10km d'Ajaccio / 10 KM


289 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 07/04/2019
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Hugo BENOIST281 ES M1 M18.15SAINT JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON0:33:03
2Houssine AYADI141 SE M2 M18.09BASTIA0:33:10
3Axel MONDAIN1782 ES M3 M17.4GFCA ATHLETISME0:34:29
4Yves MAINOS1572 SE M4 M17.4GFCA ATHLETISME0:34:29
5Mickael COLLOREDO563 SE M5 M16.78CORSICA RUN X TREM0:35:45
6Alexandre DEBRAY2804 SE M6 M16.75SARRAN LOIRET0:35:49
7Alain SCIPILLITI2481 V1 M7 M16.610:36:08
8Etienne LEFEVRE1485 SE M8 M16.60:36:09
9Jean Marc SUZZONI2532 V1 M9 M16.44UNION ATHLéTIQUE DE MONTEREAU0:36:30
10Nicolas BENEDETTI263 V1 M10 M16.24AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:36:57
11Mathieu TOMEI2606 SE M11 M15.96AC CORTE0:37:35
12Lilian PAILLARD1954 V1 M12 M15.79ASSP2A0:38:00
13Jean Christophe ASENSIO105 V1 M13 M15.76LA SUARELLAISE0:38:04
14Johnny LANDAIS1407 SE M14 M15.75CA AJACCIO0:38:05
15Anthony MENIOT1726 V1 M15 M15.69GFCA ATHLETISME0:38:14
16Francescu PIETRI2177 V1 M16 M15.47GFCA ATHLETISME0:38:47
17Enzo HERSOEN1363 ES M17 M15.360:39:04
18Antony BAZZICONI228 SE M18 M15.31RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:39:12
19Stefane COSTA621 JU M19 M15.2RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:39:28
20Pierre MOSSER1829 SE M20 M15.18CORSICA RUN X TREM0:39:32
21Paul GAETA11610 SE M21 M15.15GFCA ATHLETISME0:39:36
22Pierre Ange BERNARDI3011 SE M22 M15.08LA SUARELLAISE0:39:47
23Marc François DE GENTILE7812 SE M23 M15.08ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:39:47
24Flavie PERRIER2091 SE F1 F15.08LA SUARELLAISE0:39:48
25Philippe CHALON481 V2 M24 M15.06CA AJACCIO0:39:51
26Jean Michel ORTIZ1928 V1 M25 M14.980:40:04
27Antoine VASLET3112 JU M26 M14.77CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:40:38
28Dominique PARDIES1981 V3 M27 M14.74ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:40:43
29Antoine KURTZ1392 V2 M28 M14.62ANTOINE KURTZ0:41:02
30Jean Michel BONACORSI3913 SE M29 M14.620:41:03
31Christophe GRAZIETTI13014 SE M30 M14.6AC CORTE0:41:06
32Charles ROGLIANO23215 SE M31 M14.520:41:19
33Francois LUNARDI2853 V2 M32 M14.49GFCA ATHLETISME0:41:24
34Gabriel DELPORTO8916 SE M33 M14.460:41:30
35Ange NICOLAS1881 CA M34 M14.46CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:41:30
36Valentin BRUNO30517 SE M35 M14.450:41:32
37Joseph CASAROLI464 V2 M36 M14.350:41:49
38Etienne Maxime PAILLARD3029 V1 M37 M14.13ASSP2A0:42:27
39Jean Michel ANTONINI95 V2 M38 M14.12ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:42:29
40Stephane COUSIN6418 SE M39 M14.12RIVE SUD MOTO CLUB0:42:30
41Désirée BOULANGER402 SE F2 F14.12SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:42:30
42Marina DEIANA833 SE F3 F14.1CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:42:34
43Cyril PINNA29419 SE M40 M14.080:42:37
44Benoît SCHALKWIJK2456 V2 M41 M13.95FLEURUS ATHLETISME0:43:01
45Magali GRAZZINI3034 SE F4 F13.85AC Capu Biancu0:43:19
46Pauline CHIARIGLIONE525 SE F5 F13.6CA AJACCIO0:44:07
47Xavier D ALLIBERT2927 V2 M42 M13.56TRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA0:44:14
48Elvis QUARANTA22420 SE M43 M13.55ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:44:16
49Lauriane CECCALDI3046 SE F6 F13.54AS FIGARELLA0:44:18
50Bruno BLANCHARD3510 V1 M44 M13.520:44:23
51Stephane BOJKOVSKI3811 V1 M45 M13.510:44:24
52Ségolène HONORE1377 SE F7 F13.48GFCA ATHLETISME0:44:31
53Nicolas BULTE4321 SE M46 M13.460:44:34
54Simon SCHULZ30712 V1 M47 M13.440:44:39
55Marc ALBERTINI2958 V2 M48 M13.19ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:45:29
56Laurent CABEZA27322 SE M49 M13.11DECATHLON0:45:45
57Xavier PIERLOVISI2112 V3 M50 M13.09CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:45:51
58Antoine MAESTRATI1559 V2 M51 M13.040:46:01
59Christel MURRONI1841 V1 F8 F13.03CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:46:03
60Dorian LOVICHI2992 CA M52 M12.93CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:46:24
61Marie Pierre FEUGAS1052 V1 F9 F12.93CA AJACCIO0:46:25
62Bernard SALIOU24110 V2 M53 M12.93DAUPHINS DE L ELORN0:46:25
63Salim MIRAOUI17713 V1 M54 M12.920:46:26
64Fabien CHABRE28623 SE M55 M12.90:46:31
65Fred CORSI6024 SE M56 M12.89TEAM LOLITA0:46:32
66Hubert ANEDDA43 V3 M57 M12.85CO LECCI TRINITE0:46:42
67Ignace VIGNOCAN2654 V3 M58 M12.810:46:51
68Olivier TYRLIK26214 V1 M59 M12.630:47:30
69Jean Michel CATANI4715 V1 M60 M12.6CORSICA RUN X TREM0:47:38
70Helene BIAGGIONI323 V1 F10 F12.52GFCA ATHLETISME0:47:56
71Fabien FEDERICI10416 V1 M61 M12.5TEAM DI RUSIU0:47:59
72Christophe LEGRAND14917 V1 M62 M12.490:48:02
73Nicolas FOLCADE11218 V1 M63 M12.490:48:03
74Christophe RAFFINI22619 V1 M64 M12.49ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:48:03
75Divine PLANTECOSTE2198 SE F11 F12.44ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:48:13
76Oceane MICHEZ1749 SE F12 F12.440:48:14
77Ange Mathieu RUBINI28325 SE M65 M12.41CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:48:22
78Chantal DELMAS861 V3 F13 F12.39GFCA ATHLETISME0:48:25
79Camille PIERLOVISI31210 SE F14 F12.390:48:26
80Pierre Francois CRISTIANI26926 SE M66 M12.34ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:48:37
81Christophe MASIA16627 SE M67 M12.31GFCA ATHLETISME0:48:44
82Fernando ABREU2685 V3 M68 M12.30:48:46
83Theo GAMBINI11828 SE M69 M12.30:48:48
84Anthony NAPPI18529 SE M70 M12.28TEAM PURCHETTI0:48:51
85Philippe PERRIER2106 V3 M71 M12.27ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:48:53
86Yohann MALGOURIS15830 SE M72 M12.20:49:11
87Guillaume VIVO26631 SE M73 M12.18ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:49:15
88Christopher ANNOOT632 SE M74 M12.170:49:19
89Stephane PIERNO21220 V1 M75 M12.13ISULA CROSSFIT0:49:28
90Jean Toussaint MORETTI18033 SE M76 M12.13CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:49:29
91Alexandre LEANDRI28834 SE M77 M12.120:49:30
92Alexandra DE BATZ771 ES F15 F12.11ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:49:32
93Gregory SALERNO24035 SE M78 M12.1CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:49:36
94Christophe GOURLAOUEN12621 V1 M79 M12.06ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:49:46
95Corinne VEZIN2641 V2 F16 F12.04CO LECCI TRINITE0:49:49
96Nathalie MARCHI DESMET16111 SE F17 F12.04CO LECCI TRINITE0:49:49
97Cedric POSADINU22222 V1 M80 M12.020:49:55
98Sebastien CUTTOLI7036 SE M81 M120:50:00
99Didier DALL?AGNOL CARBONI7211 V2 M82 M11.98LA SUARELLAISE0:50:04
100Justine MARQUENET16212 SE F18 F11.980:50:06
101Beatrice LECUREUIL1474 V1 F19 F11.96SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:50:11
102Vanina DEFENDINI825 V1 F20 F11.95COURIR AVEC PLAISIR0:50:13
103Noémie DE ZOTTI802 ES F21 F11.94CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:50:16
104Dumenicu GRAZIANI12937 SE M83 M11.87CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:50:32
105Mathieu MILANINI17538 SE M84 M11.830:50:44
106François RAYNAUD22739 SE M85 M11.790:50:53
107Mélissa DAREAU THEBAUD756 V1 F22 F11.78CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:50:57
108Véronique PADOVANI1947 V1 F23 F11.76COURIR AVEC PLAISIR0:51:01
109Elodie TIJOU25813 SE F24 F11.69CO LECCI TRINITE0:51:19
110Jean Paul PEREZ20640 SE M86 M11.65ASSP2A0:51:29
111Alain CHAUVET497 V3 M87 M11.630:51:36
112Georges GOMILA12412 V2 M88 M11.60:51:43
113Paul BERTRAND3113 V2 M89 M11.6ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:51:43
114Anne Laure ANTONINI814 SE F25 F11.550:51:58
115François MUNCH18323 V1 M90 M11.520:52:04
116Michelle CHUBILLAU548 V1 F26 F11.49CO LECCI TRINITE0:52:13
117Jean Baptiste GRITTI13224 V1 M91 M11.48COURIR AVEC PLAISIR0:52:16
118Eric BAL1714 V2 M92 M11.480:52:16
119Fiona MATTHEWS1693 ES F27 F11.460:52:22
120Francois ISTRIA13815 V2 M93 M11.44CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:52:28
121Mauve PAUL BELLINI2019 V1 F28 F11.40:52:39
122Pierre MARRONNIER16316 V2 M94 M11.380:52:44
123Pierre Louis POGGI22041 SE M95 M11.36A SANTAMARIACCIA0:52:50
124Lionel DESCAMPS9225 V1 M96 M11.350:52:51
125Gwenolé LE BIHAN14226 V1 M97 M11.330:52:58
126Edouard MAURAS17042 SE M98 M11.320:53:00
127Bruno OTTAVY19343 SE M99 M11.310:53:02
128Bernard DEDIENNE8117 V2 M100 M11.31COURIR AVEC PLAISIR0:53:04
129Gervais MAIGNAN15618 V2 M101 M11.260:53:18
130Stephane PEREZ20744 SE M102 M11.230:53:27
131Isabelle TAMPIGNY25415 SE F29 F11.19LA SUARELLAISE0:53:38
132Roxane SADDIER23816 SE F30 F11.16SADDIER DECOLLETAGE0:53:46
133Michael D`ERCHIE7145 SE M103 M11.160:53:47
134Freddy SCHONER24727 V1 M104 M11.160:53:47
135Emilie HA LE13417 SE F31 F11.150:53:49
136Ange GRISONI1318 V3 M105 M11.15A VICULESE0:53:50
137Anastasia RUBINI23518 SE F32 F11.090:54:05
138Sandrine BOUQUEREAU4110 V1 F33 F11.07TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:54:12
139Jean Noël BRANDIZI4219 V2 M106 M11.050:54:19
140Jérôme BENICHOU2728 V1 M107 M10.880:55:08
141Françoise COLOMBANI572 V2 F34 F10.88ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:55:09
142Joffrey FAVRE10346 SE M108 M10.870:55:13
143Anthony RIOLACCI23047 SE M109 M10.840:55:21
144Anthony SCHINTU24648 SE M110 M10.830:55:25
145Patrice REDONDO22829 V1 M111 M10.790:55:35
146Gerard PASCALE19930 V1 M112 M10.77CA PROPRIANO0:55:42
147Stéphanie CHOLLET5311 V1 F35 F10.77CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:55:44
148Marie Dominique GIORICO1213 V2 F36 F10.750:55:48
149Francois Joseph ZITO28749 SE M113 M10.710:56:01
150Justine LEPERCQ15119 SE F37 F10.680:56:12
151Julien PAOLI19631 V1 M114 M10.670:56:13
152Laura CIRELLI5520 SE F38 F10.670:56:14
153Jerome ANGELI520 V2 M115 M10.64ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:56:25
154Camille BIRON3421 SE F39 F10.610:56:34
155Virginie TISSIER25922 SE F40 F10.610:56:34
156Romain CRAPET6650 SE M116 M10.60:56:35
157Lucile BAULAINE2123 SE F41 F10.590:56:39
158Jean Frederic DUPONT9932 V1 M117 M10.550:56:52
159Jean Marc SUCHERE25233 V1 M118 M10.530:56:59
160Guillaume LAURENT31051 SE M119 M10.510:57:06
161Jean Pierre SANTONI30121 V2 M120 M10.480:57:15
162Pierre MONTAVILLE17952 SE M121 M10.480:57:16
163Nadine AMBROSI32 V3 F42 F10.44ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:57:27
164Laurent LECA14622 V2 M122 M10.38LECA0:57:48
165Julie CORTICCHIATO6112 V1 F43 F10.370:57:52
166Catherine MARRONNIER ROUMAT1644 V2 F44 F10.340:58:01
167Aurelie LACOMME27413 V1 F45 F10.33DECATHLON0:58:04
168Sabine FABRE27514 V1 F46 F10.33DECATHLON0:58:04
169Marie Christine FABRI1015 V2 F47 F10.32CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:58:10
170Stephane DELATTRE8423 V2 M123 M10.320:58:10
171Lea PENZINI20324 SE F48 F10.30:58:15
172Stephane DELORME8834 V1 M124 M10.27TEAM PURCHETTI0:58:24
173Ange NICOLINI31335 V1 M125 M10.260:58:29
174Christine PEREZ20515 V1 F49 F10.22RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE0:58:42
175Marie BARTOLI1916 V1 F50 F10.220:58:43
176Jean Francois SALASCA23936 V1 M126 M10.20:58:48
177Frédéric DUMAS9824 V2 M127 M10.20:58:48
178Christian GOMILA12325 V2 M128 M10.20:58:49
179Sophie GONZATO12517 V1 F51 F10.170:58:59
180Sebastien RUBINI23753 SE M129 M10.110:59:22
181Sylvie COUDOULET6318 V1 F52 F10.10:59:24
182Audrey LECA14419 V1 F53 F10.10:59:24
183Evelyn GARRON RINCON11925 SE F54 F10.090:59:29
184Inès BLOT371 CA F55 F10.08ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:59:31
185Fred MELET17126 V2 M130 M10.040:59:44
186Elodie VACCA26326 SE F56 F10.040:59:46
187Yacine KERBOUA29137 V1 M131 M10.010:59:57
188Frederic SOTTO25138 V1 M132 M10COURIR AVEC PLAISIR0:59:59
189Christelle BUONAGUIDI4420 V1 F57 F10COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:00:00
190Marie Claude BELLIER246 V2 F58 F9.991:00:03
191Elodie OROZCO30027 SE F59 F9.99ALSG ST GILLES1:00:04
192Caroline NICOLAI18728 SE F60 F9.971:00:10
193Patrice GRANDJEAN1279 V3 M133 M9.961:00:16
194Dorothée TONNERRE26121 V1 F61 F9.93COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:00:24
195Nathalie SENALDI29029 SE F62 F9.921:00:29
196Barbara CRINQUETTE27822 V1 F63 F9.88DECATHLON1:00:43
197Stephanie NUCCI27730 SE F64 F9.88DECATHLON1:00:44
198Valérie FASOLO10231 SE F65 F9.881:00:44
199Magali LENAIN15023 V1 F66 F9.881:00:44
200Pierre Jean RUBINI23627 V2 M134 M9.88CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:00:45
201Marie NOUJARRET19132 SE F67 F9.841:00:58
202Batti MARIANI30854 SE M135 M9.831:01:02
203Sylvie BOEHLER2897 V2 F68 F9.83CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:01:04
204Florian RIOLACCI2313 CA M136 M9.821:01:05
205Aoife DALTON734 ES F69 F9.82MONTOSSORO SPORT1:01:06
206Antoine MANNU2981 V4 M137 M9.81:01:15
207Mathilde GLERANT12233 SE F70 F9.781:01:21
208Geraldine BLONDLOT3634 SE F71 F9.771:01:25
209Marie Jeanne CUCCHI678 V2 F72 F9.75SQUADRA DI QUENZA1:01:34
210Marie Josée MINICUCCI1763 V3 F73 F9.73ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:01:39
211Isabelle BAILLET1624 V1 F74 F9.711:01:49
212Fadila AKAOUCH125 V1 F75 F9.611:02:25
213Ange ROMANI23339 V1 M138 M9.611:02:26
214Barbara DJIVANIDES9535 SE F76 F9.611:02:26
215Muriel SOLDATI2509 V2 F77 F9.61CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:02:27
216Erwan GERBAUD27255 SE M139 M9.59DECATHLON1:02:35
217Gabrielle RUTILI28136 SE F78 F9.581:02:37
218Jean Pierre FLORI11156 SE M140 M9.571:02:41
219Christiane FRANCESCHINI11310 V2 F79 F9.56CEPAC1:02:44
220Marlene POLI2214 V3 F80 F9.56A VICULESE1:02:46
221Marjorie GALLEAU27137 SE F81 F9.56DECATHLON1:02:47
222Laetitia CATALAYUD27926 V1 F82 F9.56DECATHLON1:02:47
223Jessica PERALDI20438 SE F83 F9.541:02:55
224Christophe MALU15957 SE M141 M9.531:02:56
225Pierre Paul CUSSEDDU6828 V2 M142 M9.53ISULA CROSSFIT1:02:58
226Monique SANTONI24211 V2 F84 F9.52ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:03:00
227Corinne HENRY13527 V1 F85 F9.5CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:03:08
228Aurélie BEC2328 V1 F86 F9.491:03:15
229Pauline GABORIT1155 ES F87 F9.481:03:18
230Christophe PIERRON21529 V2 M143 M9.47CORS ENDUROBIKE1:03:21
231Yves FACHINETTI27030 V2 M144 M9.45DECATHLON1:03:28
232Cassandre LESCHI27639 SE F88 F9.45DECATHLON1:03:29
233Marina NERI18629 V1 F89 F9.421:03:43
234Patricia NOUET19030 V1 F90 F9.391:03:53
235Stéphanie SAVELLI24440 SE F91 F9.381:04:00
236Ludivine RENVOISÉ22941 SE F92 F9.37GFCA ATHLETISME1:04:01
237Angélique QUERCIOLI22542 SE F93 F9.371:04:02
238Lydia ALOUI243 SE F94 F9.361:04:06
239Antoine TARDI25510 V3 M145 M9.121:05:46
240Florence FISCHEL10931 V1 F95 F9.09SCOLA DI PURTICHJIU1:06:02
241Sophie GRANDJEAN1285 V3 F96 F9.081:06:06
242Severine DEVIGNE9432 V1 F97 F9.031:06:25
243Cécile COUSTANS6512 V2 F98 F9.01CSLG1:06:35
244Claire LE BOUCHER14333 V1 F99 F8.981:06:47
245Sandrine CUTTOLI6944 SE F100 F8.981:06:47
246Michèle ZAGNOLI26713 V2 F101 F8.981:06:48
247Pascal GILABERT29631 V2 M146 M8.96ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:06:59
248Juliane GILABERT29714 V2 F102 F8.961:06:59
249Viviane PIERRE21415 V2 F103 F8.96UAC1:07:00
250Sylvain GUERINI13340 V1 M147 M8.941:07:09
251Sébastien SIMONETTI24941 V1 M148 M8.931:07:10
252Marie Louise BOTTI28216 V2 F104 F8.921:07:15
253Audrey ATTIL1245 SE F105 F8.921:07:15
254Celine HUSSELSTEIN28446 SE F106 F8.911:07:20
255Vincent LASSALLE14132 V2 M149 M8.91CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:07:20
256Santinu COMITI594 CA M150 M8.911:07:21
257Pierre COMITI5833 V2 M151 M8.911:07:21
258Christine MANZAC16017 V2 F107 F8.91:07:26
259Christel NICOLAS18934 V1 F108 F8.86CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:07:44
260Stephanie DELATTRE8535 V1 F109 F8.841:07:52
261Virginie AZZINI1547 SE F110 F8.841:07:53
262Florent LUCIANI15358 SE M152 M8.791:08:17
263Aude MORVAN18148 SE F111 F8.771:08:26
264Dominique BARTOLI1842 V1 M153 M8.761:08:30
265Marine PIERRON21649 SE F112 F8.711:08:55
266Jules DANIEL7459 SE M154 M8.71CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:08:55
267Diego LECA14560 SE M155 M8.641:09:27
268Antoinette FINIDORI1086 V3 F113 F8.54COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:10:15
269Alexandra LEPRÊTRE15236 V1 F114 F8.41:11:26
270Fanny PELISSIER GILLET20237 V1 F115 F8.4CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:11:27
271Severine MASON16738 V1 F116 F8.251:12:44
272Cathanna BOTERMANN30650 SE F117 F8.21:13:11
273Jeremy DUFIT9761 SE M156 M8.141:13:43
274Laura MARTINGAY16551 SE F118 F8.121:13:54
275Stephanie BREHINIER29339 V1 F119 F7.971:15:15
276Emilie TATTE25752 SE F120 F7.92TEAM PURCHETTI1:15:43
277Virginie AUDEBERT1118 V2 F121 F7.921:15:47
278Celine BATTAGLIA2040 V1 F122 F7.91:15:56
279Jessica DELORME8753 SE F123 F7.85TEAM PURCHETTI1:16:25
280Manon DETHOOR9354 SE F124 F7.691:18:03
281Paul Marie TARDI25662 SE M157 M7.631:18:39
282Karine PIERRE21341 V1 F125 F7.541:19:33
283Vanessa SANTONI24342 V1 F126 F7.541:19:34
284Donia FABIANI10043 V1 F127 F7.54ASSP2A1:19:34
285Anne Sophie GAFFORY11755 SE F128 F6.84ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:27:40
286Claire ANTONIETTI756 SE F129 F6.84ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:27:40
287Arlette CHAUVET501 V4 F130 F6.571:31:21
288Stephane ROMANI23434 V2 M158 M6.19CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:37:00
289Alexandre CRISPI30963 SE M159 M4.722:07:05

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES