Trail de Campile / 14 KM 750 D+


164 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 12/05/2019
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO5901 ES M1 M12.28ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:08:23
2David DURY4801 V1 M2 M10.82KM 42.195 MARSEILLE1:17:37
3Philippe TOURNIER5582 V1 M3 M10.77RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:18:00
4Franck GUIDI5943 V1 M4 M10.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:18:37
5Sebastien SAULI5961 SE M5 M10.54A PETRALBINCA1:19:42
6Manu VITTORI5834 V1 M6 M10.4CAmpile1:20:45
7Emmanuelle MORACCHINI5081 SE F1 F10.37AS FIGARELLA1:20:59
8Quentin DEPLAGNE4772 SE M7 M10.211:22:15
9Pascal CALADINI5715 V1 M8 M10.18RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:22:29
10Fabien DUVALET5956 V1 M9 M10.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:22:39
11Francis VINCIGUERRA5523 SE M10 M10.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:22:53
12Antoine Jean SANTINI6071 V2 M11 M10.1ac corte1:23:08
13Fabien OLMETA5144 SE M12 M10.031:23:45
14Spencer BROOK6047 V1 M13 M9.93omessa1:24:35
15Alexis GENIN4868 V1 M14 M9.9CA BASTIA1:24:53
16Emmanuel PADOVANI5465 SE M15 M9.87AS FIGARELLA1:25:08
17Dominique GUAITELLA5416 SE M16 M9.57a squadra tremenda di u macchione1:27:44
18Andy VASSARD5297 SE M17 M9.511:28:21
19Etienne CASANOVA4672 V2 M18 M9.41:29:22
20Barthelemy CASTELLI5379 V1 M19 M9.391:29:25
21Hugues ALLADIO4523 V2 M20 M9.35AJB1:29:48
22Julie MARINI5592 SE F2 F9.35RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:29:51
23Jean Claude DESPIAU54410 V1 M21 M9.331:30:04
24Pierre BYRDE4634 V2 M22 M9.24RESTONICA TRAIL1:30:54
25Alain LACHENEVERIE58111 V1 M23 M9.18CASINCA TRAIL1:31:28
26Pascal MONNIER5801 V3 M24 M9.18osh1:31:32
27Jean Laurent ZATTARA5368 SE M25 M9.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:31:33
28Julien PONZEVERA5229 SE M26 M9.16A SANTAMARIACCIA1:31:45
29Paul BUISSON54312 V1 M27 M9.131:31:59
30Christophe BOUYSSOU53313 V1 M28 M9.081:32:31
31Jean Francois MARTIN5005 V2 M29 M9.051:32:51
32Anthony BAGNANINCHI61210 SE M30 M9team efl1:33:17
33Michael GOFFERI61311 SE M31 M91:33:17
34Nunzia GIOVACCHINI4871 V1 F3 F8.981:33:30
35Nicolas DAMERON54012 SE M32 M8.94CASINCA TRAIL1:33:59
36Eric ANZIANI4546 V2 M33 M8.91ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:34:18
37Jean Pierre MARCHETTI4977 V2 M34 M8.87ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:34:42
38Marc Antoine PIERI51713 SE M35 M8.87CASINCA TRAIL1:34:44
39Sylvain MONTET50714 SE M36 M8.871:34:44
40Nicolas NORMANT5388 V2 M37 M8.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:34:52
41Lauriane CECCALDI5393 SE F4 F8.82AS FIGARELLA1:35:16
42Jean Noel DE ZOTTI4759 V2 M38 M8.81CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:35:19
43Mugica Gallardo LEIRE4964 SE F5 F8.81:35:29
44Stephane MORNFELD57715 SE M39 M8.671:36:52
45Pierre Francois CRISTIANI55316 SE M40 M8.65ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:37:06
46Jean Francois GENOVESI55714 V1 M41 M8.61I FILANCI1:37:32
47Jean Pierre COSTA4742 V3 M42 M8.61I FILANCI1:37:32
48Jean Paul NICOLAI59910 V2 M43 M8.59i cignali sartinesi1:37:46
49Gilles AZARA56315 V1 M44 M8.58ac capu biancu1:37:52
50Stephane CONSTANTINI47317 SE M45 M8.581:37:56
51Antoine GIUDICELLI48818 SE M46 M8.58CORSICA MACHJA TRIALTHLON1:37:57
52Pascal LEONARDI58411 V2 M47 M8.56AS FIGARELLA1:38:07
53Pascal GIULIANI48916 V1 M48 M8.53BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:38:32
54Laurent PANTALACCI51519 SE M49 M8.52LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:38:35
55Joseph SAULI52520 SE M50 M8.52LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:38:36
56Saveriu BERTRAN59821 SE M51 M8.51:38:47
57Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO50617 V1 M52 M8.5LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:38:50
58Christophe CASALTA60112 V2 M53 M8.491:38:57
59Pascal MARIANI49922 SE M54 M8.47CALIFORNIA TRI1:39:13
60Fabien BONALDI46123 SE M55 M8.41:40:02
61Philippe BLIN61624 SE M56 M8.331:40:52
62Nicolas CASSART55425 SE M57 M8.321:40:58
63Paul ANTONI56626 SE M58 M8.31a squadra tremenda di u macchione1:41:05
64Romain BERTON55527 SE M59 M8.31:41:11
65Michael MARCHETTI49828 SE M60 M8.28CASINCA TRAIL1:41:30
66Joel GRAZIANI57429 SE M61 M8.271:41:35
67Jean Philippe MICAELLI58530 SE M62 M8.27ghisoni-oriente1:41:36
68Jose ESPARTERO60231 SE M63 M8.261:41:41
69Manu BOEGLIN46018 V1 M64 M8.251:41:46
70Ange DESIDERI58713 V2 M65 M8.17RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:42:52
71Patrick BERNARD45814 V2 M66 M8.161:42:53
72Gerard CECCARELLI5883 V3 M67 M8.16RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:42:53
73Remi LIMONGI61032 SE M68 M8.16CASINCA TRAIL1:42:53
74Vincent PICCHINI56233 SE M69 M8.141:43:14
75Antoine Louis BIANCARDINI60034 SE M70 M8.141:43:14
76Arnaud CASTAN46835 SE M71 M8.07CA BASTIA1:44:07
77Olivier BELMUDES54519 V1 M72 M8.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:44:42
78Helene BOULET4625 SE F6 F8.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:44:47
79Sophie DONSIMONI5926 SE F7 F8.02AS FIGARELLA1:44:48
80Alexandre L HARIDON54836 SE M73 M8.01tcgb1:44:55
81Claude Marie NESME58920 V1 M74 M7.991:45:04
82Thomas RENARD52421 V1 M75 M7.991:45:06
83Philippe CANONICI4654 V3 M76 M7.95CERCLE ATHLéTIQUE AJACCIEN1:45:36
84Jérôme GASS48537 SE M77 M7.94MONT RUN1:45:47
85Loic PARIS53515 V2 M78 M7.89LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:46:27
86Andrea VINCENSINI5307 SE F8 F7.89LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:46:29
87Arnaud CLERCIN47238 SE M79 M7.891:46:30
88Alexandre FALFERI48239 SE M80 M7.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:46:58
89Vincent OLLAGNON51316 V2 M81 M7.83CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:47:20
90Eric BIOLEHINI56917 V2 M82 M7.79CASINCA TRAIL1:47:46
91Jean Jaque VINCENSINI56840 SE M83 M7.791:47:46
92Antoine CAMPANA55641 SE M84 M7.791:47:47
93Henri BATTAGLINI5705 V3 M85 M7.79CASINCA TRAIL1:47:51
94Elise HOFFMANN6068 SE F9 F7.77ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:48:05
95Daniel FEID57618 V2 M86 M7.76CAP entrange1:48:13
96Samuel BERWICK45922 V1 M87 M7.761:48:16
97Isabelle CERVETTI4719 SE F10 F7.72A FURMICULA1:48:46
98Maxime DUMAS47942 SE M88 M7.711:48:55
99Ane GARCIA RUIZ48410 SE F11 F7.711:48:55
100Toussaint AGOSTINETTI54223 V1 M89 M7.671:49:27
101Jean Paul MORETTI51119 V2 M90 M7.671:49:31
102Joseph SANTIAGO56724 V1 M91 M7.66CASINCA TRAIL1:49:36
103Laurent HUET54743 SE M92 M7.651:49:50
104Caroline PERRIER5322 V1 F12 F7.63CA BASTIA1:50:03
105Julien SIMONI52625 V1 M93 M7.63I FILANCI1:50:03
106Cesari OTTOMANI60344 SE M94 M7.631:50:08
107Kevin DAVAIL55145 SE M95 M7.61CASINCA TRAIL1:50:22
108Emmanuel TRAINA5276 V3 M96 M7.6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:50:35
109Christelle CANASI5723 V1 F13 F7.57CERCLE ATHLéTIQUE AJACCIEN1:50:58
110Jean Christophe TEMPESTA58626 V1 M97 M7.531:51:30
111Andre CAREDDU46646 SE M98 M7.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:51:36
112Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES4551 V2 F14 F7.471:52:28
113Augustin FRANCESCHINI60520 V2 M99 M7.43L omessinca1:53:00
114Frederic BELARBE59747 SE M100 M7.431:53:02
115Jean Philippe MENETREY50321 V2 M101 M7.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:53:15
116Dume ROVINALTI5731 V4 M102 M7.4I FILANCI1:53:29
117Laura DELORME57811 SE F15 F7.391:53:43
118Beatrice BARICH5912 V2 F16 F7.34BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:54:26
119Laurent GUILLEMOT49227 V1 M103 M7.341:54:30
120Thierry BASCOUL45722 V2 M104 M7.32S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLÉTISME1:54:49
121Stephane PIERI5187 V3 M105 M7.31CASINCA TRAIL1:54:51
122Dumenicu GRAZIANI49148 SE M106 M7.31CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:54:54
123Frederic GEHIN57528 V1 M107 M7.3CERCLE ATHLéTIQUE AJACCIEN1:55:08
124Pierre PIETRI52023 V2 M108 M7.28ALISGIANINCA TRAIL - ( GHJUVENTU ALISGIANINCA TRAIL )1:55:22
125Antoine DOLOVICHI57949 SE M109 M7.15I FILANCI1:57:29
126Xabi REINARES52324 V2 M110 M7.14CA BASTIA1:57:35
127Laetitia ALITTI59312 SE F17 F7.141:57:38
128Patrick CADET4648 V3 M111 M7.121:57:59
129Benjamin MORATI50950 SE M112 M7.12A PETRALBINCA1:58:01
130Nathalie FICHET60913 SE F18 F7.04BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:59:15
131Frederic LEBON49525 V2 M113 M7.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:59:43
132Sandrine PIETRINI5213 V2 F19 F7CCA1:59:56
133Julien PIERONI51951 SE M114 M72:00:04
134Lamia EL JAZIRI4814 V1 F20 F6.99KM 42.195 MARSEILLE2:00:06
135Veronique XELOT5344 V2 F21 F6.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:00:11
136FrÉdÉric MÉLET50226 V2 M115 M6.93LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:01:11
137Mathieu MORATI51052 SE M116 M6.93LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:01:14
138Annie MERELLO5045 V2 F22 F6.91KM 42.195 MARSEILLE2:01:30
139Nathalie CESARI5605 V1 F23 F6.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:02:18
140Quentin DAVAIL55053 SE M117 M6.832:03:04
141Xavier HEUILLARD49327 V2 M118 M6.73CAB2:04:45
142Mireille MILANI5051 V3 F24 F6.73A FURMICULA2:04:45
143David PINNA61129 V1 M119 M6.68CASINCA TRAIL2:05:42
144Nadine AMBROSI4532 V3 F25 F6.68ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:05:47
145Emmanuelle CERVETTI4706 V1 F26 F6.6A FURMICULA2:07:16
146Jean CECCALDI4692 V4 M120 M6.55CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:08:20
147Martine FERRON4836 V2 F27 F6.52CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:08:54
148Ludovic BEJNA54954 SE M121 M6.482:09:41
149Frederic PASQUIOU51628 V2 M122 M6.462:10:02
150Ronan LEAUSTIC49429 V2 M123 M6.452:10:13
151François ADOBATI4513 V4 M124 M6.442:10:25
152Paul Felix MARTINETTI56130 V2 M125 M6.44a squadra tremenda di u macchione2:10:26
153Jean Do ROCCHI60830 V1 M126 M6.35CASINCA TRAIL2:12:12
154Gisele DUBOSQUELLE5647 V2 F28 F6.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:12:44
155Marie TRAINA5288 V2 F29 F6.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:12:44
156Augusta MOUNIER5129 V2 F30 F6.27LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:14:03
157Michelle DIONISIO4783 V3 F31 F6.252:14:18
158Sylvie DE ZOTTI47610 V2 F32 F6.09CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:18:00
159Joel MARTIN50131 V2 M127 M5.82:24:55
160Roselyne BARTOLI45611 V2 F33 F5.53A FURMICULA2:32:02
161Francois CERVETTI5829 V3 M128 M5.52A FURMICULA2:32:03
162Ysabelle OLIVIER56512 V2 F34 F5.31LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:38:11
9998Sophie CECCARELLI614ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Pierre Marie DONATI531ABANDONABANDONABANDONtavagnaABANDON

ALL RACES