Trail 20KM - A Petralbinca / 21 KM 1300 D+


161 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 02/06/2019
Departure at : 06:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO1241 ES M1 M9.93ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:06:51
2Jean François HAUTIN1851 SE M2 M9.28RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:15:48
3Enguerrand OLLIER DE MARICHARD2171 JU M3 M8.792:23:21
4Renaud JOLY1892 SE M4 M8.76A FURMICULA2:23:52
5Sebastien SAULI2393 SE M5 M8.73A PETRALBINCA2:24:18
6Stephane CHEYLAN1331 V1 M6 M8.5FOULéE DU CHASSELAS2:28:14
7Franck GUIDI1812 V1 M7 M8.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:31:10
8Olivier RICCINO2334 SE M8 M8.28UNITI ISLAND2:32:13
9Konrad PIONTEK2275 SE M9 M8.06VERTICAL BALAGNE2:36:21
10David MOUYSSET2133 V1 M10 M8.05TEAM EFL2:36:31
11Henri VEZZONI2486 SE M11 M8RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:37:25
12Pierre MOSCONI2117 SE M12 M7.99RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:37:47
13Gilles DELATOUR2591 V2 M13 M7.84GHJUVENTU ALISGIANINCA2:40:37
14Anthony BICCHI1184 V1 M14 M7.84ASSOCIU MANTINUM2:40:46
15Sébastien DUMONT1508 SE M15 M7.782:41:54
16Antoine Jean SANTINI2362 V2 M16 M7.75AC CORTE2:42:36
17Fabien VECCHIOLI2479 SE M17 M7.66CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON2:44:28
18Julien CATANI26110 SE M18 M7.65A SANTAMARIACCIA2:44:43
19Sébastien VALETTE2465 V1 M19 M7.632:45:09
20Laurent LORENZANI19611 SE M20 M7.52A FURMICULA2:47:27
21François BETTINI11712 SE M21 M7.5BORGO SQUASH CLUB2:48:00
22Magali GRAZZINI1771 SE F1 F7.46AC CAPU BIANCU2:48:48
23Brian FILIPPINI1586 V1 M22 M7.45RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:49:11
24Joseph GIAMBINI2413 V2 M23 M7.44AC CORTE2:49:15
25Alexis GENIN1667 V1 M24 M7.39CA BASTIA2:50:24
26Pascal CAMADINI1268 V1 M25 M7.36RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:51:10
27Laurent FUMAROLI1629 V1 M26 M7.31PALLECA2:52:28
28Simon GIRAUD17113 SE M27 M7.26GHISONI ORIENTE2:53:38
29Pierre BYRDE1254 V2 M28 M7.24RESTONICA TRAIL2:54:03
30Maray GIRATOULIN23214 SE M29 M7.242:54:06
31Julien WACQUANT25215 SE M30 M7.232:54:13
32Edmond CLAVEL13510 V1 M31 M7.22CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON2:54:25
33Franck EMMANUELLI15416 SE M32 M7.22A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:54:38
34Francis VINCIGUERRA25117 SE M33 M7.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:55:28
35Julie MARINI2002 SE F2 F7.12RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:56:51
36Joel GIORGETTI17018 SE M34 M7.12LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:56:53
37Giambattista DEIANA14511 V1 M35 M7.04GIAMBATTISTA DEIANA2:58:53
38Stéphane DUPOUEY15112 V1 M36 M6.98CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:00:24
39Jean Pierre MARCHETTI1985 V2 M37 M6.98ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:00:38
40Jean Noel COSTA14019 SE M38 M6.98CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON3:00:38
41Anthony TABARDIN24220 SE M39 M6.973:00:43
42Remy CROGUENNEC14413 V1 M40 M6.93RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:01:50
43Axel LE LAY19221 SE M41 M6.923:02:12
44Jacques RINGEISSEN2341 V3 M42 M6.913:02:25
45Jean François GENOVESI16714 V1 M43 M6.84I FILANCI3:04:11
46Matis OTTAVI MENAGER2182 ES M44 M6.84I FILANCI3:04:11
47Charles FILIPPINI15915 V1 M45 M6.84NATURA GYM3:04:15
48Aurore JARLIER1883 SE F3 F6.83NBZ TRAIL3:04:27
49Pierre NATALI21516 V1 M46 M6.83LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:04:29
50Paul FONDACCI25717 V1 M47 M6.823:04:39
51François LE CORRE19118 V1 M48 M6.83:05:18
52Eric TRAMINI24519 V1 M49 M6.8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:05:19
53Jean Sylvestre FRATINI1616 V2 M50 M6.793:05:37
54Thomas COMBES13822 SE M51 M6.76AS VENTISERI XV3:06:17
55Victor MARIANI1992 V3 M52 M6.73RUNNING CLUB DE BODRI3:07:13
56Dominique LUCIANI16023 SE M53 M6.72AS FIGARELLA3:07:28
57Antoine GIUDICELLI17224 SE M54 M6.71CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON3:07:49
58Stephane MATHIEU20325 SE M55 M6.69NATURA E PASSIONE3:08:26
59Anthony ROSSO23526 SE M56 M6.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:08:55
60Jean Laurent ZATTARA25527 SE M57 M6.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:08:55
61Julien GERONIMI16928 SE M58 M6.63ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:10:06
62Bruno COULAUD14220 V1 M59 M6.62AL CYCLO SARRAS OZON3:10:13
63Jessica MARRUCHO FERNANDES2014 SE F4 F6.61RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:10:43
64Darren WHELAN25321 V1 M60 M6.583:11:33
65George BAUER10829 SE M61 M6.56BROOKS AND BAUER3:12:01
66Ben BROOKS12130 SE M62 M6.56PECKHAM PRANCERS3:12:01
67Hervé DELANNAY14622 V1 M63 M6.55E MUVRE BALANINE / TEAM UNITI ISLAND3:12:25
68Jean Francois FRANCESCHINI26531 SE M64 M6.523:13:16
69Antoine CAZZONE12923 V1 M65 M6.53:13:49
70Jean Pierre COSTA1413 V3 M66 M6.48I FILANCI3:14:24
71Guillaume DUPOUY15224 V1 M67 M6.48UNITI ISLAND3:14:32
72Dominique CASSANDRI12825 V1 M68 M6.43TEAM EFL3:15:49
73Fred RAFFAELLI23126 V1 M69 M6.43ASSOCIU MANTINUM3:15:53
74Michel NIEL2164 V3 M70 M6.42ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:16:10
75Jerome BARBAGGIO10727 V1 M71 M6.41CASINCA TRAIL3:16:26
76Nicolas DAMERON26432 SE M72 M6.41CASINCA TRAIL3:16:27
77Philippe FERRI15533 SE M73 M6.41A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:16:43
78Franck PRESTAIL22928 V1 M74 M6.43:16:46
79Laurent CECCARELLI15734 SE M75 M6.4CO CAMPILE3:16:47
80Paul MAZZONI26335 SE M76 M6.383:17:21
81Laetitia MOUREY2125 SE F5 F6.363:18:03
82Evane GRAZIANI1746 SE F6 F6.36ASCO3:18:03
83Fabrice COROMPT13929 V1 M77 M6.36NATURA E PASSIONE3:18:07
84Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO20730 V1 M78 M6.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:18:19
85Jean Marc MATTEI20531 V1 M79 M6.353:18:26
86Jean Pierre SCANU2407 V2 M80 M6.28CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:20:29
87Alain GRIMALDI1788 V2 M81 M6.283:20:29
88Agnès GUIDONI1821 V2 F7 F6.28LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:20:31
89Juliette BIZZARI1191 ES F8 F6.28CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:20:35
90Jean Philippe MICAELLI20636 SE M82 M6.28GHISONI ORIENTE3:20:35
91Manuel BECIU11232 V1 M83 M6.26LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:21:20
92Florence RABATET2301 V1 F9 F6.22CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:22:25
93Karine CHOBELET1342 V1 F10 F6.21E MUVRE BALANINE / TEAM UNITI ISLAND3:22:50
94Gregory ARNAUD10637 SE M84 M6.21GREGORY ARNAUD3:23:00
95Pierre Francois CRISTIANI14338 SE M85 M6.2ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:23:17
96Axel GAULTIER1652 JU M86 M6.183:23:45
97Laura BERAGUAS1157 SE F11 F6.16CO CAMPILE3:24:33
98Eric ANZIANI2609 V2 M87 M6.15ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:24:57
99Joseph CREMONA26639 SE M88 M6.07AC CORTE3:27:25
100Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA10110 V2 M89 M6.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:29:21
101Christelle FILIPPI1568 SE F12 F6.023:29:21
102Stéphanie VEZZONI2499 SE F13 F6.02RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:29:21
103Sophie GIUSTINIANI1733 V1 F14 F5.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:30:23
104Karine BEC1114 V1 F15 F5.98A PETRALBINCA3:30:37
105Vincent GAMBOTTI16433 V1 M90 M5.96RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:31:14
106Jean Christophe PANISSE22040 SE M91 M5.96RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:31:17
107Pascal SALERNO17941 SE M92 M5.94RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:32:04
108Nicolas CAPPONI21442 SE M93 M5.94RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:32:06
109Maxime BERTRAND26243 SE M94 M5.94AS FIGARELLA3:32:12
110Andrea VINCENSINI25010 SE F16 F5.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:33:10
111Pascal TRAINA24444 SE M95 M5.913:33:12
112Sébastien LEDUC DOMINICI19445 SE M96 M5.9A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:33:42
113Daria BEANI11011 SE F17 F5.893:33:48
114Sylvain PERGOLA22346 SE M97 M5.883:34:12
115Elise HOFFMANN18712 SE F18 F5.88ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:34:21
116Veronique XELOT2542 V2 F19 F5.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:35:00
117Fabien BONALDI12047 SE M98 M5.723:40:25
118Bénédicte DUPRAT1535 V1 F20 F5.72BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL3:40:25
119Dominique ANDREANI10411 V2 M99 M5.66CALVIXTRI3:42:33
120Nathalie MONTI2096 V1 F21 F5.64LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:43:14
121Frederic ZACCHI13048 SE M100 M5.59CO CAMPILE3:45:17
122Dume ROVINALTI2561 V4 M101 M5.53I FILANCI3:47:46
123Serena BROOKS1232 ES F22 F5.523:48:05
124Emmanuel TRAINA2435 V3 M102 M5.5LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:49:05
125Jean Jacques GUGLIELMACCI18049 SE M103 M5.463:50:57
126Philippe MARTINEZ20234 V1 M104 M5.43PHILIPPE MARTINEZ3:51:53
127Nathalie CESARI1327 V1 F23 F5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:52:29
128Loïc PARIS22212 V2 M105 M5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:52:31
129Andre CAREDDU12750 SE M106 M5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:52:35
130Joseph SAULI23851 SE M107 M5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:52:37
131Olivier BELMUDES11335 V1 M108 M5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:52:37
132Laurent PANTALACCI22152 SE M109 M5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:52:40
133Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI11636 V1 M110 M5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:52:40
134Pierre MAGNY19737 V1 M111 M5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:52:41
135Mathieu PEZZINI22453 SE M112 M5.413:52:52
136Jules Louis ANTONI10554 SE M113 M5.33ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:56:25
137Ristituta PINELLI2261 JU F24 F5.333:56:28
138Odile ALLEMAND1028 V1 F25 F5.333:56:37
139Derek COLLIN13755 SE M114 M5.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:56:44
140Hannah BROOKS12213 SE F26 F5.313:57:18
141Adrien HABERT18356 SE M115 M5.194:02:45
142Marie LAMBLE1909 V1 F27 F5.12FOULéE DU CHASSELAS4:05:56
143Ronan LEAUSTIC19313 V2 M116 M5.094:07:20
144Stephanie DEMASI14710 V1 F28 F5.07LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:08:36
145Abel MORIN21014 V2 M117 M5.054:09:34
146Fred GRAZIANI17538 V1 M118 M5.044:09:57
147Pierre DOMINGUEZ14939 V1 M119 M4.994:12:20
148Willy DEVID14840 V1 M120 M4.934:15:21
149Nadine AMBROSI1031 V3 F29 F4.91ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA4:16:47
150Jean Marc MATTEI20415 V2 M121 M4.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:16:51
151Isabelle HANOT18411 V1 F30 F4.84CAA4:20:22
152Sandrine PIETRINI2253 V2 F31 F4.84CERCLE ATHLÉTIQUE AJACCIEN4:20:22
153Olivier GALLAND16341 V1 M122 M4.814:21:44
154Emmanuelle CERVETTI13112 V1 F32 F4.8A FURMICULA4:22:39
155Eric MONTACLAIR20857 SE M123 M4.744:26:06
156Patricia BELMUDES11413 V1 F33 F4.6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:33:40
157Marie Dominique PALMARI2192 V3 F34 F4.6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:33:41
158John BAUER10916 V2 M124 M4.64:34:10
159Laurie Anne HENO18614 SE F35 F4.464:42:48
160Carine HOMBERT25814 V1 F36 F4.34ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA4:50:19
9998Emilie GEORGE168ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIOABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES