Trail 10KM - A Petralbinca

11 KM 600 D+

Running

168 accounted participants


Date of the race : 02/06/2019
Departure at : 08:30

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lilian MEDORI3811 CA M1 M9.03AS FIGARELLA1:13:05
2Emil HRNCIAR3591 V2 M2 M8.78I FILANCI1:15:08
3Xavier CONSCIENCE3291 SE M3 M8.41:18:34
4Jean Francois PACELLI4382 SE M4 M8.23UNITI ISLAND - ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:20:13
5Vincent ANDREANI2841 JU M5 M8.08CALVIXTRI1:21:40
6Damien VOLPEI4313 SE M6 M7.911:23:27
7Vincent CUMBO5311 V3 M7 M7.91AS FIGARELLA1:23:29
8Dominique GUAITELLA3534 SE M8 M7.78A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:24:53
9Sylvain MONTET3845 SE M9 M7.741:25:16
10Valentin BRUNO3116 SE M10 M7.741:25:18
11David GENDEBIEN3411 V1 M11 M7.731:25:24
12Romain BENET2987 SE M12 M7.631:26:27
13Ariel RISO4102 V1 M13 M7.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:26:42
14Henri CACCIARI3148 SE M14 M7.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:26:43
15Barthelemy CASTELLI3213 V1 M15 M7.561:27:17
16Benjamin FAIVRE3369 SE M16 M7.561:27:18
17Jerome FUNTI42810 SE M17 M7.41:29:09
18Anthony BORNE30411 SE M18 M7.34FSPN1:29:58
19Marc Antoine PIERI40112 SE M19 M7.31CASINCA TRAIL1:30:19
20Vincent VITANI43913 SE M20 M7.31UNITI ISLAND - ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:30:20
21Xavier BELGODERE42614 SE M21 M7.26LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:30:53
22Christophe GRAZIETTI35215 SE M22 M7.19AC CORTE1:31:48
23Jean Francois MARTIN3762 V2 M23 M7.181:31:56
24Sébastien GIAMBERNARDI34216 SE M24 M7.141:32:25
25Joseph Marie AGOSTINI2781 ES M25 M7.121:32:38
26Lisandru HIGOA3572 CA M26 M7.1ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:32:55
27Barbara VALERY4291 V1 F1 F71:34:18
28Vincent PICCHINI41417 SE M27 M71:34:21
29Tony BURGUINE31318 SE M28 M7CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON1:34:21
30Roger THIBOU4244 V1 M29 M6.96AC CORTE1:34:50
31Michael MARCHETTI38619 SE M30 M6.94CASINCA TRAIL1:35:09
32Gabriel LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES36620 SE M31 M6.9A FURMICULA1:35:42
33Xavier PIERLOVISI4022 V3 M32 M6.87CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:36:03
34Laurent MAURY3785 V1 M33 M6.86FSPN1:36:16
35Freddy FRONTIN33821 SE M34 M6.861:36:16
36Gilles AZARA2926 V1 M35 M6.83AC CAPU BIANCU1:36:42
37Fabien CARREZ31722 SE M36 M6.81:37:03
38Jean Francois PIERI43723 SE M37 M6.75GHISONI ORIENTE1:37:44
39Aurore VALLARD3061 SE F2 F6.751:37:44
40Laurent EMANUELLI3357 V1 M38 M6.731:38:05
41Olivier ASTOLFI43424 SE M39 M6.71:38:29
42Raphael DELLAMONIOCA32725 SE M40 M6.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:39:17
43Yoann DOUCHEZ33326 SE M41 M6.641:39:22
44Julien PASTORINO3988 V1 M42 M6.64SPORT NATURE AUDDANINCA / CASALABRIVA CAMPERA1:39:27
45Pierre Dominique CASELLI3209 V1 M43 M6.63ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:39:29
46Ruben GALLETTA52727 SE M44 M6.591:40:13
47Renaud CLEMENT53410 V1 M45 M6.561:40:38
48Michel CASANOVA53328 SE M46 M6.551:40:42
49Thierry SISCO42111 V1 M47 M6.531:41:06
50Roman TRETYAKOV28212 V1 M48 M6.491:41:41
51Marc ALBERTINI2793 V2 M49 M6.46ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:42:11
52Regis POISSON43629 SE M50 M6.451:42:19
53Alexis SAVELLI41613 V1 M51 M6.451:42:23
54Malo GIRARD3432 JU M52 M6.43SQUASH BORGO1:42:35
55Jean Louis MALASPINA3734 V2 M53 M6.431:42:41
56Antoine SIMEONI4193 V3 M54 M6.411:42:55
57Philippe ORSONI39330 SE M55 M6.411:42:56
58Franck LUC52914 V1 M56 M6.32AC CORTE1:44:24
59Michel TERRACHON4335 V2 M57 M6.3AS FIGARELLA1:44:48
60Vincent NAPOLEONI38931 SE M58 M6.281:45:01
61Jean Andre CHIESI44032 SE M59 M6.251:45:38
62Antoine Paul SCHIANCHI33133 SE M60 M6.241:45:46
63Vincent ANTONIOTTI2892 ES M61 M6.231:45:58
64Marion PINQUET3472 SE F3 F6.211:46:15
65Patrick ANTONETTI28515 V1 M62 M6.2AS FIGARELLA1:46:29
66Ange Pierre GIUDICELLI34416 V1 M63 M6.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:46:41
67Mélanie SCHLOSSER4181 ES F4 F6.161:47:11
68Vincent AZNAR2936 V2 M64 M6.15BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:47:19
69Jean ARRAS2907 V2 M65 M6.15BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:47:20
70Julien PIERONI40334 SE M66 M6.141:47:30
71Arnaud PIALAT40035 SE M67 M6.141:47:34
72Caroline PERRIER3992 V1 F5 F6.12CA BASTIA1:47:48
73Letizia CULIOLI GRISONI4411 JU F6 F6.021:49:41
74Thomas SAMMARCELLI41217 V1 M68 M5.981:50:17
75Stéphane MORI38718 V1 M69 M5.981:50:20
76Jerome LEONZI41536 SE M70 M5.951:50:55
77Antoine SAMMARCELLI4113 ES M71 M5.95A PETRALBINCA1:50:59
78Maurice MONTECATTINI4328 V2 M72 M5.941:51:11
79Marie Claude TOURNADRE4251 V2 F7 F5.94CALVIXTRI1:51:12
80Laetitia ALITTI2803 SE F8 F5.91:51:48
81Jean Philippe CERCHI32319 V1 M73 M5.91:51:52
82Pierre Antoine NEGRONI39037 SE M74 M5.91:51:54
83Benjamin MORATI38538 SE M75 M5.89A PETRALBINCA1:52:04
84Charles Jean COSTA3304 V3 M76 M5.86A PETRALBINCA1:52:43
85Cyril JACQUIER3624 ES M77 M5.81:53:47
86Paulu Francescu BONAVITA3033 JU M78 M5.781:54:15
87Sophie RAVENEL4082 ES F9 F5.74CLUB ALPIN BASTIA1:55:04
88Manon ALQUIER2814 SE F10 F5.721:55:24
89Charles COLOMBANI3285 V3 M79 M5.69AC CORTE1:55:54
90Frédéric BIANCO30120 V1 M80 M5.691:56:01
91David BARTOLI SCHIRRER43021 V1 M81 M5.68AS FIGARELLA1:56:07
92Cyril CABELLOS36439 SE M82 M5.671:56:25
93Pierre ANDREANI2839 V2 M83 M5.571:58:33
94Dominique BACCARELLI29410 V2 M84 M5.571:58:33
95Vanessa LUC5283 V1 F11 F5.53AC CORTE1:59:23
96Olivia SCAVINO4175 SE F12 F5.53A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:59:26
97Frédéric MÉLET38211 V2 M85 M5.52LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:59:31
98Antony MAFFRE37140 SE M86 M5.482:00:30
99Patrick BRUEL3106 V3 M87 M5.46CASINCA TRAIL2:00:51
100Pierre Jean PAOLI39641 SE M88 M5.442:01:22
101Toni MICELI38342 SE M89 M5.422:01:47
102Esteban MEAUPIN37943 SE M90 M5.422:01:49
103Alicia CHEPENTI2996 SE F13 F5.412:01:54
104Louise BLANC3887 SE F14 F5.412:01:55
105Michel MEAUPIN38044 SE M91 M5.412:01:58
106Paul BERTRAND30012 V2 M92 M5.37ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:02:53
107Stephanie GRAZIANI3508 SE F15 F5.362:03:10
108Anthony PANISSE39545 SE M93 M5.362:03:11
109Jean Luc PABA39413 V2 M94 M5.34CAB2:03:32
110Josee CUMBO5322 V2 F16 F5.34AS FIGARELLA2:03:34
111Pierre Paul BRUSCHINI31222 V1 M95 M5.33CO CAMPILE2:03:53
112Jean Marie IBORRA36023 V1 M96 M5.32:04:30
113Julien POLIDORI32546 SE M97 M5.28ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:04:58
114Jean Francois ASSAINTE36847 SE M98 M5.252:05:47
115Lucia CANTARELLI3151 CA F17 F5.25CALVIXTRI2:05:50
116Eric BIOLCHINI30214 V2 M99 M5.2CASINCA TRAIL2:06:53
117Frederique PASQUINI5304 V1 F18 F5.22:06:54
118Bruno TABOUR42315 V2 M100 M5.192:07:09
119Guy CASANOVA3187 V3 M101 M5.182:07:21
120Helene LARREME3515 V1 F19 F5.162:08:01
121Angelique BOURGEOIS3059 SE F20 F5.15RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:08:06
122Antoine BRIGNETTI30816 V2 M102 M5.1ASSOCIATION LA MARIE DO2:09:21
123Brigitte AGOSTINI27710 SE F21 F5.12:09:21
124Frederic PASQUIOU39717 V2 M103 M5.092:09:40
125Stephane FELICETTI33724 V1 M104 M5.09ASSOCIU MANTINUM2:09:47
126Martina OBRCIANOVA39111 SE F22 F5.08ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:09:49
127Frank MARI37525 V1 M105 M5.08ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:09:50
128Xavier HEUILLARD35618 V2 M106 M5.07CAB2:10:12
129Léna LEAUSTIC3632 CA F23 F4.932:13:51
130Gilbert SINISCALCO42019 V2 M107 M4.91FSPN2:14:18
131Michel ARABI43520 V2 M108 M4.87CA AJACCIO2:15:26
132François ADOBATI2761 V4 M109 M4.862:15:54
133Gisele DUBOSQUELLE3343 V2 F24 F4.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:16:07
134Francois FERRARI34648 SE M110 M4.83A FURMICULA2:16:33
135Michael MAINI37249 SE M111 M4.822:16:53
136Anais ARRIGHI29112 SE F25 F4.822:16:53
137Fabien LUZEAU37026 V1 M112 M4.812:17:10
138Thierry CHIARAMONTI32627 V1 M113 M4.772:18:30
139Gerald SARKISSIAN PICCHINI31650 SE M114 M4.72ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:19:43
140Sylvie LEONETTI3746 V1 F26 F4.71PIETRALBA2:20:04
141Laurence HOURGUE3587 V1 F27 F4.712:20:08
142Louisa STRABONI4228 V1 F28 F4.552:25:03
143François BELLAVIGNA2973 CA M115 M4.552:25:03
144Regine MATTEI3771 V3 F29 F4.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:27:37
145Isabelle TRAMINI4279 V1 F30 F4.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:27:39
146Sophie CECCARELLI32210 V1 F31 F4.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:27:46
147Hélène GASPARI33913 SE F32 F4.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:27:46
148Mireille ORSUCCI41311 V1 F33 F4.472:27:47
149Lea GIUDICELLI3452 JU F34 F4.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:27:47
150Florence POLETTI40514 SE F35 F4.46LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:27:51
151Roselyne BARTOLI2954 V2 F36 F4.35A FURMICULA2:31:34
152Alexandre ACQUAVIVA36928 V1 M116 M4.252:35:26
153Laurent BRASSEUR30721 V2 M117 M4.18I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:38:05
154Anne Rose QUILICHINI4075 V2 F37 F4.17I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:38:06
155Jean Baptiste ANTONIOTTI2862 V4 M118 M4.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:39:38
156Francis POLETTI40622 V2 M119 M4.132:39:38
157Gilles GUIDICI35423 V2 M120 M4.13ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:39:39
158Nicky BROOKS3096 V2 F38 F4.082:41:35
159Vannina ORSINI39212 V1 F39 F3.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:50:01
160Sylvie IOZZIA3617 V2 F40 F3.882:50:06
161Marc ANTONIOTTI28724 V2 M121 M3.58A PETRALBINCA3:04:23
162Pierrette ANTONIOTTI28813 V1 F41 F3.58A PETRALBINCA3:04:25
163Angelina LOMBARDI3673 CA F42 F3.573:04:46
164Sébastien LECLERC36529 V1 M122 M3.17GEANT TOGA3:28:07
165Claire BAUER2962 V3 F43 F3.063:35:27
9998Isabelle CERVETTI324ABANDONABANDONABANDONA FURMICULAABANDON
9998Xabi REINARES409ABANDONABANDONABANDONCA BASTIAABANDON
9998Maxime HABERT355ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES