Championnat Régional FSGT CORSE XC Costa Verde


66 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 30/05/2019. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thibault GIRE113CTCA40:02:501:04:27
2Thomas MEQUIGNON120CCCV40:02:551:05:20
3Emilien VAIREAUX127ECB40:02:581:11:33
4Stephane VAIREAUX128ECB40:03:011:14:31
5Samuel DOREAU109CCCV40:03:031:15:10
6Thierry BASTIERA103ACC40:03:051:17:03
7Laurent DOREAU108CCCV40:03:011:19:33
8Matthieu CAVEROT105TRIATHLON CLUB GRAND BASTIA40:03:181:23:36
9Jean Jean GERONIMI111VCO40:03:141:25:07
10Bernard ALBERTINI10140:03:291:26:09
11Pm TOMEI12640:03:271:28:19
12Laurent GIRE112CTCA40:03:461:29:02
13Jeanfran SANGUINETTI12440:03:241:30:04
14Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ122NICOLAS MIASKIEWICZ40:03:201:31:06
15Remi AGUIAR13040:03:361:32:33
16Gilles COLLI10640:02:581:33:30
17Romain MESSAGER121VCO40:03:351:35:35
18Jérôme BARBAGGIO102CCCV40:04:041:42:28
19Laurent BONNEMAISON104ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE30:05:181:51:02
20Ludovic MARTIN119ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE30:05:171:51:02

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Pierre Marie DONATI131CCCV30:02:380:50:48
2Camille HORRACH MATTARELLI132CLUB ALPANA30:02:390:52:01

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Angelique QUATELIVE14230:03:411:11:23
2Helene DOREAU107CCCV30:03:281:13:30
3Mireille BERNHARDT141ECB30:03:401:34:09

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Enzo LE MINIER148ALPANA20:03:000:28:01
2Leo CABOCHETTE146ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE20:03:020:28:26
3Mathis LACOURCELLE147CCCV20:03:010:29:22
4Dominique NERI150TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:130:33:18
5Hadrien TADDEI ARMADANS153TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:070:37:26
6Andria OLIVI151CCCV20:03:390:42:33

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria GHELARDINI159TENDA NATURA10:03:520:03:52
2Baptiste BOISSIER17210:04:180:04:18
3Ghjuvan Battistu ROSI165CCCV10:04:350:04:35
4Chloe SEGUIN184TENDA VTT NATURA10:04:450:04:45
5Teo SANGERMA166CCCV10:04:550:04:55
6Octave GODE16110:05:050:05:05
7Valentin FRANCESCHINI158ÉTOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE10:05:200:05:20
8Paul NATALI19410:05:240:05:24
9Liam MEQUIGNON163CCCV10:05:470:05:47
10Bastianu OLIVI177CCCV10:05:510:05:51
11Loan BOUSCHBACHER157CCCV10:06:070:06:07
12Thomas MICAELLI164CCCV10:07:360:07:36
13Ignes SOLER19610:08:070:08:07
14Arthur GOURMEL162CCCV10:09:090:09:09

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Lalo VADELLA SAEZ181TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:410:07:26
2Raphael CARDI174TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:470:07:35
3Ylies RACHIDI178TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:510:07:47
4Mathias TEJERO LECCIA180TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:560:08:09
5Andria BORDETRANCELLI182ECB20:04:040:08:11
6Oscar SOLER19220:02:280:08:13
7Mahe LESCAVAREC18520:04:080:08:37
8Mae BOUSCHBACHER173CCCV20:04:310:09:33
9Baptiste ALFREDI171CCCV20:04:590:10:10
10Anton MARINI176CCCV20:05:080:10:45

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE199INSULABIKE40:03:220:14:34
2Elouan MEQUIGNON186CCCV40:03:230:14:48
3Marcu Andria CAPPURI198TENDA VTT NATURA40:03:270:15:24
4Charles Nicolas ZUCCARELLI188TENDA VTT NATURA40:03:450:15:52
5Lisandru AFONSO183ÉTOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE40:03:510:17:18
6Piere Antoine NATALI195TENDA VTT NATURA40:04:100:18:39
7Lisandru TOMASINI187ECB30:04:430:16:53

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Marc Antoine COLLI190CCCV20:01:020:02:10
2Lia CONTI19120:01:090:02:22
3Lysandre MAHINGA N DEKESSE118CCCV20:01:130:02:35
4Ysambre MEQUIGNON193CCCV10:02:410:02:41

ALL RACES