Trail de Bitalza

15 KM 340 D+

Running

52 accounted participants


Date of the race : 02/06/2019
Departure at : 08:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Nicolas BENEDETTI1451 V1 M1 M12.65AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:11:08
2François GELMINI1171 SE M2 M11.79A FURMICULA1:16:19
3Laurent LOVICHI1242 V1 M3 M11.57TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:17:47
4Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI1421 ES M4 M11.441:18:41
5Julien GUYET1222 SE M5 M11.32TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:19:29
6Romain ANEDDA1003 SE M6 M11.1ANEDDA ROMAIN1:21:03
7Pedro SANTOS1431 V2 M7 M11.06AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:21:22
8Thierry DEDIEU1132 V2 M8 M10.9I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:22:32
9Laurent MASTORO1254 SE M9 M10.391:26:37
10Jean Michel ORTIZ1293 V1 M10 M10.261:27:45
11Samir EL MOUSSAOUI1485 SE M11 M10.1AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:29:07
12Marc MAUNY1404 V1 M12 M9.731:32:27
13David BERRUYER1045 V1 M13 M9.731:32:32
14Désirée BOULANGER1061 SE F1 F9.65SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:33:15
15Dylan POIRAUD1302 ES M14 M9.491:34:51
16Emile MIRONENKO1273 V2 M15 M9.381:35:57
17Jean Philippe RAY1316 SE M16 M9.26A FURMICULA1:37:13
18Hervé CORBEL1114 V2 M17 M9.191:37:54
19Marie COLLET1092 SE F2 F9.15EH SZA1:38:24
20Martin MEULET1261 CA M18 M8.971:40:17
21Franck HAMDANI1466 V1 M19 M8.97AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:40:22
22Bertrand GONCALVES1207 V1 M20 M8.86AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:41:32
23Jean ETTORI1441 V3 M21 M8.74I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:42:56
24Vincent OLLAGNON1285 V2 M22 M8.71CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:43:19
25Herve CHUPIN1088 V1 M23 M8.661:43:58
26Leslie SNAKERS1343 SE F3 F8.52AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:45:41
27Brice SOLIVERES1497 SE M24 M8.41:47:07
28Caroline DROPSIT1154 SE F4 F8.331:48:01
29Fabrice WEBER1382 V3 M25 M8.14TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:50:33
30Beatrice LECUREUIL1231 V1 F5 F8.13SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:50:46
31Bruno GUEZIEC1216 V2 M26 M8.12CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:50:47
32Yvan COUROYER1129 V1 M27 M8.031:52:04
33Thomas SEEFELDER1338 SE M28 M7.88EH1:54:11
34Agnes MAGYAR1415 SE F6 F7.81:55:24
35Jean GOHARD1193 V3 M29 M7.8JEAN GOHARD1:55:25
36Romain FOUQUET1523 ES M30 M7.791:55:31
37Francois Camille BERETTI1037 V2 M31 M7.55SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:59:13
38Carole VALENTIN1352 V1 F7 F7.511:59:50
39Alain CONSIGNY1101 V4 M32 M7.47I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:00:26
40Celine WEBER1373 V1 F8 F7.472:00:33
41Gregory WEBER13910 V1 M33 M7.47MULHOUSE2:00:33
42Sandra BASCOU1024 V1 F9 F7.3ASPVA2:03:16
43Martine FERRON1161 V2 F10 F7.3CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:03:19
44Dumè CARLOTTI1074 V3 M34 M7.28I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:03:33
45Christophe RICHARD15311 V1 M35 M7.28TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:03:36
46Yannick DOMPNIER1148 V2 M36 M6.962:09:16
47François BALDACCI1019 SE M37 M6.962:09:17
48Caroline DUGGAN1515 V1 F11 F6.59COURIR A LA BANLE2:16:33
49Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS1362 V2 F12 F6.09AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:27:51
50Raphaële BLÉNEAU1051 V3 F13 F5.942:31:31
9998Nicolas LOVICHI147ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Karine GIROUD118ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES