Grand Prix Cycliste Eccica-Suarella


48 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 09/06/2019
Departure at : 10:15

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Cyrille VINCENTI152SRC BASTIA40:24:121:47:31
2Billy CEUSTERS113SRC BASTIA40:24:111:47:31
3Eric MELA134BONIFACIO40:25:261:51:19
4Anthony CHEVALIER11440:25:321:56:14
5Jean Claude BARTOLOTTI107BONIFACIO CYCLO40:26:221:56:37
6Guillaume LUZI131INSULABIKE40:27:061:58:53
7Marc NESA135CLUB ALPANA40:27:071:59:22
8Jean Michel BOUILLET110BONIFACIO CYCLO40:27:592:02:03
9Jacques BARTHEL10440:27:352:02:18
10Bernard ALBERTINI101INSULABIKE40:28:292:04:45
11Antoine BARTOLI105CLUB ALPANA40:28:232:04:45
12Patrick COLIN115VELO CLUB AJACCIO40:29:202:07:48
13Grégory AUBRY102CORS ENDUROBIKE40:31:012:11:25
14Arnaud TIMPANO138LA ROUE D OR PIETRANERA40:29:312:12:09
15Andre PILLOTTI136CORS ENDUROBIKE40:30:012:12:09
16David GRUNER125TEAM MERCUREY40:30:282:12:31
17Mario ERVALHO119BONIFACIO CYCLO40:29:312:12:55
18Thomas GREGOIRE124THOMAS GREGOIRE40:30:522:13:01
19Pascal BARTOLI106CLUB ALPANA40:32:432:14:07
20Jean Jean GERONIMI122VeLO CLUB DE L ORIENTE40:31:402:14:42
21Laurent GIRE123CTCA40:31:252:18:02
22Maxime CASAMATTA112CLUB ALPANA40:32:442:19:30
23Serge CALENDINI11140:32:322:20:01
24Alain MAES132CLUB CYCLISTE DU PAYS TARUSATE40:34:002:24:26
25Fabrice DELMEIRE118CORS ENDUROBIKE40:37:232:34:28

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Joan MONTI141VELO CLUB CERVIONINCU30:27:071:27:54
2Camille HORRACH MATTARELLI140CLUB ALPANA30:27:321:30:43
3Karine BODINEAU108CTCA30:31:161:40:20
4Ugo BERTRAND139CLUB ALPANA30:32:461:44:37

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Louis LAMBERT145INSULABIKE20:32:491:08:28
2Francis POZZO DI BORGO147CLUB ALPANA20:33:141:08:53
3Enzo LE MINIER146ALPANA20:34:281:10:07
4Mélissa ETTORI144CTCA20:37:481:18:53

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Mathieu PADOVANI151CLUB ALPANA10:35:560:35:56
2Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE150INSULABIKE10:36:330:36:33

ALL RACES