Tra I Dui Mari 21 / 21 KM 1100 D+


90 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 19/05/2019
Departure at : 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume PERETTI2541 SE M1 M11.22AC CORTE1:52:18
2Mathieu TOMEI2552 SE M2 M10.09AC CORTE2:04:54
3Nicolas LOVICHI2823 SE M3 M9.88ASPVA2:07:34
4Olivier CATONI2634 SE M4 M9.64LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:10:42
5Olivier RICCINO2655 SE M5 M9.56uniti island2:11:50
6Sebastien SAULI2736 SE M6 M9.54A PIETRALBINCA2:12:02
7Joel GIORGETTI2617 SE M7 M9.49LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:12:49
8Fabien DUVALET2711 V1 M8 M9.44LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:13:26
9Mickael BERTHON2078 SE M9 M9.412:13:53
10Francois LUNARDI2861 V2 M10 M9.37gfca2:14:27
11Quentin DEPLAGNE2749 SE M11 M9.242:16:21
12Greg SUBISSI23010 SE M12 M9.152:17:42
13Pierre MOSCONI23411 SE M13 M9.04RC FURIANI2:19:21
14Alexis GENIN2392 V1 M14 M8.79CAB2:23:19
15Pierre MAGNY2533 V1 M15 M8.76LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:23:46
16Tony RICHARD27812 SE M16 M8.73CASINCA TRAIL2:24:20
17Romain BENET20413 SE M17 M8.692:24:59
18Jerome AVIGNON28114 SE M18 M8.68corse canyon2:25:10
19Philippe MAROSELLI23315 SE M19 M8.66CASINCA TRAIL2:25:25
20Axel LE LAY27516 SE M20 M8.542:27:36
21Matthieu GALLEH29217 SE M21 M8.39A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:30:07
22Morgan MARGOTIN22318 SE M22 M8.382:30:19
23Cilinio ANTUNES2944 V1 M23 M8.332:31:15
24Pierre BYRDE2092 V2 M24 M8.32RESTONICA TRAIL2:31:32
25David DELPORTE2895 V1 M25 M8.32:31:44
26Xavier BELGODERE24019 SE M26 M8.26LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:32:37
27Maxime LECOMPTE25620 SE M27 M8.24caf bastia2:33:00
28Magali GRAZZINI2191 SE F1 F8.23AC CAPU BIANCU2:33:01
29Anthony BORNE20821 SE M28 M8.232:33:01
30Benjamin FAIVRE21422 SE M29 M8.232:33:08
31Yves GALANTE21723 SE M30 M8.112:35:21
32Jean Christophe DUCHANGE2903 V2 M31 M7.92:39:32
33Joseph DEFRANCHI2704 V2 M32 M7.892:39:38
34Pierre LAYACHI2575 V2 M33 M7.792:41:40
35Barbara VALERY2321 V1 F2 F7.712:43:21
36Sebastien MENGUS22524 SE M34 M7.672:44:13
37Guillaume DUPOUY2766 V1 M35 M7.62:45:47
38Charles FILIPPINI2497 V1 M36 M7.59natura2:45:58
39Cedric BERNINI20625 SE M37 M7.552:46:55
40Eric MEYSSAT2518 V1 M38 M7.542:47:06
41Jean Pierre COSTA2841 V3 M39 M7.532:47:14
42Christelle FILIPPI2482 SE F3 F7.532:47:26
43Pierre Francois CRISTIANI26826 SE M40 M7.41ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:49:57
44Saveriu PIERRUCCI26027 SE M41 M7.312:52:27
45Cedric MARCIANO2359 V1 M42 M7.232:54:12
46Gregory ARNAUD27928 SE M43 M7.222:54:24
47Louis NATALI22610 V1 M44 M7.18AC CORTE2:55:23
48Franck LUC28711 V1 M45 M7.17AC CORTE2:55:46
49Perrine MARCERON2413 SE F4 F7.112:57:14
50Agnes GUIDONI2911 V2 F5 F7.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:57:36
51Vincent HAMON25829 SE M46 M6.873:03:25
52Elise HOFFMANN2204 SE F6 F6.84ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:04:07
53Caroline PERRIER2382 V1 F7 F6.843:04:16
54Alberto LORENZANI2852 V3 M47 M6.84ASSOCIATION MUNTAGNOLU DI FIUMORBU3:04:20
55Bénédicte DUPRAT2133 V1 F8 F6.78BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL3:05:52
56Pierre Louis SALVARELLI26430 SE M48 M6.743:07:03
57Thomas SANCI22931 SE M49 M6.66AS FIGARELLA3:09:05
58Pierre WILMOUTH22432 SE M50 M6.663:09:06
59Sophie GIUSTINIANI2184 V1 F9 F6.64LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:09:39
60Maxime AMIGO24733 SE M51 M6.623:10:15
61Jean Jacques GUGLIELMACCI27234 SE M52 M6.623:10:16
62Nathalie CABRERA2105 V1 F10 F6.55TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING3:12:17
63Menaud CLEMANT24212 V1 M53 M6.463:15:08
64Dume ROVINALTI2361 V4 M54 M6.42I FILANCI-uniti island3:16:12
65Jean Christophe BELLUSO20313 V1 M55 M6.41JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BELLUSO3:16:29
66Oliviers BELMEDES28314 V1 M56 M6.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:16:58
67Jules Louis ANTONI26735 SE M57 M6.4ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:16:58
68Emmanuel TRAINA2313 V3 M58 M6.38LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:17:25
69Stephane POLI2664 V3 M59 M6.3SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA / CASALABRIVA CAMPERA3:20:08
70Pierre DEUILDE25036 SE M60 M6.33:20:09
71Laetitia REY2595 SE F11 F6.283:20:36
72Sandrine PIETRINI2802 V2 F12 F6.2caajaccio3:23:09
73Veronique XELOT2453 V2 F13 F6.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:23:26
74Helene HENROUTET2374 V2 F14 F6.053:28:09
75Christophe DELBREIL2116 V2 M61 M6.023:29:18
76Nadine AMBROSI2011 V3 F15 F6ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:30:10
77Laurina DUBON2446 SE F16 F5.89LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:33:47
78Jean Marc MATTEI2437 V2 M62 M5.89LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:33:48
79Nathalie FLORY2156 V1 F17 F5.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:34:41
80Patricia BELMUDES2887 V1 F18 F5.71LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:40:43
81Marie Do PALMARI2772 V3 F19 F5.71LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:40:43
82Josee CUMBO2625 V2 F20 F5.66AS FIGARELLA3:42:35
83Ronan LEAUSTIC2218 V2 M63 M5.633:43:43
84Gisele DUBOSQUELLE2466 V2 F21 F5.533:47:59
85Gwenaelle LEFEBVRE2227 SE F22 F5.48TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING3:49:49
86Guy DETROZ2129 V2 M64 M5.24JC MONTAGNARD4:00:23
87Paul CROLE2525 V3 M65 M5.144:05:17
9998Christian NYS227ABANDONABANDONABANDONCPMCABANDON
9998Christophe BERNARDINI205ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CAPU BIANCUABANDON
9998Dume PLENT293ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES