Trail Sampieru / 12.5 KM 700 D+


292 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 10/02/2019. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Thomas ANGELI7551 SE M1 M12.760:58:48
2Guillaume PELLETIER6621 V1 M2 M12.18ASCEE2A1:01:36
3Maxime BONISSONE5291 CA M3 M11.87CTCA1:03:12
4Ange Marie MORANGE6412 SE M4 M11.44LA SUARELLAISE1:05:33
5Florent MAURIN6302 V1 M5 M11.31:06:22
6Patrick JUVIN6023 V1 M6 M11.23CTCA1:06:48
7Florent DUSSAUZE5723 SE M7 M11.081:07:42
8Augustin VIENNE7394 SE M8 M11.05RESTONICA TRAIL1:07:53
9Xavier PIERI7515 SE M9 M11.03CS MEZZAVIA1:08:01
10Inès VAN DER LINDEN7211 SE F1 F10.99EVREUX AC TRIATHLON1:08:13
11Lilian PAILLARD7724 V1 M10 M10.97ASSP 2A1:08:21
12Jean Pierre SCIPILLITTI7821 V2 M11 M10.951:08:30
13Dominique GUARDENTI5935 V1 M12 M10.88DECATHLON1:08:56
14Julien LECA6076 SE M13 M10.79A SANTAMARIACCIA1:09:29
15Mathieu TOMEI7167 SE M14 M10.78AC CORTE1:09:36
16Mohamed STITOU7116 V1 M15 M10.77CORSICA RUN X TREM1:09:40
17Laurent LOVICHI6137 V1 M16 M10.69TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:10:11
18Barthélémy PONCHON6768 SE M17 M10.69MUNTAGNE CORSE1:10:11
19Fabrice SCIPILLITI7049 SE M18 M10.641:10:29
20Jean Christophe ASENSIO5148 V1 M19 M10.5LA SUARELLAISE1:11:24
21Fabien RUGGERI69610 SE M20 M10.5LA SUARELLAISE1:11:24
22Vincent PERUZZO76011 SE M21 M10.32DECATHLON1:12:39
23Brice SARTI70312 SE M22 M10.32DECATHLON1:12:39
24Frédéric BOYTARD53213 SE M23 M10.27CS MEZZAVIA1:13:00
25Matthieu PERETTI6649 V1 M24 M10.26CTCA1:13:07
26Pierre Gilles ANGELI5101 ES M25 M10.02ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:14:49
27Sebastien PIETRINI79510 V1 M26 M10.021:14:49
28Pascal MINICONI63714 SE M27 M9.93CS MEZZAVIA1:15:33
29Julien GUYET78915 SE M28 M9.911:15:40
30Fabien DUVALET77611 V1 M29 M9.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:15:42
31Pierre Jean OTTAVY75716 SE M30 M9.9GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:15:44
32Pierrre Thomas GRAZIANI74417 SE M31 M9.891:15:51
33Etienne PAILLAIRD77312 V1 M32 M9.88ASSP 2A1:15:54
34Jean François TOURNIER7172 V2 M33 M9.88CTCA1:15:54
35Jean Marc MINICONI63613 V1 M34 M9.83CS MEZZAVIA1:16:17
36Pascal ANTONIOTTI5113 V2 M35 M9.82DECATHLON1:16:22
37François LUCIANI61414 V1 M36 M9.811:16:26
38Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI66818 SE M37 M9.78CS MEZZAVIA1:16:39
39Julien MARCHETTI62019 SE M38 M9.751:16:56
40Abdelatif AOUTILAFTE51220 SE M39 M9.71CORSICA RUN X TREM1:17:15
41Matthieu TRECUL71915 V1 M40 M9.711:17:15
42Mathieu PIETRI79821 SE M41 M9.71A SANTAMARIACCIA1:17:16
43Thibault GUERLET CLUB SANTAMARICCIA59422 SE M42 M9.68A SANTAMARIACCIA1:17:27
44Olivier ROUSSET69416 V1 M43 M9.62LA SUARELLAISE1:17:58
45Ronan CHIARI55023 SE M44 M9.59A SANTAMARIACCIA1:18:14
46Lionel MORETTI64417 V1 M45 M9.57ASCEE2A1:18:23
47Raphaël RIBEYRE68924 SE M46 M9.561:18:27
48Stephane ALONZO50525 SE M47 M9.55A SANTAMARIACCIA1:18:33
49Clément SEUGÉ70518 V1 M48 M9.541:18:38
50Valentin BRUNO53726 SE M49 M9.541:18:39
51Miguel Ilidio ALVES AMORIM50619 V1 M50 M9.53LA SUARELLAISE1:18:40
52Pierre Ange BERNARDI52127 SE M51 M9.53LA SUARELLAISE1:18:41
53Noel CALZI53928 SE M52 M9.47A TUDDINCA TRAIL1:19:13
54Thomas GREGOIRE59020 V1 M53 M9.45CTCA1:19:23
55Jean Noel DE ZOTTI5584 V2 M54 M9.44CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:19:25
56Guy BERNARDINI52229 SE M55 M9.4A SANTAMARIACCIA1:19:48
57Sylvain LELONG60830 SE M56 M9.39CORSICA RUN X TREM1:19:54
58Landry GROSSIN59121 V1 M57 M9.38CTCA1:19:59
59Marina DEIANA5612 SE F2 F9.29CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:20:44
60Adrien PELLETIER66131 SE M58 M9.28ASPV1:20:47
61Marc LECA7315 V2 M59 M9.28AC CORTE1:20:50
62Omar EL MAJOUTI5746 V2 M60 M9.231:21:16
63Karine BODINEAU5261 V1 F3 F9.22CTCA1:21:22
64Michel DESPRAS56632 SE M61 M9.211:21:28
65Julien PONZEVERA67733 SE M62 M9.2A SANTAMARIACCIA1:21:29
66Jean Thomas CHIARI54934 SE M63 M9.21:21:29
67Eric MOULLET64522 V1 M64 M9.2ASCEE2A1:21:30
68Hugues ALLADIO5047 V2 M65 M9.19AJB1:21:36
69Cyril PERALDI66335 SE M66 M9.14TEAM U PAESE1:22:04
70Florian RENUCCI68736 SE M67 M9.13CORSICA RUN X TREM1:22:11
71Dominique PARDIES6571 V3 M68 M9.1ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:22:26
72Jacques SECONDI57937 SE M69 M9.09A SANTAMARIACCIA1:22:28
73Victor EDO GARCIA57338 SE M70 M9.051:22:50
74Bzhostovich STANISLAV77039 SE M71 M9.04LUSITANOS1:22:56
75Jorge Manuel MOTA76823 V1 M72 M9.03AMIGO TRAIL RUN1:23:03
76Cyril PINNA73240 SE M73 M9.03CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:23:06
77David BECK51924 V1 M74 M9.01CTCA1:23:13
78Samir BOUKATTAN78141 SE M75 M9ASPV1:23:20
79Yannick AUDUBERT51625 V1 M76 M8.96ASCEE2A1:23:44
80Patrice FABRE76526 V1 M77 M8.93CORSICA RUN X TREM1:23:57
81Emilie MICHEAU6343 SE F4 F8.891:24:22
82Michael PISANO67042 SE M78 M8.861:24:37
83Jean SACCU69727 V1 M79 M8.86CS MEZZAVIA1:24:37
84Lionel PASQUINI77828 V1 M80 M8.86CA PROPRIANO1:24:38
85Jean Michel CATANI54429 V1 M81 M8.86CORSICA RUN X TREM1:24:39
86Quentin PISTACHI67143 SE M82 M8.84I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:24:48
87Jean Baptiste QUILICI68230 V1 M83 M8.841:24:51
88Thibault JOLIVARD60144 SE M84 M8.821:25:01
89Marc SANTUNIONE70045 SE M85 M8.811:25:05
90Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO5548 V2 M86 M8.8CORSICA RUN X TREM1:25:16
91Stéphane RAPINI68531 V1 M87 M8.76LA SUARELLAISE1:25:35
92Guillaume GAJAC58432 V1 M88 M8.751:25:41
93Ange NICOLAS6492 CA M89 M8.74CTCA1:25:49
94Dorian LOVICHI6123 CA M90 M8.73CTCA1:25:56
95François BATTAGLINI51846 SE M91 M8.72MUNTAGNE CORSE1:26:01
96Frederic AUGIAS5179 V2 M92 M8.7CTCA1:26:12
97Philippe PINELLI66933 V1 M93 M8.691:26:17
98Sandra COUESSUREL5554 SE F5 F8.671:26:29
99Marc BELLIER52010 V2 M94 M8.67ASCEE2A1:26:29
100Laurent BIANCANIELLO52447 SE M95 M8.67AUTO RELAIS1:26:30
101Yohann BURELLI75448 SE M96 M8.651:26:40
102Soufiane RHAZOUANI68849 SE M97 M8.64ASPV1:26:48
103Didier VELLUTINI72234 V1 M98 M8.621:27:00
104Laurent GHISALBERTI58750 SE M99 M8.61CA PROPRIANO1:27:09
105Xavier SILVANI70635 V1 M100 M8.6CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:27:10
106Julie ESPINET5761 ES F6 F8.6CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:27:12
107Georges BALDOVINI7742 V3 M101 M8.581:27:25
108Joseph MANGANELLI61936 V1 M102 M8.551:27:45
109Johnathan CURTI76337 V1 M103 M8.55CTCA1:27:45
110Melodie MONET7565 SE F7 F8.53XTTR1:27:53
111Olivier TRAMONI71838 V1 M104 M8.51ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:28:11
112Jean Paul NICOLAI64811 V2 M105 M8.5I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:28:16
113Michel PIANI66612 V2 M106 M8.47CTCA1:28:36
114Alexandre DUJEUX57039 V1 M107 M8.421:29:07
115Luc PELISSIER66040 V1 M108 M8.4CTCA1:29:19
116Marc Aurele ARMANI78751 SE M109 M8.41:29:20
117Alexandre SARTI70252 SE M110 M8.381:29:33
118Veronique FILIPPI7801 V2 F8 F8.37ASPV1:29:38
119Leire MUGICA GALLARDO6466 SE F9 F8.361:29:45
120Marc MANGONI74513 V2 M111 M8.33CORSICA RUN X TREM1:30:01
121Christophe CASALTA54114 V2 M112 M8.32I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:30:07
122Gabriel DELPORTO56453 SE M113 M8.321:30:07
123Jean Michel BONACORSI52854 SE M114 M8.321:30:07
124Toussaint PASQUALAGGI75915 V2 M115 M8.31A SANTAMARIACCIA1:30:17
125Aurelie VIVES7252 V1 F10 F8.28CORSICA RUN X TREM1:30:32
126Marcel PACELLI7333 V3 M116 M8.26ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:30:47
127Arnaud LENA60941 V1 M117 M8.24A SANTAMARIACCIA1:31:01
128Claude SOTON70942 V1 M118 M8.24CLAUDE SOTON1:31:04
129Stephane GARDIOL77743 V1 M119 M8.221:31:17
130Nicolas BULTE53855 SE M120 M8.211:31:18
131Julien PASTORINO65844 V1 M121 M8.2I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:31:25
132Laurent OEVLETIAN74045 V1 M122 M8.191:31:33
133Guillaume HEUZÉ59646 V1 M123 M8.181:31:39
134Christophe BREHINIER53447 V1 M124 M8.18ASCEE2A1:31:42
135Mickael ROSSI69156 SE M125 M8.161:31:52
136Daniel RAMSDAM6844 V3 M126 M8.15TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:32:03
137Jean Laurent GIACOMONI58857 SE M127 M8.11CTCA1:32:31
138Christophe PACHOT65448 V1 M128 M8.1CA PROPRIANO1:32:36
139Viviane COUESSUREL5562 V2 F11 F8.091:32:45
140Stéphane MASSÉ62949 V1 M129 M8.07GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:32:53
141Pierre Charles DESBRAUX56516 V2 M130 M8.061:33:02
142Philippe CANONICI7665 V3 M131 M8.03CTCA1:33:24
143Severin VILLENAVE72450 V1 M132 M8.031:33:25
144Guillaume ROUX69558 SE M133 M8.011:33:38
145Sébastien BLANC52551 V1 M134 M8.011:33:41
146Pierre MARINACCE62559 SE M135 M8A SANTAMARIACCIA1:33:48
147Pasquale PADOVANI65552 V1 M136 M7.991:33:49
148Francis DIMEGLIO73553 V1 M137 M7.97GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:34:04
149Sophie PERETTI6653 V1 F12 F7.96CTCA1:34:11
150Adrien CASAMARTE79260 SE M138 M7.951:34:19
151Antoine MAESTRATI61717 V2 M139 M7.95AUTO RELAIS1:34:20
152Kamil MICHALOWSKI79461 SE M140 M7.94CTCA1:34:28
153Guillaume ROUSSEAUX69362 SE M141 M7.94CORSICA RUN X TREM1:34:30
154Léa WEBER7284 V1 F13 F7.931:34:33
155Hélène BOULET5317 SE F14 F7.91:34:59
156Jean Paul MORETTI64318 V2 M142 M7.881:35:12
157Pascal RAILLARD68354 V1 M143 M7.85CTCA1:35:31
158Olivier MENARD73063 SE M144 M7.851:35:31
159David DAVINI55719 V2 M145 M7.841:35:38
160Renato DA SILVA77164 SE M146 M7.791:36:14
161Evangeline LAMBERT6058 SE F15 F7.77CTCA1:36:34
162Marcu Antone CASAMARTE7532 ES M147 M7.76SQUADRA CASAMARTE1:36:39
163Gregory COLLET55265 SE M148 M7.751:36:46
164Christelle CANASI5405 V1 F16 F7.74CAA1:36:51
165Antoine MANENTI61855 V1 M149 M7.721:37:08
166Dominique VASHALDE49856 V1 M150 M7.711:37:15
167Vincent OLLAGNON65220 V2 M151 M7.7CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:37:22
168Karen MACARY6166 V1 F17 F7.7CTCA1:37:24
169Sabine FABRE JAMMES5777 V1 F18 F7.68DECATHLON1:37:37
170Christophe MASIA62866 SE M152 M7.68GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:37:41
171Vanina DEFENDINI5608 V1 F19 F7.67TEAM U PAESE1:37:47
172Marc STOULIG71257 V1 M153 M7.661:37:56
173Sandrine DELAROCHE5639 V1 F20 F7.63CTCA1:38:14
174Jean CASTELLI5436 V3 M154 M7.62ASCEE2A1:38:26
175Bruno GUEZIEC72921 V2 M155 M7.62CTCA1:38:29
176Manuel TORRES RUI76922 V2 M156 M7.59LUSITANOS1:38:45
177Veronique PADOVANI79010 V1 F21 F7.58TEAM U PAESE1:38:53
178Madeleine MORAZZANI7799 SE F22 F7.57CA PROPRIANO1:39:01
179Jean Philippe FOLACCI78823 V2 M157 M7.561:39:11
180Thomas POGGI7933 ES M158 M7.561:39:16
181Fabrice WEBER7277 V3 M159 M7.551:39:24
182Patrice CASAMARTE76258 V1 M160 M7.54SQUADRA CASAMARTE1:39:27
183Guillaume VIVO72667 SE M161 M7.52ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:39:45
184Pierre MONDOLONI64059 V1 M162 M7.511:39:49
185Ségolène HONORÉ59710 SE F23 F7.49GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:40:07
186Jean Michel VIDEMENT72360 V1 M163 M7.48TEAM U PAESE1:40:18
187Vincent ROSSI69268 SE M164 M7.481:40:18
188Isabelle TAMPIGNY71311 SE F24 F7.46LA SUARELLAISE1:40:34
189Julie FAVIER77512 SE F25 F7.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:40:44
190Joseph TRUDDAIU72024 V2 M165 M7.44CORSICA RUN X TREM1:40:48
191Philippe PERROT74125 V2 M166 M7.43Les Lutins1:41:00
192Sauveur NICOLAS65026 V2 M167 M7.42CTCA1:41:03
193Christophe JACQUES75861 V1 M168 M7.42CORSICA RUN X TREM1:41:07
194Frederick PIERAZZI75269 SE M169 M7.41CORSICA RUN X TREM1:41:11
195Alexandre ERRANTI57570 SE M170 M7.41:41:24
196Sandrine SANTIMARIA69911 V1 F26 F7.38A SANTAMARIACCIA1:41:37
197Emmanuel DUBORGET56962 V1 M171 M7.36TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:41:52
198Sophie HUYART59913 SE F27 F7.361:41:52
199Marine ARRIGHI51314 SE F28 F7.351:42:02
200Fabrice LAMOUR60663 V1 M172 M7.341:42:10
201Allyson STACHOWIAK71015 SE F29 F7.34CTCA1:42:14
202Jean Charles PAGANELLI65664 V1 M173 M7.33CTCA1:42:19
203Sandrine MAURY63112 V1 F30 F7.32CORSICA RUN X TREM1:42:24
204Xavier MAVRIDES63227 V2 M174 M7.32ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:42:27
205Arthur MONCOMBE73871 SE M175 M7.31CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:42:32
206Jean Marc LOULIER79965 V1 M176 M7.311:42:38
207Christophe GOURLAOUEN40066 V1 M177 M7.3ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:42:42
208Pierre SACCU69867 V1 M178 M7.29GFCA ATHLÉTISME1:42:54
209Fabrice MARTINI62768 V1 M179 M7.281:42:58
210Isabelle CERVETTI54816 SE F31 F7.28A FURMICULA1:43:04
211Valerie NOLIN65113 V1 F32 F7.27CORSICA RUN X TREM1:43:06
212Maxime ANDERHUBER50772 SE M180 M7.27I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:43:11
213Stéphane BORELLI53069 V1 M181 M7.26CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:43:17
214Jonhathan FLOCH76470 V1 M182 M7.24CTCA1:43:33
215Magali BRODEAU5363 V2 F33 F7.18CTCA1:44:24
216Fabrice SIRET70771 V1 M183 M7.161:44:42
217Marie IMBERT60017 SE F34 F7.14CORSICA RUN X TREM1:45:05
218Alexia ABELIN5001 JU F35 F7.13CTCA1:45:15
219Emmanuel DOMINATI56873 SE M184 M7.1LA SUARELLAISE1:45:39
220Laurent NATALI6471 V4 M185 M7.07A FURMICULA1:46:05
221Sophie MICHEL63514 V1 F36 F7.06CTCA1:46:17
222Stephane POLI6758 V3 M186 M7.011:46:56
223Christophe MINICUCCI63874 SE M187 M7LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:47:04
224Joel VINCENT73628 V2 M188 M7CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:47:06
225Catherine DIANI5671 V3 F37 F6.98LA SUARELLAISE1:47:25
226Abraham BRAU78572 V1 M189 M6.951:47:51
227Marc ALBERTINI50329 V2 M190 M6.95ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:47:52
228Stephane AIROLA50230 V2 M191 M6.89CTCA1:48:55
229Christian RAYMOND TORRESI6869 V3 M192 M6.77A VICULESE1:50:49
230Sylvie DE ZOTTI5594 V2 F38 F6.75CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:51:02
231Aurélie DUPORGE57115 V1 F39 F6.75DECATHLON1:51:07
232Kelly MARCHI62218 SE F40 F6.75ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:51:07
233Serge ANDREANI50810 V3 M193 M6.74ASCEE2A1:51:14
234Chantal SANDEAU76716 V1 F41 F6.74I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:51:20
235Mireille MILANI7342 V3 F42 F6.72ASSOCIU MONTAGNOLU FIUMORBU1:51:38
236Jerome ANGELI50931 V2 M194 M6.69ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:52:07
237Ines BLOT7481 CA F43 F6.68ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:52:21
238Alan VINCIGUERRA7501 JU M195 M6.68CTCA1:52:21
239Eric SARRY70132 V2 M196 M6.64CTCA1:52:55
240Ange POLI67411 V3 M197 M6.59A VICULESE1:53:48
241Jenny FIESCHI58117 V1 F44 F6.59A VICULESE1:53:48
242Cesar ORLANDAZZI79675 SE M198 M6.591:53:52
243Jean Jérôme GROUSSON59276 SE M199 M6.591:53:52
244Maeva AKBI79719 SE F45 F6.591:53:53
245Martine FERRON5805 V2 F46 F6.541:54:38
246Francois PATACCHINI65912 V3 M200 M6.54ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:54:42
247Marion CASTELAIN54220 SE F47 F6.521:55:05
248Geneviève AUBIN5156 V2 F48 F6.51ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:55:09
249Vanessa COJEAN55121 SE F49 F6.48CORSICA RUN X TREM1:55:49
250Angele POGGIALE67318 V1 F50 F6.461:56:11
251Paul BERTRAND52333 V2 M201 M6.43ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:56:36
252Alain HUSSELSTEIN59873 V1 M202 M6.43ASCEE2A1:56:42
253Aurélie GAILLARD58322 SE F51 F6.42DECATHLON1:56:45
254Véronique MARTEAU62619 V1 F52 F6.391:57:20
255Letizia AGOSTINI50123 SE F53 F6.391:57:23
256Alexandra BRESSY53520 V1 F54 F6.37I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:57:42
257Anais DESCOUT74624 SE F55 F6.31CA PROPRIANO1:58:53
258Hélène TESSIER7147 V2 F56 F6.27LA SUARELLAISE1:59:32
259Didier FREBOURG74334 V2 M203 M6.252:00:00
260Céline QUADRONE67925 SE F57 F6.25ASCEE2A2:00:05
261Pascale LOMELLINI61121 V1 F58 F6.242:00:07
262Noelle POSADINO6783 V3 F59 F6.24ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:00:10
263François CERVETTI54713 V3 M204 M6.24A FURMICULA2:00:11
264Florence FREBOURG7428 V2 F60 F6.232:00:25
265Alessia GAIA74722 V1 F61 F6.12:03:03
266Marie Christine FABRI5789 V2 F62 F6.09CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:03:05
267Anne Marie PIERLOVISI66723 V1 F63 F6.092:03:07
268Jean Luc ROLLAND69035 V2 M205 M6.09CORSICA RUN X TREM2:03:08
269Pierre Paul QUILICHINI68136 V2 M206 M6.05CORSICA RUN X TREM2:04:01
270Agathe VINCENT7372 CA F64 F6.02CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:04:38
271Joel MARTIN78437 V2 M207 M62:05:02
272Jean Michel MARIE62438 V2 M208 M5.962:05:47
273Michel VILLAROYA78614 V3 M209 M5.952:06:09
274Marie Helene CECCHINI54510 V2 F65 F5.9I STRAMPALATTI2:07:12
275Pascal CECCHINI54639 V2 M210 M5.9I STRAMPALATTI2:07:12
276Emeline MACAREL61526 SE F66 F5.86TEAM U PAESE2:08:04
277Muriel SOLDATI70811 V2 F67 F5.8CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:09:13
278Marlene DROUET GENET74924 V1 F68 F5.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:11:41
279Gregory AUBRY76177 SE M211 M5.61DECATHLON2:13:44
280Valentin HERISSON59578 SE M212 M5.61CTCA2:13:44
281Stefanine ALBERTINI49727 SE F69 F5.452:17:35
282Frank GARNIER58540 V2 M213 M5.452:17:35
283Roselyne BARTOLI78312 V2 F70 F5.22A FURMICULA2:23:46
284Marie Josee MINICUCCI6394 V3 F71 F5.06ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:28:09
285Saveria BRIGNOLI79128 SE F72 F4.91SQUADRA CASAMARTE2:32:40
286Christele NICOLAS61025 V1 F73 F4.9CTCA2:33:12
287Melissa FRAREGA58229 SE F74 F4.9CTCA2:33:13
9998Claire GAZZOTTI586ABANDONABANDONABANDONASCEE2AABANDON
9998Pierre LAFARGE604ABANDONABANDONABANDONLA SUARELLAISEABANDON
9998Julien MORELLO642ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Hélène TOMEI715ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Rodrigue BOIVENT527ABANDONABANDONABANDONI CIGNALI SARTINESIABANDON

ALL RACES