Trail Gravona / 22 KM 1500 D+


120 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 14/04/2019
Departure at : 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO3031 ES M1 M9.54ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:18:19
2Loic ECHARDOUR3621 SE M2 M8.86SMON2:29:00
3Olivier COLONNA3602 SE M3 M8.82CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:29:36
4Augustin VIENNE3563 SE M4 M8.65RESTONICA TRAIL2:32:41
5Fabrice SCIPILLITI3444 SE M5 M8.622:33:09
6Joel GIORGETTI3045 SE M6 M8.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:34:50
7Alexandre DEGUINE2856 SE M7 M8.41MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB2:37:00
8Frederic SEVIN3471 V1 M8 M8.38ASCEE2A2:37:26
9Frédéric BOYTARD2617 SE M9 M8.22CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:40:36
10Andor DE BROUHNS2848 SE M10 M8.182:41:25
11Franck GUIDI3712 V1 M11 M8.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:41:57
12Olivier RICCINO3339 SE M12 M8.04UNITI ISLAND2:44:07
13Cédric RUDI34110 SE M13 M8AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:44:54
14Carlos ACOSTA36611 SE M14 M7.91ALTAGNE TEAM2:46:54
15Patrick RABAT3301 V3 M15 M7.622:53:17
16Pascal ANTONIOTTI2511 V2 M16 M7.6TEAM DECATHLON2:53:43
17Sebastien FORET29512 SE M17 M7.6CORSICA RUN X TREM2:53:46
18Francis VINCIGUERRA35813 SE M18 M7.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:54:39
19Jean Thomas CHIARI27814 SE M19 M7.45U CIOCCIU PUGHJESU2:57:08
20Jose EVANGELISTI2932 V2 M20 M7.45ASCEE2A2:57:09
21Etienne CASANOVA2723 V2 M21 M7.362:59:17
22Patrick HENRY3052 V3 M22 M7.35PATRICK HENRY2:59:40
23Pierre BYRDE2674 V2 M23 M7.25RESTONICA TRAIL3:02:00
24Pierre MAGNY3133 V1 M24 M7.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:02:10
25Maxime DUMAS29015 SE M25 M7.253:02:11
26Lea CULLUS2831 SE F1 F7.23AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:02:32
27Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO2815 V2 M26 M7.23CORSICA RUN X TREM3:02:36
28Ricart RICART33216 SE M27 M7.21BOJOS DE MUNTANYA3:03:04
29Patrick GAMBOTTI3706 V2 M28 M7.213:03:12
30Aurelie DUJARDIN2892 SE F2 F7.18CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:03:58
31Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI29917 SE M29 M7.14CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:04:56
32Julien WACQUANT35918 SE M30 M7.13:05:55
33Mugica Gallardo LEIRE3113 SE F3 F7.053:07:20
34Xavier GIACOMO36319 SE M31 M7.02<3 MARCELLU <33:08:09
35Vanessa BORGOMANO2581 V1 F4 F7.01INSEME3:08:16
36Hugo TOFFOLETTI35120 SE M32 M7.013:08:21
37Serge BARTHES2527 V2 M33 M73:08:41
38Emilie MICHEAU3184 SE F5 F6.993:08:49
39Marc LECA3618 V2 M34 M6.94AC CORTE3:10:09
40Jonathan PERRIER32621 SE M35 M6.93CA BASTIA3:10:23
41Jean Pascal ROUX FOLACCI3392 ES M36 M6.88CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:11:45
42Adrien PELLETIER32422 SE M37 M6.85AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:12:40
43Pierre Olivier BRUSCHI26523 SE M38 M6.823:13:26
44Nicolas VINCENTELLI35724 SE M39 M6.823:13:33
45Gwenole JOSSET3074 V1 M40 M6.81GFCA ATHLÉTISME3:13:42
46Veronique FILIPPI2941 V2 F6 F6.75AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:15:25
47Juliette BIZZARI2571 ES F7 F6.74CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:15:52
48Anthony ROSSO33725 SE M41 M6.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:15:53
49Olivier TRAMONI3525 V1 M42 M6.71ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:16:38
50Yohann BURELLI26626 SE M43 M6.73:16:57
51Xavier SILVANI3486 V1 M44 M6.66CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:18:17
52Fabrice CAILLE2687 V1 M45 M6.65LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL3:18:30
53Marcel PACELLI3643 V3 M46 M6.65ALISGIANINCA TRAIL3:18:34
54Jacques SECONDI34527 SE M47 M6.62A SANTAMARIACCIA3:19:20
55Gabriel DELPORTO28628 SE M48 M6.62CORSICA RUN X TREM3:19:20
56Xavier PIERLOVISI3274 V3 M49 M6.49CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:23:21
57Sebastien NOEL32229 SE M50 M6.49CORSICA RUN X TREM3:23:24
58Jean Pierre MARCHETTI3149 V2 M51 M6.48ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:23:39
59Barbara VALERY3532 V1 F8 F6.48SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:23:49
60Christine DIRUIT2873 V1 F9 F6.46CORSICA RUN X TREM3:24:18
61Aurore VALLAR3545 SE F10 F6.343:28:12
62Patrice ALESSANDRI2505 V3 M52 M6.34RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:28:12
63Christophe BERNARDINI2558 V1 M53 M6.34AC CAPU BIANCU3:28:13
64Jordan BERTHELOT25630 SE M54 M6.27CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:30:38
65Jean Pierre COSTA2826 V3 M55 M6.19I FILANCI3:33:21
66Stéphane DUPOUEY2929 V1 M56 M6.17CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:33:53
67Emilie GEORGE2986 SE F11 F6.17CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:33:53
68Sylvie PIRASTRU3284 V1 F12 F6.06CORSICA RUN X TREM3:37:53
69Marc BELLIER25410 V2 M57 M6.01ASCEE2A3:39:32
70Sophie PERETTI3255 V1 F13 F5.96CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:41:25
71Zoé BROCHET2647 SE F14 F5.943:42:11
72Guillaume ROUSSEAUX33831 SE M58 M5.93CORSICA RUN X TREM3:42:30
73Stephane ROMAND33611 V2 M59 M5.923:42:53
74Daria BEANI2538 SE F15 F5.913:43:21
75Andre CAREDDU26932 SE M60 M5.9LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:43:38
76Edouard SERRE34633 SE M61 M5.843:46:00
77Pierre SACCU34210 V1 M62 M5.84GFCA ATHLÉTISME3:46:02
78Jézékaël BOULMER LINDA25934 SE M63 M5.783:48:34
79Antoine MANENTI36911 V1 M64 M5.723:50:35
80Jean Philippe FOLACCI37212 V2 M65 M5.7CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:51:31
81Alain ROCCHI33435 SE M66 M5.63SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:54:31
82Océane DUFFAIT2889 SE F16 F5.6CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:55:42
83Jose CANESSA36513 V2 M67 M5.563:57:23
84Sebastien CHAUSSET27712 V1 M68 M5.54CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:58:11
85Jeremi CHAUSSET27636 SE M69 M5.543:58:11
86Jean Claude CASANOVA2737 V3 M70 M5.54I FILANCI3:58:12
87Sandrine MAURY3176 V1 F17 F5.54CORSICA RUN X TREM3:58:16
88Fabrice ROZELIER34014 V2 M71 M5.543:58:17
89Jean Michel COQUELIN28013 V1 M72 M5.51ASCEE2A3:59:27
90Fabien NEVEU32114 V1 M73 M5.474:01:14
91Isabelle CERVETTI36810 SE F18 F5.47A FURMICULA4:01:19
92Christophe JACQUES30615 V1 M74 M5.44CORSICA RUN X TREM4:02:48
93Laurent NATALI3201 V4 M75 M5.31A FURMICULA4:08:39
94Bernard HUTSCHEMACKERS37316 V1 M76 M5.24HERV BELGIQUE4:11:54
95Andre BOUTRY26037 SE M77 M5.23CORSICA RUN X TREM4:12:11
96Marion CASTELAIN27411 SE F19 F5.234:12:12
97Vanessa COJEAN27912 SE F20 F5.2CORSICA RUN X TREM4:13:44
98Camille PIERLOVISI37413 SE F21 F5.144:16:50
99Jean Charles PAGANELLI32317 V1 M78 M5.07CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:20:19
100Julien SIMONI37518 V1 M79 M5.04I FILANCI4:21:45
101Abraham BRAULT26319 V1 M80 M5.044:21:45
102Alexandre LAMBRUSCHINI30838 SE M81 M5CORSICA RUN X TREM4:23:47
103Anthony GANIERE29739 SE M82 M4.984:25:16
104Emmanuelle CERVETTI3677 V1 F22 F4.95A FURMICULA4:26:29
105Tara STRUCK35014 SE F23 F4.95ASPV ATHLÉTISME4:26:37
106Alexis ROHR33540 SE M83 M4.954:26:39
107Nathalie CESARI2758 V1 F24 F4.95LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:26:54
108Pascal RAILLARD33120 V1 M84 M4.82CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:34:06
109Damien MOLINA31941 SE M85 M4.824:34:07
110Laetitia SOUCHE34915 SE F25 F4.8PEROLS FOOTING / ZINZIN REPORTER4:35:06
111Joel MARCON31542 SE M86 M4.714:40:01
112Pierre Louis POGGI32943 SE M87 M4.66A SANTAMARIACCIA4:43:06
113Jean Paul MAROSELLI31644 SE M88 M4.594:47:52
114Vincent GINER30245 SE M89 M4.594:47:52
115Ronan LEAUSTIC31015 V2 M90 M4.414:59:31
116Marcu Antone CASAMARTE2703 ES M91 M4.045:26:22
117Patrice CASAMARTE27121 V1 M92 M4.04CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:26:24
9998Scott FORSYTH296ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Vincent LAROCHE309ABANDONABANDONABANDONCROSS SPORT SERRE CHEVALIERABANDON
9998Pierre Louis SALVARELLI343ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES