Course des Vins de Patrimonio / 20 KM 0 D+


86 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 24/03/2019
Departure at : 09:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Simon AYGOUI31 SE M1 M11.08AS FIGARELLA1:48:16
2Jérôme AVIGNON22 SE M2 M10.68CORSE CANYON1:52:22
3Michel GHERARDINI773 SE M3 M10.421:55:09
4Enguerrand OLLIER DE MARICHARD471 JU M4 M10.411:55:15
5Raphaël RIBEYRE584 SE M5 M10.411:55:18
6Emilie GOW681 SE F1 F10.19CAB1:57:48
7Axel LE LAY375 SE M6 M10.131:58:30
8Philippe TOURNIER711 V1 M7 M10.1RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:58:50
9Etienne PALMESANI491 V2 M8 M10.02RESTONICA TRAIL1:59:47
10Geoffrey DESCAMPS182 V1 M9 M10.011:59:50
11Brian FILIPPINI273 V1 M10 M9.95RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:00:34
12Henri VEZZONI736 SE M11 M9.95RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:00:34
13Clement Cesar PANTANACCE507 SE M12 M9.952:00:35
14Tony RICHARD598 SE M13 M9.95CASINCA TRAIL2:00:35
15Guillaume BEZERT69 SE M14 M9.822:02:10
16Nicolas CAPPONI8410 SE M15 M9.68RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:03:56
17Henry DE SAILLY834 V1 M16 M9.662:04:15
18Antoine Jean SANTINI612 V2 M17 M9.63CO2:04:40
19Pau CARBONELL1011 SE M18 M9.542:05:44
20Maxime DUMAS2112 SE M19 M9.472:06:40
21Rudy DELEAU1713 SE M20 M9.46TEAM EFL2:06:55
22Tony DESDEVISES9114 SE M21 M9.432:07:16
23Jessica MARRUCHO702 SE F2 F9.4RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:07:36
24Gerard CECCARELLI691 V3 M22 M9.4RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:07:36
25Johan PIERCECCHI535 V1 M23 M9.11AC CORTE /ASSOCIU MANTINUM2:11:40
26Laurent LÉGLISE386 V1 M24 M9.1AJB2:11:48
27Ange DESIDERI723 V2 M25 M9.02RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:12:58
28Eric VACCA647 V1 M26 M8.98CASINCA TRAIL2:13:39
29Jerome BARBAGGIO48 V1 M27 M8.95CASINCA TRAIL2:14:08
30Jean Denis GIORGI334 V2 M28 M8.94RESTONICA TRAIL2:14:16
31Manuel BECIU789 V1 M29 M8.82LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:15:59
32Stéphanie PIERCECCHI541 V1 F3 F8.78AC CORTE2:16:43
33Remi LIMONGI9015 SE M30 M8.71CASINCA TRAIL2:17:50
34Victor EDO GARCIA2216 SE M31 M8.592:19:42
35Eric CAZIN1310 V1 M32 M8.592:19:46
36Serge RODIER605 V2 M33 M8.58BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:19:55
37Nicolas PILLAULT5517 SE M34 M8.562:20:15
38Nunzia GIOVACCHINI792 V1 F4 F8.54AC COSTA VERDE2:20:26
39Sylvain PERGOLA5218 SE M35 M8.532:20:36
40Sophie DONSIMONI203 SE F5 F8.43AS FIGARELLA2:22:20
41Eduardo DA COSTA8519 SE M36 M8.252:25:30
42Yann EHLINER8820 SE M37 M8.222:26:01
43Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA16 V2 M38 M8.21LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:26:14
44Pascal GIULIANI3411 V1 M39 M8.16BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:27:02
45Florence CAMPANA91 V2 F6 F8.14TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA2:27:30
46Pascal LEONARDI817 V2 M40 M8.1AS FIGARELLA2:28:04
47Gregory CARTA8021 SE M41 M8.092:28:20
48Jean Pierre MARCHETTI418 V2 M42 M8.03ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:29:25
49Sandrine DELAROCHE163 V1 F7 F8.01CTCA2:29:44
50Grégory JEANNIN3622 SE M43 M8.012:29:50
51Dumè FAYAN259 V2 M44 M7.99CASINCA TRAIL2:30:07
52Elisabeth MILLARD464 SE F8 F7.932:31:18
53Charlène REMY575 SE F9 F7.922:31:32
54Cedric REMY5623 SE M45 M7.9CTCA2:31:56
55Adrien FIORENTINI2812 V1 M46 M7.89BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:32:01
56Elisabeth CAVELL124 V1 F10 F7.882:32:20
57Michel MAESTRACCI392 V3 M47 M7.51BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:39:42
58Pierre VESPERINI6610 V2 M48 M7.51MONTE DI TAGLIU2:39:42
59Nadine BIAGGI75 V1 F11 F7.49BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:40:12
60Philippe HEMAIN7511 V2 M49 M7.352:43:16
61Alexandra FILIPPI266 SE F12 F7.29ASPVA2:44:31
62Nathalie GAUTROIS322 V2 F13 F7.27CTCA2:45:10
63Jean Marc GARIGLIO3012 V2 M50 M7.27LA SUARELLAISE2:45:10
64Beatrice GALLET293 V2 F14 F7.25TRAILEURS EXTREM SUD2:45:28
65Pierre François CRISTIANI1524 SE M51 M7.24ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:45:43
66Stephane ANZIANI3513 V1 M52 M7.242:45:45
67Jean Marc BRUNINI8714 V1 M53 M7.23BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:46:05
68Mireille VALEAU651 V3 F15 F7.172:47:22
69Lionel MATTEI4315 V1 M54 M7.04BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:50:26
70Tony COPPIOLI1425 SE M55 M6.91BUBBA GUMP2:53:42
71Jean Christophe BELLUSO516 V1 M56 M6.912:53:46
72Kamil MICHALOWSKI4526 SE M57 M6.89CTCA2:54:10
73Geraldine TELLO897 SE F16 F6.882:54:25
74Audrey MARCHIONI426 V1 F17 F6.872:54:35
75William TARDIEU6317 V1 M58 M6.872:54:36
76Jean Etienne PASQUALINI5118 V1 M59 M6.82:56:22
77Thierry LEONARDI8213 V2 M60 M6.77AS FIGARELLA2:57:22
78Catherine DIANI192 V3 F18 F6.68LA SUARELLAISE2:59:46
79Marie Dominique PALMARI483 V3 F19 F6.62LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:01:21
80Alexandre FALFERI2427 SE M61 M6.62LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:01:21
81Dume ROVINALTI741 V4 M62 M6.46I FILANCI3:05:37
82Bruno MAYOR4419 V1 M63 M6.23A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:12:45
83Marie Christine FABRI234 V2 F20 F5.76CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:28:24
84Carole BUCHET87 V1 F21 F5.57SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:35:16
85Sylvie CASTELLI114 V3 F22 F5.57LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES3:35:16
86Muriel SOLDATI625 V2 F23 F5.57CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:35:29

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES