Tra I Dui Mari 33 / 33 KM


71 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 19/05/2019
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI4071 SE M1 M11.07RC FURIANI2:58:53
2Joao Pedro ADAO DA SILVA4201 V1 M2 M10.23csa 2é rep3:13:36
3Philippe TOUNIER4112 V1 M3 M10.23RC FURIANI3:13:36
4Jean Francois HAUTIN3992 SE M4 M9.95RC FURIANI3:19:05
5Franck GUIDI3893 V1 M5 M9.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:22:28
6Xavier CONSCIENCE3563 SE M6 M9.723:23:45
7Louis VANNUCCI3814 SE M7 M9.57PORCINERIE ATTITUDE3:26:55
8Jeff COUDERI3874 V1 M8 M9.49I FILANCI3:28:40
9Ange RIU4025 SE M9 M9.423:30:17
10Renaud JOLY4176 SE M10 M9.39A FURMICULA3:30:46
11Etienne PALMESANI3711 V2 M11 M9.39RESTONICA TRAIL3:30:53
12Toufik DRISSI3957 SE M12 M9.353:31:50
13Romain DE CASTRE VIEIRA3918 SE M13 M9.263:33:43
14Thomas CRENIER3579 SE M14 M9.263:33:43
15Antoine Jean SANTINI3762 V2 M15 M9.24AC CORTE3:34:16
16Walter DROMART3595 V1 M16 M9.22E MUVRE BALALINE3:34:52
17Gilles CAVERT DE LA TOUR4093 V2 M17 M9.02ghjuventu alisgianinca3:39:32
18Antoine LAINE36610 SE M18 M8.993:40:09
19Laurent LORENZANI41811 SE M19 M8.91A FURMICULA3:42:12
20Quentin PECHEUL41612 SE M20 M8.893:42:47
21Jean Louis BENEDETTI3544 V2 M21 M8.88SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA3:43:01
22Rudy DELEAU40113 SE M22 M8.843:44:01
23Eric GUYON3855 V2 M23 M8.84AC CAPU BIANCU3:44:03
24Vincent CUMBO3981 V3 M24 M8.83AS FIGARELLA3:44:13
25Joseph SAULI37714 SE M25 M8.69LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:47:48
26Joseph GAMBINI4146 V2 M26 M8.6AC CORTE3:50:21
27Sandra TAPIERO3881 V1 F1 F8.593:50:38
28Anthony CUCCHI35815 SE M27 M8.483:53:23
29Tiphaine ANDRE3521 SE F2 F8.42AS FIGARELLA3:55:13
30Jean Denis GIORGI3637 V2 M28 M8.4RESTONICA TRAIL3:55:43
31Jean Francois PIERI39316 SE M29 M8.32ghisoni oriente3:58:06
32Lucien GRAZIANI4106 V1 M30 M8.16ASSOCIU Mantinum4:02:31
33Alexandre MONDOLONI36717 SE M31 M8.16SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA4:02:47
34Emillia PEREIRA4052 V1 F3 F8.084:05:07
35Franch EMMANUELLI42418 SE M32 M8.064:05:41
36Deborah NYS3702 SE F4 F7.71CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO4:16:48
37Philippe FERRI36019 SE M33 M7.67A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE4:18:14
38Frederic SIMONI3797 V1 M34 M7.66I FILANCI4:18:21
39Yves ANDREUCCETTI3968 V1 M35 M7.61AS FIGARELLA4:20:02
40Gregory CARTA40820 SE M36 M7.614:20:03
41Jean Francois ROSSI3979 V1 M37 M7.594:20:54
42Aurore VALLAR3803 SE F5 F7.584:21:16
43Philippe BLIN40621 SE M38 M7.584:21:16
44Antoine NATALINI3698 V2 M39 M7.54I FILANCI4:22:41
45Julien GERONIMI36222 SE M40 M7.4AC CAPU BIANCU4:27:28
46Pascal LEONARDI4009 V2 M41 M7.4AS FIGARELLA4:27:28
47Danielle ROSSI3841 V2 F6 F7.44:27:44
48Jean Marc ROSSI37410 V2 M42 M7.44:27:44
49Manuel BECIU41210 V1 M43 M7.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:35:38
50Laura BERAGUAS3924 SE F7 F7.13CO CAMPILE4:37:47
51Pascal GIULIANI36411 V1 M44 M7.09BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL4:39:06
52Evane GRAZIANI4225 SE F8 F7.07ski club asco4:40:14
53Antoine GIUDICELLI42123 SE M45 M7.07corsica machja tri4:40:15
54Charlotte QUIBLIER3736 SE F9 F7.024:41:59
55Marie Sophie DESANTI4037 SE F10 F7.01AS FIGARELLA4:42:17
56Nicolas SAUVEE37824 SE M46 M6.98TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING4:43:48
57Maurice PASQUALINI4042 V3 M47 M6.944:45:08
58Isabelle CERVETTI4198 SE F11 F6.88A FURMICULA4:47:51
59Denis PIACENTINI42311 V2 M48 M6.74I FILANCI4:53:56
60Jean Claude CASANOVA3943 V3 M49 M6.74I FILANCI4:53:57
61Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA35112 V2 M50 M6.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:54:41
62Jean Sylvestre FRATINI36113 V2 M51 M6.694:56:00
63Marie FOUARD4159 SE F12 F6.634:58:27
64Nathalie CESARI3553 V1 F13 F6.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:59:38
65Lena HARMAND39010 SE F14 F6.595:00:21
66Jean Jacques VIRES38214 V2 M52 M6.595:00:23
67Patrick ANTONETTI35312 V1 M53 M6.54AS FIGARELLA5:02:58
68Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES4132 V2 F15 F6.465:06:35
69Philippe MARTINEZ38313 V1 M54 M6.435:07:43
70Julien SIMONI38614 V1 M55 M6.38I FILANCI5:10:19
9998Loic PAVETTO372ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES