Trail Napoléon Classic / 23.5 KM 1200 D+


376 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 05/05/2019
Departure at : 07:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noel GIORDANO4651 ES M1 M11.19ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:05:57
2Guillaume PELLETIER5941 V1 M2 M11.16ASCEE2A2:06:24
3Lilian GUGLIERO4742 ES M3 M10.96HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME2:08:42
4Fabien RUGGERI6371 SE M4 M10.3LA SUARELLAISE2:16:57
5Patrice BONISSONE3462 V1 M5 M10.262:17:22
6Nicolas LOVICHI5202 SE M6 M10.15AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:18:57
7Patrick JUVIN4893 V1 M7 M10.03CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:20:34
8Pierre Paul Anthony GIACOMINI4623 SE M8 M10.012:20:50
9Lisandru TERRAMORSI6673 ES M9 M9.982:21:17
10Titouan LEPAGE5144 ES M10 M9.86TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS2:22:56
11Frederic SEVIN6574 V1 M11 M9.82ASCEE2A2:23:33
12Fabrice SCIPILLITI6504 SE M12 M9.712:25:14
13Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI6511 V2 M13 M9.712:25:15
14Sébastien ZLOTOROWIEZ7005 V1 M14 M9.55AS SOMMER /R+2:27:43
15Walter DROMART4246 V1 M15 M9.52E MUVRE BALANINE2:28:09
16Jean François PADOVANI5827 V1 M16 M9.52AC CORTE2:28:10
17Francois LUNARDI5232 V2 M17 M9.5GFCA ATHLETISME2:28:26
18Laurent LOVICHI5198 V1 M18 M9.48TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:28:45
19Cyrille VINCENTI7085 SE M19 M9.44AC CORTE2:29:19
20Frédéric BOYTARD3536 SE M20 M9.4CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:29:56
21Paul PIRIS6119 V1 M21 M9.35TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:30:50
22Sebastien NEGRO7067 SE M22 M9.262:32:14
23François PEYSALLE60110 V1 M23 M9.13TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:34:24
24Jean François PACELLI5808 SE M24 M9.122:34:39
25Mallaurie MATTANA5471 ES F1 F9.08S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER2:35:18
26Philippe BOUVIER71011 V1 M25 M9.082:35:21
27Louis VANNUCCI6809 SE M26 M9.06PORCINERIE ATTITUDE2:35:42
28Henri VEZZONI68510 SE M27 M9.01RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:36:32
29Antoine Jean SANTINI6443 V2 M28 M8.9AC CORTE2:38:23
30Alexandre DE SUSINI4095 ES M29 M8.9CORSICA RUN X TREM2:38:25
31Francescu PIETRI60712 V1 M30 M8.9GFCA ATHLETISME2:38:28
32Quentin DEPLAGNE41811 SE M31 M8.852:39:16
33Julien GUYET70212 SE M32 M8.82TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:39:56
34Brian FILIPPINI43913 V1 M33 M8.78RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:40:32
35Pascal CAMADINI36714 V1 M34 M8.75RC FURIANI2:41:08
36Patrick HENRY4811 V3 M35 M8.71A SANTAMARIACCIA2:41:58
37Jose EVANGELISTI4344 V2 M36 M8.68ASCEE2A2:42:22
38Andy VASSARD68113 SE M37 M8.682:42:23
39Jean Marc GIOVANSILI46614 SE M38 M8.68INSEME2:42:25
40Jacques SECONDI65315 SE M39 M8.66A SANTAMARIACCIA2:42:50
41Vincent PERUZZO59816 SE M40 M8.632:43:19
42François LUCIANI52115 V1 M41 M8.612:43:44
43Guillaume PRIETO62016 V1 M42 M8.612:43:45
44Romain SOLBES70317 SE M43 M8.62:43:57
45Olivier ROUSSET63517 V1 M44 M8.59LA SUARELLAISE2:44:12
46Adrien PELLETIER59318 SE M45 M8.58AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:44:20
47Benjamin BERNES33319 SE M46 M8.58STAUBLI SPORTS / LES CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU2:44:24
48Joseph GAMBINI4545 V2 M47 M8.55AC CORTE2:44:49
49Noel CALZI36620 SE M48 M8.55A TUDDINCA TRAIL2:44:49
50Nicolas JUNGO48821 SE M49 M8.53LE CENTRAL2:45:22
51Nicolas MICHON55922 SE M50 M8.522:45:25
52Aurélien LEMOIGNE51323 SE M51 M8.51CORSICA RUN X TREM2:45:41
53Guillaume MARTIN54218 V1 M52 M8.52:45:52
54Stephane COUSIN40124 SE M53 M8.42RIVE SUD MOTO CLUB2:47:30
55Julien LECA50825 SE M54 M8.41A SANTAMARIACCIA2:47:45
56Landry GROSSIN47019 V1 M55 M8.4CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:47:57
57Romain HARDOUIN48026 SE M56 M8.35SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:48:52
58Samir EL MOUSSAOUI43327 SE M57 M8.34AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:49:04
59Guy BERNARDINI33228 SE M58 M8.32A SANTAMARIACCIA2:49:31
60Sandra COUESSUREL3991 SE F2 F8.312:49:45
61Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI46129 SE M59 M8.28CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:50:13
62Matthieu CAVEROT37730 SE M60 M8.24AC CORTE2:51:03
63Pierre LAFARGE49631 SE M61 M8.24LA SUARELLAISE2:51:07
64Philippe LOCHNER51820 V1 M62 M8.232:51:20
65Thomas FOURNIER44532 SE M63 M8.232:51:25
66Sandrine MOTTO ROS5711 V2 F3 F8.2142KM1952:51:47
67Didier CANTIERI3682 V3 M64 M8.2ASCEE2A2:51:58
68Florian RENUCCI62933 SE M65 M8.2CORSICA RUN X TREM2:51:59
69Lauriane CECCALDI3792 SE F4 F8.2AS FIGARELLA2:52:03
70Johan PIERCECCHI60421 V1 M66 M8.19AC CORTE2:52:07
71Ronan CHIARI38734 SE M67 M8.19A SANTAMARIACCIA2:52:07
72Nicolas FILISETTI44022 V1 M68 M8.182:52:25
73Yannick AUDUBERT31523 V1 M69 M8.15ASCEE2A2:52:58
74Joseph MANGANELLI52924 V1 M70 M8.122:53:36
75Michel DESPRAS42135 SE M71 M8.12:54:03
76Sebastien MENGUS55236 SE M72 M8.092:54:11
77Valentin BRUNO36037 SE M73 M8.092:54:18
78Marcel BARELLI32225 V1 M74 M8.08XRUN CLUB2:54:28
79Alexis BERTRAY33938 SE M75 M8.052:55:05
80Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO3956 V2 M76 M8.01CORSICA RUN X TREM2:55:57
81Kevin MACOBELY52539 SE M77 M8.01AAA DU LYONNAIS2:55:58
82Baptiste CECCALDI3781 JU M78 M82:56:19
83Philippe BARBAT3213 V3 M79 M7.98CLERMONT TRIATHLON2:56:35
84Nicolas VINCENTELLI69040 SE M80 M7.942:57:30
85Stéphanie PIERCECCHI6051 V1 F5 F7.94AC CORTE2:57:36
86Dominique GUAITELLA47241 SE M81 M7.93A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:57:42
87Justine HUCHE4833 SE F6 F7.932:57:46
88Eric MARCHAND5337 V2 M82 M7.93EFCVO2:57:55
89Nicolas BULTE36142 SE M83 M7.912:58:15
90Jean Michel CATANI55526 V1 M84 M7.91CORSICA RUN X TREM2:58:21
91Jean Paul SOLBES6608 V2 M85 M7.9CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:58:29
92Mugica LEIRE5124 SE F7 F7.872:59:04
93Thibault GUERLET47343 SE M86 M7.862:59:18
94Grégory LECLUSE50927 V1 M87 M7.862:59:23
95Emilie MICHEAU5545 SE F8 F7.852:59:31
96Daniel LABORDE4939 V2 M88 M7.85ASCEE2A2:59:39
97Xavier SILVANI65928 V1 M89 M7.82CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:00:20
98Philippe PINELLI61029 V1 M90 M7.813:00:36
99Eriic TRAMINI67330 V1 M91 M7.81LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:00:39
100Jules DANIEL40544 SE M92 M7.79CTCA3:00:55
101Sebastien CHATELAIN38645 SE M93 M7.743:02:09
102Laurent BIANCANIELLO34146 SE M94 M7.74AUTO RELAIS3:02:10
103Viviane COUESSUREL4002 V2 F9 F7.743:02:17
104José VALEANI67731 V1 M95 M7.72ACA YOSEIKAN BUDO3:02:34
105Jean Baptiste QUILICI62232 V1 M96 M7.713:02:50
106Samir BOUKATTAN34947 SE M97 M7.71AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:02:56
107Aurore VALLAR6796 SE F10 F7.663:04:10
108Sabrina MORINI5702 V1 F11 F7.65RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:04:13
109Cyrille ANGER30848 SE M98 M7.653:04:24
110Mickael ROSSI63249 SE M99 M7.64INSEME3:04:28
111Philippe PASQUIOU59010 V2 M100 M7.643:04:32
112Georges BALDOVINI3204 V3 M101 M7.633:04:55
113Lionel PASQUINI58933 V1 M102 M7.63CA PROPRIANO3:04:55
114Patrick MEZZACQUI70934 V1 M103 M7.62CORSICA RUN X TREM3:05:09
115Joseph DEFRANCHI41111 V2 M104 M7.613:05:12
116Hervé DOUCET42335 V1 M105 M7.593:05:39
117Marie Laure DENECHAUD4177 SE F12 F7.593:05:41
118Eric ROGGERONE63136 V1 M106 M7.59A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:05:46
119Edouard SEMEDO65512 V2 M107 M7.58ACP MARSEILLE3:06:04
120Pascal BERNARDI33150 SE M108 M7.573:06:23
121Nicolas LECOMPTE51013 V2 M109 M7.563:06:25
122Karl DURIEUX43237 V1 M110 M7.53S/L AS FERRIERROISE ATHLETISME3:07:12
123Jean Christophe FORTIN44438 V1 M111 M7.483:08:31
124Sandra MOLINIER5638 SE F13 F7.473:08:39
125David BLOT34351 SE M112 M7.443:09:38
126Richard GASPARI45614 V2 M113 M7.41ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:10:14
127Deborah NYS5779 SE F14 F7.39CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:10:50
128Rudy JUNG48739 V1 M114 M7.36SANS CLUB3:11:38
129Pierre MOREAU56852 SE M115 M7.35CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:11:48
130Vincent DAVRIL40840 V1 M116 M7.34SPORT HABITAT 083:12:07
131Alain ROCCHI63053 SE M117 M7.3A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:13:10
132Virginie COSOLO3963 V1 F15 F7.33:13:12
133Elie TANNOUS66554 SE M118 M7.33:13:13
134Pierrecharles DESBRAUX42015 V2 M119 M7.283:13:36
135Didier VELLUTINI68241 V1 M120 M7.283:13:45
136Mathieu JUIN48655 SE M121 M7.283:13:45
137Franck HAMDANI47942 V1 M122 M7.24AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:14:38
138Jean Michel COQUELIN39243 V1 M123 M7.21ASCEE2A3:15:39
139Maxime ANDERHUBER30756 SE M124 M7.19I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:16:10
140Johane PETITFILS59944 V1 M125 M7.173:16:39
141Sonia BERNES CABANNE3344 V1 F16 F7.17TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME3:16:43
142Raphael DELLAMONICA41357 SE M126 M7.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:16:44
143Marine ZATTI69910 SE F17 F7.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:17:05
144Agnes GUIDONI4753 V2 F18 F7.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:17:05
145Tony CHARLOT38558 SE M127 M7.133:17:38
146Julien PASTORINO59145 V1 M128 M7.13I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:17:50
147Christian ROY63646 V1 M129 M7.123:17:57
148Pierre SACCU63847 V1 M130 M7.12GFCA ATHLETISME3:18:07
149Alexis GALAN45259 SE M131 M7.123:18:08
150Pierre BORDET34748 V1 M132 M7.093:18:46
151Fabrice CLIPET38949 V1 M133 M7.08US LIFFRE3:19:13
152Guillaume BOUFFAR ROUPÉ34850 V1 M134 M7.053:20:01
153Fabrice DELMEIRE41416 V2 M135 M7.04CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:20:10
154Christophe PACHOT58151 V1 M136 M7.04CA PROPRIANO3:20:21
155Guillaume BERNIER33660 SE M137 M7.033:20:37
156Dominique BERVILY ITASSE34061 SE M138 M7.033:20:39
157Philippe ROURE63452 V1 M139 M7.023:20:43
158Baptiste BERNIER33562 SE M140 M7.023:20:46
159Marc BELLIER32517 V2 M141 M7.02ASCEE2A3:20:52
160Esteves REMTO70763 SE M142 M7.01TRILHOS DOS TENPALARIOS3:21:02
161Audric MAZZIETTI55064 SE M143 M6.983:22:07
162David DAVINI40718 V2 M144 M6.973:22:17
163Allyson STACHOWIAK66211 SE F19 F6.97CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:22:17
164Jean Philippe RAY62465 SE M145 M6.95A FURMICULA3:22:48
165Florence MUTTELET5724 V2 F20 F6.913:24:06
166Teddy CAPELLE37053 V1 M146 M6.9RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:24:16
167Jean Marc LOULIER45354 V1 M147 M6.93:24:27
168Jerome GIACOBBI46055 V1 M148 M6.893:24:36
169Arnaud BARILLOT32456 V1 M149 M6.893:24:40
170Andre CAREDDU37166 SE M150 M6.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:24:51
171Fernando SIERRA6585 V3 M151 M6.87AVOC3:25:18
172Xavier POGGIOLI6176 V3 M152 M6.86CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:25:28
173Sebastien MASALA54567 SE M153 M6.86A SANTAMARIACCIA3:25:28
174Helene BOULET35012 SE F21 F6.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:25:39
175Grégory COLLET39068 SE M154 M6.853:25:52
176Christophe TOPART67157 V1 M155 M6.843:26:04
177Pierre Louis SALVARELLI71169 SE M156 M6.843:26:04
178Philippe PERROT59719 V2 M157 M6.84LES LUTINS DU CRANOU3:26:05
179Michaël LEFEBVRE51158 V1 M158 M6.82CE SAFRAN NACELLES TOULOUSE3:26:36
180Charlotte KONC49113 SE F22 F6.793:27:48
181Laurent DANIELE40659 V1 M159 M6.763:28:30
182Preciosa GONCALVES4685 V2 F23 F6.763:28:43
183Nicolas BADETTI31970 SE M160 M6.753:28:52
184Nathalie VINCENT6895 V1 F24 F6.733:29:30
185Alexandre SANTONACCI64520 V2 M161 M6.723:29:47
186Prescillia POIRET6186 V1 F25 F6.723:29:58
187Loic COQUET39321 V2 M162 M6.7FOULéE DES TROIS QUILLLES3:30:31
188Frederic VELLUTINI68322 V2 M163 M6.693:30:37
189Matthieu ACKERMANN30160 V1 M164 M6.683:31:06
190Stéphanie SAMPER6427 V1 F26 F6.68AC CORTE3:31:08
191Louis SAMPER64171 SE M165 M6.68CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:31:09
192Nathalie MONTI5678 V1 F27 F6.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:31:24
193Arnaud CLERCIN38872 SE M166 M6.673:31:33
194Pierre François CRISTIANI40373 SE M167 M6.65ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:32:07
195Andrea VINCENSINI68714 SE F28 F6.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:32:07
196Xavier DELARUE41261 V1 M168 M6.643:32:29
197Camille PIERLOVISI60615 SE F29 F6.633:32:33
198Coline PEREIRA59516 SE F30 F6.633:32:34
199David MALLANGIN52874 SE M169 M6.63:33:41
200Zoé BROCHET35717 SE F31 F6.63:33:46
201Celine CABANEL3639 V1 F32 F6.59EFCVO3:33:49
202Marc STOULIG70562 V1 M170 M6.583:34:14
203Olivier AUFRERE31623 V2 M171 M6.583:34:18
204Emilie FERNANDEZ43618 SE F33 F6.583:34:26
205Charlène REMY62819 SE F34 F6.563:34:58
206Olivier CARLI37224 V2 M172 M6.54ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:35:27
207Loïc PARIS58825 V2 M173 M6.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:35:39
208Laurent PANTALACCI58575 SE M174 M6.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:35:39
209Olivier BELMUDES32663 V1 M175 M6.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:35:39
210Magali BRODEAU3586 V2 F35 F6.53CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:35:46
211Alexandra FILIPPI43820 SE F36 F6.53AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:35:51
212Paul Antoine VALENTINI67864 V1 M176 M6.49AIR CORSICA3:37:07
213Sandrine SANTIMARIA64310 V1 F37 F6.49A SANTAMARIACCIA3:37:23
214Eric MONTAZEAU56665 V1 M177 M6.473:38:03
215Jean Philippe FOLACCI44326 V2 M178 M6.47CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:38:05
216Sebastien HALLALI47866 V1 M179 M6.46SPORT HABITAT 083:38:15
217Jean Jerome GROUSSON47176 SE M180 M6.46CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:38:19
218Sophie MICHEL55711 V1 F38 F6.46CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:38:23
219Alain CESARI38427 V2 M181 M6.453:38:42
220Baptiste BOYER35277 SE M182 M6.443:38:55
221Adrien CASANOVA37578 SE M183 M6.443:38:56
222Pierre Louis POGGI61679 SE M184 M6.44A SANTAMARIACCIA3:39:00
223Stephane VACHET67628 V2 M185 M6.43ASCEE2A3:39:16
224Yvonnic MICHELET55867 V1 M186 M6.433:39:22
225Hervé GÉLÉBART45929 V2 M187 M6.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:39:40
226Frederic LEBON50730 V2 M188 M6.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:39:41
227Bruno LE MILBEAU50431 V2 M189 M6.393:40:34
228Kelly MARCHI53521 SE F39 F6.39ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:40:47
229Jean CASTELLI3767 V3 M190 M6.39A S C E E3:40:47
230Stéphane COMITI39168 V1 M191 M6.34ACA YOSEIKAN BUDO3:42:23
231Laurent FRABOULET44669 V1 M192 M6.343:42:28
232Olivier DESANTI41932 V2 M193 M6.333:42:48
233Xavier GIACOMO46380 SE M194 M6.31?MARCELLù?3:43:26
234Yohan DURAZZO43170 V1 M195 M6.3CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:43:58
235Julien MARIANI53681 SE M196 M6.27AS FIGARELLA3:44:45
236Nicolas BENEDETTI32833 V2 M197 M6.27JOGGERS DU COUESNON3:44:59
237Anne CASABIANCA37412 V1 F40 F6.25A SANTAMARIACCIA3:45:41
238Jules Louis ANTONI31182 SE M198 M6.24ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:46:03
239Bernard MAURY54934 V2 M199 M6.233:46:24
240Jean François GUILLE47735 V2 M200 M6.233:46:30
241Pierre POGGI61536 V2 M201 M6.233:46:30
242Frédéric LANDREAU49837 V2 M202 M6.233:46:30
243Stephane PAULIK59238 V2 M203 M6.223:46:32
244Claude SOTON66171 V1 M204 M6.223:46:45
245Laetitia PINASCO6097 V2 F41 F6.223:46:51
246Pascale BOURNAZEL3518 V2 F42 F6.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:47:27
247Jean Christophe MICHEL55639 V2 M205 M6.2JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MICHEL3:47:34
248Véronique TERRASSON6689 V2 F43 F6.23:47:34
249Frédéric TORRACHI67240 V2 M206 M6.193:47:39
250Valerie LE GLEAU50110 V2 F44 F6.18LES LUTINS DU CRANOU3:48:03
251Cédric SAUTOUR64872 V1 M207 M6.18FC FLEURé3:48:13
252Philippe MARTY54441 V2 M208 M6.18CE SAFRAN NACELLES TOULOUSE3:48:20
253Francesca MARTELLI54122 SE F45 F6.173:48:26
254Marie Christine ISTRIA48511 V2 F46 F6.173:48:37
255Stephane GARDIOL45573 V1 M209 M6.163:48:58
256Olivier PETRESCHI60074 V1 M210 M6.123:50:23
257Jean José MAGNANI70475 V1 M211 M6.11SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA3:50:52
258Fabrice WEBER6958 V3 M212 M6.09TRAILERS EXTREME SUD3:51:29
259Christopher ANNOOT31083 SE M213 M6.09AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE3:51:31
260Stephane MASIA54684 SE M214 M6.09GFCA ATHLETISME3:51:31
261Sauveur NICOLAS57642 V2 M215 M6.08CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:51:49
262Philippe SELVINI65443 V2 M216 M6.08CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:51:52
263Audrey FIORI44113 V1 F47 F6.08LE LOFT 93:51:55
264Johan BERTINET33785 SE M217 M6.07SPORT HABITAT 083:52:10
265Marc PAOLI58644 V2 M218 M6.063:52:39
266Alice REGNIER62723 SE F48 F6.063:52:43
267Stephane AIROLA30345 V2 M219 M6.04CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:53:18
268Christian RAYMOND TORRESI6269 V3 M220 M6.04A VICULESE3:53:34
269Marine LABORDE49424 SE F49 F6.02ASCEE2A3:54:14
270Olivier COQUILLARD39476 V1 M221 M6.02TRAILERS EXTREME SUD3:54:16
271Lionel MORETTI56977 V1 M222 M6.02ASCEE2A3:54:16
272Florence FRÉBOURG44912 V2 F50 F6CA PROPRIANO3:54:51
273Yolanda HETTEMA48213 V2 F51 F63:54:51
274Laure TERAZZONI66625 SE F52 F6AIR CORSICA3:54:57
275Christophe GIRARDON46746 V2 M223 M6AIR CORSICA3:54:59
276Agnes SERGIO65614 V1 F53 F6AIR CORSICA3:55:00
277Karine FATACCIOLI43526 SE F54 F6AIR CORSICA3:55:00
278Adrien CERVETTI38186 SE M224 M5.993:55:28
279Tiphaine VUILLET69415 V1 F55 F5.973:55:59
280Etienne VUILLET69347 V2 M225 M5.973:55:59
281Guillaume VILLALONGA68648 V2 M226 M5.963:56:25
282Cedric BONA34487 SE M227 M5.943:57:17
283Julien LIPRANDI51788 SE M228 M5.943:57:17
284Paul BERTRAND33849 V2 M229 M5.94ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:57:24
285Anthony NAPPI57489 SE M230 M5.93TRAM PURCHETTI3:57:46
286Christophe GAUTHIER45778 V1 M231 M5.933:57:52
287Fabrice MARTINI54379 V1 M232 M5.933:57:54
288Véronique XELOT69714 V2 F56 F5.92LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:58:20
289Stéphane CECCALDI38050 V2 M233 M5.913:58:41
290Marie Eléonore GAUTIER45816 V1 F57 F5.93:58:55
291Sandrine AZELIE31817 V1 F58 F5.9FOULéE DES TROIS QUILLLES3:58:57
292Myriam BUSSEROLLE36218 V1 F59 F5.93:58:57
293Marie Dominique PALMARI5841 V3 F60 F5.9LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:59:00
294Michel COUDERC39851 V2 M234 M5.864:00:35
295Marion QUERE62119 V1 F61 F5.864:00:49
296Christophe BARES32352 V2 M235 M5.834:01:57
297Melodie FLAMANT44227 SE F62 F5.824:02:07
298Romin BRIANNE35680 V1 M236 M5.84:03:01
299Eric MANIERE53053 V2 M237 M5.8SPORT HABITAT 084:03:03
300Frantz ANGIOLI30954 V2 M238 M5.8SPORT HABITAT 084:03:03
301Joel VINCENT68855 V2 M239 M5.8CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO4:03:12
302Arnaud GUILLE47690 SE M240 M5.84:03:12
303Didier MARIE53856 V2 M241 M5.8A FAINA4:03:14
304Christel AVEZOU31715 V2 F63 F5.84:03:17
305Jean Pierre MEJEAN55110 V3 M242 M5.78ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:04:00
306Emmanuelle CERVETTI38220 V1 F64 F5.77A FURMICULA4:04:18
307Gilbert BRUNET35911 V3 M243 M5.76SC ARLES TRIATHLON4:04:37
308Pascal RAILLARD62381 V1 M244 M5.74CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:05:35
309Jean Charles PAGANELLI58382 V1 M245 M5.74CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:05:35
310Jeremie BERNAD33091 SE M246 M5.734:06:15
311Jean Pierre NASICA57583 V1 M247 M5.724:06:19
312Ronan LEAUSTIC50657 V2 M248 M5.724:06:34
313Ludovic PLEDEL61384 V1 M249 M5.714:06:54
314Pierre BRANDIZI35492 SE M250 M5.7CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:07:11
315Michele CULIOLI40421 V1 F65 F5.69ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR4:08:00
316Jean Baptiste GRITTI46985 V1 M251 M5.69ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR4:08:00
317David FRAU44886 V1 M252 M5.69ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR4:08:00
318Geneviève AUBIN31416 V2 F66 F5.64ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:09:59
319Sébastien WILLOT69693 SE M253 M5.64S/L ENTENTE LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME4:10:03
320Olivier FRADIN44787 V1 M254 M5.624:10:52
321Nadine AMBROSI3052 V3 F67 F5.62ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA4:10:52
322Laetitia GIANNESINI46422 V1 F68 F5.61ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR4:11:21
323Jean Luc LEVEQUE51558 V2 M255 M5.59CPBO4:12:26
324Richard COTRIE39788 V1 M256 M5.594:12:27
325Jean Francois CARRIE37312 V3 M257 M5.514:15:42
326Sylvie ADOUR LABAUME30217 V2 F69 F5.514:15:52
327Tifenn LE GUERN50228 SE F70 F5.54:16:22
328Julie SALAUN63929 SE F71 F5.54:16:23
329Alexandra PEZZALI DANIS60230 SE F72 F5.54:16:35
330Hercule ANTONINI31259 V2 M258 M5.49CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO4:16:46
331Jean Francois ARRIGHI31360 V2 M259 M5.49ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:16:47
332Christophe MINICUCCI56194 SE M260 M5.48TRAM PURCHETTI4:17:11
333Claudia METTE55323 V1 F73 F5.48TRAILERS EXTREME SUD4:17:11
334Stephane DELORME41689 V1 M261 M5.48TRAM PURCHETTI4:17:15
335Bruno LE GLEAU50061 V2 M262 M5.43LES LUTINS DU CRANOU4:19:26
336Emilien MARSILY54095 SE M263 M5.384:21:57
337Omar BENHAMMA32962 V2 M264 M5.384:22:16
338Patricia DUMARAIS42918 V2 F74 F5.374:22:43
339Yves DUMARAIS43063 V2 M265 M5.374:22:45
340Emilie SEUGE71224 V1 F75 F5.344:23:48
341Fiona MAIORE5272 ES F76 F5.314:25:32
342Sandrine BLANC34219 V2 F77 F5.284:26:51
343Gisele DUBOSQUELLE42620 V2 F78 F5.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:29:25
344Emmanuelle SECHAUD65221 V2 F79 F5.22AC PARIS-JOINVILLE4:30:15
345Monique SANTONI64722 V2 F80 F5.21ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:30:52
346Jean Michel MARIE53964 V2 M266 M5.2A FAINA4:30:59
347Vannina ORSINI57925 V1 F81 F5.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:32:19
348Regine MATTEI5483 V3 F82 F5.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:32:20
349Isabelle TRAMINI67426 V1 F83 F5.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:32:20
350Patricia BELMUDES32727 V1 F84 F5.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:32:20
351Dume ZAGNOLI69865 V2 M267 M5.15TEAM ZAZA4:33:55
352Aurélie GAILLARD45031 SE F85 F5.144:34:31
353Anabelle PIRON61228 V1 F86 F5.114:35:56
354Vanessa DELMOTTE41529 V1 F87 F5.114:35:56
355Isabelle OLIVIER57823 V2 F88 F4.994:42:35
356Goulven THOMERE66990 V1 M268 M4.894:48:08
357Pierre GAILLARD45113 V3 M269 M4.874:49:48
358Marie Josee MINICUCCI5624 V3 F89 F4.85ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:50:52
359Pierre CADI36491 V1 M270 M4.834:52:00
360Patrick PEZZETTA60366 V2 M271 M4.824:52:45
361Amandine VITTONE69232 SE F90 F4.74:59:41
362Annick KOSLOWSKI4925 V3 F91 F4.69SMA5:00:52
363Frederic HUGARD48496 SE M272 M4.685:01:27
364Emeline MACAREL52433 SE F92 F4.64TEAM U PAESE5:03:35
365Isabelle LACASSAGNE49524 V2 F93 F4.41ACPJ5:19:22
366Nathalie PLEDEL61430 V1 F94 F4.415:19:37
9998Dominique VASCHALDE714ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Bruno BRANDONE355ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIOABANDON
9998José FERRI437ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SANTAMARIACCIAABANDON
9998Yves MAINOS526ABANDONABANDONABANDONGFCA ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Antony MARANELLI532ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Pierre MONDOLONI565ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Laure PILLOTTI608ABANDONABANDONABANDONLE LOFT 9ABANDON
9998Mohamed Mehdi STITOU663ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA RUN X TREMABANDON
9998Jean Pascal VERO684ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Pierre Paul MARRAS713ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES