Semi Marathon d'Ajaccio / 21 KM


256 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 07/04/2019
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Brice DAUBORD5881 SE M1 M18.2SAINT JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON1:09:14
2Rémy MULLIEZ5022 SE M2 M17.221:13:09
3Joseph BAGHIONI3433 SE M3 M17.18GFCA ATHLETISME1:13:20
4Laurent LÉGLISE4691 V1 M4 M16.14ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:18:03
5Romain SALOMON DU MONT5522 V1 M5 M16.07DECATHLON1:18:25
6Xavier PIERI5214 SE M6 M15.82CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:19:40
7Charlie THIMESCH5715 SE M7 M15.75GFCA ATHLETISME1:19:59
8Adrien FOIX4176 SE M8 M15.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:20:09
9Aurélien REYJAL5397 SE M9 M15.47C E CONDAT1:21:28
10Valentin DOMENECH4021 JU M10 M15.33CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:22:13
11Florent DUSSAUZE4058 SE M11 M15.251:22:36
12Loan HABASQUE4411 ES M12 M15.15CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:23:11
13Julien PAOLINI5159 SE M13 M15.07CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON1:23:36
14Pierre MONDOLONI4993 V1 M14 M15.06CEPAC1:23:40
15Hélène DEPOORTER3951 SE F1 F15.05GFCA ATHLETISME1:23:43
16Dominique GUARDENTI4364 V1 M15 M15.05DECATHLON1:23:44
17Ludovic ARCÉ59110 SE M16 M14.62RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE1:26:11
18Boris NICOD5045 V1 M17 M14.551:26:37
19Antoine RIAL PETAT5416 V1 M18 M14.441:27:16
20Emily GOW4302 SE F2 F14.17CA BASTIA1:28:56
21Francois Joseph ANDREANI3331 V2 M19 M14.07I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:29:33
22Daniel VALVERDE5797 V1 M20 M14.051:29:39
23Alexandre DE SUSINI3922 ES M21 M14.01CORSICA RUN X TREM1:29:56
24Jean Christian LEANDRI4668 V1 M22 M14.01CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:29:57
25Thierry DAMBOIS3872 V2 M23 M13.98UAC1:30:08
26Julien MARCHETTI48311 SE M24 M13.941:30:22
27Eric SARTORI5973 V2 M25 M13.93COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME1:30:26
28Zsolt VARGA58112 SE M26 M13.79CANISA RUNNING TEAM1:31:23
29Eduardo DA COSTA38413 SE M27 M13.78ENERGY FUN1:31:26
30Jean Baptiste DE ROCCA SERRA39014 SE M28 M13.761:31:35
31Pascal ANTONIOTTI3364 V2 M29 M13.75DECATHLON1:31:37
32Régis RAMOS52915 SE M30 M13.68TEAM JUERGEN1:32:07
33Stephane RAPINI5319 V1 M31 M13.68LA SUARELLAISE1:32:07
34Alexis GENIN42510 V1 M32 M13.68CA BASTIA1:32:08
35Magali OHLMANN5071 V1 F3 F13.65CORSICA RUN X TREM1:32:19
36Soufiane RHAZOUANI54016 SE M33 M13.56AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:32:57
37Denis VAUDELLE58211 V1 M34 M13.54CALVIXTRI1:33:05
38Olivier POGGIOLI52417 SE M35 M13.5AS DANKUWELL1:33:19
39Stephane BARRAUD BATTISTINI34818 SE M36 M13.5AS DANKUWELL1:33:20
40Jean Francois SAOLETTI56212 V1 M37 M13.461:33:38
41Florian RENUCCI53819 SE M38 M13.44CORSICA RUN X TREM1:33:47
42Jean Marc MINICONI49613 V1 M39 M13.44CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:33:47
43Philippe LOCHNER47614 V1 M40 M13.391:34:05
44Laurent BIANCANIELLO35820 SE M41 M13.35AUTO RELAIS1:34:25
45François LE MIGNAN46521 SE M42 M13.321:34:34
46Jorge MOTA59515 V1 M43 M13.3LUSITANOS1:34:44
47Greg ALLIOT33116 V1 M44 M13.21GREG ALLIOT1:35:24
48Xavier GIACOMO42822 SE M45 M13.14COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:35:54
49Olivier ROUSSET54817 V1 M46 M13.05LA SUARELLAISE1:36:33
50Stephane FAGGIANI40823 SE M47 M13.041:36:38
51Bruno GUEZIEC4385 V2 M48 M13.04CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:36:39
52Laurent MERLO49318 V1 M49 M12.94A MAREDDA1:37:21
53Antoine Jean SANTINI5566 V2 M50 M12.92AC CORTE1:37:30
54Abdelkader HADDAD4427 V2 M51 M12.92MAUBEUGE MARATHON1:37:32
55Stephane CONSTANTINI37924 SE M52 M12.911:37:37
56Dehbia MENACER4923 SE F4 F12.91ENERGY FUN1:37:38
57Romain FLAUTRE41425 SE M53 M12.91ENERGY FUN1:37:38
58Clément ROBIN54426 SE M54 M12.811:38:23
59Cédric BAILLET34427 SE M55 M12.78JOG NAMUR1:38:37
60Philippe GUISEPPI43928 SE M56 M12.74CORSICA RUN X TREM1:38:56
61Michel ALBERT3298 V2 M57 M12.71USBW1:39:09
62Louis SAMPER55329 SE M58 M12.62CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:39:51
63Yann BOURASSEAU36530 SE M59 M12.621:39:52
64Bastien CARACCIOLI36931 SE M60 M12.49CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:40:51
65Philippe LEJEUNE5941 V3 M61 M12.481:40:59
66Stéphane MASSÉ48819 V1 M62 M12.48GFCA ATHLETISME1:40:59
67Patrick LE BUGLE4642 V3 M63 M12.461:41:06
68Philippe MARTINEZ48520 V1 M64 M12.461:41:08
69Eric SANNA55421 V1 M65 M12.45CORSICA RUN X TREM1:41:10
70Frédérique LAVA STIEN4621 V2 F5 F12.44RUN IN METZ1:41:17
71Hugues ALLADIO3309 V2 M66 M12.42ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:41:26
72Joseph ZAGNOLI58710 V2 M67 M12.421:41:27
73Anais NOUET5904 SE F6 F12.4CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:41:35
74Ambroise POTIER52832 SE M68 M12.381:41:47
75Armelle BEDIN3512 V1 F7 F12.35INSEME1:42:00
76Pierre Charles DESBRAUX39811 V2 M69 M12.331:42:09
77Alain CESARI37312 V2 M70 M12.271:42:43
78Xavier D ARCO38313 V2 M71 M12.26CA AJACCIO1:42:46
79Severine THOMAS5725 SE F8 F12.211:43:14
80Jean Laurent FLOCH41522 V1 M72 M12.19DECATHLON1:43:22
81Charles BARTOLI34923 V1 M73 M12.191:43:24
82Dominique ROSSI54724 V1 M74 M12.191:43:24
83Dominique WROBLEWSKI58525 V1 M75 M12.18CA AJACCIO1:43:29
84Olivier CARLI37014 V2 M76 M12.16ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:43:39
85Jerome AGOSTINI32733 SE M77 M12.151:43:40
86Jean Marc LOULIER47826 V1 M78 M12.121:43:56
87Thibault ROMANOFF54634 SE M79 M12.11:44:10
88Olivier RENAULT53727 V1 M80 M12.07MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON1:44:26
89Sandra COUESSUREL3816 SE F9 F12.071:44:26
90Valerie NOLIN5063 V1 F10 F12.03CORSICA RUN X TREM1:44:44
91Katie GOW4317 SE F11 F11.931:45:37
92Smail DERRACHE39615 V2 M81 M11.92A VICULESE1:45:43
93Arnaud BRUYANT36628 V1 M82 M11.86CA AJACCIO1:46:15
94Alain FERRARINI41016 V2 M83 M11.831:46:32
95Jean Pierre SANTUCCI56117 V2 M84 M11.83CORSICA RUN X TREM1:46:32
96Stephane HAMARD44318 V2 M85 M11.83CA AJACCIO1:46:33
97Fred GRAZIANI43229 V1 M86 M11.78AC Capu Biancu1:46:55
98Carole ANTONI3358 SE F12 F11.78CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:46:56
99Christophe BERNARD35330 V1 M87 M11.771:47:04
100Sauveur NICOLAS50519 V2 M88 M11.74CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:47:22
101Anis OUECHTATI50935 SE M89 M11.711:47:34
102Thibault GUERLET43736 SE M90 M11.68A SANTAMARIACCIA1:47:54
103Julie ESPINET4071 ES F13 F11.67CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:47:56
104Saidou SAKANDE55137 SE M91 M11.671:47:59
105Fabienne BARATEAU3462 V2 F14 F11.66TRAIL IN WOIPPY1:48:04
106Agnes MORACCHINI5004 V1 F15 F11.651:48:11
107Jean François MOURMAUX5013 V3 M92 M11.64AXA TEAM1:48:17
108Arnaud CASTAN37138 SE M93 M11.63CA BASTIA1:48:18
109Kamil MICHALOWSKI49539 SE M94 M11.55CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:49:03
110Aurélie MASSART4875 V1 F16 F11.551:49:05
111Laurence VACCA5779 SE F17 F11.52AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:49:20
112Stéphanie DELOUSTAL3946 V1 F18 F11.52AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:49:20
113Evangéline LAMBERT46010 SE F19 F11.52CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:49:20
114Dominique BERVILY ITASSE35640 SE M95 M11.511:49:31
115Nicolas PILLAULT52241 SE M96 M11.491:49:42
116Sabrina FRANCESCHI41911 SE F20 F11.48CALVIXTRI1:49:45
117Antoine CAMPANA36842 SE M97 M11.481:49:48
118Anna GROSSHANS43312 SE F21 F11.431:50:13
119Ghislaine SCHIETTEKATTE5631 V3 F22 F11.4WOLFY TEAM1:50:33
120Pascal SCHILLING56420 V2 M98 M11.371:50:50
121Emilie FERNANDEZ40913 SE F23 F11.371:50:51
122Samuel BERWICK35731 V1 M99 M11.341:51:06
123Philippe PEYRE52032 V1 M100 M11.31RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE1:51:25
124Didier HAVÉ44633 V1 M101 M11.31:51:33
125Kevin ROUSTAND54943 SE M102 M11.27CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:51:46
126Alexandre SANTONACCI55721 V2 M103 M11.271:51:47
127Gilles DIOT4004 V3 M104 M11.271:51:50
128Vincent LOPEZ47744 SE M105 M11.241:52:03
129Caroline PERRIER5197 V1 F24 F11.23CA BASTIA1:52:10
130Mickael ARGIOLAS33745 SE M106 M11.181:52:40
131Arnaud CLERCIN37746 SE M107 M11.171:52:49
132Ludovic RICARD59834 V1 M108 M11.15CORSICA RUN X TREM1:53:01
133Fabien LEFEBVRE46747 SE M109 M11.151:53:03
134Marine ZATTI58914 SE F25 F11.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:53:11
135Andrea VINCENSINI58415 SE F26 F11.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:53:11
136Jean Baptiste GERONIMI42635 V1 M110 M11.11A MAREDDA1:53:23
137Guillaume LEFEUVRE46848 SE M111 M11.061:53:58
138Sandrine MAURY4908 V1 F27 F11.05CORSICA RUN X TREM1:54:02
139Olivier KEURINCK45522 V2 M112 M10.991:54:39
140Fabien PONCHEROT52636 V1 M113 M10.991:54:40
141Agnes MATTEI48916 SE F28 F10.98CA BASTIA1:54:47
142Bruno DESPLAT39923 V2 M114 M10.97S/LPERIGUEUX RUNNING1:54:49
143Olivier AUFRERE34024 V2 M115 M10.961:54:55
144Christophe GIACOMETTI42737 V1 M116 M10.95A MAREDDA1:55:02
145Guillaume BINET36125 V2 M117 M10.9CA BASTIA1:55:37
146Bruno BALDACCI34549 SE M118 M10.86A VICULESE1:56:00
147Jean NoËl FONTAN41850 SE M119 M10.861:56:01
148Jean Christophe PALMIERI51351 SE M120 M10.861:56:01
149Domenico IMPERIO45238 V1 M121 M10.811:56:32
150Petru BIHET36052 SE M122 M10.81USB1:56:36
151Philippe REGHEM5345 V3 M123 M10.771:57:00
152Olivier LE BOUDOUIL46326 V2 M124 M10.721:57:35
153Jose FERRI60039 V1 M125 M10.69A SANTAMARIACCIA1:57:55
154Jean René SANTONI55840 V1 M126 M10.69A MAREDDA1:57:55
155Isabelle THERON5703 V2 F29 F10.611:58:43
156Josephine DESANTI3974 V2 F30 F10.61CORSICA RUN X TREM1:58:45
157Sylvie VIELLEFON GAUTTIER5835 V2 F31 F10.61JOUE RUNNING 371:58:48
158Laure TERRAZZONI56917 SE F32 F10.61:58:52
159François Xavier ANGELOFRANCHI33453 SE M127 M10.55A MAREDDA1:59:23
160Stephane AIROLA32827 V2 M128 M10.55CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:59:24
161Brigitte BIGNON3592 V3 F33 F10.55JOUE RUNNING 371:59:26
162Cedric REMY59954 SE M129 M10.54CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:59:32
163Philippe ADAMI32628 V2 M130 M10.531:59:41
164Alexandra FILIPPI41218 SE F34 F10.52AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:59:46
165Pascal LUGREZI47941 V1 M131 M10.52:00:03
166Fabrice SIRET56642 V1 M132 M10.482:00:11
167Corentine VAILLOT5786 V2 F35 F10.48RCA ARRAS2:00:14
168Jean Pierre MEJEAN4916 V3 M133 M10.47ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:00:21
169Pascal TUFFELLI57629 V2 M134 M10.46CA BASTIA2:00:26
170Nicolas BADETTI34255 SE M135 M10.462:00:30
171Jean Francois ARRIGHI33830 V2 M136 M10.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:00:35
172Vanessa BASTELICA53519 SE F36 F10.44BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:00:39
173Yann BERNIER35556 SE M137 M10.442:00:40
174Julie DORE40320 SE F37 F10.442:00:42
175Serge DOMENECH4017 V3 M138 M10.44CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:00:42
176Florian TILHAC57457 SE M139 M10.422:00:53
177Yannick LACHAISE45843 V1 M140 M10.42:01:11
178Joseph MAGNAVACCA59344 V1 M141 M10.392:01:13
179Vanessa COJEAN37821 SE F38 F10.39CORSICA RUN X TREM2:01:19
180Xavier HEUILLARD44831 V2 M142 M10.362:01:36
181Isabelle HANOTEAU4449 V1 F39 F10.36TRAVEL2RUN2:01:40
182Philippe BERKANE35232 V2 M143 M10.34CORSICA RUN X TREM2:01:51
183Michel COUDERC38033 V2 M144 M10.332:01:57
184Beatrice SOUSSELIER5673 V3 F40 F10.29ALTEA2:02:28
185Delphine MARTIN48410 V1 F41 F10.28CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:02:37
186Virginie JANDARD45322 SE F42 F10.23BACK TO THE RUN2:03:07
187Joseph HAYANI44734 V2 M145 M10.23CO LECCI TRINITE2:03:13
188Ghislain MABILLE48045 V1 M146 M10.172:03:52
189Fernand DE OLIVEIRA38835 V2 M147 M10.15SECTION JOGGING CONDAT2:04:08
190Christian LACABANE4578 V3 M148 M10.15VELO CLUB LARDINOIS2:04:08
191Mario CASTRO DE OLVEIRA3729 V3 M149 M10.15SECTION JOGGING CONDAT2:04:08
192Carine GARCIA42211 V1 F43 F10.15SECTION JOGGING CONDAT2:04:09
193Jean Jérôme GROUSSON43458 SE M150 M10.14CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:04:18
194Victor KOALA45659 SE M151 M10.132:04:23
195Sandra GARETIER42312 V1 F44 F10.11CA AJACCIO2:04:38
196Nicole RATOUIT5324 V3 F45 F10.08JOUE RUNNING 372:05:03
197Gurvan MAURICE44060 SE M152 M10.07AS DANKUWELL2:05:10
198Eric MUNOS59636 V2 M153 M10.06ACC2:05:14
199Luc SAISON55010 V3 M154 M10.042:05:29
200Samia MALKI48123 SE F46 F10.032:05:39
201Patrick RIVIERE54361 SE M155 M10.032:05:40
202Andre PALDACCI51237 V2 M156 M10.012:05:52
203Anne CHESTER37424 SE F47 F9.992:06:08
204Xabi REINARES53638 V2 M157 M9.94CA BASTIA2:06:42
205Frederique LATINIER REBILLARD46113 V1 F48 F9.892:07:26
206Fanny TOMBOLATO57525 SE F49 F9.88COURIR AVEC PLAISIR2:07:28
207Sylvie PIRASTRU52314 V1 F50 F9.88COURIR AVEC PLAISIR2:07:28
208Marion HARDY44526 SE F51 F9.862:07:48
209Jerome LEPAGNOT47146 V1 M158 M9.862:07:49
210Nathalie FICHET41127 SE F52 F9.78BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:08:47
211Rachel CLERC37615 V1 F53 F9.78RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE2:08:52
212Malvyna FLOCH41628 SE F54 F9.78RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE2:08:52
213Stephane ALLIOT33239 V2 M159 M9.77CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:08:56
214David FRAU42147 V1 M160 M9.76COURIR AVEC PLAISIR2:09:09
215Lucie PELLEGATTA51629 SE F55 F9.75COURIR AVEC PLAISIR2:09:10
216Jean Luc PABA51040 V2 M161 M9.75CA BASTIA2:09:17
217Etienne SANTUCCI56011 V3 M162 M9.73CORSICA RUN X TREM2:09:26
218Jacques CLEMENSAT3751 V4 M163 M9.652:10:38
219Fabrice MARTINI48648 V1 M164 M9.632:10:54
220Sebastien ORTOLA50862 SE M165 M9.612:11:03
221Cecile MANGE48216 V1 F56 F9.612:11:03
222Pierre TARIS56812 V3 M166 M9.61BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS2:11:04
223Andrée BOCOGNANO36217 V1 F57 F9.582:11:28
224Anais LIEBEAU47530 SE F58 F9.552:11:57
225Véronique BARBAUD34718 V1 F59 F9.512:12:29
226Christian RAYMOND TORRESI53313 V3 M167 M9.49A VICULESE2:12:47
227Stephanie PEREZ51819 V1 F60 F9.42:14:05
228Guy BADETTI34141 V2 M168 M9.362:14:39
229Jean Louis DALLASTA38514 V3 M169 M9.33S/LPERIGUEUX RUNNING2:14:59
230Marie MOISAN49831 SE F61 F9.312:15:23
231Francoise GIRAUD38220 V1 F62 F9.19A MAREDDA2:17:10
232Sarra GATTOUSSI42432 SE F63 F92:19:59
233Bruno RANC53049 V1 M170 M8.942:21:01
234Stephane LEJEUNE47063 SE M171 M8.932:21:03
235Emilie GRUMIAUX43521 V1 F64 F8.922:21:11
236Jocelyne POSTI5275 V3 F65 F8.92AXA TEAM2:21:15
237Marielle MERLO49422 V1 F66 F8.87A MAREDDA2:22:00
238Alexiane BOSSERT36433 SE F67 F8.76ENERGY FUN2:23:55
239Franck BODELLE36342 V2 M172 M8.732:24:16
240Nadine RIMET5427 V2 F68 F8.672:25:21
241Sophie VANDERCHRUCHE5808 V2 F69 F8.672:25:22
242Dominique SANTELLI55515 V3 M173 M8.62:26:30
243Vincent SANTELLI59264 SE M174 M8.62:26:30
244Marien SANTONI55950 V1 M175 M8.49A MAREDDA2:28:20
245Jean François DE PERETTI38965 SE M176 M8.49A MAREDDA2:28:20
246Marjolaine LEPERE47234 SE F70 F8.442:29:17
247Elsa GIOIA42935 SE F71 F8.442:29:17
248Frederique DEL GATTO PERETTI3939 V2 F72 F8.392:30:16
249Olinda Maria PEREIRA MARTINS51723 V1 F73 F8.21USBW ROAD TEAM2:33:25
250Maria PACI51110 V2 F74 F8.14J T BESONRIEUX2:34:47
251Joëlle DUVIEUSART40611 V2 F75 F8.14FLEURUS ATHLETISME2:34:49
252Ange François PANTALACCI51443 V2 M177 M7.88A MAREDDA2:39:56
9998Julien FRANCOIS420ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pascal MINICONI497ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Jean Pierre THOUEMENT573ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Dominique ZAGNOLI586ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES