Villacidro SkyRace / 21 KM 1700 D+


118 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 14/04/2019. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Mattia TANARA3211 JU M1 M9.79TEAM SCOTT2:08:46
2Luca CARRARA2101 V1 M2 M9.46TEAM SALOMON2:13:09
3Matteo LONGHI2521 SE M3 M9.45RUNNERS BERGAMO2:13:18
4Luca FARNETI2402 V1 M4 M8.18PAO2:33:58
5Stephanie Christel JIMENEZ2481 V1 F1 F8.18TEAM SALOMON ITALIA2:34:07
6Davide SANNA3072 SE M5 M8.082:35:52
7Cecilia PEDRONI2811 SE F2 F7.98SERIM2:37:48
8Manuel STROPPA3203 SE M6 M7.9VALMAREMOLA TEAM2:39:34
9Emanuele SINI3143 V1 M7 M7.89TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI2:39:37
10Sergio PIGA2851 V2 M8 M7.66PODISTICA SASSARI2:44:29
11Maria Eugenia ROSSI3032 SE F3 F7.66TEAM ELLE ERRE - SCOTT2:44:35
12Mario POLETTI2992 V2 M9 M7.66TEAM SCOTT2:44:35
13Marco PASSERO2794 V1 M10 M7.62PODISTICA SASSARI2:45:18
14Mario MASALA2614 SE M11 M7.62ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI2:45:18
15Davide MANCONI2565 V1 M12 M7.54VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON2:47:11
16Giovanni AMBU2026 V1 M13 M7.482:48:22
17Pittau ANDREA2037 V1 M14 M7.482:48:26
18Stefano CROBU2258 V1 M15 M7.48PODISTICA SASSARI2:48:27
19Santino SATTA3089 V1 M16 M7.44ARTZIA2:49:20
20Marco PITTAU2915 SE M17 M7.42VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON2:49:55
21Cristiano PAGANI27810 V1 M18 M7.4BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM2:50:10
22Andrea DEIDDA2306 SE M19 M7.29MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:52:49
23Aurélien SAELENS3057 SE M20 M7.22:54:58
24Mattia PITTAU2928 SE M21 M7.12VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON2:57:01
25Raffaele PITTAU2933 V2 M22 M7.1VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON2:57:29
26Giuseppe ZACCHEDDU3241 V3 M23 M7.07MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:58:06
27Roberto CANU2079 SE M24 M7.072:58:07
28Alessandro DESSI23111 V1 M25 M6.93PODISTICA SASSARI3:01:42
29Gianfranco COCCO21912 V1 M26 M6.91VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON3:02:28
30Filippo BIANCHI20510 SE M27 M6.9TEAM MONTURA3:02:40
31Fabio ROTA30413 V1 M28 M6.77SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL3:06:15
32Marcello CURRIDORI22614 V1 M29 M6.72MARGIANI TEAM 101313:07:38
33Luciano FANCELLO23911 SE M30 M6.633:10:06
34Sergio PITTAU29415 V1 M31 M6.62MARGIANI TEAM3:10:19
35Marcello COLLU22116 V1 M32 M6.6MARGIANI TEAM 101313:10:56
36Flavio CIRRONIS2184 V2 M33 M6.42OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO3:16:19
37Antonello MUNTONI2735 V2 M34 M6.43:16:59
38Michele MARONGIU25917 V1 M35 M6.34ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS3:18:42
39Silvia SPANU3193 SE F4 F6.3A.S.D. SPINKICK TIME3:20:06
40Agostino SERRA31218 V1 M36 M6.26CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA3:21:13
41Franco CASU2126 V2 M37 M6.22OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO3:22:37
42Beniamino PORCHEDDU30019 V1 M38 M6.22SOS IDDANOESOS3:22:44
43Carlo UCCELLA32312 SE M39 M6.2RUN CARD3:23:14
44Stefania LILLIU2494 SE F5 F6.18MARGIANI TEAM ASD3:23:50
45Pasquale CHIRRA21513 SE M40 M6.083:27:13
46Michele SCHIAVO30920 V1 M41 M6.07MARGIANI TEAM ASD3:27:26
47Stefano MOCCI26921 V1 M42 M6.063:27:45
48Giancarlo FLORIS24222 V1 M43 M6.063:27:45
49Davide DI FELICE23614 SE M44 M6.023:29:21
50Tiziano COGOTTI22023 V1 M45 M6.02CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA3:29:22
51Maurizio DESSÌ2327 V2 M46 M6OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO3:30:00
52Antonio SERRELI31324 V1 M47 M5.99IL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESSE AT3:30:17
53Massimo MURGIA2748 V2 M48 M5.98MARGIANI TEAM ASD3:30:32
54Vanessa PODDESU2982 V1 F6 F5.88MARGIANI TEAM 101313:34:22
55Paolo MOSCHETTI27225 V1 M49 M5.853:35:33
56Fabio MARONGIU25815 SE M50 M5.75IS MOLENTIS OCR3:38:57
57Alberto CROBU2249 V2 M51 M5.74PODISTICA SASSARI3:39:28
58Fabio MAESTRI25410 V2 M52 M5.74SERIM3:39:28
59Antonio ECCA23726 V1 M53 M5.72MARGIANI TEAM 101313:40:20
60Francesco GIACCHI24627 V1 M54 M5.71RUNCARD3:40:32
61Roberto MOI27028 V1 M55 M5.7MARGIANI TEAM ASD3:41:09
62Tamara LOI2513 V1 F7 F5.673:42:02
63Filippo SOLINAS31629 V1 M56 M5.66ASD SANTERUNNERS3:42:48
64Simone PITTAU29530 V1 M57 M5.62MARGIANI TEAM ASD3:44:03
65Alessandro CINUS21716 SE M58 M5.623:44:13
66Corrado SCHIAVONI31031 V1 M59 M5.59CANE SCIOLTO3:45:30
67Fabrizio PUTZOLU30232 V1 M60 M5.55AMATORI TERRALBA3:46:53
68Debora MUSIO2764 V1 F8 F5.5PODISTICA SASSARI3:49:06
69Luca MARSALA26033 V1 M61 M5.48ASD SOS IDDANOESOS3:49:54
70Manuela DALLAVALLE2281 V2 F9 F5.44TEAM MUD &3:51:36
71Roberto ORSATTI27711 V2 M62 M5.42MARATHON LEGNAGO3:52:28
72Giovanni MELONI26512 V2 M63 M5.39RUNCARD3:53:33
73Alessandro MAIS25534 V1 M64 M5.37ASD VILLACIDRO NINO DISARIO3:54:31
74Matteo PLAISANT29635 V1 M65 M5.37SARRABUS RUNNERS3:54:50
75Elena SPANO3185 SE F10 F5.363:54:59
76Marco MOCCI26813 V2 M66 M5.35VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON3:55:28
77Gian Mario MEREU26636 V1 M67 M5.343:55:50
78Ludovica MARINI2575 V1 F11 F5.33OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO3:56:17
79Morroni ALESSANDRO20137 V1 M68 M5.33RUNCARD3:56:37
80Deriu LUCA25338 V1 M69 M5.32IMSA3:56:49
81Andrea MELONI26439 V1 M70 M5.31ARTZIA A.S.D3:57:21
82Stefano FRAU24340 V1 M71 M5.33:57:51
83Raffaele Graziano CASU21314 V2 M72 M5.29PODISTICA SASSARI3:58:20
84Paolo SORO31741 V1 M73 M5.28POLISPORTIVA PHOENIX3:58:41
85Pietro CARTA21142 V1 M74 M5.27CHESSA TRAIL3:58:57
86Lorenzo D ELIA22715 V2 M75 M5.24ASD ATL SAN GIOVANNI4:00:19
87Pisano DANIELA2296 V1 F12 F5.24RUNCARD4:00:22
88Raffaele COLLU22217 SE M76 M5.22OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO4:01:20
89Arianne MELIS2627 V1 F13 F5.09OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO4:07:34
90Giuliano SAIU30643 V1 M77 M5.09MARGIANI TEAM ASD4:07:35
91Giampaolo PITTAU29016 V2 M78 M5.07ATLETICA NINO DISARIO ASD4:08:25
92Maurizio GELFI24418 SE M79 M5.064:09:03
93Andrea MURTAS27519 SE M80 M5.05ASSORAIDER CA244:09:29
94Paolo DESSÌ23344 V1 M81 M54:11:52
95Mirta MIBELLI2678 V1 F14 F4.984:13:14
96Fabio SIRIGU31545 V1 M82 M4.98ASD SIURGUS DONIGALA4:13:15
97Francesco PETRETTO28320 SE M83 M4.934:15:30
98Diego PRIMAVERA30146 V1 M84 M4.85BLUE TRIBUNE4:19:47
99Massimo PODDA29717 V2 M85 M4.84GLESPORT A. S. D.4:20:08
100Gianfranco CORONGIU22318 V2 M86 M4.78ATLETICA SELARGIUS4:23:30
101Massimo DETTORI2352 V3 M87 M4.78ASD ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI4:23:31
102Mario MELIS26321 SE M88 M4.744:25:45
103Andrea ZEDDA32522 SE M89 M4.744:25:45
104Atzori ALESSANDRO20047 V1 M90 M4.634:31:55
105Carmelo PIRAS28748 V1 M91 M4.464:42:46
106Francesco PIPIA28649 V1 M92 M4.46PODISTICA SASSARI4:42:46
107Eugenio GEROMINO24523 SE M93 M4.46BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD4:42:46
108Ignazio FARRIS2413 V3 M94 M4.43NUOVA ATLETICA SESTU4:44:39
109Alessandra Claudia PEDDIO2809 V1 F15 F4.32CIRCOLO DILETTANTISTICO AMATORI NUORO4:51:25
110Enrico PES32650 V1 M95 M4.24MARGIANI TEAM ASD4:56:57
111Franca FANARI23810 V1 F16 F4.03POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX5:12:38
112Antonella LOI25011 V1 F17 F4.03POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX5:12:39
113Priamo CASULA21451 V1 M96 M3.74G.S. ATLETICA CAPOTERRA5:36:43
114Lino CIANCIOTTO21619 V2 M97 M3.515:58:36
9998Michele CARBONE208ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Francesco CARDIA209ABANDONABANDONABANDONASSORAIDER CA 24ABANDON
9998Claudio MOREGGIO271ABANDONABANDONABANDONATL LEGG ARBOREAABANDON
9998Marco PIBIRI284ABANDONABANDONABANDONMARGIANI TEAM ASDABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES