Course du Ruppione / 11 KM 460 D+


162 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 24/03/2019. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Paul BATTESTI5021 V1 M1 M12.770:51:42
2Nicolas BENEDETTI3652 V1 M2 M12.58AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:52:27
3Patrick JUVIN4243 V1 M3 M12.54CTCA0:52:39
4Maxime BONISSONE3741 CA M4 M12.51CTCA0:52:45
5Ange Marie MORANGE4471 SE M5 M12.21LA SUARELLAISE0:54:03
6Halim AOUTILAFT3612 SE M6 M12.02CORSICA RUN EXTREM0:54:54
7Laurent LOVICHI4324 V1 M7 M11.99TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:55:04
8Anthony CUCCHI3923 SE M8 M11.660:56:37
9Ines VANDERLINDEN5121 SE F1 F11.63evreux Triathlon0:56:45
10Cédric RUDI4814 SE M9 M11.52AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:57:18
11Valentin DOMENECH4011 JU M10 M11.37CTCA0:58:02
12Olivier RICCINO4765 SE M11 M11.08UNITI ISLAND0:59:34
13Julien MARCHETTI4366 SE M12 M10.961:00:14
14Sebastien FORET4107 SE M13 M10.95CORSICA RUN EXTREM1:00:16
15Thomas WESOLUCH4961 ES M14 M10.881:00:40
16Jean François TOURNIER4911 V2 M15 M10.78CTCA1:01:14
17Stephane COUSIN3918 SE M16 M10.7RIVE SUD MOTO CLUB1:01:42
18Cedric LURET5049 SE M17 M10.691:01:45
19Adrien ANDARELLI35810 SE M18 M10.63GFCA ATHLETISME1:02:04
20Samir EL MOUSSAOUI50811 SE M19 M10.52AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:02:43
21Omar EL MAJJOUTI4062 V2 M20 M10.49PIETROSELLA1:02:54
22Julien MARTIN44012 SE M21 M10.491:02:55
23Ange NICOLAS4512 CA M22 M10.48CTCA1:03:00
24Pascal CAMADINI3825 V1 M23 M10.47RC FURIANI1:03:01
25Valentin BRUNO37913 SE M24 M10.41:03:26
26Laurent BIANCANIELLO36714 SE M25 M10.4AUTO RELAIS1:03:28
27Vincent LAPIERRE42715 SE M26 M10.37CTCA1:03:37
28Dominique FATTACCIOLI49816 SE M27 M10.311:04:01
29Dorian LOVICHI4313 CA M28 M10.3CTCA1:04:03
30Yann PICHOT4602 ES M29 M10.291:04:07
31Jean Baptiste COTI5014 CA M30 M10.291:04:09
32Xavier GIACOMO41717 SE M31 M10.271:04:16
33Jean Pascal ROUX FOLACCI4793 ES M32 M10.261:04:21
34Samir BOUKATTAN50718 SE M33 M10.25AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:04:23
35Bastien PRUD HOMME4704 ES M34 M10.21:04:44
36Eric NATIVI4503 V2 M35 M10.131:05:10
37Nicolas BULTE38119 SE M36 M10.011:05:58
38Louis SAMPER48520 SE M37 M9.85CS MEZZAVIA1:07:01
39Karine BODINEAU3701 V1 F2 F9.82CTCA1:07:11
40Da Saude MINESTERIO5104 V2 M38 M9.791:07:26
41Marc ALBERTINI3555 V2 M39 M9.72ASPTT AJACCIO1:07:52
42Xavier PIERLOVISI5051 V3 M40 M9.721:07:55
43Angelique ABELA3512 SE F3 F9.71:08:04
44Jérôme DURRUTY40321 SE M41 M9.61:08:47
45David DAVINI3936 V2 M42 M9.531:09:17
46Christian COTI5006 V1 M43 M9.471:09:43
47Marie Laure DENECHAUD5033 SE F4 F9.411:10:08
48HÉlÈne PRIGNON4694 SE F5 F9.39LES LOVERS DU RUPIONE1:10:18
49Stephane GARDIOL4137 V1 M44 M9.381:10:21
50Pierre Charles DESBRAUX3977 V2 M45 M9.361:10:33
51Nathalie BLUSSEAU3691 V2 F6 F9.26CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:11:16
52Christophe PACHOT4528 V1 M46 M9.25CA PROPRIANO1:11:19
53Jean Baptiste PEDINIELLI45522 SE M47 M9.251:11:22
54Franck HANDANI5099 V1 M48 M9.25AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:11:22
55Bruno BLANCHARD36810 V1 M49 M9.241:11:26
56Gabriel RAGOT47323 SE M50 M9.15CTCA1:12:08
57Julien PASTORINO45411 V1 M51 M9.11I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:12:28
58Gilles DIOT4002 V3 M52 M9.111:12:29
59Emile MIRONENKO4458 V2 M53 M9.11:12:31
60Catherine MEYER4425 SE F7 F9.08PROPRIANO ATHLETISME1:12:40
61Quentin REGNIER4755 ES M54 M91:13:22
62Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI44324 SE M55 M8.881:14:18
63Patrice MARCHETTI43725 SE M56 M8.851:14:34
64Letizia CUCIOLI GRISONI5171 JU F8 F8.741:15:29
65Karine GIROUD5062 V1 F9 F8.671:16:10
66Stephane VACHET4929 V2 M57 M8.63ASCEE2A1:16:26
67Jean Michel VIDEMENT49512 V1 M58 M8.6TEAM U PAESE1:16:44
68Vincent ROSSI47726 SE M59 M8.581:16:53
69Pierre SACCU48213 V1 M60 M8.58GFCA ATHLETISME1:16:54
70Vincent LOPEZ51627 SE M61 M8.511:17:35
71Marine ARRIGHI5186 SE F10 F8.511:17:35
72Eric GAVALDON41510 V2 M62 M8.45CTCA1:18:07
73Romain GAVALDON41628 SE M63 M8.451:18:08
74Jean Dominique MARCAGGI43514 V1 M64 M8.42A VICULESE1:18:25
75Azedine EL MAJJOUTI4052 JU M65 M8.41PIETROSELLA1:18:28
76Alain PEREZ51129 SE M66 M8.4CTCA1:18:36
77Pascal RAILLARD47415 V1 M67 M8.39CTCA1:18:38
78Arnaud BRUYANT38016 V1 M68 M8.38CORSICA SPORT CANIN1:18:45
79Jacques POLI46717 V1 M69 M8.371:18:53
80Jean Paul MORETTI44911 V2 M70 M8.351:19:01
81Gregory SALERNO48430 SE M71 M8.35CS MEZZAVIA1:19:01
82Ange GRISONI4193 V3 M72 M8.35A VICULESE1:19:04
83Jean Philippe CORAZZI39018 V1 M73 M8.321:19:21
84Vanina DEFENDINI3963 V1 F11 F8.251:20:02
85Matthieu CHEVAUX38831 SE M74 M8.181:20:41
86Noemie DE ZOTTI3941 ES F12 F8.13CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:21:13
87Philippe PERRIER4584 V3 M75 M8.08ASPTT AJACCIO1:21:44
88Patrick LAURENT42912 V2 M76 M8.061:21:55
89Stephane PEREZ45732 SE M77 M81:22:32
90Alexandre ERRANTI40733 SE M78 M7.981:22:41
91Alexia ABELIN3522 JU F13 F7.95CTCA1:23:01
92Adrien CASANOVA38534 SE M79 M7.951:23:02
93Sandrine SANTIMARIA4864 V1 F14 F7.9A SANTAMARIACCIA1:23:30
94Sandrine BONICEL3735 V1 F15 F7.91:23:33
95Romain ACQUAVIVA35435 SE M80 M7.891:23:42
96Charlène BOURGEOIS3767 SE F16 F7.851:24:07
97Alain CESARI38713 V2 M81 M7.821:24:24
98Sylvie DE ZOTTI3952 V2 F17 F7.73CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:25:23
99Stephane PAULIK49914 V2 M82 M7.71:25:40
100Isabelle POGGI4636 V1 F18 F7.71:25:41
101Madeleine MORAZZANI4488 SE F19 F7.7CA PROPRIANO1:25:41
102Julien LIPRANDI43036 SE M83 M7.641:26:22
103Paul BERTRAND36615 V2 M84 M7.63ASPTT AJACCIO1:26:33
104Christophe CANAPA38319 V1 M85 M7.551:27:28
105Céline DUCOURTIOUX4027 V1 F20 F7.51:28:02
106Laurence GAGET4129 SE F21 F7.51:28:02
107Jerome ANGELI36016 V2 M86 M7.5ASPTT AJACCIO1:28:03
108Marie Ange ANCEY35710 SE F22 F7.47CORSICA SPORT CANIN1:28:22
109Jean Jérôme GROUSSON42037 SE M87 M7.44CS MEZZAVIA1:28:41
110Audrey FIORI4098 V1 F23 F7.44LE LOFT 91:28:43
111Carole VALENTIN4939 V1 F24 F7.421:28:55
112Johan PIERRON46138 SE M88 M7.411:29:07
113Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD45910 V1 F25 F7.31CTCA1:30:16
114Ange POLI4665 V3 M89 M7.28A VICULESE1:30:38
115Didier MARIE43817 V2 M90 M7.241:31:09
116Gilles SCIARETTI48839 SE M91 M7.241:31:12
117Ingrid LASSALLE42811 V1 F26 F7.22CTCA1:31:23
118Malorie VERDIER4941 CA F27 F7.22CTCA1:31:23
119Farid EL BOUALLATI40420 V1 M92 M7.21:31:43
120Sara PARDO RAMOS45311 SE F28 F7.191:31:46
121Martine FERRON4083 V2 F29 F7.191:31:47
122Fanny BOISQUILLON37212 SE F30 F7.191:31:47
123Sophie TANGHE48912 V1 F31 F7.191:31:51
124Lucie SAGHEDDU4832 ES F32 F7.071:33:23
125Olivier DESJOBERT39918 V2 M93 M7.06CTCA1:33:26
126Stéphanie CHOLLET38913 V1 F33 F7.06CTCA1:33:30
127Helene TESSIER4904 V2 F34 F7.06LA SUARELLAISE1:33:32
128Laure PILLOTTI46214 V1 F35 F7.06LE LOFT 91:33:32
129Sabrina LUCCHINI43315 V1 F36 F7.021:34:03
130Dumé ZAGNOLI49719 V2 M94 M6.96TEAM ZAGNOLI1:34:47
131Pierre BRANDIZI37740 SE M95 M6.96CS MEZZAVIA1:34:47
132Pierre Louis POGGI46441 SE M96 M6.96A SANTAMARIACCIA1:34:47
133Magali BONNEAU37513 SE F37 F6.961:34:49
134Pascal CECCHINI38620 V2 M97 M6.88PASCAL CECCHINI1:35:53
135Jacques SANTONI48721 V1 M98 M6.871:36:01
136Karine ARIA36216 V1 F38 F6.861:36:15
137Sophie ROY48014 SE F39 F6.831:36:36
138Angele POGGIALE46517 V1 F40 F6.771:37:31
139Emma SERGIO5142 CA F41 F6.771:37:32
140Celine QUADRONE47115 SE F42 F6.76ASCEE2A1:37:38
141Rosa Ana ABELLAN MAS35316 SE F43 F6.751:37:43
142Noelle POSADINO4681 V3 F44 F6.75ASPTT AJACCIO1:37:44
143Anaïs DESCOUT39817 SE F45 F6.75CA PROPRIANO1:37:49
144Evelyn GARRON RINCON41418 SE F46 F6.741:37:58
145Jean Michel MARIE43921 V2 M99 M6.721:38:11
146Joël PERETTONE45642 SE M100 M6.541:40:53
147Emeline MACAREL43419 SE F47 F6.54TEAM U PAESE1:40:59
148Daniel LABORDE42522 V2 M101 M6.51ASCEE2A1:41:19
149Virginie GUIDICELLI42220 SE F48 F6.51CS MEZZAVIA1:41:20
150Marine LABORDE42621 SE F49 F6.51ASCEE2A1:41:20
151Stefanine ALBERTINI51322 SE F50 F6.351:43:57
152Anne Rose QUILICHINI4725 V2 F51 F6.35I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:43:58
153Laurent BRASSEUR37823 V2 M102 M6.35I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:44:00
154Helen BEETON3646 V2 F52 F6.22CTCA1:46:05
155Marie Josee MINICUCCI4442 V3 F53 F6.14ASPTT AJACCIO1:47:27
156Sylvie BOEHLER3717 V2 F54 F6.1CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:48:08
157Patrice GRANDJEAN4186 V3 M103 M6.02ACSB RUNNING1:49:43
158Corinne HENRY42318 V1 F55 F5.99CTCA1:50:10
159Melissa FRAREGA41123 SE F56 F5.89CTCA1:52:05
160Sophie ALBERTINI3568 V2 F57 F5.29ASPTT AJACCIO2:04:39
161Nathalie CARFA38419 V1 F58 F5.162:07:58
9998Xavier MAVRIDES441ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIOABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES