SOLO - Corsa di l'Oriente / 24 KM 2000 D+


249 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 04/08/2019
Departure at : 06:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Quentin BONDOUX1131 ES M1 M8.75TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM2:44:30
2Lambert SANTELLI20451 SE M2 M8.44RC FURIANI2:50:41
3Noel GIORDANO1812 ES M3 M8.29A PAOLINA LA TEAM COWBOYS2:53:43
4Jordi ALÍS SANCHEZ1022 SE M4 M7.98CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM3:00:21
5Yoann MORISSE2313 SE M5 M7.623:08:56
6Guillaume LALEVÉE2024 SE M6 M7.31BASSE SUR LE RUPT SKI NORDIQUE3:16:54
7Frédéric MOINARD2285 SE M7 M7.33:17:12
8Brice SARTI2826 SE M8 M7.24A PIUMA3:18:55
9Augustin VIENNE20087 SE M9 M7.16U SAN MARTINU CORTE / V LOC CORTE3:21:02
10Antoine PETITJEAN20201 V1 M10 M7.13:22:48
11Julien DESJARDINS1508 SE M11 M7.06SPORT 2000/ CRYOTHéRAPIE VAUCLUSE3:24:03
12Mathieu QUÉRAUD2699 SE M12 M6.89S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS3:29:03
13Sébastien ROUSSIGNÉ27710 SE M13 M6.87VEZZANI3:29:33
14Pierre DUBREUIL1583 ES M14 M6.833:30:42
15Romaric HUMBERTCLAUDE20312 V1 M15 M6.78SKI CLUB LA BRESSE3:32:22
16Frédéric TRAMINI20333 V1 M16 M6.74AC CORTE3:33:38
17Philippe TOURNIER20344 V1 M17 M6.65RC FURIANI3:36:30
18Fabrice SCIPILLITI28711 SE M18 M6.653:36:32
19Antoine LAINE20112 SE M19 M6.553:39:42
20Jérome MANGOLD20295 V1 M20 M6.46EHA THANN3:42:57
21Bertrand GIORGI1826 V1 M21 M6.423:44:12
22Laurent LORENZANI204813 SE M22 M6.36A FURMICULA3:46:22
23Clement Cesar PANTANACCE24714 SE M23 M6.343:46:59
24Franck GUIDI1927 V1 M24 M6.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:47:34
25Christophe POMEL2648 V1 M25 M6.29ASM RUNNING - KIKOUROU3:49:01
26Laurent FUMAROLI1709 V1 M26 M6.23PALLECA3:51:18
27Vincent GIANNETTI17915 SE M27 M6.2SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:52:16
28Maxime CHOURAQUI20144 ES M28 M6.19A FURMICULA3:52:32
29Raphaël RIBEYRE27416 SE M29 M6.13ASCEE2A3:54:46
30Patrick HENRY1941 V3 M30 M6.08A SANTAMARIACCIA3:56:46
31Sebastien SAULI28417 SE M31 M6.07A PETRALBINCA3:57:16
32Julien LECA20718 SE M32 M6.05A SANTAMARIACCIA3:57:53
33Enrico DI COSIMO25119 SE M33 M6.023:59:17
34Fabien DUVALET15910 V1 M34 M6.01LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:59:27
35Virgile VANDEWALLE200420 SE M35 M6.013:59:28
36Stephane ROMANI2761 V2 M36 M6CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:00:08
37Julien CATANI12721 SE M37 M5.95A SANTAMARIACCIA4:02:13
38Tony CERVETTI20392 V2 M38 M5.94A FURMICULA4:02:27
39Laurent GELMINI17611 V1 M39 M5.93AC CORTE4:02:46
40François Xavier FARRUCCI16212 V1 M40 M5.934:02:52
41Vincent CUMBO1392 V3 M41 M5.9AS FIGARELLA4:03:58
42Dominique JULIE201813 V1 M42 M5.84:08:20
43Olivier RICCINO27522 SE M43 M5.75UNITI ISLAND4:10:23
44Nicolas NIEL24123 SE M44 M5.744:10:41
45Mathieu GENET17714 V1 M45 M5.744:10:46
46Jean Denis GIORGI1843 V2 M46 M5.74RESTONICA TRAIL4:10:47
47Pascal MINICONI22624 SE M47 M5.73CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:11:16
48Thomas VOLCKMANN201125 SE M48 M5.73DAV LöRRACH4:11:31
49Bruno GUIDINI20274 V2 M49 M5.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:11:58
50Jean François GENOVESI17815 V1 M50 M5.7UNITI ISLAND4:12:28
51Miles DAVIS14116 V1 M51 M5.74:12:38
52Felix GAMGOTTI20423 V3 M52 M5.694:13:05
53Erwin VAN HEININGEN200217 V1 M53 M5.68AV?344:13:30
54Sebastien PIETRINI205218 V1 M54 M5.644:15:06
55Magali GRAZZINI1891 SE F1 F5.64ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU4:15:31
56Anthony DIAZ15226 SE M55 M5.644:15:32
57Benjamin MURACCIOLE2365 ES M56 M5.624:16:14
58Alain STATARI29319 V1 M57 M5.56I FILANCI4:19:03
59Julien WACQUANT201227 SE M58 M5.514:21:24
60Bruno ORGUES24220 V1 M59 M5.464:23:55
61Dominique BERANGER20415 V2 M60 M5.46CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:23:55
62Pierre MARINACCE21428 SE M61 M5.45A SANTAMARIACCIA4:24:16
63Dume FATTACCIOLI202529 SE M62 M5.45GHISONI - ORIENTE4:24:16
64Lionel MORETTI203621 V1 M63 M5.41CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:26:15
65Charles FONQUERNIE16730 SE M64 M5.44:26:37
66Thomas COMBES13531 SE M65 M5.394:27:00
67Nicolas VINCENTELLI200932 SE M66 M5.364:28:47
68Nathalie QUILGHINI20402 SE F2 F5.344:29:38
69Louis VERHOYE20066 ES M67 M5.344:29:38
70Laurent GUIRAUD202133 SE M68 M5.344:29:45
71Gwenole JOSSET19922 V1 M69 M5.32GFCA4:30:31
72Nicolas BERENGER10823 V1 M70 M5.3COTENTRAIL / AS TOURLAVILLE4:31:27
73Pierre VERHOYE200734 SE M71 M5.294:32:13
74Jérémy DYNAKA202235 SE M72 M5.274:33:09
75Christophe GRESSIER19024 V1 M73 M5.264:33:43
76Océane FREY1693 SE F3 F5.244:34:39
77François LE CORRE20525 V1 M74 M5.224:35:54
78Ghislain SOTO2916 V2 M75 M5.22FOULADOUS4:35:58
79Alexandre ACCORSINI10036 SE M76 M5.24:37:02
80Jeremy BISSARDON11137 SE M77 M5.15ASTAG4:39:31
81Benjamin QUILLEVERE204938 SE M78 M5.13RC FURIANI4:40:38
82Philippe AUTIN10626 V1 M79 M5.1EAMH4:42:33
83Baptiste GUIONNET19327 V1 M80 M5.094:42:44
84Marcel PACELLI2444 V3 M81 M5.06GHJUVENTU ALISGIANINCA TRAIL4:44:38
85Barbara VALERY20001 V1 F4 F5.054:45:20
86Guillaume GAGNAIRE17228 V1 M82 M5.054:45:20
87Jérome BARBAGGIO202429 V1 M83 M5.01CASINCA TRAIL4:47:41
88Aurelien BRAS11630 V1 M84 M4.984:49:08
89Gregory SALERNO27939 SE M85 M4.95CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:51:05
90Erwan MARREC21531 V1 M86 M4.954:51:10
91Quentin PECCAUD25240 SE M87 M4.944:51:42
92Bruno CHEVALIER13232 V1 M88 M4.924:52:26
93Bruno SANTOLINI2817 V2 M89 M4.924:52:27
94Mathieu WANSARY201941 SE M90 M4.864:56:09
95Luc MONTABONNET2308 V2 M91 M4.864:56:30
96Géraldine PRESA2664 SE F5 F4.854:56:54
97Richard TILLAUT29533 V1 M92 M4.85S/L AC ST-BREVIN4:57:00
98Thibault JOLIVARD19842 SE M93 M4.844:57:17
99Catherine TOSI20432 V1 F6 F4.844:57:39
100Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO16043 SE M94 M4.81I CIGNALI SARTINESI4:59:06
101Pascal PADOVANI24534 V1 M95 M4.814:59:07
102Sophie DONSIMONI1555 SE F7 F4.81AS FIGARELLA4:59:33
103Alexandre VANAVERBECQ200344 SE M96 M4.84:59:42
104Diego BUERES SOMOANO11945 SE M97 M4.84:59:42
105Sébastien GALLIGANI201535 V1 M98 M4.77MASSILIA DOCKERS GYM5:01:56
106Alexia THOUEMENT2946 SE F8 F4.735:04:31
107Michel NIEL2405 V3 M99 M4.73ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU5:04:35
108Ivan BOLJANIC11236 V1 M100 M4.75:06:36
109Romain PARIS25046 SE M101 M4.68AU FIL DU VIN5:07:54
110Brice GAUZY17447 SE M102 M4.67COURIR A FABREGUES 345:08:36
111Isabelle CERVETTI1317 SE F9 F4.66A FURMICULA5:09:02
112David LACASSIN20037 V1 M103 M4.665:09:10
113Mikaël MOINE22938 V1 M104 M4.65LETRACEURS5:09:49
114Philippe SELVINI20269 V2 M105 M4.64CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:10:13
115Alessio AMASIO10348 SE M106 M4.625:11:34
116Samir BOUKATTAN205149 SE M107 M4.62AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME5:11:53
117Cristiano PAGANI24639 V1 M108 M4.62BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD5:12:00
118Nicolas CHOISEAU13340 V1 M109 M4.65:13:17
119Jean SATGE203850 SE M110 M4.595:13:28
120Alain DIEBOLD15441 V1 M111 M4.585:14:43
121Stéphane RABILLER203251 SE M112 M4.575:15:00
122Eric MARTIN21642 V1 M113 M4.57CORCY ENDURANCE5:15:06
123Paul Vincent FERRANDI16443 V1 M114 M4.535:17:44
124Aurore VALLAR20018 SE F10 F4.52ENDURANCE SHOP BASTIA5:18:45
125Guillaume DE NARDIN14252 SE M115 M4.515:19:13
126Renaud CLEMENT13444 V1 M116 M4.515:19:15
127Damien BOUMARD11545 V1 M117 M4.515:19:16
128Joel GRAZIANI18853 SE M118 M4.51GHISONI - ORIENTE5:19:17
129Pascal CAMBIER12654 SE M119 M4.5TNTB5:19:47
130Sophie MITJANA2279 SE F11 F4.495:20:39
131Hyacinthe PAOLINI24810 V2 M120 M4.475:22:01
132Xavier PIERLOVISI2586 V3 M121 M4.47CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:22:02
133Marc SALERNO28046 V1 M122 M4.465:22:43
134Arnaud LOYAU21347 V1 M123 M4.46DOMONT ATHLÉTISME5:23:07
135Lionel DESBONNETS14948 V1 M124 M4.42RUNNERS DE BONDUES5:26:07
136Gilles POIDEVAIN26211 V2 M125 M4.415:26:35
137Nicolas JAOUEN19649 V1 M126 M4.45:27:01
138Christelle DIDIER1533 V1 F12 F4.4AC CORTE5:27:21
139Guillaume SCHIFFER28555 SE M127 M4.385:28:33
140Frederic PEPE25412 V2 M128 M4.37TRAILERS EXTREME SUD5:29:53
141Jean Marc BALDOVINI1077 V3 M129 M4.37TRAILERS EXTREME SUD5:29:53
142Jacques DUBOIS15613 V2 M130 M4.36XTREM TRAIL5:29:58
143Didier RENARD27050 V1 M131 M4.365:30:14
144Artus MATHIEU2197 ES M132 M4.365:30:35
145Alexandre MATHIEU21814 V2 M133 M4.365:30:36
146Frédéric LECOQ20951 V1 M134 M4.355:31:04
147Sylvain FURT17156 SE M135 M4.325:33:26
148Pascal TRAINA29757 SE M136 M4.325:33:26
149Michael BRUNINI11858 SE M137 M4.3MEZZANIA RUNNING TRAIL5:34:34
150Stefano CALVI20308 V3 M138 M4.3IRIENSE5:34:39
151Eric GARNIER17352 V1 M139 M4.295:35:47
152Jean Paul MORETTI203715 V2 M140 M4.295:35:48
153Laurent CAISSA12459 SE M141 M4.275:37:12
154Julien PIERONI25960 SE M142 M4.235:40:40
155Olivier GIBBE18053 V1 M143 M4.225:41:28
156Paulo PINHEIRO26154 V1 M144 M4.2TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS5:43:06
157Thomas RENARD27155 V1 M145 M4.185:44:31
158Andrea MELONI22156 V1 M146 M4.18ARTZIA ASD SARDEGNA5:44:36
159François GELMINI17561 SE M147 M4.1A FURMICULA5:50:59
160Emmanuelle CERVETTI1294 V1 F13 F4.1A FURMICULA5:51:00
161Dume ROVINALTI20171 V4 M148 M4.08I FILANCI5:52:53
162Jean François ESPANNET16116 V2 M149 M4.06FOULéES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE5:54:38
163Ange François PAVERANI203557 V1 M150 M4.065:54:43
164Ghjulia SIALELLI2881 JU F14 F4.065:54:47
165Lucien FLORES GUIDICELLI16658 V1 M151 M4.055:55:17
166Youann LEVEL21259 V1 M152 M4.05GONES RAIDERS5:55:27
167Pascal MULLER2355 V1 F15 F4.055:55:28
168Gwenael JOINT19762 SE M153 M4.03OTC 455:57:42
169Laurent NATALI2382 V4 M154 M4.03A FURMICULA5:57:43
170Christopher BUQUET12163 SE M155 M4.025:58:12
171Denis THIRIEZ201617 V2 M156 M45:59:57
172Marie PARISOT205010 SE F16 F46:00:10
173Emanuele CAMBIASO12518 V2 M157 M3.92SISPORT6:07:18
174Lionel PIERRUCCI26060 V1 M158 M3.886:11:20
175Alain ROUX27819 V2 M159 M3.88STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE6:11:21
176Emmanuel TRAINA2969 V3 M160 M3.82LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:16:49
177Christophe DELBREIL14520 V2 M161 M3.816:17:39
178Ronan LEAUSTIC20621 V2 M162 M3.79TEAM HUMBLEZH6:20:18
179Marianne FRANCLET16811 SE F17 F3.786:20:45
180Caroline TROCHERIS29812 SE F18 F3.776:21:57
181Alexandre JAFFRES202864 SE M163 M3.766:23:07
182Nadine AMBROSI1041 V3 F19 F3.76ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA6:23:18
183Josee CUMBO1381 V2 F20 F3.76AS FIGARELLA6:23:18
184Stephane PERRIER REPLEIN25661 V1 M164 M3.74AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON6:24:39
185Regis VOGEL201022 V2 M165 M3.736:26:20
186Jérôme PROVOST26862 V1 M166 M3.726:26:37
187Delphine MERCIER2226 V1 F21 F3.7LES FéES GIVRéES6:28:58
188Laetitia RIBES2737 V1 F22 F3.76:29:00
189Pierre COMITI13623 V2 M167 M3.666:32:59
190Jean Bernard ACQUATELLA10124 V2 M168 M3.666:33:26
191Jean Michel GIANELLI202365 SE M169 M3.66CORSICA RUN X TREM6:33:33
192Johan PRIVAT26766 SE M170 M3.666:33:35
193Gautier BRODEO11763 V1 M171 M3.646:35:12
194Sébastien DUBOIS15764 V1 M172 M3.64DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB6:35:13
195Stephane PEREZ25567 SE M173 M3.5TEAM MONSTERS M&C6:51:20
196Jean MOUQUET23325 V2 M174 M3.49SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME6:52:08
197Matthieu POSNIC26568 SE M175 M3.436:59:22
198Charles BERTORELLO11069 SE M176 M3.436:59:56
199Bertrand CATRY12826 V2 M177 M3.437:00:07
200Eric PEETERS25365 V1 M178 M3.437:00:07
201Jean Marc SIGNORI29027 V2 M179 M3.4POMPIERS LEDIGNAN7:03:58
202Stephane POLI26310 V3 M180 M3.37SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA7:06:51
203Laurent CAILLET12366 V1 M181 M3.35MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOMOIS7:09:19
204Jean Philippe VERHOYE200528 V2 M182 M3.347:10:30
205Jean Pierre NASICA23767 V1 M183 M3.347:10:59
206Santo MICAELLI22468 V1 M184 M3.347:11:00
9998Dominique VERONESI2047ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS FIGARELLAABANDON
9998Vincent GIVRY185ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Imen GUEDRI191ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sadek ANANI105ABANDONABANDONABANDONS/L TA RENNESABANDON
9998Tiziana CIATAPANO2046ABANDONABANDONABANDONURBAN RUNNERS MILANOABANDON
9998Felix COSTANTINI2044ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Zoé BROCHET2013ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Guillaume DEMOOR148ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Brice DELSOUILLER147ABANDONABANDONABANDONGIVRéS DE NAYABANDON
9998Christophe DELLAPINA146ABANDONABANDONABANDONPASSA VIA/GHISONI-ORIENTEABANDON
9998Thomas DECUIGNIERE144ABANDONABANDONABANDONCOUZEIX RUNNING CLUBABANDON
9998Helene DE NARDIN143ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Charlotte D ALENÇON140ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jerome COUQUIAUD137ABANDONABANDONABANDONBELOTTE TRAIL CLUBABANDON
9998François CERVETTI130ABANDONABANDONABANDONA FURMICULAABANDON
9998Elisabeth CAILLET122ABANDONABANDONABANDONMARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOMOISABANDON
9998Patrice BONISSONE114ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Christophe BERNARDINI109ABANDONABANDONABANDONATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCUABANDON
9998Philippe USCIATI299ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Christian SPECKER292ABANDONABANDONABANDONLT ZOZNEGGABANDON
9998Hugo SIALELLI289ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Laetitia SCHIRCH286ABANDONABANDONABANDONUNITI ISLANDABANDON
9998Joseph SAULI283ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Jean Marie RESSEGAIRE272ABANDONABANDONABANDONBEL DONNE RUNNINGABANDON
9998Camille PIERLOVISI257ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Mathieu PAOLINI249ABANDONABANDONABANDONYO MAN DI GHISóABANDON
9998Matis OTTAVI MENAGER243ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCIABANDON
9998Christophe NATANNI239ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Laetitia MOUREY234ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre MOSSER232ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA RUN X TREMABANDON
9998Alexandre MIGNARI225ABANDONABANDONABANDONBIOT ACABANDON
9998Arnaud MERLET223ABANDONABANDONABANDONNOMAD SUNABANDON
9998Paul Felix MARTINETTI217ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONEABANDON
9998Abel LEROUX211ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Fred LEGRAND210ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre Paul LECCIA208ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Vincent LAROCHE204ABANDONABANDONABANDONTEAM HIGH TRAIL BRIANçONABANDON
9998Jean Claude LAMAND203ABANDONABANDONABANDONUS BIACHE-SAINT-VAASTABANDON
9998Antton HOURQUEBIE195ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Emile GONET187ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Bertrand GONCALVES186ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Christophe FILIPPI165ABANDONABANDONABANDONUNITI ISLANDABANDON
9998Fabien FELLI163ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES