A Gravunedda / 10 KM 750 D+


133 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 14/04/2019
Departure at : 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Ange Marie MORANGE1861 SE M1 M9.39LA SUARELLAISE1:03:55
2Patrick JUVIN1631 V1 M2 M9.07CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:06:10
3Jean Laurent DOMINICI2301 ES M3 M8.79ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:08:17
4Maxime CHOURAQUI1332 ES M4 M8.75A FURMICULA1:08:34
5Raphael RIBEYRE2112 SE M5 M8.73ASCEE2A1:08:45
6Jean Marc GIOVANSILI1533 SE M6 M8.62INSEME1:09:37
7Arthur LE COSSEC1704 SE M7 M8.381:11:37
8Ronan CHIARI1325 SE M8 M8.38A SANTAMARIACCIA1:11:38
9Alexandre DE SUSINI1393 ES M9 M8.37CORSICA RUN X TREM1:11:40
10Pascal BATTISTELLI2312 V1 M10 M8.371:11:41
11Mickael COLLOREDO1356 SE M11 M8.33CORSICA RUN X TREM1:12:01
12Wilfried MILON2343 V1 M12 M8.31TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR1:12:10
13Jean Marie DELIPERI1417 SE M13 M8.311:12:12
14Stephane ALONZO1058 SE M14 M8.01A SANTAMARIACCIA1:14:53
15Jean Marc MINICONI1844 V1 M15 M7.83CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:16:40
16Pierre MARINACCE1809 SE M16 M7.82A SANTAMARIACCIA1:16:41
17Julien PONZEVERA20610 SE M17 M7.82A SANTAMARIACCIA1:16:41
18Eric MOULET1905 V1 M18 M7.81ASCEE2A1:16:49
19Alain ALBANO2221 V2 M19 M7.781:17:10
20Magali GRAZZINI1561 SE F1 F7.74AC CAPU BIANCU1:17:33
21Angelique ABELA1002 SE F2 F7.721:17:46
22Bruno SERGIO2266 V1 M20 M7.7INSULABIKE1:17:54
23Joseph MANGANELLI1767 V1 M21 M7.491:20:05
24Marc ALBERTINI1022 V2 M22 M7.47ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:20:17
25David LACHÉ16511 SE M23 M7.451:20:29
26Jean Michel ORTIZ1948 V1 M24 M7.451:20:31
27Valentin BRUNO11912 SE M25 M7.451:20:32
28Nicolas BULTÉ12013 SE M26 M7.431:20:46
29José FERRI1459 V1 M27 M7.36A SANTAMARIACCIA1:21:28
30Hugues ALLADIO1033 V2 M28 M7.36AJB1:21:29
31Michaël ROCHE21214 SE M29 M7.35COURIR à TRéMUSON1:21:35
32Louis SAMPER21415 SE M30 M7.3CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:22:09
33Lauriane CECCALDI1273 SE F3 F7.19AS FIGARELLA1:23:26
34Jean Michel BONACORSI11416 SE M31 M7.19CORSICA RUN X TREM1:23:28
35Dominique BERANGER1114 V2 M32 M7.1CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:24:30
36Jean Christian LEANDRI23510 V1 M33 M7.08CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:24:47
37Jean Paul NICOLAI1915 V2 M34 M7.06I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:01
38Christophe CASALTA1226 V2 M35 M7.06I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:02
39Letizia CULIOLI GRISONI2331 JU F4 F6.991:25:48
40Greg SALERNO21317 SE M36 M6.96CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:26:13
41Jean Paul MORETTI1877 V2 M37 M6.861:27:27
42Jean Andre CHIESI23218 SE M38 M6.861:27:30
43Vincent PICCHINI23719 SE M39 M6.851:27:33
44Sandra MOLINIER1854 SE F5 F6.851:27:38
45Jose ESPARTERO14320 SE M40 M6.831:27:49
46Julien SUBRINI21911 V1 M41 M6.831:27:49
47Julien PASTORINO19712 V1 M42 M6.69I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:29:40
48Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI18221 SE M43 M6.691:29:44
49Aurélie Marie MATHIEU1811 V1 F6 F6.621:30:37
50Armelle BEDIN1102 V1 F7 F6.62INSEME1:30:37
51Jerome LEONZI23622 SE M44 M6.621:30:38
52Thomas LANFRANCHI1691 CA M45 M6.61:30:52
53Alexandra DUCHEMIN1425 SE F8 F6.591:31:00
54Saveriu BERTRAN22723 SE M46 M6.581:31:13
55Magali BRODEAU1181 V2 F9 F6.57CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:31:16
56Marine LALLIER1666 SE F10 F6.571:31:23
57Johnny LANDAIS16724 SE M47 M6.56CA AJACCIO1:31:24
58Ange GRISONI1571 V3 M48 M6.55A VICULESE1:31:32
59Hélène BOULET1157 SE F11 F6.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:31:43
60Sauveur NICOLAS1928 V2 M49 M6.53CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:31:50
61Mathieu PEZZINI23825 SE M50 M6.511:32:13
62Kelly MARCHI1778 SE F12 F6.46ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:32:50
63Charlotte LEDDET1739 SE F13 F6.461:32:51
64Allyson STACHOWIAK21810 SE F14 F6.38CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:34:03
65Sandrine SANTIMARIA2153 V1 F15 F6.36A SANTAMARIACCIA1:34:19
66Philippe SELVINI2169 V2 M51 M6.35CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:34:29
67Cesar OTTOMANI22826 SE M52 M6.341:34:39
68Vincent OLLAGNON19310 V2 M53 M6.27CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:35:39
69Jean Michel VIDEMENT22013 V1 M54 M6.26TEAM U PAESE1:35:49
70Guillaume VIVO22127 SE M55 M6.23ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:36:22
71Gregory COLLET13428 SE M56 M6.161:37:20
72Julie PAOLI19511 SE F16 F6.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:37:25
73Alexandre DE SIMONE1381 JU M57 M6.11:38:19
74Ruiz Ormazabal ANDER10629 SE M58 M6.11:38:21
75Gregory CHRISTOPHE22930 SE M59 M6.091:38:36
76Pierron PIERRON20231 SE M60 M61:39:59
77Jean Toussaint MORETTI18832 SE M61 M5.99CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:40:13
78Noémie DE ZOTTI1401 ES F17 F5.92CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:41:20
79Dumenicu GRAZIANI15533 SE M62 M5.92CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:41:26
80Agnes SERGIO2254 V1 F18 F5.911:41:28
81Pierre Louis CENTONZE13034 SE M63 M5.871:42:17
82Petru BIHET11235 SE M64 M5.77USB1:43:57
83Nathalie GEOFFRAY1505 V1 F19 F5.77JOGGING CLUB VERANNE1:44:04
84Julie GHIBAUDO15112 SE F20 F5.761:44:05
85Alice FABRE14413 SE F21 F5.761:44:11
86Jean Pierre MEJEAN2232 V3 M65 M5.75ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:44:18
87Arkaitz ACASUSO10136 SE M66 M5.741:44:32
88Ane GARCIA RUIZ14914 SE F22 F5.741:44:32
89Sandrine PIETRINI2032 V2 F23 F5.66CAA1:45:55
90Didier MARIE17811 V2 M67 M5.61A FAINA1:46:56
91Yannick LACHAISE16414 V1 M68 M5.591:47:20
92Julia MALENFANT1752 JU F24 F5.581:47:36
93Ange SERRE2172 JU M69 M5.581:47:36
94Mireille MILANI1831 V3 F25 F5.57ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:47:42
95Martine FERRON1463 V2 F26 F5.57CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:47:48
96Jerome ANGELI10712 V2 M70 M5.54ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:48:21
97Ange POLI2053 V3 M71 M5.52A VICULESE1:48:46
98Gabrielle IMBEAULT16215 SE F27 F5.511:48:59
99Jean CECCALDI1261 V4 M72 M5.46CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:49:53
100Jean Jérôme GROUSSON15937 SE M73 M5.41CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:50:50
101Stephanie CECCALDI12816 SE F28 F5.4CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:51:08
102Virginie GUIDICELLI16017 SE F29 F5.32CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:52:48
103Jacques LANFRANCHI16813 V2 M74 M5.291:53:30
104Joël PERETTONE19838 SE M75 M5.231:54:42
105Adrien CASANOVA12339 SE M76 M5.231:54:42
106Geneviève AUBIN1094 V2 F30 F5.2ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:55:21
107Frederic PASQUIOU19614 V2 M77 M5.161:56:13
108Angele POGGIALE2046 V1 F31 F5.131:57:00
109Celine QUADRONE20718 SE F32 F5.13ASCEE2A1:57:00
110Emmanuelle BIN11319 SE F33 F5.11:57:45
111Pascal REBUFFEL21040 SE M78 M5.05TEAM EXTRAIN1:58:55
112Amélie CREN13720 SE F34 F5.041:58:56
113Pascal CECCHINI12915 V2 M79 M5.01I STRAMPALATTI1:59:40
114Jean Baptiste GRITTI15815 V1 M80 M5COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:59:59
115David FRAU14816 V1 M81 M5COURIR AVEC PLAISIR2:00:01
116Jean Marc REBUFFEL20916 V2 M82 M4.99TEAM EXTRAIN2:00:16
117Geneviève BOUVET1165 V2 F35 F4.982:00:27
118Jean Michel MARIE17917 V2 M83 M4.9A FAINA2:02:27
119Remi ALONSO1043 JU M84 M4.83SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:04:15
120Pierre COMITI13617 V1 M85 M4.762:06:09
121Joel MARTIN22418 V2 M86 M4.752:06:17
122Laurent BRASSEUR11719 V2 M87 M4.72I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:07:07
123Anne Rose QUILICHINI2086 V2 F36 F4.72I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:07:07
124Francois CERVETTI1314 V3 M88 M4.67A FURMICULA2:08:34
125Michel ARABI10820 V2 M89 M4.67CA AJACCIO2:08:34
126Eric FRANCESCHI14718 V1 M90 M4.672:08:35
127Laurent VAN DE VYVER35519 V1 M91 M4.522:12:49
128Emeline MACAREL17421 SE F37 F4.41TEAM U PAESE2:16:07
129Pierre BRANDIZI26241 SE M92 M4.26CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:21:00
130Patrice GRANDJEAN1545 V3 M93 M4.22ACSB RUNNING2:22:13
131Nathalie CARFA1217 V1 F38 F3.89A FAINA2:34:06
132Stephane PEREZ20042 SE M94 M3.053:16:43
9998Maxime LE PENNEC171ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES