Chjaru di Luna / 12 KM 530 D+


101 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 10/11/2018. Departure at 19:00

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Time
Class. Participant Time
1Guillaume PERETTI0:52:21
2Lilian MEDORI0:56:29
3Loic LEONARDI GIACOMETTI0:56:30
4Anthony QUILICI0:56:30
5Nicolas BENEDETTI0:59:33
6Francis VINCIGUERRA1:01:24
7Christophe CALISTI1:02:49
8Michel GHIRARDINI1:03:50
9Emmanuelle MORACCHINI1:04:06
10Julien SOLER1:04:13
11Rudy DELEAU1:04:46
12Cedric RUDI1:04:47
13Romain FELICELLI1:04:48
14Greg SUBISSI1:05:06
15Henri CACCIARI1:05:09
16Romain DE CASTRO VIEIRA1:05:36
17Fabien DUVALET1:05:37
18Matis MENAGER1:06:29
19Anthony DURIANI1:06:53
20Jean Marc CALLARIS1:06:56
21Dominique LUCIANI1:07:14
22Emmanuel PADOVANI1:07:14
23Emmanuel HORRILLO1:07:24
24Vincent CUMBO1:07:38
25Bernard GIUDICELLI1:08:35
26Gregoire LEPILEUR1:09:10
27Celien GIOVANETTI1:09:50
28Jean François PIERI1:10:31
29Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES1:10:47
30Pierre BYRDE1:11:20
31Anthony SANTUCCI1:11:40
32Sebastien MEDORI1:12:09
33Herve DELANNAY1:12:19
34Jeremy LAMBERTI1:14:45
35Dominique GUAITELLA1:14:55
36Serge RODIER1:15:13
37David RIZZO1:15:42
38Thomas RENARD1:16:50
39Anthony DIAZ1:17:11
40Sébastien KALAYDJIAN1:17:27
41Jean Sylvestre FRATINI1:17:50
42Romain BERTON1:17:54
43Yvan DUBORGET1:18:06
44Judith TERRENNE1:18:09
45Cedric BERNINI1:18:20
46Lauriane CECCALDI1:18:29
47Jean Louis ALONSO1:18:34
48Toussaint AGOSTINETTI1:18:48
49Camille BELLE1:19:31
50Stéphane GROZ1:20:00
51Paul ANTONI1:20:26
52François MENAGER1:20:52
53Laurent GUILLEMOT1:21:52
54Christophe BERNARDINI1:22:12
55Jose ALMEIDA1:22:58
56Antoine ROCCHESANI1:23:14
57Simon RIGAUD1:23:47
58Michelle ANGELINI1:23:58
59Patrice ALESSANDRI1:23:58
60Restituda PINELLI1:24:33
61Jean Pierre SCANU1:24:43
62Michel BALSEN1:25:19
63Remi LIMONGI1:25:58
64Pascal LEONARDI1:26:20
65Fred GRAZIANI1:27:21
66Patrick BRUEL1:27:38
67Philippe FERRI1:28:20
68Marie Sophie DESANTI1:29:19
69David BARTOLI1:29:20
70Sebastien LEDUC DOMINICI1:30:03
71Isabelle HANOT1:30:34
72Thomas SANCI1:30:54
73Thierry LEONARDI1:32:36
74Emilia PEREIRA DE SOUSA1:32:41
75Olivier GRIMALDI1:33:00
76Catherine POTHEVIN1:33:47
77Francesca MARTELLI1:33:52
78Stephane ANIZIANI1:33:53
79Jean Baptiste BALDASSARI1:35:04
80Isabelle CERVETTI1:37:05
81Laurent FUGIER1:37:41
82Jackie CARDI1:39:59
83Nathalie FICHET1:41:15
84Emmanuelle CERVETTI1:44:24
85Nadine AMBROSI1:44:24
86Josee CUMBO1:44:24
87Jean François FRIAS1:44:25
88Julien MARIANI1:45:50
89Julie FAVIER1:46:12
90François CERVETTI1:46:12
91Laurence DUBON1:46:12
92Guy CASANOVA1:47:06
93Fanny BELTRANDO1:47:29
94Carine HOMBERT1:52:30
95Michele DIONISIO1:53:07
96Anthony BARONI2:05:21
97Laetitia SCHIRCH2:05:21
98Roselyne BARTOLI2:09:21
9998Benedicte DUPRATABANDON
9998Vincent CARLETABANDON
9998Maxime BERTRANDABANDON

ALL RACES