A Bastiaccia


204 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 07/10/2018. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS"

Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Alex CAIETTA297AS FIGARELLA20:14:480:30:53
2Karim CHABOUCHI136ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA20:14:470:31:15
3Noel GIORDANO259a paolina20:15:520:32:20
4Julian MEDORI296AS FIGARELLA20:15:430:32:21
5Xavier PIERI203TEAM EDF20:16:100:32:22
6Emmanuel HORRILLO170CA BASTIA20:16:110:32:57
7Isaya GOMEZ242ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA20:16:060:32:59
8Abdel Rani BOUZAKRI249ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA20:16:070:33:10
9Jean Etienne VITTORI313CO CAMPILE20:16:060:33:14
10Jean Marc REZE21120:16:130:33:15
11Jérôme AVIGNON10620:16:220:33:16
12Michel GHIRARDINI163CA BASTIA20:16:070:33:58
13Francis VINCIGUERRA234LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:16:300:34:03
14Romain MEDORI29020:16:320:34:17
15Greg SUBISSI26320:17:130:34:36
16Romain TOTH279ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA20:16:060:34:38
17Jean Charles MASSONI181ATHLETIC CLUB BASTIA20:16:520:34:42
18Emmanuelle MORACCHINI191AS FIGARELLA20:16:470:34:44
19Romain FELICELLI150CPAM HAUTE-CORSE20:16:530:34:44
20Michael BRUNINI12720:16:470:35:00
21Emmanuel PADOVANI198AS FIGARELLA20:17:060:35:01
22Elvis QUARANTA239ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA20:16:070:35:09
23Vincent LAPIERRE17420:16:580:35:15
24Bertrand BAUMONT26920:17:190:35:49
25François BETTINI115BORGO SQUASH CLUB20:17:420:36:11
26Frédéric CLEMENCEAU138#TEAMJUERGEN20:17:350:36:20
27Audry DELEAU26020:17:270:36:21
28Julien FRATANI31520:14:070:36:27
29Emily GOW255CA BASTIA20:17:390:36:39
30Nicolas CAPPONI131RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:18:200:36:53
31Henri CACCIARI128LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:18:070:36:56
32Anthony DURIANI14820:17:450:37:12
33Antony BAZZICONI111RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:17:500:37:12
34Deborah NYS240co porticcio20:18:150:37:17
35Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES31120:18:200:37:40
36Josph CASAROLI27320:18:410:37:41
37Jean Laurent DOMINICI258a paolina20:17:270:37:48
38Hugues ALLADIO264ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA20:18:370:37:58
39Hasna BENANAYA112ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA20:18:340:38:27
40David BONNAND12020:18:400:38:39
41Lionel MATTEI18620:18:250:38:49
42Dominique GUAITELLA167A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE20:18:460:39:30
43Alexis GENIN162CA BASTIA20:18:540:39:45
44Didier DROUIN307I FILANCI20:19:430:39:48
45Gilles BELLINI29920:19:440:39:58
46Michael VOLPE23520:19:350:40:20
47Eric ROGGERONE215A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE20:18:550:40:20
48Armand PAOLI19920:19:520:40:49
49Barthélémy BOUDISSA12420:20:050:40:50
50Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA262RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:19:520:40:51
51Franck CILIENTO29120:19:140:40:58
52Audrey BERNARDI28720:20:150:41:03
53Jean Marie AGIUS236I FILANCI20:19:380:41:12
54Stephane RENUCCI25420:20:400:41:21
55Mireille VALEAU22920:20:240:41:24
56Catherine POTHEVIN20720:20:400:41:40
57Julien SIMONI221I FILANCI20:20:370:42:08
58Jean Charle DUCHANGE28220:19:500:42:08
59Marion PINQUET205CITà DI BASTIA20:20:330:42:14
60Fabien BOUTSOQUE12620:20:190:42:19
61Romuald BACHELOT107SQUADRA HAD DE CORSE20:20:530:42:24
62Patrick HENRY24520:20:150:42:29
63Mickael TERNOIS22520:21:120:42:30
64Pascal GIULIANO274BASTIA running trail20:21:090:42:33
65Nadine BIAGGI116BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:21:030:42:48
66Thierry SCIACCA251aviron haute corse20:21:310:43:13
67Julien AGOSTINI30820:20:410:43:13
68Pierre Paul VESPERINI231ALISGIANINCA TRAIL20:20:380:43:33
69Jean Francois MANZI28120:21:340:43:33
70Yves ANDREUCCETTI103LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:21:480:43:46
71Virginia LESCHI176BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:21:090:43:47
72Patrice CASALE13520:22:010:44:12
73Antoine NATALINI266I FILANCI20:22:160:44:38
74Samuel BERWICK11420:21:050:44:54
75Helene BOULET24720:21:590:44:59
76Gregory PRETTE20820:22:020:45:01
77Frederic SIMON301I FILANCI20:22:190:45:03
78Olivier RIT212BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:21:340:45:15
79Michel MAESTRACCI179BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:22:120:45:18
80Paul Denis AGOSTINI309BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:22:180:45:18
81Julien CROCE14220:22:230:45:27
82Oussama ABUBARCH241ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA20:20:430:45:39
83Julie FAVIER246LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:22:310:45:39
84Nathalie MONTI190LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:22:300:45:39
85Joseph AGOSTINI238corsica sprinterclub bastiais20:21:590:45:44
86Pierre TOGNETTI27720:22:170:45:51
87Gael FLAMENT15320:22:120:45:56
88Frederic BELABRE26520:22:580:46:12
89Beatrice FRANCISCHI28420:22:380:46:15
90Cedric MARCIANO27020:22:380:46:15
91Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES10520:22:200:46:22
92Jean Yves BONIFAY119CITà DI BASTIA20:22:550:46:46
93Jose LODICO31220:23:190:46:55
94Johan PIERCECCHI202AC CORTE / ASSOCIU MANTINUM20:23:190:46:55
95Julien MARIANI275RUNNING CLUB bastia20:22:480:47:11
96Sophie CADOT12920:23:140:47:12
97Elisabeth CAVELL28020:23:350:47:14
98Muriel GASNIER27820:23:350:47:14
99Béatrice BARICH110BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:22:410:47:16
100Nathalie FICHET152BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:22:300:47:16
101Gilbert SALVADORE237BRT20:23:260:47:17
102Bruno ACEZAT10020:22:310:47:23
103Stéphanie LEVANTI17720:23:300:47:25
104Jean COSTA25720:23:390:47:25
105Fabrice ARCHIAPATI31020:23:370:47:48
106Petru Maria MAGDELEINE25320:23:510:47:50
107Nathalie ARGENTI29520:23:030:47:51
108William HYBOIS17220:23:210:48:07
109Laura BERAGUAS28520:23:410:48:08
110Laetitia ALITTI102UNITI ISLAND20:23:410:48:09
111Priscilla CHAVIGNY13720:23:370:48:09
112Paul CROLE28620:23:550:48:39
113Louis NATALI196AC CORTE20:23:360:48:40
114Daria BOAM27220:24:130:48:41
115Carine MURACCIOLI19420:24:100:48:44
116Toussaint AGOSTINETTI10120:24:100:48:44
117Sosso MOTBAL19220:24:200:48:56
118Bénédicte DUPRAT146BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:24:200:48:57
119Bénédicte DAUBIN14320:23:590:49:07
120Sandra FRANCHI15620:24:290:49:13
121Thomas SANCI21620:22:280:49:14
122Christian BROTT27120:24:040:49:29
123Jose GIANSILLI302ASCEE 2B20:24:050:49:29
124Julien SAVELLI21820:24:220:49:57
125Yveline CLEMENTI139CPAM HAUTE-CORSE20:24:380:50:07
126Marie CARUS133CPAM HAUTE-CORSE20:24:360:50:07
127Denis GAGNIER15820:24:240:50:08
128Julien PANCRAZI31620:24:480:50:11
129Charline EUSTACHE14920:25:190:50:43
130Marlene CALVET13020:25:190:50:43
131Roberto ANTIGNANO288le pancha20:24:390:50:48
132Philippe CARUS134CPAM HAUTE-CORSE20:24:450:50:53
133Diane MATTEI18520:24:400:51:01
134Pierre Henri VIALE232BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:23:510:51:11
135Jeffrey DUREN14720:24:400:51:20
136Stephane FELICETTI151ASSOCIU MANTINUM20:24:060:51:26
137Jean Louis LOGLI25620:24:290:51:26
138Marina DELUCCHI14420:24:440:51:26
139Géraldine MATHIEU18320:24:510:51:28
140Jean Francois FRIAS157RESTONICA TRAIL20:24:360:51:34
141Vincent MATELLI31720:25:220:51:43
142Maryse SAVELLI21920:24:590:51:53
143Guy CASANOVA24820:24:450:51:57
144Oliver NOEL28920:25:000:51:58
145Pauline TORRE22820:24:590:51:59
146Nathalie BOTTAN122BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:26:010:52:21
147Cynthia MOUALEK19320:25:450:52:32
148Michele AMADEI27620:25:290:52:56
149Christina CARREIRO VAZ GIL13220:25:450:53:02
150Antoine JAFFELIN17320:25:380:53:04
151Sandrine RIT213BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:25:480:53:19
152Nathalie CESARI300LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:25:250:53:26
153Andres MANGI24320:25:360:53:26
154Gilles ROUSSIER24420:25:370:53:27
155William PERSON201SQUADRA HAD DE CORSE20:24:300:54:07
156Jean Antoine MORACCHINI30620:25:580:54:12
157Vincent SANGUINETTI29820:26:510:54:21
158Géraldine SERAYET22020:27:110:54:22
159Mathilde LOZACHMEUR17820:27:110:54:22
160Florent NOVELLA19720:27:140:54:32
161Dumè BARBAGGIO10920:26:100:54:36
162Mario MEDDA18720:25:530:54:42
163Melissa LEDUC292RUNNING CLUB bastia20:26:550:54:47
164Marie Hélène SOULE DIT MOTA22320:27:270:55:35
165Alexiane BOSSERT12120:27:280:55:35
166Virginie HENRY EP RAGUENES16920:27:300:55:50
167Bruno BLANC118CPAM HAUTE-CORSE20:26:270:55:54
168Sara HASSANI16820:27:430:56:10
169Ines BENDER11320:26:180:56:11
170Sophie RAVENEL210CLUB ALPIN BASTIA20:27:480:56:26
171Grégory PINNA20420:26:300:56:27
172Louis CARUSO31420:26:450:56:31
173Julia DERVAUX14520:26:390:56:45
174Sylvie BOEHLER283co porticcio20:28:010:57:08
175Sandrine POLYCHRONOPOULOS20620:27:290:57:10
176Alain GAUCHET16020:27:060:57:14
177Sylvie HUTIN17120:28:190:57:15
178Emmanuelle GIOVANNETTI16420:28:490:57:42
179Emmanuelle GIOVANNETTI16520:28:500:57:42
180Sauveur BOTTONE12320:27:180:58:25
181Hyacinthe VINCENTI233CAF2B20:27:480:58:40
182Sophie MAIRE18020:29:060:59:07
183Guillaume BALEMBOIS10820:27:420:59:08
184Emilie CREUX14120:28:261:00:12
185Carole BOULANGER12520:28:321:00:14
186Dominica MICHAUD189RESTONICA TRAIL20:15:311:00:37
187Andrea GALEOTTI159BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:29:021:01:02
188Serge RODIER214BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:29:021:01:03
189Vincent FORTEA154SQUADRA HAD DE CORSE20:29:511:01:11
190Fanny DESMET30320:29:501:01:20
191Sylvin PICHERY30420:29:501:01:21
192Philippe GOTTARDI293AC Capu biancu20:30:011:01:39
193Veronique MATHIEU18420:30:091:01:40
194Christelle STROMBONI26720:30:011:01:40
195Veronique GOTTARDI294AC Capu biancu20:30:011:01:40
196Fred GRAZIANI166ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU20:30:021:01:42
197Véronique GAUCHET16120:29:421:01:51
198Lyuli ALONSO26120:30:421:04:09
199Matthieu TANGUY224CPAM HAUTE-CORSE20:29:281:05:39
200Sylvie IOZZIA31820:30:091:06:18
201David PITASSI268rc furiani10:22:420:22:42
202Santa COSTANTINI30510:30:450:30:45
203Henri BATTAGLINI250casinca10:39:200:39:20
204Jeremy TOGNETTI22610:50:420:50:42

ALL RACES