Sea Trail PORTO CORALLO - MEDIUM / 26 KM 900 D+


91 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 31/03/2019. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Luca RAIS6771 V1 M1 M10.7ASD ARTZIA2:25:48
2Emanuele SINI6842 V1 M2 M10.64TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI2:26:38
3Enrico DI COSIMO6241 SE M3 M10.47ASD ARTZIA2:29:04
4Giovanni AMBU6003 V1 M4 M10.442:29:24
5Marco MASIA6421 V2 M5 M10.31PODISTICA SASSARI2:31:16
6Roberto CANU6092 SE M6 M10.28CURRICHISIMAGNA A.S.D.R.C.2:31:48
7Marco PASSERO6614 V1 M7 M9.79PODISTICA SASSARI2:39:25
8Federico MATTA6432 V2 M8 M9.72ATLETICA MARIANO LEONI2:40:30
9Sandro OBINU6583 V2 M9 M9.68ATLETICA SOLARUSSA2:41:13
10Gianluca PORCU6745 V1 M10 M9.41LIBERTAS CAMPIDANO SELARGIUS2:45:50
11Luigi BIGGIO6066 V1 M11 M9.38ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIASA2:46:16
12Cristiano PAGANI6607 V1 M12 M9.34BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM2:46:58
13Massimo URRU6904 V2 M13 M9.29ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS2:47:55
14Fabrizio MELONI6498 V1 M14 M9.23RUNCARD2:48:56
15Mario DEMURU6219 V1 M15 M9.2POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO2:49:29
16Damiano PORCU63710 V1 M16 M9.2POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO2:49:37
17Franco CASU6115 V2 M17 M9.14ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO2:50:43
18Sergio PITTAU67011 V1 M18 M9.14MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:50:44
19Roberto PUDDINU6756 V2 M19 M9.08ASD ARTZIA2:51:48
20Antonello MUNTONI6547 V2 M20 M9.022:52:56
21Antonio SERRELI68312 V1 M21 M9.01IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESSE DI MARACALAGONIS2:53:05
22Agostino SERRA68013 V1 M22 M8.97ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA2:53:54
23Ivan MELE64614 V1 M23 M8.73MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:58:36
24Franco PISANU6691 V3 M24 M8.69RUNCARD FIDAL2:59:25
25Gian Matteo SERRA68115 V1 M25 M8.65PR067-G.S. TOCCALMATTO3:00:16
26Giovanni CHESSA61416 V1 M26 M8.653:00:27
27Andrea SOTGIU68817 V1 M27 M8.593:01:40
28Antonio ECCA62618 V1 M28 M8.53MARGIANI TEAM ASD3:02:59
29Marisa CAU6121 V2 F1 F8.52GP ASSEMINI3:03:06
30Fabio SIRIGU68519 V1 M29 M8.5ASD SIURGUS DONIGALA3:03:33
31Valerio GARAU63420 V1 M30 M8.49ATLETICA SOLARUSSA3:03:47
32Domenico GALFIONE6962 V3 M31 M8.42SARRABUS RUNNERS3:05:10
33Luca DERIU62221 V1 M32 M8.42IMSA3:05:20
34Katya ORTU6591 V1 F2 F8.38RUNCARD3:06:10
35Sabrina COGONI6152 V1 F3 F8.373:06:28
36Eugenio GEROMINO6363 SE M33 M8.36BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM3:06:33
37Ugo SOLLAI6878 V2 M34 M8.26ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIASA3:08:45
38Renato SERRA6829 V2 M35 M8.2RUNCARD FIDAL3:10:09
39Andrea MELONI64822 V1 M36 M8.2ASD ARTZIA3:10:10
40Benedetto MADDANU64010 V2 M37 M8.133:12:00
41Carlo PASSINO6624 SE M38 M7.99ASD ARTZIA3:15:20
42Sara FACCHI6283 V1 F4 F7.97ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA3:15:45
43Francesco PETRETTO6645 SE M39 M7.74BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING3:21:32
44Valter PODDA67211 V2 M40 M7.74POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO3:21:38
45Antonello FORNARI63112 V2 M41 M7.7CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB3:22:33
46Michele GARAU6331 ES M42 M7.563:26:16
47Gianfranco CORONGIU61613 V2 M43 M7.553:26:44
48Nicola DESSI62314 V2 M44 M7.52RUNCARD3:27:19
49Alessia BACCHIDDU6042 V2 F5 F7.52ASD ARTZIA3:27:19
50Debora MUSIO6574 V1 F6 F7.5PODISTICA SASSARI3:27:55
51Marco GRUSSU72523 V1 M45 M7.5POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO3:27:59
52Simone GELLI63524 V1 M46 M7.473:28:55
53Michela MELIS6471 SE F7 F7.41RUN CARD3:30:37
54Roberto ZIRI69415 V2 M47 M7.35RUNCARD3:32:20
55Stefano PIRODDI6673 V3 M48 M7.35POLISPORTIVA BARISARDO3:32:23
56Giuseppe DEMURO62016 V2 M49 M7.34ASI3:32:33
57Silvana BORSOTTI6073 V2 F8 F7.34ATLETICA VIGNATE3:32:36
58Maria Francesca ZUDDAS6955 V1 F9 F7.32RUNCARD3:33:14
59Marco ZARZANA6936 SE M50 M7.3ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA3:33:50
60Alessandra ARDAU6014 V2 F10 F7.193:36:57
61Fernando BASCIU60525 V1 M51 M7.153:38:14
62Simone MURGIONI65626 V1 M52 M7.13SARRABUS RUNNERS3:38:44
63Salvatore ARESU6024 V3 M53 M7.07ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA3:40:37
64Tiziano MEDAS64517 V2 M54 M7.03ATL. EDOARDO SANNA3:41:51
65Caterina ARGIOLAS6036 V1 F11 F7.03ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS3:41:52
66Valentina LITTERA6382 SE F12 F6.843:48:12
67Ignazio FARRIS6305 V3 M55 M6.83NUOVA ATLETICA SARDEGNA3:48:15
68Marina PUTZU6763 SE F13 F6.793:49:37
69Roberto BUTTAU6087 SE M56 M6.73ATLETICA TEMPIO PAUSANIA3:51:54
70Alessandra Claudia PEDDIO6637 V1 F14 F6.73CIRCOLO DILETTANTISTICO AMATORI NUORO3:51:54
71Claudio VICENTINI69127 V1 M57 M6.673:53:51
72Mariano CAREDDA61018 V2 M58 M6.6ATLETICA SINNAI3:56:27
73Pierpaolo DEFRAIA61919 V2 M59 M6.59ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA3:56:36
74Angela Valentina VIRDIS6928 V1 F15 F6.41CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB4:03:27
75Denise SALIS6789 V1 F16 F6.35ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA4:05:34
76Roberto SCHIRRU67920 V2 M60 M6.34CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB4:06:00
77Sonia MOI65110 V1 F17 F6.34CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB4:06:00
78Ignazio Luigi MARRAS6416 V3 M61 M6.28PODISTICA SAN GAVINO4:08:32
79Simone SOLDI68628 V1 M62 M6.24IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESSE DI MARACALAGONIS4:10:00
80Andromaca GARAU63211 V1 F18 F6.244:10:03
81Alessandro CHERCHI6138 SE M63 M6.19BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING4:11:51
82Antonio DEDONI61821 V2 M64 M6.15POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO4:13:50
83Laura TALLUTO6895 V2 F19 F6.08ASSORAIDER CA244:16:42
84Franca FANARI62912 V1 F20 F6.08POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX4:16:42
85Antonella LOI63913 V1 F21 F6.08POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX4:16:42
86Daniele DIANA62529 V1 M65 M5.82IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESSE DI MARACALAGONIS4:27:50
87Roberta PISANO66814 V1 F22 F5.69RUNCARD4:34:23
88Francesca MELONI65015 V1 F23 F5.59ASD ATLETICA UTA4:39:04
89Maura MATTANA6444 SE F24 F5.45GRUPPO POLISPORTIVO ASSEMINI4:46:17
90Claudio DE FABIIS61730 V1 M66 M5.45GP ASSEMINI4:46:17
91Matteo Onorato PIRAS6669 SE M67 M5.324:53:04

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES