Course des Vins de Patrimonio / 10 KM 0 D+


185 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 24/03/2019
Departure at : 11:15

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO2851 ES M1 M11.7ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:51:17
2Jean Joseph NONZA2051 SE M2 M10.62AS FIGARELLA0:56:31
3Emil HRNCIAR2691 V2 M3 M10.460:57:21
4Xavier BELGODERE2902 SE M4 M9.73LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:01:41
5Jean Charles MASSONI2951 V3 M5 M9.68AJB1:01:58
6Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI1743 SE M6 M9.62GFCA ATHLéTISME1:02:23
7Dominique GUAITELLA1764 SE M7 M9.57A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:02:40
8Anthony BAGNANINCHI2935 SE M8 M9.31:04:31
9Christophe GUERRINI2811 V1 M9 M9.28AS FIGARELLA1:04:39
10Serge LIATSKO1836 SE M10 M9.28EH1:04:39
11Jean Michel ORTIZ2092 V1 M11 M9.281:04:40
12Olivier BLANCHER2893 V1 M12 M9.221:05:05
13Paul BUISSON1344 V1 M13 M9.171:05:26
14Toussaint MATTEI1951 JU M14 M9.131:05:44
15Hugues ALLADIO1062 V2 M15 M9.11AJB1:05:52
16Lauriane CECCALDI2541 SE F1 F8.98AS FIGARELLA1:06:49
17David BERRUYER1215 V1 M16 M8.981:06:51
18Eric FAVIER2917 SE M17 M8.92LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:07:17
19Stephane CONSTANTINI1478 SE M18 M8.891:07:30
20Sylvain MONTET2019 SE M19 M8.881:07:33
21Paul ANTONI11210 SE M20 M8.87A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:07:39
22Mohamed JAHMANI29211 SE M21 M8.861:07:41
23Olivier CHASSAN14012 SE M22 M8.86EH1:07:43
24Kevin MELET19713 SE M23 M8.861:07:44
25Soufiane RHAZOUANI22014 SE M24 M8.82AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:08:02
26Loïc FALHUN16515 SE M25 M8.651:09:22
27Ludovic GAYET28016 SE M26 M8.581:09:58
28Antony BAZZICONI11617 SE M27 M8.57RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:10:02
29Jean Philippe RAY21818 SE M28 M8.5A FURMICULA1:10:33
30Gabriel LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES18419 SE M29 M8.45A FURMICULA1:10:59
31Stephane PAGANO2106 V1 M30 M8.441:11:07
32Barbara VALERY2531 V1 F2 F8.39A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:11:30
33Stephane MONTI2847 V1 M31 M8.391:11:30
34Eric ROGGERONE2238 V1 M32 M8.32A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:12:08
35François GELMINI17120 SE M33 M8.32A FURMICULA1:12:08
36Anthony BIAGGINI12621 SE M34 M8.26BRT1:12:38
37Michael MARCHETTI18922 SE M35 M8.26CASINCA TRAIL1:12:38
38Désirée BOULANGER1302 SE F3 F8.26SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:12:39
39Aurelien NAUX20323 SE M36 M8.191:13:15
40Virginia LESCHI1822 V1 F4 F8.16BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:13:30
41Bastien SIMON23024 SE M37 M8.16ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:13:32
42Thierry PISTOROZZI2123 V2 M38 M8.08AC CAPU BIANCU1:14:16
43Julien BARA11425 SE M39 M8.011:14:57
44Manu BOEGLIN1279 V1 M40 M81:15:01
45Petru MAMBERTI27326 SE M41 M7.891:16:00
46Paul François SIMON23127 SE M42 M7.89ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:16:02
47Thomas SANCI22528 SE M43 M7.81AS FIGARELLA1:16:49
48Antoine Felix CAMPANA26429 SE M44 M7.791:17:00
49Raphael DELLAMONICA16030 SE M45 M7.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:17:08
50Patrick MORI2834 V2 M46 M7.771:17:11
51Marion PINQUET2773 SE F5 F7.771:17:11
52Fred COUVIDAT25710 V1 M47 M7.761:17:18
53Simon BARALLINI2522 JU M48 M7.731:17:36
54Raphael BARALLINI25131 SE M49 M7.731:17:39
55David SUAUT23311 V1 M50 M7.72AVIRON DU LAC DS SAPINS1:17:45
56Jean Jacques NICOLINI2042 V3 M51 M7.71ASCEE2B1:17:50
57Paul Denis AGOSTINI1045 V2 M52 M7.7BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:17:54
58Christophe BERNARD12012 V1 M53 M7.69LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:18:01
59Perine MARCERON2674 SE F6 F7.681:18:10
60Marine ZATTI2455 SE F7 F7.64LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:18:31
61Romain VARTANIAN2392 ES M54 M7.631:18:36
62Patrick ANTONETTI11113 V1 M55 M7.551:19:31
63Pierre Samuel EMMANUELLI1633 ES M56 M7.521:19:47
64Elvis QUARANTA21632 SE M57 M7.52AJB1:19:47
65Olivier TREMELLAT24833 SE M58 M7.481:20:11
66Arnaud CLERCIN14434 SE M59 M7.421:20:52
67Andrea VINCENSINI2426 SE F8 F7.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:21:05
68Alfredo DE SOUSA1586 V2 M60 M7.391:21:11
69Laurent GUILLEMOT17814 V1 M61 M7.391:21:14
70Gergory GUASCH17715 V1 M62 M7.381:21:17
71Thomas SEEFELDER22835 SE M63 M7.371:21:24
72Ophélie POSTILLON2147 SE F9 F7.371:21:25
73Marine COLLET2828 SE F10 F7.371:21:27
74Maxime VARTANIAN2383 JU M64 M7.361:21:30
75Jerome BERTRAND12216 V1 M65 M7.361:21:33
76Dominique ANDREANI1107 V2 M66 M7.3CALVIXTRI1:22:11
77Sebastien SEBASTIANI2588 V2 M67 M7.281:22:24
78Nicolas COLONNA14617 V1 M68 M7.261:22:38
79Julien CROCE1549 V2 M69 M7.26JULIEN CROCE1:22:38
80Stephane PIERI2603 V3 M70 M7.24CASINCA TRAIL1:22:53
81Ane GARCIA RUIZ1699 SE F11 F7.241:22:54
82Ruiz Ormazabal ANDER10936 SE M71 M7.241:22:54
83Remy SEYMARD22937 SE M72 M7.221:23:05
84Peggy SPEZZA23210 SE F12 F7.191:23:29
85Aurélie MELLERAY2003 V1 F13 F7.191:23:30
86Charles Jean COSTA1494 V3 M73 M7.17A PIETRALBINCA1:23:43
87Sophie BESSODES12311 SE F14 F7.16CASINCA TRAIL1:23:45
88Julien MARIANI19038 SE M74 M7.15AS FIGARELLA1:23:57
89Antonio MARTINEZ19118 V1 M75 M7.111:24:21
90Arnaud BASCOU11539 SE M76 M7.09I FILANCI1:24:37
91Sebastien MARTINEZ19240 SE M77 M7.071:24:49
92Marc POURRAT21541 SE M78 M7.061:25:00
93Yannick GERIN26542 SE M79 M7.04GERIN FRERES1:25:13
94Géraldine MATHIEU19312 SE F15 F7.041:25:16
95Nathalie PIETRANTONI RIOLACCI2464 V1 F16 F7.041:25:16
96Laurent BRACCONI13310 V2 M80 M6.971:26:03
97Thierry FIGARELLA16711 V2 M81 M6.971:26:08
98Nathalie FICHET16613 SE F17 F6.96BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:26:10
99Mireille MILANI2661 V3 F18 F6.931:26:35
100Christina CARREIRO13514 SE F19 F6.881:27:11
101Daniel CHIARAMONTI14112 V2 M82 M6.821:27:59
102Carole CLAUDE1431 V2 F20 F6.81ASCEE2B1:28:10
103Stephanie CELERI1385 V1 F21 F6.79BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:28:23
104Stephane CELERI13719 V1 M83 M6.791:28:23
105Cyril CLAVET25520 V1 M84 M6.781:28:27
106René DAVID15613 V2 M85 M6.76CO CAMPILE1:28:46
107Laetitia ALITTI10515 SE F22 F6.741:28:58
108Denis GAGNIER16814 V2 M86 M6.741:28:58
109Dominique SANTELLI2265 V3 M87 M6.741:29:00
110Nadine AMBROSI1082 V3 F23 F6.74ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:29:03
111Amin LEANDRI18021 V1 M88 M6.721:29:16
112Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES17916 SE F24 F6.711:29:24
113Audrey GONIN17517 SE F25 F6.711:29:24
114Julien LOURY18643 SE M89 M6.71:29:32
115Paul COSTA15122 V1 M90 M6.71:29:35
116Charles ORSINI29423 V1 M91 M6.641:30:23
117Isabelle ACQUAVIVA10118 SE F26 F6.631:30:28
118Andrea VINCENTELLI2436 V1 F27 F6.63BRT1:30:31
119Roberto ANTIGNANO26224 V1 M92 M6.591:31:04
120Philippe BORONAT12815 V2 M93 M6.581:31:15
121Jean Dominique ROCCHI28825 V1 M94 M6.57CASINCA TRAIL1:31:16
122Vanessa LUC2867 V1 F28 F6.541:31:43
123Franck LUC28726 V1 M95 M6.54AC CORTE1:31:43
124Morgane ROBIN MOYSAN27419 SE F29 F6.541:31:48
125Joel CONTE14827 V1 M96 M6.531:31:57
126Diane MATTEI19420 SE F30 F6.521:31:58
127Hayatte BENCHEIKH1188 V1 F31 F6.521:32:03
128Nelly BETAILLE1249 V1 F32 F6.521:32:03
129Philippe RIDEAU24716 V2 M97 M6.511:32:08
130Stéphanie DAMI15510 V1 F33 F6.511:32:13
131Stephane ESTEVE27544 SE M98 M6.51:32:16
132Jean COSTA1506 V3 M99 M6.51:32:17
133Sandrine POLYCHRONOPOULOS21311 V1 F34 F6.491:32:24
134Jean Baptiste EMMANUELLI1624 JU M100 M6.491:32:27
135Marc TROLONG23617 V2 M101 M6.481:32:38
136Angelique BOURGEOIS13121 SE F35 F6.47RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:32:48
137Frédéric MÉLET19818 V2 M102 M6.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:33:30
138Frederic PASQUIOU21119 V2 M103 M6.411:33:39
139Fanny BELTRANDO11722 SE F36 F6.41:33:43
140Manon ALQUIER10723 SE F37 F6.41:33:43
141Emmanuelle ETIENNE16424 SE F38 F6.39EH1:33:50
142Dominique SANTINI22720 V2 M104 M6.371:34:08
143François ADOBATI1021 V4 M105 M6.371:34:14
144Brigitte AGOSTINI10325 SE F39 F6.351:34:33
145Lucile GRAZIANI26312 V1 F40 F6.3BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:35:11
146Cosimo LOTA18528 V1 M106 M6.241:36:10
147Natalie MAGOT LOVERINI18726 SE F41 F6.221:36:27
148Helene HENROUTET2502 V2 F42 F6.21:36:49
149Carole BOULANGER12927 SE F43 F6.191:36:59
150Emilie CREUX15328 SE F44 F6.191:36:59
151Guy CASANOVA1367 V3 M107 M6.161:37:23
152Pascale ORSATELLI20729 SE F45 F6.151:37:36
153Geneviève BOUVET1323 V2 F46 F6.141:37:43
154Sébastien REBOUL21945 SE M108 M6.121:38:07
155Frank GAUTHIER17029 V1 M109 M6.121:38:07
156Kévin DE FREITAS15746 SE M110 M6.111:38:08
157Sandrine RIT2214 V2 F47 F6.11BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:38:16
158Alexandre CANTARELLI27030 V1 M111 M6.11:38:24
159Marine MORANCEY20230 SE F48 F5.991:40:09
160Pierre Henri VIALE24021 V2 M112 M5.86BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:42:24
161Helene LUCAS26831 SE F49 F5.851:42:31
162Mickael RODRIGUEZ22247 SE M113 M5.811:43:16
163Ines BENDER11913 V1 F50 F5.81:43:26
164Émilie DELAMARE ABBENANTI15932 SE F51 F5.77CAB1:44:04
165Helene MONNIER2595 V2 F52 F5.771:44:04
166Mario MEDDA1968 V3 M114 M5.751:44:25
167Sebastien BOUDOUKH24948 SE M115 M5.71:45:20
168Adrien GIAMARCHI1734 ES M116 M5.651:46:11
169Michel VILLAROYA2419 V3 M117 M5.641:46:19
170Alexandre VINCIGUERRA24422 V2 M118 M5.59CORSICA RUN X TREM1:47:21
171Alexiane BOSSERT27633 SE F53 F5.551:48:11
172Justine CHOLLET14234 SE F54 F5.551:48:12
173Ariane QUELIN21735 SE F55 F5.541:48:21
174Stéphanie DUDZIAK16136 SE F56 F5.521:48:41
175Erika ORTIZ20814 V1 F57 F5.491:49:15
176Claude CHARLES1392 V4 M119 M5.391:51:19
177Cecilia CANTARELLI27115 V1 F58 F5.321:52:50
178Amélie COLONNA14537 SE F59 F5.281:53:38
179David COUTOT15231 V1 M120 M5.141:56:44
180Céline ORENGA20616 V1 F60 F5.141:56:45
181Guillaume BALEMBOIS11349 SE M121 M4.762:06:09
182Ambre RUFIN22417 V1 F61 F4.422:15:46
183Lisa LEMONNIER18138 SE F62 F4.422:15:46
184Anne Lise PINNA25639 SE F63 F4.42:16:29
9998Laurence VACCA237ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES