A Maistrale / 100 KM


108 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 21/04/2019
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Cyrille VINCENTI1381 V1/2 M1 M32.14SRC BASTIA3:06:41
2Cedrick DUBOIS1081 V3/4 M2 M32.14MBC NICE3:06:42
3Axel ZUCCARELLI5811 ES M3 M32.13AVCAIX3:06:46
4Emilien VAIREAUX1662 ES M4 M30.9VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS3:14:09
5Billy CEUSTERS1392 V1/2 M5 M30.93:14:11
6Nicolas SCHURTZ1152 V3/4 M6 M29.54ASND3:23:07
7Cecce CAMOIN1931 JU M7 M29.42TENDA VTT NATURA3:23:57
8Jean Claude BARTOLOTTI1253 V3/4 M8 M29.27BONIFACIO CYCLO3:24:58
9Eric MELA1914 V3/4 M9 M28.71BONIFACIO CYCLO3:28:58
10Denis DAIGNE1165 V3/4 M10 M28.56VELO CLUB AJACCIO3:30:03
11Anthony CHEVALIER1421 SE M11 M28.23:32:45
12Jean CAPELLARO1181 V7/8 M12 M28.04VCPV3:33:59
13Frederic MAZEAUD1401 V5/6 M13 M27.793:35:53
14Stephane ORSINI1303 V1/2 M14 M27.58CESR203:37:33
15Marc NESA1366 V3/4 M15 M27.43CLUB ALPANA3:38:44
16Jean Michel BOUILLET1572 V5/6 M16 M27.43BONIFACIO CYCLO3:38:44
17Alexandre CAIETTA1444 V1/2 M17 M27.273:39:59
18David MARZIALI5777 V3/4 M18 M26.993:42:16
19René FERTONANI5763 V5/6 M19 M26.91CVC MERY3:42:56
20Sonia MARSOLLIER1051 V3/4 F1 F26.87OCCANTIBES3:43:18
21Brian FILIPPINI1858 V3/4 M20 M26.78LA ROUE D OR3:44:05
22Ange CAMPANA1204 V5/6 M21 M26.73TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA3:44:27
23Patrick POLI1125 V5/6 M22 M26.62SPRINTER CLUB LECCI3:45:25
24Jean Noël CHAUVY5793 ES M23 M26.613:45:27
25Guillaume LUZI1599 V3/4 M24 M26.46INSULABIKE3:46:44
26Stephane VAIREAUX16710 V3/4 M25 M26.3VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS3:48:07
27Carlos Ricardo ACOSTA FLORES1715 V1/2 M26 M25.97ALTAGNE TEAM3:51:03
28Olivier COLONNA1966 V1/2 M27 M25.91CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO3:51:33
29Jacques BARTHEL1702 V7/8 M28 M25.853:52:09
30Stephane GAULTIER1546 V5/6 M29 M25.78TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA3:52:43
31Patrick COLIN1327 V5/6 M30 M25.75VELO CLUB AJACCIO3:53:01
32Maxime CASAMATTA1872 JU M31 M25.64CLUB ALPANA3:54:01
33Sébastien DEBARGE1657 V1/2 M32 M25.57AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT / GREEN CYCLING3:54:40
34Valentin DOMENECH1523 JU M33 M25.36CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO3:56:36
35Joseph ROCCHETTI18811 V3/4 M34 M25.133:58:44
36David GRUNER19012 V3/4 M35 M25.13TEAM MERCUREY3:58:44
37Laurent LESPAGNOL16413 V3/4 M36 M25.13AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT / GREEN CYCLING3:58:45
38Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ5858 V1/2 M37 M25.04TCGB3:59:38
39Pascal ANTONIOTTI1808 V5/6 M38 M24.95TEAM DECATHLON4:00:27
40Arnaud TIMPANO13714 V3/4 M39 M24.82LA ROUE D OR4:01:46
41Thomas LIGNEE1064 JU M40 M24.09CLUB ALPANA4:09:04
42Pierre CASANOVA1569 V1/2 M41 M24.064:09:25
43Karine BODINEAU1782 V3/4 F2 F23.61CTCA4:14:11
44Sylvian TAMPIGNY1983 V7/8 M42 M23.6VELO CLUB AJACCIO4:14:12
45Danielle ROSSI1741 V5/6 F3 F23.56VCO4:14:37
46Jean Etienne MEMMI16315 V3/4 M43 M23.51VELO CLUB CENTRE CORSE4:15:13
47Joel GIORGETTI18310 V1/2 M44 M23.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:15:52
48Marc TAMBURINI5674 V7/8 M45 M23.424:16:09
49Grégory AUBRY11411 V1/2 M46 M23.364:16:53
50Philippe BIANCARDINI1275 V7/8 M47 M23.35INSULABIKE4:16:55
51Alexandre DE SUSINI5824 ES M48 M23.19CORSICA RUN X TREM4:18:45
52Antony MARANELLI58412 V1/2 M49 M23.19CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:18:45
53François DOAT1096 V7/8 M50 M23.064:20:09
54Florence CAMPANA1212 V5/6 F4 F23.05TCGB4:20:18
55Michel ZONENBERG1317 V7/8 M51 M23CORS ENDUROBIKE4:20:55
56Jean Christian LEANDRI58316 V3/4 M52 M22.94LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS4:21:33
57Laurent SUHARD5809 V5/6 M53 M22.8VELO CLUB AJACCIO4:23:11
58Jean Paul BATTESTI59817 V3/4 M54 M22.324:28:49
59Frederic RAMAIN12210 V5/6 M55 M22.25COSMOS4:29:37
60Emmanuel VITALI15518 V3/4 M56 M22.154:30:53
61André PILLOTTI13419 V3/4 M57 M22.1CORS ENDUROBIKE4:31:29
62Lionel GUILLEN14311 V5/6 M58 M22.08CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE4:31:41
63Dominique LAPRAY1458 V7/8 M59 M22.06SPRINTER CLUB LECCI4:31:59
64Francois MARLIERE11312 V5/6 M60 M22.05CESR204:32:06
65Thomas GREGOIRE17920 V3/4 M61 M22.01THOMAS GREGOIRE4:32:33
66Alexandre DAVID1332 SE M62 M21.78BONIFACIO CYCLO4:35:29
67Emmanuel DESSI12321 V3/4 M63 M21.73CLUB ALPANA4:36:10
68François CUCCHI12413 V1/2 M64 M21.21VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS4:42:52
69Vincent VENTRELLI19414 V1/2 M65 M21.14:44:19
70Thomas MEQUIGNON16215 V1/2 M66 M20.97CCCV4:46:09
71Julie MARINI1721 V1/2 F5 F20.77RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI4:48:54
72Serge CALENDINI18622 V3/4 M67 M20.72SRCB4:49:31
73Antoine PIERI16023 V3/4 M68 M20.72VELO CLUB CENTRE CORSE4:49:32
74Mourad CHARKI18224 V3/4 M69 M20.51CORS ENDUROBIKE4:52:34
75Patrick FRANCOIS1299 V7/8 M70 M20.48GREEN CYCLING4:52:55
76Christophe BONCHRISTIANI14625 V3/4 M71 M20.09BONIFACIO CYCLO4:58:41
77Mario ERVALHO15016 V1/2 M72 M20.09BONIFACIO CYCLO4:58:42
78Yann LE MINIER18926 V3/4 M73 M20.054:59:16
79Valerie LECA5753 V5/6 F6 F19.89CORS ENDUROBIKE5:01:40
80Vincent ROCCA SERRA15810 V7/8 M74 M19.82SPRINTER CLUB LECCI5:02:40
81Georges ROCCA SERRA14711 V7/8 M75 M19.82SPRINTER CLUB LECCI5:02:42
82Stephane DAMERVAL14113 V5/6 M76 M19.775:03:27
83Pascal BARTOLI1115 JU M77 M19.6CLUB ALPANA5:06:11
84Antoine CUCCHI13512 V7/8 M78 M19.46INSULABIKE5:08:20
85Frederic PRAT11927 V3/4 M79 M19.46INSULABIKE5:08:21
86Jean Claude LECA19913 V7/8 M80 M19.39CORS ENDUROBIKE5:09:22
87Olivier BABB19514 V7/8 M81 M19.375:09:48
88Antoine MARINI11015 V7/8 M82 M19.3CCCV5:10:49
89Stephane LONGUET17628 V3/4 M83 M19.26VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE5:11:33
90Jean Baptiste GERONIMI1776 JU M84 M19.02VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE5:15:30
91Frederic SCIASCIA16929 V3/4 M85 M18.915:17:16
92Gregory ARNAUD18417 V1/2 M86 M18.24GREGORY ARNAUD5:28:58
93Antoine Louis GIUDICELLI17514 V5/6 M87 M18.16VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE5:30:25
94Jean Jean GERONIMI17315 V5/6 M88 M18.16VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE5:30:26
95Christophe CARTA12830 V3/4 M89 M17.36CHRISTOPHE CARTA5:45:36
96Melissa FRAREGA1682 V1/2 F7 F16.65CTCA6:00:18
97Vincent HURSTEL59916 V7/8 M90 M16.656:00:19
98Christophe BERROT57816 V5/6 M91 M16.186:10:56
9998Pierre Toussaint GIUDICI151ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephane PATITUCCI149ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephane ESTEVES197ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA RUN X TREMABANDON
9998Mathieu MATTEACCIOLI117ABANDONABANDONABANDONBONIFACIO CYCLOABANDON
9998Michal HLIVAK153ABANDONABANDONABANDONVELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAISABANDON
9998William SANTACROCE148ABANDONABANDONABANDONBONIFACIO CYCLOABANDON
9998Nathalie GAUTROIS586ABANDONABANDONABANDONCTCAABANDON
9998Stevens AUBERT192ABANDONABANDONABANDONVELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAISABANDON
9998Maxime BONISSONE181ABANDONABANDONABANDONCTCAABANDON
9998Bernard ALBERTINI161ABANDONABANDONABANDONINSULABIKEABANDON

ALL RACES