A Bocca Prugna

10 KM 750 D+

Running

118 accounted participants


Date of the race : 28/04/2019
Departure at : 08:30

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Joseph NONZA1931 SE M1 M8.65AS FIGARELLA1:09:22
2Augustin VIENNE2032 SE M2 M8.57RESTONICA TRAIL1:10:02
3Simon AYGOUI1043 SE M3 M8.41AS FIGARELLA1:11:23
4François GELMINI1234 SE M4 M8.32A FURMICULA1:12:07
5Thibaut ROUSSET1701 JU M5 M8.311:12:11
6Romain FELICELLI1205 SE M6 M8.06AS FIGARELLA1:14:24
7Raphaël RIBEYRE1386 SE M7 M8.03ASCEE2A1:14:43
8Emmanuelle MORRACCHINI1851 SE F1 F7.95AS FIGARELLA1:15:28
9Roger TELLINI1741 V1 M8 M7.92casinca trail1:15:48
10Romain TOTH1611 CA M9 M7.83AJB1:16:39
11Eric GUYON1481 V2 M10 M7.71AC CAPU BIANCU1:17:49
12Brian FILIPPINI1962 V1 M11 M7.59RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:19:02
13Hugo TOFFOLETTI2207 SE M12 M7.471:20:18
14Jean Michel ORTIZ1323 V1 M13 M7.451:20:29
15Joseph SAULI1418 SE M14 M7.43LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:20:46
16Dominique GUAITELLA1829 SE M15 M7.41AS tremenda di u macchione1:20:59
17Rudy DELEAU19410 SE M16 M7.33team EFL i filanci1:21:54
18Ivan DUBORGET1181 ES M17 M7.321:21:56
19Vincent CUMBO1871 V3 M18 M7.28AS FIGARELLA1:22:24
20Francois BATTAGLINI20611 SE M19 M7.151:23:53
21Barthelemy CASTELLI1644 V1 M20 M7.151:23:54
22Gerard CECCARELLI1162 V3 M21 M7.15RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:23:54
23Henry VEZZONI19812 SE M22 M7.15RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:23:54
24Julien PONZEVERA13613 SE M23 M7.14A SANTAMARIACCIA1:24:05
25David BERRUYER1075 V1 M24 M7.141:24:05
26Lauriane CECCALDI1992 SE F2 F7.11AS FIGARELLA1:24:20
27Annonciade GIOVACCHINI2141 V1 F3 F6.991:25:47
28Nicolas MAZZONI16914 SE M25 M6.721:29:14
29Stephane MARRUCHO16715 SE M26 M6.72RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:29:14
30Marc Antoine PIERI20916 SE M27 M6.681:29:53
31Eric ROGGERONE1766 V1 M28 M6.61A Stremenda di u macchione1:30:50
32Marc ALBERTINI2012 V2 M29 M6.6ASPTT AJ1:30:55
33Gabriel LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES12917 SE M30 M6.56A FURMICULA1:31:31
34Hugues ALLADIO1013 V2 M31 M6.54AJB1:31:44
35Julien GRAZIANI ORSUCCI15318 SE M32 M6.541:31:47
36Quentini PELLAUD20819 SE M33 M6.511:32:12
37Angelique ABELA1443 SE F4 F6.51:32:17
38Serge RODIER1624 V2 M34 M6.49BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:32:24
39Anthony MAESTRACCI1567 V1 M35 M6.46AC CAPU BIANCU1:32:49
40Jean Marc BERTRAND1905 V2 M36 M6.261:35:55
41Joel GRAZIANI17720 SE M37 M6.251:36:00
42Manuel BECIU1058 V1 M38 M6.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:37:18
43Alexandre FALFERI11921 SE M39 M6.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:37:19
44Julian PERREAU22122 SE M40 M6.161:37:21
45Anne BIRRALDACCI1094 SE F5 F6.161:37:23
46Pierre MAUREL1716 V2 M41 M6.15RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:37:34
47Helene BOULET1115 SE F6 F6.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:37:38
48Nicolas MARIANI15223 SE M42 M6.14LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:37:46
49Andre CAREDDU11424 SE M43 M6.11LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:38:12
50Julien PASTORINO1359 V1 M44 M6.1I CIGNALI SARTINESI / CASALABRIVA CAMPERA1:38:21
51Philippe LUCIANI1737 V2 M45 M6.071:38:47
52Fabien BOUTSOQUE11225 SE M46 M6.061:38:56
53Jean Marc BRUNINI21810 V1 M47 M6.05BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:39:14
54Emile GONET1258 V2 M48 M6.03RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:39:35
55Thomas SANCI13926 SE M49 M6.03AS FIGARELLA1:39:35
56Vincent AZNAR1009 V2 M50 M6.02RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:39:37
57Sandrine SANTIMARIA1402 V1 F7 F6.01A SANTAMARIACCIA1:39:54
58Michel TERRACHON16510 V2 M51 M5.93AS FIGARELLA1:41:09
59Julie PAOLI1336 SE F8 F5.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:42:11
60Patrick ANTONETTI10311 V1 M52 M5.87AS FIGARELLA1:42:12
61Jessica CASTRO1507 SE F9 F5.81Aasptt1:43:16
62Michel CASANOVA19127 SE M53 M5.81:43:26
63Sophie GIUSTINIANI1243 V1 F10 F5.79LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:43:37
64Beatrice BARICH2228 SE F11 F5.72BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:44:53
65Charles Jean COSTA2073 V3 M54 M5.72A PETRABLINCA1:44:56
66Nathalie FICHET1219 SE F12 F5.71BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:45:10
67Elsa STEFANI14210 SE F13 F5.64AS FIGARELLA1:46:22
68Marie Sophie DESSANTI18611 SE F14 F5.63AS FIGARELLA1:46:40
69Nadia MAURER1724 V1 F15 F5.63RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:46:40
70Marie Madeleine MARTINI1491 V2 F16 F5.59BASTIA RUNNING club1:47:22
71Laurent GUILLEMOT12712 V1 M55 M5.581:47:27
72Zacharie MOULIN20028 SE M56 M5.531:48:27
73Patrick BONI17811 V2 M57 M5.51:49:07
74Thierry SCIACCA18012 V2 M58 M5.51:49:07
75Julien MARIANI16329 SE M59 M5.46AS FIGARELLA1:49:53
76Mireille VALEAU1431 V3 F17 F5.451:50:11
77Laetitia ALITTI19512 SE F18 F5.41:51:10
78Xabi REINARES13713 V2 M60 M5.36CA BASTIA1:51:57
79Louise BLANC21213 SE F19 F5.341:52:20
80Priscilla CHAVIGNY11714 SE F20 F5.321:52:43
81Manon ALQUIER10215 SE F21 F5.291:53:27
82Bruno MAYOR13013 V1 M61 M5.29A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:53:28
83Paul BERTRAND10814 V2 M62 M5.19APTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:55:42
84Dumenicu GRAZIANI12630 SE M63 M5.18CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:55:55
85Amelie COLONNA16616 SE F22 F5.171:56:03
86Francois BIN15131 SE M64 M5.15ascam1:56:28
87Heleni HENMOUTET1812 V2 F23 F5.15RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:56:28
88Jean CECCALDI1151 V4 M65 M5.12CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:57:11
89Phillipe GOTTARDI15415 V2 M66 M5.1AC CAPU BIANCU1:57:36
90Veronique GOTTARDI1553 V2 F24 F5.1AC CAPU BIANCU1:57:38
91Marie Pierre PIERI1835 V1 F25 F5.081:58:03
92Pascal GONET2194 V2 F26 F5.08RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:58:09
93Etienne PATRONE21614 V1 M67 M5.031:59:10
94Julien CAVARBOLI21732 SE M68 M5.031:59:12
95Denis THIBAULT14715 V1 M69 M4.962:01:01
96Mireille MILANI1312 V3 F27 F4.92ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:01:56
97Emilie CREUX19217 SE F28 F4.922:01:58
98Guy CASANOVA2134 V3 M70 M4.922:01:59
99Josee CUMBO1885 V2 F29 F4.92AS FIGARELLA2:01:59
100Xavier HEUILLARD12816 V2 M71 M4.912:02:11
101Frederic PASQUIOU13417 V2 M72 M4.92:02:28
102Marie TRAINA1576 V2 F30 F4.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:03:07
103Michael SIMONI17533 SE M73 M4.872:03:08
104Emmanuelle CERVETTI2106 V1 F31 F4.75A FURMICULA2:06:15
105Francois CERVETTI2115 V3 M74 M4.74A FURMICULA2:06:29
106Augusta MOUNIER1587 V2 F32 F4.7LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:07:34
107Michelle DIONISIO1593 V3 F33 F4.72:07:35
108Angelique BOURGEOIS19718 SE F34 F4.63RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:09:33
109Fanny BELTRANDO10619 SE F35 F4.632:09:37
110David BARTOLI SCAIRRER18916 V1 M75 M4.61AS FIGARELLA2:10:14
111Paul Felix MARTINETTI21518 V2 M76 M4.6A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:10:34
112Lucia CANTARELLI1461 CA F36 F4.41calvixtri2:16:06
113Michel ARABI17919 V2 M77 M4.41CAA2:16:08
114Lea GUIDICELLI2021 JU F37 F4.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:23:47
115Jean Laurent ZATTARA20534 SE M78 M4.172:23:48
116Karine GALEA1227 V1 F38 F4.072:27:31
117Sylvie IOZZIA1848 V2 F39 F3.812:37:23
9998Olivier GRIMALDI160ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES