Santu Miali Sky Run / 10 KM 800 D+


53 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 14/04/2019. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Nicola PITTAU1401 V1 M1 M8.24ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:12:49
2Filippo DEIDDA1141 CA M2 M8.15MARGIANI TEAM1:13:37
3Stefano ARESTI1002 V1 M3 M7.961:15:24
4Gianni ABIS1531 V2 M4 M7.93ARTZIA ASD1:15:39
5Luciano ATZENI1042 V2 M5 M7.79OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:17:00
6Alessio PEDDITZI1351 SE M6 M7.74GS ATLETICA DOLIANOVA1:17:30
7Raffaele PISANO1393 V1 M7 M7.65ASD VILLACIDRO NINO DISARIO1:18:27
8Riccardo BALDINU1054 V1 M8 M7.491:20:07
9Samuel ARESU1012 SE M9 M7.18GARAGE FITNESS CLUB1:23:33
10Mauro CONCAS1113 V2 M10 M7.04OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:25:13
11Luca CONCAS1543 SE M11 M7.04IS MOLENTIS OCR1:25:16
12Gabriele MASCIA1235 V1 M12 M7.01A.S.D. SARRABUS RUNNERS1:25:38
13Fabio ORRU1324 SE M13 M6.68ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS1:29:48
14Marco MURTAS1315 SE M14 M6.41:33:41
15Mauro LAI1196 SE M15 M6.4IS MOLENTIS OCR1:33:42
16Luca PINTUS1367 SE M16 M6.33ON LINE A.S.D.1:34:49
17Luciano SULCIS1484 V2 M17 M6.26OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:35:52
18Andrea LIGIA1208 SE M18 M6.14GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS1:37:40
19Noemi ERBÌ1161 SE F1 F6.12OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:38:05
20Antonio PALMISANO1349 SE M19 M6.05GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS1:39:14
21Alessandro CHERCHI11010 SE M20 M6.04BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING1:39:23
22Paolo VINCI1516 V1 M21 M6.011:39:48
23Claudio SCANO14511 SE M22 M6NUOVA ATLETICA SARDEGNA1:40:00
24Luca PORCU1427 V1 M23 M5.98MARGIANI TEAM1:40:22
25Luca CARDONE1088 V1 M24 M5.97GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS1:40:30
26Raffaele MOLITIERNO1279 V1 M25 M5.961:40:36
27Marco Michele MARCO MICHELE12212 SE M26 M5.891:41:56
28Spanu SEBASTIANO14610 V1 M27 M5.681:45:34
29Cherchi SANTINO1445 V2 M28 M5.441:50:22
30Elisa CAU1092 SE F2 F5.421:50:38
31Angelo SALIS1431 V3 M29 M5.4ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:51:08
32Stefano MURRONI13011 V1 M30 M5.33ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERE1:52:32
33Giuseppe MANCA1216 V2 M31 M5.281:53:39
34Sara FIORI1173 SE F3 F5.281:53:43
35Fabrizio MATTANA12412 V1 M32 M5.261:54:03
36Daniela SOGUS1471 V1 F4 F5.17OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:56:06
37Emanuela ECCA1151 V2 F5 F5.16ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO1:56:22
38Iolanda MELE1262 V1 F6 F5.151:56:36
39Sergio PIRAS13713 V1 M33 M5CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA2:00:02
40Giusi MELE1252 V2 F7 F4.872:03:15
41Chiara PODDA1414 SE F8 F4.83AMATORI TERRALBA2:04:19
42Antonietta BRUCCOLERI1075 SE F9 F4.79GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS2:05:18
43Laura TERRANA1493 V1 F10 F4.65GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS2:08:58
44Soddu CRISTINA1136 SE F11 F4.632:09:42
45Massimiliano ZEULLO1527 V2 M34 M4.632:09:42
46Lorena USULA1504 V1 F12 F4.192:23:18
47Salvatore CRISPONI1122 V3 M35 M4.17ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO2:23:44
48Vincenzo MUNTONI1291 V4 M36 M4.15OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO2:24:35
49Claudia BRANCA1067 SE F13 F3.34BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM2:59:32
50Giulia ATZENI1038 SE F14 F2.7ASSORAIDER CA243:42:21
9998Sollai GIANFRANCO118ABANDONABANDONABANDONMARGIANI TEAM ASDABANDON
9998Gianluigi MONTIS128ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stefania PIRRONI138ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES