Trail dei Cervi / 48 KM 2000 D+


42 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 17/02/2019. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI341 SE M1 M9.81BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL4:53:32
2Nicola BASSI32 SE M2 M9.43BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA5:05:22
3Frederic CALLIER53 SE M3 M9.4AC CORTE5:06:29
4Dario TUVERI421 V1 M4 M8.25:51:18
5Francesco POMPOLI292 V1 M5 M8.2Margiani Team5:51:19
6Gianluca RAIS321 V2 M6 M7.866:06:14
7Marco VACCA444 SE M7 M7.67PODISTICA SASSARI6:15:43
8Sampathkumar SUBRAMANIAN415 SE M8 M7.42HAPPYFEET6:27:58
9Michele MARONGIU193 V1 M9 M7ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS6:51:39
10Ivan SEDDA384 V1 M10 M6.92VILLACIDROTRIATHOLN6:55:58
11Claudio COLLU85 V1 M11 M6.777:05:09
12Pietro DERIU136 SE M12 M6.767:06:14
13Graziano DELUIGI116 V1 M13 M6.68POLISPORTIVA GONONE DORGALI7:10:55
14Massimiliano OPPO247 V1 M14 M6.677:12:06
15Michele URRU438 V1 M15 M6.6ARTZIA ASD7:16:36
16Carlo Ricardo SCHIRRU492 V2 M16 M6.55SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING7:19:53
17Maria Teresa CANNUCCIA71 V1 F1 F6.28Asd Roma Ecomaratona7:38:48
18Giuseppe RAGATZU319 V1 M17 M6.287:38:48
19Enrico ZUCCARINO4510 V1 M18 M6.28Asd Roma Ecomaratona7:38:49
20Andrea FENU1611 V1 M19 M6.12ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM7:50:16
21Daniel ARESU112 V1 M20 M6.11CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA7:51:42
22Agostino SERRA3913 V1 M21 M5.998:00:56
23Roberto CABOI43 V2 M22 M5.79POLISPORTIVA BARISARDO8:17:26
24Francesco DEPAU124 V2 M23 M5.79ARTZIA ASD8:17:27
25Gabriele MASCIA2014 V1 M24 M5.698:26:32
26Davide SOLINAS407 SE M25 M5.47RUNCARD8:46:45
27Luigi CAMBULI61 V3 M26 M5.45GLESPORT8:48:35
28Ibba EFISIO145 V2 M27 M5.42TESPIENSE8:51:03
29Francesco SAU362 V3 M28 M5.42SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING8:51:03
30Francesco GIACCHI1815 V1 M29 M5.42RUNCARD8:51:17
31Melania DEIDDA102 V1 F2 F5.37CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA8:56:30
32Marco MURA2216 V1 M30 M5.37SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING8:56:32
33Alessandro MORRONI2117 V1 M31 M5.35RUNCARD8:58:00
34Paola CRESPI93 V1 F3 F5.348:59:17
35Patrik ORTWEIN2518 V1 M32 M5.339:00:50
36Daniela PISANO274 V1 F4 F5.31RUNCARD9:02:40
37Matteo PLAISANT2819 V1 M33 M5.14ASD SARRABUS RUNNERS9:20:24
38Silvana PUDDU301 V2 F5 F4.91TESPIENSE9:46:30
39Agostino PIRAS263 V3 M34 M4.88POLISPORTIVA GONONE DORGALI9:50:37
40Ines ASARA25 V1 F6 F4.13Sardina smeralda trail11:37:24
9998Satta SANTINO37ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stefano VITTELLI15ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES