Trail de Pietrosella / 21 KM 1100 D+


149 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 24/03/2019
Departure at : 10:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume PELLETIER6231 V1 M1 M12.36ASCEE2A1:41:56
2Anthony QUILICI6311 SE M2 M12.2AS FIGARELLA1:43:19
3Frederic CALLIER5492 SE M3 M12.151:43:44
4Thibaud GIRE6741 ES M4 M11.97CTCA1:45:18
5Mohamed STITOU6542 V1 M5 M11.58CORSICA RUN EXTREM1:48:51
6Augustin VIENNE6623 SE M6 M11.57RESTONICA TRAIL1:48:52
7Régis RICO6334 SE M7 M11.34AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:51:07
8Jean Francois HAUTIN5875 SE M8 M11.341:51:08
9Florent MAURIN5993 V1 M9 M11.181:52:42
10Adrien FOIX6726 SE M10 M11.09Lucciana atletismu1:53:34
11Xavier PIERI6287 SE M11 M10.98CS MEZZAVIA1:54:47
12Dumè MAZZONI6004 V1 M12 M10.91:55:35
13Benjamin BASTERES6778 SE M13 M10.761:57:07
14Fabien RUGGERI6409 SE M14 M10.59LA SUARELLAISE1:59:00
15Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI6461 V2 M15 M10.591:59:02
16Emmanuel FATTACCIOLI6665 V1 M16 M10.432:00:45
17Sébastien COTONI56410 SE M17 M10.43A SANTAMARIACCIA2:00:48
18Olivier COLONNA55711 SE M18 M10.38CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:01:23
19Renaud JOLY59112 SE M19 M10.29A FURMICULA2:02:30
20Pierre Olivier BRUSCHI54513 SE M20 M10.282:02:34
21Frédéric BOYTARD54214 SE M21 M10.26CS MEZZAVIA2:02:52
22Julien MORELLO60915 SE M22 M10.222:03:18
23Emmanuelle MORACCHINI6071 SE F1 F10.18AS FIGARELLA2:03:43
24Pierre CARON55216 SE M23 M10.182:03:49
25Pierre MOSSER61117 SE M24 M10.14CORSICA RUN EXTREM2:04:15
26Cyril GIRARDET5806 V1 M25 M10.052:05:21
27Stephane ROMANI6362 V2 M26 M9.842:08:06
28Pascal MINICONI60518 SE M27 M9.77CS MEZZAVIA2:08:56
29Pascal ANTONIOTTI5323 V2 M28 M9.72CTCA2:09:38
30Etienne PAILLARD6767 V1 M29 M9.66ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAPEURS POMPIERS 2A2:10:23
31François LUCIANI5958 V1 M30 M9.642:10:42
32Jean François PACELLI61719 SE M31 M9.642:10:42
33Jerome CALLIER55020 SE M32 M9.57AC CORTE2:11:42
34José EVANGELISTI5704 V2 M33 M9.56ASCEE2A2:11:51
35Fabien DUVALET6699 V1 M34 M9.47Lucciana atletismu2:13:05
36Clément SEUGÉ64810 V1 M35 M9.462:13:13
37Jean Marc CALLARIS5485 V2 M36 M9.34AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:14:55
38Jacques SECONDI64721 SE M37 M9.33A SANTAMARIACCIA2:14:59
39Sebastien PIETRINI68211 V1 M38 M9.252:16:10
40Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO5636 V2 M39 M9.24CORSICA RUN EXTREM2:16:24
41Jean Louis BENEDETTI5377 V2 M40 M9.222:16:39
42Remy CROGUENNEC56612 V1 M41 M9.21RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:16:51
43Michel DESPRAS56722 SE M42 M9.22:16:53
44Romain TOURNEBOEUF65723 SE M43 M9.2CRX2:16:54
45Lionel MORETTI61013 V1 M44 M9.18ASCEE2A2:17:14
46Xavier JOURNAUX59314 V1 M45 M9.172:17:27
47Magali GRAZZINI5832 SE F2 F9.17AC CAPU BIANCU2:17:28
48Olivier ROUSSET63815 V1 M46 M9.16LA SUARELLAISE2:17:35
49Adrien PELLETIER62224 SE M47 M9.13ASPVA2:18:00
50Eric MOULLET61216 V1 M48 M9.07ASCEE2A2:18:58
51Jean SACCU64117 V1 M49 M9.06CS MEZZAVIA2:19:07
52Mathieu PIETRI67925 SE M50 M8.95A SANTAMARIACCIA2:20:49
53Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI57826 SE M51 M8.942:20:58
54Emilie MICHEAU6033 SE F3 F8.932:21:10
55Olivier TRAMONI65818 V1 M52 M8.89ASPTT AJACCIO2:21:40
56Nicolas VINCENTELLI66327 SE M53 M8.832:22:41
57Landry GROSSIN58519 V1 M54 M8.78CTCA2:23:32
58Lionel PASQUINI62020 V1 M55 M8.76CA PROPRIANO2:23:48
59Yohann BURELLI54628 SE M56 M8.742:24:08
60Pasquale PADOVANI61921 V1 M57 M8.712:24:44
61Gwenole JOSSET59222 V1 M58 M8.7GFCA ATHLETISME2:24:48
62Mickael COMPAS56029 SE M59 M8.69AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:24:58
63Aurelie DUJARDIN5684 SE F4 F8.68CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:25:07
64Laurent GHISALBERTI57630 SE M60 M8.67CA PROPRIANO2:25:16
65Noel CALZI55131 SE M61 M8.66A TUDDINCA TRAIL2:25:29
66Ronan CHIARI68132 SE M62 M8.632:26:01
67Joseph MANGANELLI59623 V1 M63 M8.622:26:08
68Marc BELLIER5368 V2 M64 M8.56ASCEE2A2:27:14
69Greg ALLIOT52824 V1 M65 M8.55GREG ALLIOT2:27:21
70Alan JIMÉNEZ59025 V1 M66 M8.532:27:41
71Guillaume GAJAC57426 V1 M67 M8.522:27:51
72Jean Michel CATANI55527 V1 M68 M8.46CORSICA RUN EXTREM2:29:00
73Remi MARCHETTI59733 SE M69 M8.452:29:10
74Sandra COUESSUREL5655 SE F5 F8.442:29:16
75Estelle GIACOMETTI5776 SE F6 F8.44CS MEZZAVIA2:29:22
76Thomas GREGOIRE58428 V1 M70 M8.32CTCA2:31:24
77Pierre MOREAU60834 SE M71 M8.32CTCA2:31:25
78Pierro MARINACCE59835 SE M72 M8.32A SANTAMARIACCIA2:31:25
79Thierry PHILIPPON6271 V3 M73 M8.29CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:32:03
80Xavier SILVANI65029 V1 M74 M8.25CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:32:43
81Christophe FILIPPI68330 V1 M75 M8.23GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:33:01
82Marcel PACELLI6182 V3 M76 M8.22GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:33:15
83Christophe BREHINIER54331 V1 M77 M8.22CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:33:18
84Mickael ROSSI63736 SE M78 M8.172:34:08
85Jean Paul SOLBES6529 V2 M79 M8.17CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:34:08
86Christophe CASALTA55310 V2 M80 M8.15I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:34:34
87Jean Paul NICOLAI61311 V2 M81 M8.13I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:35:00
88Stéphane COMITI55832 V1 M82 M8.12ACA YOSEIKAN BUDO2:35:09
89Alban STRUYVEN65537 SE M83 M8.072:36:05
90Jean Pierre SCANU64512 V2 M84 M8CS MEZZAVIA2:37:27
91Christophe BERNARDINI53933 V1 M85 M7.95AC CAPU BIANCU2:38:25
92José VALEANI66034 V1 M86 M7.83ACA YOSEIKAN BUDO2:41:00
93Vanessa GIRARDET5817 SE F7 F7.72CA PROPRIANO2:43:11
94Petru Francescu MENICAGLI60138 SE M87 M7.71AMAREDDA2:43:26
95Julien THOMAS65639 SE M88 M7.712:43:30
96Vincent OLLAGNON61613 V2 M89 M7.66CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:44:25
97Renato DASILVA ESTEVES68040 SE M90 M7.652:44:43
98Daniel RAMSDAM6323 V3 M91 M7.63TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:45:03
99Dominique VASCHALDE66135 V1 M92 M7.572:46:32
100Frédéric PÉPÉ62414 V2 M93 M7.54TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:47:04
101Jordan BERTHELOT54041 SE M94 M7.54CTCA2:47:07
102Anthony BURONI54742 SE M95 M7.522:47:33
103Pascal GILABERT57915 V2 M96 M7.51ASPTT AJACCIO2:47:51
104Stephane ROMAND67816 V2 M97 M7.52:47:56
105Isabelle HANOT5861 V1 F8 F7.5CAA2:47:58
106Jean Michel COQUELIN56136 V1 M98 M7.43ASCEE2A2:49:29
107Valerie NOLIN6152 V1 F9 F7.36CORSICA RUN EXTREM2:51:06
108Franck DURAND56937 V1 M99 M7.36CORSICA RUN EXTREM2:51:06
109Jean Laurent FLOCH57138 V1 M100 M7.342:51:37
110Fabrice WEBER6644 V3 M101 M7.26TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:53:29
111Jérôme BERLAND53839 V1 M102 M7.26I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:53:34
112Magali BRODEAU5441 V2 F10 F7.25CTCA2:53:51
113Fred GRAZIANI58240 V1 M103 M7.222:54:28
114Coline PEREIRA6258 SE F11 F7.192:55:20
115Claude SOTON65341 V1 M104 M7.132:56:44
116Maxime ANDERHUBER53043 SE M105 M7.03I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:59:09
117Sandrine MAURY6713 V1 F12 F6.99CORSICA RUN EXTREM3:00:16
118Sophie MICHEL6044 V1 F13 F6.97CTCA3:00:52
119Sauveur NICOLAS61417 V2 M106 M6.97CTCA3:00:53
120Marie IMBERT5899 SE F14 F6.96CORSICA RUN EXTREM3:00:59
121Joseph TRUDDAIU65918 V2 M107 M6.95CORSICA RUN EXTREM3:01:23
122Olivier COQUILLARD56242 V1 M108 M6.82TRAILERS EXTREME SUD3:04:38
123Christophe MINICUCCI60644 SE M109 M6.81TEAM PURCHETTI3:05:06
124Stephane AIROLA52619 V2 M110 M6.79CTCA3:05:26
125Vanessa COJEAN55610 SE F15 F6.73CORSICA RUN EXTREM3:07:17
126Sylvie PIRASTRU6295 V1 F16 F6.73CORSICA RUN EXTREM3:07:17
127Julie PAOLI67011 SE F17 F6.73Lucciana atletismu3:07:18
128Vanessa BASTELICA53512 SE F18 F6.66BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL3:09:17
129Dominique ALEXANDRE52720 V2 M111 M6.62A VICULESE3:10:20
130Alain HUSSELSTEIN58843 V1 M112 M6.523:13:07
131Francois SARACCO64421 V2 M113 M6.523:13:17
132Mathieu RUDELLE63944 V1 M114 M6.493:14:08
133Alexandre ANTY53345 SE M115 M6.36CAA3:18:14
134Christophe BONACOSCIA54146 SE M116 M6.363:18:15
135Jules Louis ANTONI53147 SE M117 M6.36ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:18:16
136Florence FREBOURG5732 V2 F19 F6.32CA PROPRIANO3:19:27
137Karine FATTACCIOLI66713 SE F20 F6.33:20:01
138Geneviève AUBIN5343 V2 F21 F6.26ASPTT AJACCIO3:21:25
139Chantal COMMUN.5594 V2 F22 F6.173:24:20
140Jean Luc ROLLAND63522 V2 M118 M6.1CORSICA RUN EXTREM3:26:37
141Anthony GANIERE57548 SE M119 M5.983:30:48
142Stephane ALLIOT52923 V2 M120 M5.72CTCA3:40:19
143Etienne SANTUCCI6435 V3 M121 M5.59CORSICA RUN EXTREM3:45:26
144Claudia METTE6026 V1 F23 F5.39TRAILERS EXTREME SUD3:53:51
145Olivier FRADIN57245 V1 M122 M5.114:06:47
9998Sophie PERETTI626ABANDONABANDONABANDONCTCAABANDON
9998Sophye SIFFERT649ABANDONABANDONABANDONCS MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Agnes SERGIO665ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Marc LECA673ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES