Restonica Trail Blanc / 18.2 KM 650 D+


193 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 27/01/2019. Departure at 11:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO741 ES M1 M11.1ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:38:21
2Thomas ANGELI1851 SE M2 M11.11:38:21
3Lambert SANTELLI1362 SE M3 M10.94RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:39:47
4Guillaume LE NORMAND1991 V1 M4 M10.86FUNKY TRAIL1:40:33
5Frederic CALLIER283 SE M5 M10.64FREDERIC CALLIER1:42:40
6Benjamin CLERICE374 SE M6 M10.431:44:44
7Florent DUSSAUZE595 SE M7 M10.411:44:54
8Cyrille VINCENTI1956 SE M8 M10.35AC CORTE1:45:30
9Joao Pedro ADAO DA SILVA12 V1 M9 M10.352èME REP1:45:32
10Lilian PAILLARD1183 V1 M10 M10.17ASSP2A1:47:21
11Frederic TRAMINI1814 V1 M11 M9.88AC CORTE1:50:29
12Jérôme AVIGNON77 SE M12 M9.84CORSE CANYON1:51:01
13Clément LECAMUS1628 SE M13 M9.811:51:20
14Adrien FOIX1989 SE M14 M9.79LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:51:31
15Alexandre DAVID4810 SE M15 M9.781:51:37
16Konrad PIONTEK12411 SE M16 M9.77VERTICAL BALAGNE1:51:46
17Benjamin BASTERES1112 SE M17 M9.751:51:57
18Loan HABASQUE842 ES M18 M9.68CTCA1:52:50
19Hélène DEPOORTER521 SE F1 F9.55GFCA ATHLETISME1:54:21
20Enguerrand OLLIER DE MARICHARD1171 JU M19 M9.531:54:32
21Ivan KRUGLOV9613 SE M20 M9.512èME REP1:54:48
22Antoine SÉNÉCAL13914 SE M21 M9.361:56:40
23Michael JEANNET915 V1 M22 M9.292èME REP1:57:29
24Florent MAURIN1056 V1 M23 M9.281:57:37
25Osvaldas VILUCKIS1563 ES M24 M9.232èME REP1:58:20
26Julien GUYET8215 SE M25 M9.171:59:05
27François LUCIANI1017 V1 M26 M9.111:59:53
28Anthony CUCCHI4616 SE M27 M8.932:02:17
29Hannah DERKSEN532 SE F2 F8.882:02:58
30Florent EL MOKNI6017 SE M28 M8.852:03:24
31Andy VASSARD15318 SE M29 M8.842:03:29
32Omar EL MAJJOUTI1591 V2 M30 M8.832:03:40
33Thierry BASTIERA128 V1 M31 M8.83AC CORTE2:03:44
34Julien SÉNÉCAL BOISARD14019 SE M32 M8.812:03:55
35Emily GOW753 SE F3 F8.8CAB2:04:07
36Eric ZAMBON15820 SE M33 M8.82:04:08
37JÉrÔme FONTI6521 SE M34 M8.782:04:21
38Pascal GUITTON812 V2 M35 M8.7CORSICA RUN X TREM2:05:28
39Full GHALE7222 SE M36 M8.72èME REP2:05:33
40Stanislav BZHOSTOVYCH17523 SE M37 M8.662:06:02
41Pierre BYRDE273 V2 M38 M8.66RESTONICA TRAIL2:06:04
42Maxime DALLERY4724 SE M39 M8.622:06:40
43Tojo RASENDRAHASINA13125 SE M40 M8.612èME REP2:06:50
44Mathis NEIGE11526 SE M41 M8.62:06:55
45John RIPPLING1339 V1 M42 M8.59A VICULESE2:07:06
46Arthur BROSSE2527 SE M43 M8.552:07:44
47Gerard CECCARELLI1721 V3 M44 M8.54RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:07:48
48Javkhlan GANSUKH6828 SE M45 M8.532èME REP2:08:00
49Denis VAUDELLE15410 V1 M46 M8.52CALVIXTRI2:08:06
50Hugues ALLADIO34 V2 M47 M8.52AJB2:08:14
51Adam KOVACS9529 SE M48 M8.512èME REP2:08:22
52Ange DESIDERI1695 V2 M49 M8.49RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:08:41
53Thomas HENRY8630 SE M50 M8.462èME REP2:09:08
54Dominique GUAITELLA7931 SE M51 M8.45AS TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:09:10
55Magali GRAZINI2054 SE F4 F8.45ATHLéTIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:09:15
56François TEITGEN1466 V2 M52 M8.442:09:23
57Rudy DELEAU18332 SE M53 M8.432:09:28
58Florie CLEMENT1965 SE F5 F8.43FUNKY TRAIL2:09:29
59Cyril GUYTON8311 V1 M54 M8.31SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:11:20
60Benoit QUEVA12933 SE M55 M8.292:11:47
61Aurelien GIBERTI16634 SE M56 M8.26I FILANCI2:12:13
62Eric ANZIANI57 V2 M57 M8.26ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:12:14
63Alain GRIMALDI778 V2 M58 M8.24ALAIN GRIMALDI2:12:30
64Romain TOURNEBOEUF15135 SE M59 M8.2CRX2:13:07
65Maxime LECOMTE10036 SE M60 M8.19CAF BASTIA2:13:22
66Benjamin QUILLEVERE20637 SE M61 M8.18RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:13:30
67Alexandre GALLOIS6738 SE M62 M8.182:13:33
68Camille BELLE1439 SE M63 M8.172:13:38
69Julien WACQUANT15740 SE M64 M8.142:14:05
70Lauriane CECCALDI336 SE F6 F8.14AS FIGARELLA2:14:07
71Gwenole JOSSET9212 V1 M65 M8.13GFCA ATHLETISME2:14:22
72Ijilmurun CHIMBAT3541 SE M66 M8.12èME REP2:14:49
73Antoine Paul SCHIANCHI13742 SE M67 M8.092:15:02
74Bunjum KIM9443 SE M68 M8.072èME REP2:15:20
75Jessica MARRUCHO1707 SE F7 F8.07RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:15:23
76Valentin BRUNO2644 SE M69 M8.062:15:30
77Guillaume GAJAC16013 V1 M70 M8.052:15:35
78Pauline GENIEYS718 SE F8 F7.952:17:21
79Serge BARTHES99 V2 M71 M7.942:17:37
80Christophe BERNARDINI20414 V1 M72 M7.93ATHLéTIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:17:39
81Paul FONDACCI6415 V1 M73 M7.922:17:54
82Philippe HERESBACH8745 SE M74 M7.882:18:31
83Romain BERTON20046 SE M75 M7.882:18:31
84Aurelie DUJARDIN569 SE F9 F7.87CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:18:49
85Jorge MOTA17616 V1 M76 M7.862:18:52
86Rui Manuel TORRE17810 V2 M77 M7.862:18:58
87Marc BELLIER1511 V2 M78 M7.852:19:03
88Eric ROGGERONE13417 V1 M79 M7.83AS TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:19:26
89Tamas REPAS13247 SE M80 M7.822èME REP2:19:36
90Stefane COSTA432 JU M81 M7.76RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:20:47
91Lea CULLUS20310 SE F10 F7.69AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:22:02
92Jonathan PERRIER12148 SE M82 M7.66CA BASTIA2:22:35
93Helene TOMEI15011 SE F11 F7.652:22:46
94Gerald SOUBEN14349 SE M83 M7.642:22:53
95Alain LACHENEVRERIE9718 V1 M84 M7.58I CHAJASSI ANTICHI2:24:09
96Melodie MONET18412 SE F12 F7.572:24:11
97Valerie CICCULLI1711 V1 F13 F7.55RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:24:36
98Evane GRAZIANI7613 SE F14 F7.552:24:37
99Ghjuvan Paulu GUIDONI16750 SE M85 M7.52CALVIXTRI2:25:09
100Jean Pierre COSTA422 V3 M86 M7.46I FILANCI2:26:22
101Sebastien MEDORI10719 V1 M87 M7.46AS FIGARELLA2:26:22
102Florent BOULANGER2151 SE M88 M7.43SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:27:01
103Dominique BERVILY ITASSE1852 SE M89 M7.41TEAM PURCHETTI2:27:28
104Letizia CULIOLI GRISONI1911 JU F15 F7.42:27:29
105Gregory COLLET3853 SE M90 M7.342:28:46
106Laurent DEVLETIAN5420 V1 M91 M7.332:28:56
107Julien GAUTHIER7021 V1 M92 M7.292:29:42
108Helene BOULET18814 SE F16 F7.262:30:29
109Romain HARDOUIN8554 SE M93 M7.26SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:30:31
110Kevin MELET10855 SE M94 M7.262:30:31
111Philippe JUAN9322 V1 M95 M7.242:30:45
112Ristituta PINELLI1232 JU F17 F7.23I FILANCI2:31:03
113Jean Andre CHIESI19056 SE M96 M7.222:31:20
114Aurore VALLAR17415 SE F18 F7.22:31:38
115Aline CELLIER1642 V1 F19 F7.182:32:06
116Lambertus Trevor BROEDERS243 V3 M97 M7.162:32:27
117Jean Louis PIERAGGI12212 V2 M98 M7.14SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:32:54
118Augustin DURIEU DU PRADEL584 ES M99 M7.122:33:23
119Tom QUEFFURUS12857 SE M100 M7.122:33:24
120David PAPILLON11958 SE M101 M7.122:33:24
121Christelle BATOUX1633 V1 F20 F7.1CORSE CANYON2:33:44
122Nicolas DELAPLACE5059 SE M102 M7.12:33:52
123Rodrigue BOIVENT2023 V1 M103 M7.07I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:34:21
124Teddy CAPELLE2924 V1 M104 M7.07RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:34:30
125Stephane ANZIANI625 V1 M105 M7.07SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU2:34:31
126Dominique ALEXANDRE213 V2 M106 M7.04V2:35:10
127Gregory CARTA3160 SE M107 M6.992:36:08
128Caroline DROPSIT5516 SE F21 F6.992:36:19
129Michel NIEL1164 V3 M108 M6.98ATHLéTIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:36:30
130Guillaume HEUZÉ8826 V1 M109 M6.962:36:55
131Pauline RAYER18717 SE F22 F6.93CASINCA TRAIL2:37:36
132Kevin DAVAIL18961 SE M110 M6.93CASINCA TRAIL2:37:36
133Jean CASTELLI325 V3 M111 M6.932:37:38
134Jean Philippe FOLACCI16814 V2 M112 M6.87CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:38:51
135Jean Laurent FLOCH6327 V1 M113 M6.852:39:30
136Jean Louis MORINI19428 V1 M114 M6.8RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:40:30
137Coline PEREIRA12018 SE F23 F6.792:40:45
138Romain HUGOT9062 SE M115 M6.792:40:54
139Anne BIRRALDACCI1919 SE F24 F6.772:41:11
140Julien SIMONI14129 V1 M116 M6.7I FILANCI2:42:53
141Sandrine MISSET1114 V1 F25 F6.692:43:11
142Jean François FRANCESCHINI16163 SE M117 M6.69L.OMESSINCA2:43:13
143Pascal SALERNO17364 SE M118 M6.64RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:44:28
144Sabrina MORINI1975 V1 F26 F6.64RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:44:28
145Jérémie LEBOEUF9865 SE M119 M6.62AS NIOLU2:44:57
146Baptiste MORICEAU1145 ES M120 M6.622:44:58
147Olivier COQUILLARD3930 V1 M121 M6.61TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:45:05
148Ange GRISONI786 V3 M122 M6.61A VICULESE2:45:15
149Frédéric FASSOT6131 V1 M123 M6.412:50:19
150Gabriel RAGOT13066 SE M124 M6.382:51:09
151Sylviane MAHE1026 V1 F27 F6.312:53:05
152Vanessa BASTELICA1020 SE F28 F6.3BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:53:20
153Virginie FASSOT627 V1 F29 F6.292:53:32
154Christèle COURCELLE441 V2 F30 F6.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:54:47
155Frédéric MÉLET10915 V2 M125 M5.97LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:02:46
156Sandrin MAURY1068 V1 F31 F5.93CORSICA RUN X TREM3:04:14
157Mireille VALEAU1521 V3 F32 F5.933:04:15
158Paul BERTRAND1716 V2 M126 M5.9ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:05:06
159Pascal GILABERT7317 V2 M127 M5.9ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:05:13
160Eric MONTACLAIR11367 SE M128 M5.893:05:33
161Ornella BOUTRY2221 SE F33 F5.87PIERRE BOULANGERIE PâTISSERIE3:06:10
162Romain FOUQUET6668 SE M129 M5.843:07:03
163Jean Noël CORAZZI18232 V1 M130 M5.833:07:28
164Bruno CORDEBAR4018 V2 M131 M5.83:08:25
165Christophe DELBREIL5119 V2 M132 M5.793:08:31
166Laure FOUCHE20722 SE F34 F5.733:10:38
167Prescillia POIRET1259 V1 F35 F5.533:17:35
168Antoine GABRIELLI20120 V2 M133 M5.523:17:42
169Veselina STANKOVA14423 SE F36 F5.333:24:45
170Fabrice MARTINI10433 V1 M134 M5.33:25:52
171Nadine AMBROSI42 V3 F37 F5.3ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:25:53
172Claudia METTE11010 V1 F38 F5.24TRAILERS EXTREME SUD3:28:14
173Marie ROUX13524 SE F39 F5.233:28:58
174Brigitte SOLOMENKO1423 V3 F40 F5.223:29:00
175Philippe SOLOMENKO16521 V2 M135 M5.133:32:49
176Florian TILHAC14969 SE M136 M5.023:37:22
177Josephine DUMEZ19225 SE F41 F5.023:37:26
178Edwige BERNIS1626 SE F42 F4.993:39:03
179Gwendoline COURIO4527 SE F43 F4.983:39:05
180Alessandra THIBAULT14711 V1 F44 F4.953:40:46
181Bertrand THIBAULT14834 V1 M137 M4.953:40:48
182Laurence GUERIGEN802 V2 F45 F4.843:45:43
183Béatrice CHICHEPORTICHE343 V2 F46 F4.843:45:43
9998Guillaume CORDOLIANI41ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS NIOLUABANDON
9998Nicolas BADETTI8ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Charles FILIPPINI202ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Julien MARIANI186ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS FIGARELLAABANDON
9998Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ180ABANDONABANDONABANDONTRIATHLON CLUB GRAND BASTIAABANDON
9998Barbara VALERY179ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Renato Andre SILVA ESTEVES177ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Tara STRUCK145ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Elvis QUARANTA127ABANDONABANDONABANDONAJBABANDON
9998Marie GASPARI69ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

ALL RACES