Trail dei Cervi / 27 KM 1250 D+


120 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 17/02/2019. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO1441 ES M1 M12.02A Paolina2:14:47
2Gabriele CARTA1191 V2 M2 M11.3A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS2:23:22
3Ginevra CUSSEAU1271 SE F1 F10.77PROZIS ATHLETES MUGELLO OUTDOOR2:30:23
4Antonio MUGGIRONI1671 SE M3 M10.61ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS2:32:41
5Giovanni AMBU1011 V1 M4 M10.562:33:25
6Stefano CROBU3262 V1 M5 M10.552:33:37
7Marco ARESU1022 SE M6 M10.49MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:34:22
8Marco PASSERO1833 V1 M7 M9.98PODISTICA SASSARI2:42:24
9Mario MASALA1563 SE M8 M9.96ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI2:42:39
10Giuliano GARAU1434 V1 M9 M9.77TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI2:45:48
11Elisabetta ORRU1771 V1 F2 F9.722:46:43
12Gian Franco CABRIOLU1134 SE M10 M9.622:48:26
13Marco ASUNI1052 V2 M11 M9.56TP ACADEMY TEAM2:49:31
14Paolo PERRELLI1875 V1 M12 M9.55Parks Trail Promotion ssd2:49:33
15Andrea DEIDDA3235 SE M13 M9.49MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:50:40
16Antonello LAI1476 SE M14 M9.42:52:23
17Lorenzo CORTESINI1237 SE M15 M9.39ATLETICA 4MORI2:52:36
18Andra PANI1818 SE M16 M9.282:54:38
19Marco ORRÙ1786 V1 M17 M9.172:56:39
20Gianluca PORCU1977 V1 M18 M9.12LIBERTAS CAMPIDANO SELARGIUS2:57:43
21Antonello MUNTONI1693 V2 M19 M9.112:57:45
22Cristiano PAGANI1798 V1 M20 M9BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM2:59:59
23Giacomo DOGLIO1354 V2 M21 M8.93CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB3:01:29
24Gianluca FRONGIA1429 V1 M22 M8.913:01:45
25Francesco SECCHI30510 V1 M23 M8.87TEAM LIONS3:02:36
26Stefano FRAU3295 V2 M24 M8.81ARTZIA ASD3:03:50
27Barbara PETTINAO1892 V1 F3 F8.8ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS3:04:01
28Luciano FANCELLO1379 SE M25 M8.793:04:13
29Stefano MANDIS15211 V1 M26 M8.783:04:28
30Gianfranco CANCEDDA1156 V2 M27 M8.783:04:34
31Stefano CADEDDU11412 V1 M28 M8.723:05:52
32Alessandro PIGA19013 V1 M29 M8.643:07:28
33Stefano MARCIA15414 V1 M30 M8.553:09:22
34Fabrizio MELONI16215 V1 M31 M8.47RUNCARD3:11:17
35Nicola NONNIS17616 V1 M32 M8.47KESTA3:11:18
36Alberto CROBU1267 V2 M33 M8.47PODISTICA SASSARI3:11:18
37Giancarlo FLORIS13917 V1 M34 M8.463:11:23
38Alessio SACCHITELLA20018 V1 M35 M8.46ATLETICA VILLAMARESE3:11:30
39Alessio PITZALIS19619 V1 M36 M8.463:11:34
40Luca SANNA30220 V1 M37 M8.46CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB3:11:36
41Carlo UCCELLA31410 SE M38 M8.383:13:16
42Alessandro LETO14921 V1 M39 M8.37IMSA3:13:29
43Alessandro PAGANO18022 V1 M40 M8.36POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX3:13:46
44Franco PISANU1941 V3 M41 M8.2POLISPORTIVA BARISARDO3:17:35
45Paolo ORTU32523 V1 M42 M8.133:19:23
46Alessio PASCI18211 SE M43 M8.07CFK ALL TERRAIN TEAM (CROSSFIT KASTEDDU)3:20:50
47Davide PITTUI19524 V1 M44 M8.06cagliari Marathon club3:20:55
48Luca MANNONI1538 V2 M45 M8.05GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA3:21:20
49Andrea SOTGIU31025 V1 M46 M8.023:21:59
50Veruschka MOSCHITTO1663 V1 F4 F8.01Glesport A. S. D.3:22:20
51Tamara LOI1514 V1 F5 F8.013:22:21
52Cristian CABRIOLU11226 V1 M47 M7.98MARGIANI TEAM ASD3:23:05
53Christian FALCHI1369 V2 M48 M7.923:24:25
54Luciano DEL CIELLO13010 V2 M49 M7.87Asd Roma Ecomaratona3:25:56
55Giuseppe MULAS16811 V2 M50 M7.81RUNCARD3:27:18
56Cinzia FRAU1405 V1 F6 F7.8BLUE TRIBUNE3:27:39
57Gabriella CAPPAI1181 V2 F7 F7.77GS RUNNERS3:28:24
58Carlo PASSINO32012 SE M51 M7.77ARTZIA ASD3:28:35
59Maxmiliano RATTU19927 V1 M52 M7.74ALGHERO MARATHON3:29:14
60Luca MURGIONI17228 V1 M53 M7.713:30:10
61Simone DEIDDA12913 SE M54 M7.713:30:10
62Alessio FLORE13829 V1 M55 M7.63TEAM LIONS3:32:11
63Antonio SERRELI17530 V1 M56 M7.61SQUADRA ATLETICA MARACALAGONIS3:32:46
64Giovanni CHESSA12131 V1 M57 M7.63:33:17
65Angela MELONI1616 V1 F8 F7.56ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO3:34:12
66Stefano FRAU14132 V1 M58 M7.543:34:57
67Luca DERIU13333 V1 M59 M7.53IMSA3:35:12
68Alessia BACCHIDDU1062 V2 F9 F7.463:37:05
69Alessio CORVINO12414 SE M60 M7.37SPARTAN S CLUB CARBONIA3:39:51
70Luca LAI14834 V1 M61 M7.37RUNCARD3:39:52
71Sophie GRILLON1467 V1 F10 F7.333:41:01
72Roberto COSTELLA12512 V2 M62 M7.333:41:01
73Nicola DESSI13413 V2 M63 M7.32RUNCARD3:41:18
74Claudio MOREGGIO16514 V2 M64 M7.29ATL LEGG ARBOREA3:42:20
75Cristina SONEDDA3093 V2 F11 F7.27RUNCARD3:42:49
76Giuseppe DEMURU13115 V2 M65 M7.26POLISPORTIVA BARISARDO3:43:16
77Samuele DEPLANO13215 SE M66 M7.243:43:52
78Maria Francesca ZUDDAS3188 V1 F12 F7.23RUNCARD3:44:00
79Debora MUSIO3249 V1 F13 F7.223:44:28
80Pierpaolo DEFRAIA12816 V2 M67 M7.14CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA3:46:46
81Vanessa BASTELICA1092 SE F14 F7.12BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL3:47:30
82Renato SERRA30817 V2 M68 M7.1POLISPORTIVA BARISARDO3:48:10
83Stefano PIRODDI1922 V3 M69 M7.06POLISPORTIVA BARISARDO3:49:37
84Davide MURGIONI17135 V1 M70 M7.05CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB3:49:57
85Francesca MASCIA32210 V1 F15 F7ARTZIA ASD3:51:28
86Emanuele CAPPAI1173 V3 M71 M6.99GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA3:51:51
87Andrea MURTAS17316 SE M72 M6.833:57:02
88Sandro SORU1741 PO M73 M6.754:00:07
89Paolo MURGIA17018 V2 M74 M6.754:00:08
90Federico CINUS12217 SE M75 M6.754:00:08
91Giovanni BAFFA SCINELLI10736 V1 M76 M6.64BLUE TRIBUNE s.r.l. Societa sportiva4:03:58
92Giuliano SAIU30137 V1 M77 M6.63MARGIANI TEAM ASD4:04:22
93Roberto MOI16438 V1 M78 M6.57MARGIANI TEAM ASD4:06:25
94Alessandra Claudia PEDDIO18411 V1 F16 F6.56AMATORI NUORO4:07:03
95Tiziano MEDAS15919 V2 M79 M6.53ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS4:08:11
96Priamo CASULA12039 V1 M80 M6.48GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA4:10:01
97Giuseppina SARDU3044 V2 F17 F6.34TEAM LIONS4:15:31
98Ottavio SARAIS30320 V2 M81 M6.26ATLETICA OR4:18:58
99Laura TALLUTO3115 V2 F18 F6.23ASSORAIDER CA244:20:14
100Roberto ZIRI31721 V2 M82 M6.21RUNCARD4:21:03
101Antonella LOI15012 V1 F19 F6.2POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX4:21:15
102Salvatore ARESU1034 V3 M83 M6.1CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA4:25:37
103Marina PUTZU1983 SE F20 F6.074:26:58
104Paolo CANNAS11622 V2 M84 M6.07ASSORAIDER CA244:26:59
105Claudia FARIGU32813 V1 F21 F6.05Assoraider Ca244:27:37
106Andrea PERRA18540 V1 M85 M6.05CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB4:27:44
107Wilma MASCIA15714 V1 F22 F5.94POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX4:32:51
108Gianfranco SENES30723 V2 M86 M5.94POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX4:32:52
109Fabio GRASSO14524 V2 M87 M5.76VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON4:41:10
110Enrico PES18841 V1 M88 M5.74MARGIANI TEAM ASD4:42:02
111Caterina ARGIOLAS10415 V1 F23 F5.71ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS4:43:47
112Paola PERRA18616 V1 F24 F5.514:54:02
113Francesca MELONI16317 V1 F25 F5.175:13:04
114Roberta PISANO19318 V1 F26 F5.01RUNCARD5:23:19
115Ignazio Luigi MARRAS1555 V3 M89 M5.01PODISTICA SAN GAVINO5:23:26
116Federico PISANU31918 SE M90 M5.015:23:27
117Frederico GHITTI32725 V2 M91 M4.486:01:13
9998Ivan Antonio MELE160ABANDONABANDONABANDONMARGIANI TEAM ASDABANDON
9998Barbara BOI110ABANDONABANDONABANDON4FITNESS TEAM MONKEYABANDON
9998Paolo BOTTARO111ABANDONABANDONABANDONBARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAMABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES