Trail dei Cervi - Competitiva / 13 KM 600 D+


164 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 17/02/2019. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Patrice BONISSONE2171 V1 M1 M10.631:13:21
2Gianluca DESOGUS2502 V1 M2 M10.07ZEROXCUSES ASD1:17:26
3Marco NATALINI4701 SE M3 M9.79FOURFITNESS1:19:40
4Raffaele PISANO4203 V1 M4 M9.581:21:25
5Davide Maria MELIS2912 SE M5 M9.57ZEROXCUSES ASD1:21:28
6Fabbio ARGIOLAS2534 V1 M6 M9.491:22:11
7Nicola MELIS2963 SE M7 M9.4OCR CAGLIARI1:22:57
8Mario CAO2245 V1 M8 M9.29CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA1:23:59
9Andrea PITTAU4556 V1 M9 M9.171:25:05
10Silvia SPANU4371 SE F1 F9.01SPINKICK TIME1:26:32
11Stefano MELIS2974 SE M10 M8.85OCR CAGLIARI1:28:06
12Moreno ATZORI2095 SE M11 M8.771:28:55
13Filippo DEIDDA4591 CA M12 M8.65MARGIANI TEAM ASD1:30:11
14Alessio PEDDITZI4096 SE M13 M8.621:30:27
15Marcello COLLU4617 V1 M14 M8.55MARGIANI TEAM ASD1:31:14
16Nicola VERSARI4438 V1 M15 M8.54SG AMSICORA1:31:22
17Riccardo BALDINU2119 V1 M16 M8.51:31:46
18Massimo FANNI46510 V1 M17 M8.49ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS1:31:50
19Giacomo MELIS2927 SE M18 M8.4IS MOLENTIS OCR1:32:54
20Luigi MAROTTO2861 V3 M19 M8.23GS ATLETICA DOLIANOVA1:34:44
21Davide DIFELICE4518 SE M20 M8.221:34:50
22Carla MORENO4011 V1 F2 F8.21UISP COMITATO LAZIO SUD EST1:35:01
23Antonio LALLAI2739 SE M21 M8.11AT-P.I. TEAM1:36:13
24Massimiliano CARIA22911 V1 M22 M8.03MASSIMILIANO CARIA1:37:07
25Bruno FRESU26410 SE M23 M7.98CENTRO TAEKWONDO VIRGINIA1:37:44
26Giacomo PIANO41212 V1 M24 M7.951:38:04
27Massimo PUCA42913 V1 M25 M7.954FITNESS TEAM MONKEY1:38:10
28Eugenio MUSIO4041 V2 M26 M7.91G.S.GALIMBERTI-MI1:38:36
29Alessandro ARESU46714 V1 M27 M7.891:38:54
30Claudio BOI2162 V2 M28 M7.861:39:17
31Carlo CANNAS22311 SE M29 M7.84SPINKICK TIME1:39:33
32Roberto LOI23315 V1 M30 M7.821:39:43
33Sebastian WICKLAUS45812 SE M31 M7.821:39:44
34Mauro ARGIOLAS20616 V1 M32 M7.821:39:44
35Domenico ELIA25517 V1 M33 M7.8MYGYMNICA1:39:59
36Barbara BOI2362 V1 F3 F7.774FITNESS TEAM MONKEY1:40:23
37Giuseppo UDA21013 SE M34 M7.771:40:25
38Gianluca PORCEDDU42514 SE M35 M7.771:40:26
39Alessandro ZEDDA44615 SE M36 M7.76KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS1:40:29
40Matteo PEIS41016 SE M37 M7.72FERRARI GYM1:41:05
41Cristina MOCCO2993 V1 F4 F7.55ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS1:43:16
42Samuel ARESU20417 SE M38 M7.48GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS1:44:20
43Antonio Bruno CAMBULI2212 V3 M39 M7.451:44:40
44Gianluca ZEDDA44818 V1 M40 M7.41AT-P.I. TEAM1:45:14
45Alessandro CHERCHI23718 SE M41 M7.4BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING1:45:28
46Francesco MANCA28219 SE M42 M7.39ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS1:45:29
47Elisa CAU2352 SE F5 F7.39TEAM LIONS1:45:31
48Michela SALIS4543 SE F6 F7.391:45:31
49Walter LANGIU2723 V2 M43 M7.39CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB1:45:33
50Fabio Marco ISONI2704 V2 M44 M7.35MYGYMNICA1:46:08
51Donato GATTO2665 V2 M45 M7.31ASD ATLETICA PULA1:46:45
52Giovanni SCINTU43520 SE M46 M7.181:48:36
53Marcello PISANO41921 SE M47 M7.161:48:59
54Marcia HAPIG4574 SE F7 F7.12ASICS TEAM GERMANY1:49:34
55Andrea LIGIA27922 SE M48 M6.99GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS1:51:34
56Marco PIBIRI46019 V1 M49 M6.881:53:24
57Davide FAIS25823 SE M50 M6.871:53:32
58Michele CARBONE22620 V1 M51 M6.851:53:51
59Luca PORCU42621 V1 M52 M6.851:53:54
60Andrea DEMELAS24924 SE M53 M6.84FERRARI GYM1:54:03
61Daniela ARRIGONI2074 V1 F8 F6.811:54:36
62Stefano PITTALIS42122 V1 M54 M6.79MYGYMNICA1:54:51
63Martino PONTIS42423 V1 M55 M6.791:54:53
64Simone GELLI26724 V1 M56 M6.791:54:57
65Davide OGHITTU40725 V1 M57 M6.781:55:01
66Dario DESSÌ25225 SE M58 M6.74P.U.BABEUF1:55:45
67Letizia CARBONI2275 SE F9 F6.741:55:46
68Stefania MOCCO4635 V1 F10 F6.74ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS1:55:47
69Andrea MANNU28426 V1 M59 M6.73A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS1:55:54
70Aurelio MICHELANGELLI47127 V1 M60 M6.731:55:55
71Giuseppe PILOTA4146 V2 M61 M6.731:55:56
72Stefano CHESSA2397 V2 M62 M6.72HYKNUSA RUNNERS1:56:08
73Francesco PETRETTO41126 SE M63 M6.66BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING1:57:02
74Nicola VELATI44227 SE M64 M6.661:57:03
75Gabriele PIREDDA41728 V1 M65 M6.651:57:15
76Claudio VICENTINI44429 V1 M66 M6.621:57:45
77Manuel MACCIONI46430 V1 M67 M6.62ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS1:57:47
78Andrea ZEDDA44728 SE M68 M6.621:57:48
79Anna Rita FANNI4666 V1 F11 F6.58ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS1:58:28
80Michela MELIS2946 SE F12 F6.55RUNCARD1:59:00
81Noemi ERBÌ2567 SE F13 F6.541:59:17
82Salvatore SCHIRRU43431 V1 M69 M6.52:00:03
83Manuela CARTA2328 SE F14 F6.52:00:03
84Agnese CHESSA2387 V1 F15 F6.49ATLETICA SASSARI2:00:06
85Erby VANIA4418 V1 F16 F6.482:00:22
86Alessandro NUZZO40629 SE M70 M6.472:00:29
87Roberta PIRAS4169 V1 F17 F6.432:01:18
88Luca CARDONE22832 V1 M71 M6.42GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS2:01:31
89Simona MURTAS40310 V1 F18 F6.31GPASSEMINI2:03:33
90Davide COSSEDDU24530 SE M72 M6.31THE MOYAS2:03:34
91Marco GRUSSU26833 V1 M73 M6.23RUNNERS ORISTANO2:05:15
92Giovanna BUA21911 V1 F19 F6.22:05:45
93Germana BARTOLUCCI45612 V1 F20 F6.2PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA ROMA2:05:48
94Selena LANUCARA27513 V1 F21 F6.22:05:54
95Mirko MELIS29531 SE M74 M6.2FERRARI GYM2:05:54
96Giovanna CANALIS22214 V1 F22 F6.192:06:06
97Anna SRCUGLI2591 V2 F23 F6.17CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB2:06:29
98Angela Valentina VIRDIS44515 V1 F24 F6.17CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB2:06:30
99Riccardo LAI2741 V4 M75 M6.14POLISPORTIVA BARISARDO2:07:02
100Marco Michele MARCO MICHELE28532 SE M76 M6.082:08:17
101Mariano LITTERA2803 V3 M77 M6.072:08:29
102Barbara CARRUSCI2309 SE F25 F6.022:09:36
103Maria Antonietta PIRAS41510 SE F26 F5.992:10:16
104Claudia FERRARA26016 V1 F27 F5.9THE MOYAS2:12:13
105Monica MARRAS28711 SE F28 F5.92:12:17
106Rosalba CATZEDDU2342 V2 F29 F5.87THE MOYAS2:12:57
107Roberta DEIANA24717 V1 F30 F5.87THE MOYAS2:12:57
108Fernando BASCIU21234 V1 M78 M5.852:13:24
109Elisabetta ATZORI20812 SE F31 F5.81ZEROXCUSES ASD2:14:19
110Massimo DELL APA24835 V1 M79 M5.77ASD RUN FOR JOY SARDEGNA2:15:13
111Tiziano MOSSA46236 V1 M80 M5.772:15:14
112Alessandro PITZALIS42333 SE M81 M5.77IS MOLENTIS OCR2:15:16
113Giulia UCCHEDDU43913 SE F32 F5.76IS MOLENTIS OCR2:15:19
114Pasquale MAVIGLIA2904 V3 M82 M5.68MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO2:17:26
115Andromaca GARAU46918 V1 F33 F5.59CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA2:19:36
116Gabriele CIUTI24034 SE M83 M5.582:19:51
117Sara FIORI26214 SE F34 F5.582:19:51
118Guglielmina ARGIOLAS20519 V1 F35 F5.572:20:02
119Paolo MANCA28335 SE M84 M5.55TEAM LIONS2:20:30
120Giorgio FIORI26137 V1 M85 M5.55AT-P.I. TEAM2:20:39
121Alessio BOI21538 V1 M86 M5.5FERRARI GYM2:21:46
122Manuela Maria Cristina EBAU25420 V1 F36 F5.49ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS2:22:00
123Manuela MUSU47215 SE F37 F5.48A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS2:22:15
124Chiara Raimonda CONCONI24221 V1 F38 F5.432:23:33
125Ruggero MARROCCU2888 V2 M87 M5.39THE MOYAS2:24:50
126Rosanna PASSERI4083 V2 F39 F5.38GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE2:24:53
127Andrea CARTA2319 V2 M88 M5.38GS ATLETICA DOLIANOVA2:25:04
128Monica SPINA4384 V2 F40 F5.37ATLETICA SELARGIUS2:25:08
129Graziella FODDAI2635 V2 F41 F5.362:25:26
130Stefano CONCAS24139 V1 M89 M5.312:26:57
131Riccardo PITTAU42236 SE M90 M5.292:27:31
132Massimo BASCIU21340 V1 M91 M5.252:28:39
133Roberta SIMONI43616 SE F42 F5.192:30:21
134Elisa ERDAS25717 SE F43 F5.172:30:51
135Tamara ACCA20122 V1 F44 F5.172:30:52
136Emanuela MURRU40223 V1 F45 F5.13ASD RUN FOR JOY SARDEGNA2:32:05
137Pierpaolo SANNA43337 SE M92 M5.13ASD RUN FOR JOY SARDEGNA2:32:05
138Gianluigi PORTA42710 V2 M93 M5.112:32:36
139Alessandra CORRIAS24424 V1 F46 F5.112:32:39
140Antonio DEDONI24611 V2 M94 M5.09RUNNERS ORISTANO2:33:19
141Lorena USULA44025 V1 F47 F5.062:34:00
142Stefano CADEDDU22038 SE M95 M5.052:34:20
143Denise SALIS43226 V1 F48 F5.05CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA2:34:21
144Angelo PIRODDI41812 V2 M96 M5.05HYKNUSA RUNNERS2:34:21
145Tomasino MELIS2985 V3 M97 M5.05GS ATLETICA DOLIANOVA2:34:25
146Giammarco BIDDAU21441 V1 M98 M5.042:34:38
147Cristina PUDDU43027 V1 F49 F5.03GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS2:35:06
148Claire GUERRINI26928 V1 F50 F4.96BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:37:17
149Serge RODIER43113 V2 M99 M4.96BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:37:17
150Daniela NAMI4056 V2 F51 F4.95podistica dolidarietà2:37:38
151Claudia AMATIELLO20329 V1 F52 F4.91ASD IS CRESIAS2:38:45
152Mattia ACCOCCI20239 SE M100 M4.852:40:53
153Adriana TERRAZZONI45330 V1 F53 F4.822:41:49
154Corrado MARRAS45214 V2 M101 M4.822:41:50
155Gabriella GARAU2657 V2 F54 F4.812:42:19
156Valeria DESSI2518 V2 F55 F4.812:42:19
157Daniela BASCIU45031 V1 F56 F4.78ASD IS CRESIAS2:43:05
158Amanda LECCA27618 SE F57 F4.65FERRARI GYM2:47:35
159Manolo LECCA27742 V1 M102 M4.65FERRARI GYM2:47:37
160Claudia BRANCA21819 SE F58 F4.65BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM2:47:52
161Michela LAI27120 SE F59 F4.213:05:27
162Maria Paola MASCIA2899 V2 F60 F4.01RUNNERS CAGLIARI3:14:36
163Valeria CAPPAI22510 V2 F61 F4.01GS RUNNERS3:14:36
164Oriana PREGIO42811 V2 F62 F3.943:18:00

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES