Marathon d'Ajaccio / 42 KM


63 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 07/04/2019
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jerome CHARTON6751 V1 M1 M15.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:45:52
2Loran VOIRIN6701 SE M2 M14.662:51:55
3Patrick MARTINEZ6392 V1 M3 M14.52:53:49
4Christophe SCHERNO6623 V1 M4 M14.332:55:49
5Hervé TARIS6664 V1 M5 M14.24BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS2:57:00
6Florent MAURIN6745 V1 M6 M14.12:58:41
7Frederic THOMAS6676 V1 M7 M14.022:59:42
8Francois REGHEM6542 SE M8 M13.9WILD TEAM3:01:21
9Patrick LABARUSSIAS6347 V1 M9 M13.42CORSICA RUN X TREM3:07:43
10Carlos SILVA6651 V2 M10 M13.35E.S.S.P.O3:08:48
11Hugues ZUNINO6722 V2 M11 M13.23ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS3:10:28
12Laila GUASCO6251 V1 F1 F12.92ESSPO SAINT PATHUS3:15:06
13Damien SICARD6643 SE M12 M12.53CALVIXTRI3:21:06
14Jeremy POULLAIN6534 SE M13 M12.46CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS3:22:10
15Frédéric CLEMENCEAU6128 V1 M14 M12.44TEAM JUERGEN3:22:35
16Etienne PALMESANI6473 V2 M15 M12.39RESTONICA TRAIL3:23:22
17Georges DESBRAUX6181 V3 M16 M12.343:24:09
18Sylvain VAN ELSUE6694 V2 M17 M12.163:27:12
19Thierry SAUBION6615 V2 M18 M12.14CORSICA RUN X TREM3:27:36
20Lucas ALLAIN6011 ES M19 M12.053:29:07
21Sebastien CHATELAIN6105 SE M20 M11.973:30:36
22Allyson DELANNOY6152 V1 F2 F11.93ENNTENTE MARITIME MARQUISE 623:31:09
23Frederic DUHAMEL6229 V1 M21 M11.9LA SUARELLAISE3:31:47
24Quentin DEPLAGNE6176 SE M22 M11.733:34:50
25Pascale LE GUENIC6363 V1 F3 F11.733:34:55
26Jerome D ARCO6146 V2 M23 M11.7CA AJACCIO3:35:21
27Deborah NYS6451 SE F4 F11.68CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:35:47
28Thierry BONDIL6067 V2 M24 M11.43KIKOUROU3:40:24
29Régis GOASDOUE62410 V1 M25 M11.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:42:07
30Christina BRUSEGAN6082 SE F5 F11.25CORSICA RUN X TREM3:43:59
31Paméla NEVEU6433 SE F6 F11.24TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS3:44:09
32Baptiste DESCHAND6207 SE M26 M11.23RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE3:44:23
33Augustin NICOLAS64411 V1 M27 M11.17RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE3:45:34
34Eric VACCA66812 V1 M28 M11.15CASINCA TRAIL3:46:06
35Nicolas HERVIEU6298 SE M29 M11.133:46:31
36Jean Jacques PICART6518 V2 M30 M11.09C E CONDAT3:47:11
37Estelle HERSOEN6281 V2 F7 F11.083:47:25
38Marie Laure DURAND6234 V1 F8 F11.07C E CONDAT3:47:36
39Philippe DELORD61613 V1 M31 M11.07C E CONDAT3:47:38
40Elisabeth CHAUVEAU6112 V2 F9 F10.993:49:17
41Roland BOUSSEMAERE6071 V4 M32 M10.893:51:28
42Cyrille BOISSON60514 V1 M33 M10.81CSAM-RUNANDTRAIL MARINE3:53:09
43Pierre DESBRAUX6199 SE M34 M10.753:54:19
44Sebastien PIETRINI65215 V1 M35 M10.74COURIR AVEC PLAISIR3:54:40
45Camille GUYONNET6264 SE F10 F10.693:55:46
46Linda REUSE6555 SE F11 F10.51RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE3:59:51
47Emmanuel PETIT6502 V3 M36 M10.314:04:29
48Anna MESZES6406 SE F12 F10.074:10:11
49Jean Dominique ROEBBEN6579 V2 M37 M10.06MYTRIBE4:10:35
50Nicolas PEREZ64916 V1 M38 M10RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE4:12:01
51Stephane MONFORT64217 V1 M39 M9.984:12:23
52Viviane RIPERTO6563 V2 F13 F9.984:12:27
53Marina SARLANDE6595 V1 F14 F9.94:14:27
54Nicolas SANCHEZ65818 V1 M40 M9.74:19:45
55José HAMON62710 V2 M41 M9.68PORNIC FOOT4:20:24
56Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES6024 V2 F15 F9.664:20:49
57Eric MEULET6413 V3 M42 M9.634:21:40
58Philippe JUAN63319 V1 M43 M9.324:30:17
59Nathan AUGER60410 SE M44 M8.794:46:32
60Paul CROCE6134 V3 M45 M8.524:55:41
61Stephane LUCCHINI63820 V1 M46 M8.27ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5:04:48
9998Alexandre JOUAN632ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Arthur LE COSSEC635ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES