Sea Trail PORTO CORALLO - SHORT / 14.5 KM 300 D+


82 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 31/03/2019. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Luca MESINA8011 V1 M1 M14.67GS ATLETICA OGLIASTRA0:59:18
2Alberto FOLLESA7811 SE M2 M14.07SARRABUS RUNNERS1:01:51
3Gianluca DESOGUS7732 V1 M3 M13.71ZEROXCUSES1:03:27
4Sergio PORCU8241 V2 M4 M13.46ATL SAN SPERATE1:04:39
5Davide Maria MELIS7992 SE M5 M13.31ZEROXCUSES1:05:22
6Giacomo MELIS8003 SE M6 M13.21IS MOLENTIS1:05:53
7Giacomo DOGLIO7752 V2 M7 M12.83CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB1:07:49
8Nicola PITTAU8223 V1 M8 M12.74ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:08:18
9Fabio MARONGIU7924 SE M9 M12.65IS MOLENTIS1:08:46
10Massimo FANNI7794 V1 M10 M12.47SARRABUS RUNNERS1:09:47
11Fabio ORRÙ8115 SE M11 M12.33SARRABUS RUNNERS1:10:35
12Giulio VARGIOLU8375 V1 M12 M12.31CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB1:10:41
13Riccardo BALDINU7546 V1 M13 M12.181:11:25
14Cristina MOCCO8021 V1 F1 F12.12SARRABUS RUNNERS1:11:46
15Simone ORRÙ8127 V1 M14 M12.051:12:13
16Moreno ATZORI7536 SE M15 M12.01IS MOLENTIS1:12:26
17Stefano MURA8077 SE M16 M11.81:13:43
18Andrea FADDA7778 V1 M17 M11.81:13:43
19Alberto SPIGA8298 SE M18 M11.78IS MOLENTIS1:13:50
20Roberto LOI7909 V1 M19 M11.54IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESSE DI MARACALAGONIS1:15:22
21Davide DI FELICE7749 SE M20 M11.41:16:18
22Raffaele PISU8211 V3 M21 M11.25ATLETICA SELARGIUS1:17:20
23Gianfranco PISU82010 V1 M22 M11.161:17:56
24Claudio SCANO82510 SE M23 M11.1NUOVA ATLETICA SARDEGNA1:18:23
25Arianne MELIS7982 V1 F2 F11.09ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:18:26
26Antonio LALLAI78811 SE M24 M11.01AT-P.I. TEAM1:19:03
27Nicola TONDINI8313 V2 M25 M10.921:19:40
28Francesco GENNARI78411 V1 M26 M10.92OLGIATA 20.121:19:42
29Manuela MUSU8091 SE F3 F10.89ASD MONTEPONI ILGLESIAS1:19:52
30Andrea DEMELAS77112 SE M27 M10.88FERRARI GYM1:19:57
31Pietro USAI8332 V3 M28 M10.88G.S OGLIASTRA1:19:59
32Donato GATTO7834 V2 M29 M10.87ATLETICA PULA1:20:01
33Thomas FRAU78212 V1 M30 M10.831:20:20
34Bruno MATTA7965 V2 M31 M10.82ATLETICA ELMAS1:20:24
35Chiara Sivana CASU7642 SE F4 F10.81:20:33
36Massimo BASCIU75513 V1 M32 M10.771:20:49
37Andrea MARRAS79314 V1 M33 M10.66GLESPORT1:21:39
38Stefania MOCCO8033 V1 F5 F10.53SARRABUS RUNNERS1:22:35
39Christian GULLERI78515 V1 M34 M10.43AT-P.I. TEAM1:23:23
40Gianluca MULAS80613 SE M35 M10.31:24:26
41Erminia CONTU7683 SE F6 F10.221:25:07
42Fabrizio PIRODDI8186 V2 M36 M10.19CIRC.SPORT.DIL.ATL.AMATORI NUORO1:25:24
43Alessandra CORRIAS7694 V1 F7 F10.11:26:06
44Alessandra PIREDDA8171 V3 F8 F10.1SOCIETA AMSICORA CAGLIARI1:26:06
45Manuel MACCIONI79116 V1 M37 M10.04SARRABUS RUNNERS1:26:39
46Noemi ERBÌ7764 SE F9 F9.91ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:27:45
47Anna Rita FANNI7785 V1 F10 F9.84SARRABUS RUNNERS1:28:23
48Erminio ARZU84014 SE M38 M9.82SPORT PLANET1:28:36
49Giuseppe PILOTA8137 V2 M39 M9.73CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB1:29:26
50Giancarlo PIRODDI8193 V3 M40 M9.59S.G.AMSICORA1:30:46
51Anna SCRUGLI8271 V2 F11 F9.54CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB1:31:12
52Emilio USELI83517 V1 M41 M9.53RUNCARD1:31:16
53Luca PORCU82318 V1 M42 M9.52MARGIANI TEAM ASD1:31:26
54Francesca COLLU7665 SE F12 F9.46BLUE TRIBUNE1:31:57
55Mauro OLLA81015 SE M43 M9.37SPORT PLANET1:32:53
56Marinella PIRAS8162 V2 F13 F9.34ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS1:33:09
57Carmelo PIRAS81519 V1 M44 M9.331:33:16
58Raffaele MOLITIERNO80420 V1 M45 M9.31:33:34
59Riccardo LAI7871 V4 M46 M9.28POLISPORTIVA BARISARDO1:33:42
60Giorgio CANNAS76021 V1 M47 M9.281:33:44
61Barbara CARRUSCI8396 SE F14 F9.271:33:51
62Salvatore SCHIRRU82622 V1 M48 M9.261:33:59
63Manuela CARTA7627 SE F15 F9.261:33:59
64Emanuel TRUDU83223 V1 M49 M9.12AT-P.I. TEAM1:35:23
65Patrizia DEMURTAS7726 V1 F16 F9.01GS ATLETICA OGLIASTRA1:36:33
66Angela Maria BELLONI7562 V3 F17 F8.97CAL1:36:57
67Alessio BOI75724 V1 M50 M8.93FERRARI GYM1:37:26
68Nicola PINNA81416 SE M51 M8.851:38:17
69Monica MARRAS7948 SE F18 F8.621:40:56
70Tiziana MOSSA8057 V1 F19 F8.59RUNCARD1:41:15
71Stefano MURRONI80825 V1 M52 M8.59ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA1:41:15
72Massimiliano ZEULLO8388 V2 M53 M8.591:41:16
73Elisabetta CAMPANALE7598 V1 F20 F8.46ATLETICA VALERIA DECIMOMANNU1:42:49
74Nicola ANARDU75017 SE M54 M8.291:44:53
75Elisa MATTANA7979 SE F21 F8.171:46:33
76Daniela LOI7899 V1 F22 F7.71CIRC.SPORT.DIL.ATL.AMATORI NUORO1:52:47
77Melis CONSUELO76710 SE F23 F7.641:53:51
78Carla CUCCUS77011 SE F24 F7.631:54:05
79Sabrina SULIS83010 V1 F25 F7.42SARRABUS RUNNERS1:57:19
80Graziella FODDAI7803 V2 F26 F7.42ASD ARTZIA1:57:19
81Lorena USULA83611 V1 F27 F7.261:59:51
82Michela LAI78612 SE F28 F6.992:04:33

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES