Trail A Tavaninca / 16 KM 1000 D+


126 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 22/06/2019
Departure at : 17:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI1711 SE M1 M9.83AS FIGARELLA1:37:39
2Maxime CHOURAQUI2171 ES M2 M9.28A FURMICULA1:43:29
3Jean Joseph NONZA1572 SE M3 M9.28AS FIGARELLA1:43:29
4Franck GUIDI1421 V1 M4 M9.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:46:23
5Jean François PACELLI1613 SE M5 M8.97GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:47:04
6Mikael BOUSSET2104 SE M6 M8.961:47:06
7Olivier RICCINO1735 SE M7 M8.86TEAM UNITI ISLAND1:48:22
8Frederic SORNES1936 SE M8 M8.51RDB1:52:46
9David POLI2057 SE M9 M8.44GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:53:43
10Fabien OLMETA2208 SE M10 M8.441:53:43
11Pierre Marie DONATI2061 CA M11 M8.261:56:14
12Gilles CAVERT DE LA TOUR2041 V2 M12 M8.23GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:56:43
13Laurent LORENZANI1489 SE M13 M7.98A FURMICULA2:00:22
14Florent AGOSTINI1012 ES M14 M7.872:01:59
15Tiphaine ANDRE1031 SE F1 F7.75AS FIGARELLA2:03:48
16Julien WACQUANT20910 SE M15 M7.722:04:23
17Pierre MAZET1531 JU M16 M7.652:05:31
18Bernard GIUDICELLI1922 V1 M17 M7.652:05:32
19François BATTAGLINI10811 SE M18 M7.61MUNTAGNE CORSE2:06:10
20Jean Pierre MARCHETTI1492 V2 M19 M7.57ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:06:47
21Jean Marie AGIUS1003 V2 M20 M7.55I FILANCI2:07:12
22Camille CHANTEPIE1902 SE F2 F7.52:08:02
23Maurice PASQUALINI1871 V3 M21 M7.482:08:25
24Felix GAMBOTTI2012 V3 M22 M7.37A FURMICULA2:10:16
25Nicolas DAMERON19612 SE M23 M7.35CASINCA TRAIL2:10:34
26Felix COSTANTINI2143 V1 M24 M7.352:10:37
27Denis PIACENTINI2244 V2 M25 M7.3I FILANCI2:11:33
28Hervé DELANNAY1324 V1 M26 M7.25E MUVRE BALANINE2:12:30
29Anthony SANTUCCI21113 SE M27 M7.242:12:37
30Kevin DAVAIL22314 SE M28 M7.24CASINCA TRAIL2:12:38
31Eric TRAMINI1815 V1 M29 M7.24LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:12:40
32Franck MARI15115 SE M30 M7.192:13:35
33Jean Michel SOUDIER17616 SE M31 M7.182:13:39
34Jean Marc ROSSI1745 V2 M32 M7.142:14:29
35Frederic DEFORGE2226 V1 M33 M7.122:14:46
36Didier DROUIN1336 V2 M34 M7.11I FILANCI2:15:03
37François LE CORRE1447 V1 M35 M7.12:15:09
38Antoine CAMPANA11517 SE M36 M7.072:15:44
39Aurelien AZAM20318 SE M37 M7.062:16:01
40Jean Pierre BOUILLEMI1898 V1 M38 M7.052:16:13
41Nicolas VASSEUR1829 V1 M39 M7.04US METRO2:16:20
42Pascal GIULIANI21210 V1 M40 M7.02BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:16:42
43Tony CERVETTI2007 V2 M41 M6.96A FURMICULA2:17:55
44Lionel VIGNAUD18311 V1 M42 M6.96JOGGEURS BRIAUDS2:17:56
45Stephane CONSTANTINI12819 SE M43 M6.962:18:00
46Christophe FILIPPI13712 V1 M44 M6.94GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:18:19
47Marcel PACELLI1623 V3 M45 M6.94GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:18:23
48Vincent VITANI22120 SE M46 M6.91GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:19:00
49Manuel BECIU11013 V1 M47 M6.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:19:34
50Eric BIOLCHINI1128 V2 M48 M6.84CASINCA TRAIL2:20:21
51Michael MARCHETTI15021 SE M49 M6.81CASINCA TRAIL2:21:01
52Nathalie QUILGHINI1703 SE F3 F6.792:21:25
53Laurent CECCARELLI19922 SE M50 M6.792:21:29
54Michel CASANOVA11823 SE M51 M6.662:24:07
55Florian CINO1253 ES M52 M6.592:25:46
56Mathieu D ANGELO12914 V1 M53 M6.52E MUVRE BALANINE2:27:16
57Karine CHOBELET1231 V1 F4 F6.52E MUVRE BALANINE2:27:16
58Isabelle CERVETTI1224 SE F5 F6.5A FURMICULA2:27:38
59Aline CELLIER1192 V1 F6 F6.492:27:55
60Andre CAREDDU11724 SE M54 M6.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:28:23
61Jean Marie BAZZICONI1094 V3 M55 M6.45A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:28:57
62Regis POISSON21925 SE M56 M6.442:29:10
63Rémi LIMONGI14726 SE M57 M6.43CASINCA TRAIL2:29:14
64Stéphane VILLETTE18415 V1 M58 M6.392:30:16
65Pierre PILLAERT16827 SE M59 M6.382:30:29
66Philippe CANONICI1165 V3 M60 M6.352:31:06
67Frederic ZACCHI19828 SE M61 M6.35CO CAMPILE2:31:15
68Alain GRIMALDI1419 V2 M62 M6.352:31:18
69Charlotte BODART2025 SE F7 F6.312:32:13
70Jonathan PERRIER16529 SE M63 M6.3CA BASTIA2:32:18
71Caroline PERRIER1643 V1 F8 F6.3CA BASTIA2:32:19
72Sophie GIUSTINIANI1394 V1 F9 F6.27LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:33:06
73Julien PIERONI22530 SE M64 M6.252:33:36
74Patrick ANTONETTI10416 V1 M65 M6.24AS FIGARELLA2:33:45
75Daniel RAMSDAM1726 V3 M66 M6.15TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:36:12
76Marie Sophie DESANTI1956 SE F10 F6.1AS FIGARELLA2:37:30
77Laurent NATALI1561 V4 M67 M6.1A FURMICULA2:37:30
78Veronique XELOT1861 V2 F11 F6.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:37:36
79Pascal TRAINA18031 SE M68 M6.072:38:02
80Didier OLMICCIA15910 V2 M69 M6.012:39:47
81Julien TORACCA2184 ES M70 M6.01A FURMICULA2:39:48
82Paul Simon ALFONSI10232 SE M71 M5.91GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:42:26
83Emile DANTI1307 V3 M72 M5.912:42:27
84Emilia PEREIRA1885 V1 F12 F5.792:45:46
85Renaud CLEMENT12617 V1 M73 M5.792:45:46
86Jean Michel BERENI20833 SE M74 M5.72GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:47:47
87Cyprien EMANUELLI20734 SE M75 M5.722:47:49
88Frederic LEBON14511 V2 M76 M5.692:48:50
89Patrick BRUEL1148 V3 M77 M5.64CASINCA TRAIL2:50:18
90Charles COLOMBANI1279 V3 M78 M5.64AC CORTE2:50:19
91Olivia SCAVINO1757 SE F13 F5.63A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:50:34
92Florian GRILLI14035 SE M79 M5.582:52:08
93Emmanuelle CERVETTI1206 V1 F14 F5.57A FURMICULA2:52:25
94Elsa STEFANI1778 SE F15 F5.57AS FIGARELLA2:52:25
95Julien MARIANI19736 SE M80 M5.5AS FIGARELLA2:54:36
96Sandrine BONNET1137 V1 F16 F5.48CA PLASSAC2:55:09
97Nathalie FLORY1388 V1 F17 F5.48LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:55:12
98Pierre Baptiste PIETRI16712 V2 M81 M5.36GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:59:15
99Rene ORSUCCI16010 V3 M82 M5.24CASINCA TRAIL3:03:05
100Frederic PASQUIOU16313 V2 M83 M5.043:10:31
101Jean Francois PIRAS19418 V1 M84 M5.023:11:08
102Marie TRAINA1792 V2 F18 F5.01LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:11:35
103Jerome CHARTON21519 V1 M85 M4.97LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:13:16
104Julia JAMBERT1439 SE F19 F4.863:17:39
105Paul Felix MARTINETTI15214 V2 M86 M4.77A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:21:22
106Gisele DUBOSQUELLE1343 V2 F20 F4.6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:28:34
107Emmanuella DANTI13110 SE F21 F4.573:29:55
108Jean Noel ROMAGNOLI19115 V2 M87 M4.423:37:00
109Mario MEDDA15411 V3 M88 M4.333:41:36
110Roselyne BARTOLI1064 V2 F22 F4.25A FURMICULA3:45:53
111Francois FERRARI13637 SE M89 M4.25A FURMICULA3:45:54
112François CERVETTI12112 V3 M90 M4.25A FURMICULA3:45:54
113Jean Francois CHIODI21616 V2 M91 M4.25A FURMICULA3:45:55
114Isabelle F OLIVIER1585 V2 F23 F4.05LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:57:06
115Sandrine MILONE2136 V2 F24 F3.534:32:06
9998David BARTOLI SCHIRRER107ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS FIGARELLAABANDON
9998Louis PIERI166ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCIABANDON
9998Laetitia PINASCO169ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Emmanuel TRAINA178ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Jean Jacques VINCENTI185ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Hercule ANTONINI105ABANDONABANDONABANDONCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PORTICCIOABANDON
9998Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI111ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Solange CIMIGNANI124ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Bénédicte DUPRAT135ABANDONABANDONABANDONBRTABANDON
9998Loic LEONARDI146ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS FIGARELLAABANDON
9998Emmanuelle MORACCHINI155ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS FIGARELLAABANDON

ALL RACES