Imperial Trail Napoléon / 43 KM 1700 D+


279 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 05/05/2019
Departure at : 05:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Vincent VIET21 SE M1 M12.52TEAM NEW BALANCE3:26:04
2Anthony QUILICI82 SE M2 M11.63AS FIGARELLA3:41:45
3Benjamin CLERICE803 SE M3 M11.58AS FIGARELLA3:42:43
4Pascal GIGUET41 V2 M4 M11.45TEAM MERMILLOD TRI3:45:22
5Régis RICO134 SE M5 M11.23AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:49:50
6Cyril MORILLO71 V1 M6 M11.13TEAM UGLOW3:51:43
7Thomas SPORTELLI2745 SE M7 M10.65GRENOBLE BEERS AND TRAIL4:02:14
8Valentin PIQUES2426 SE M8 M10.544:04:47
9Michael WACOGNE2952 V1 M9 M10.524:05:21
10Florian MARCHINI1997 SE M10 M10.48TEAM EDF4:06:05
11Adrien FOIX1258 SE M11 M10.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:08:03
12Xavier PIERI2369 SE M12 M10.4TEAM EDF4:08:10
13Florent MAURIN93 V1 M13 M10.39TEAM EDF4:08:25
14Nicolas RIOU25510 SE M14 M10.07TEAM LENGLEN PARIS4:16:09
15Philippe TOURNIER114 V1 M15 M10.01RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI4:17:45
16Gregory LEBRUN18711 SE M16 M10.014:17:48
17Loic LEONARDI1212 SE M17 M10.01AS FIGARELLA4:17:48
18Olivier CATONI7013 SE M18 M10.01LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:17:49
19Florent DUSSAUZE10914 SE M19 M9.83TEAM EDF4:22:23
20Mathieu TOMEI28115 SE M20 M9.83TEAM EDF4:22:25
21Frederic MOINARD21316 SE M21 M9.76E MUVRE BALANINE4:24:28
22François Xavier FARRUCCI1135 V1 M22 M9.744:24:56
23Simon AYGOUI2817 SE M23 M9.74AS FIGARELLA4:24:59
24Emmanuelle MORACCHINI11 SE F1 F9.73AS FIGARELLA4:25:10
25Bastien GUZMAN16318 SE M24 M9.7GFCA ATHLETISME4:25:52
26Augustin VIENNE28919 SE M25 M9.69RESTONICA TRAIL4:26:20
27Thomas BELO3720 SE M26 M9.51GRENOBLE BEERS AND TRAIL4:31:21
28Joel GIORGETTI14721 SE M27 M9.5LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:31:33
29Julien MORELLO21722 SE M28 M9.434:33:32
30Étienne PAILLARD2276 V1 M29 M9.42ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAPEURS POMPIERS 2A4:33:48
31François GELMINI13523 SE M30 M9.42A FURMICULA4:33:57
32Paul Dominique COLI817 V1 M31 M9.37TALLANO ALTA ROCCA4:35:16
33Bruno FEBVRE1198 V1 M32 M9.324:36:44
34Emmanuel FOURNIER1279 V1 M33 M9.26SPORT DYNAMIC SANDOLIEN 634:38:45
35Antoine LAINE18124 SE M34 M9.134:42:35
36Sebastien COTONI8525 SE M35 M9.13A SANTAMARIACCIA4:42:37
37Jean Marc CALLARIS612 V2 M36 M9.04AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME4:45:29
38Lea CULLUS872 SE F2 F9.04AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME4:45:29
39Etienne PALMESANI2283 V2 M37 M9.03RESTONICA TRAIL4:45:41
40Eric GUYON1614 V2 M38 M8.99ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU4:47:05
41Francis VINCIGUERRA29326 SE M39 M8.97LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:47:33
42Gilles CAVERT DE LA TOUR725 V2 M40 M8.964:48:06
43Stéphane ROMANI25910 V1 M41 M8.96CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:48:06
44Francesco LACONI18011 V1 M42 M8.954:48:10
45Pierre MOSSER21927 SE M43 M8.95CORSICA RUN X TREM4:48:14
46Gurvan ALLANO1828 SE M44 M8.95CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:48:22
47Thomas CRENIER8629 SE M45 M8.894:50:04
48Nicolas REBOURG25230 SE M46 M8.86HOBBITRAIL4:51:08
49Franck BERTEAU4431 SE M47 M8.844:51:50
50Thierry MINICUCCI21212 V1 M48 M8.82AC CORTE4:52:29
51Jean Laurent ZATTARA29932 SE M49 M8.8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:53:18
52Vincent CARLET6433 SE M50 M8.8A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE4:53:19
53Francois Joseph ANDREANI216 V2 M51 M8.75I CIGNALI SARTINESI4:54:56
54Jean Mathieu LEANDRI18534 SE M52 M8.74GFCA ATHLETISME4:55:17
55Fabien DUVALET11013 V1 M53 M8.71LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:56:13
56Romain DE CASTRO VIERA13835 SE M54 M8.694:56:45
57Maria SEMERJIAN61 V1 F3 F8.68TEAM I-RUN / LA SPORTIVA4:57:07
58Christophe DE CECCO9036 SE M55 M8.63ASVEL Triathlon4:58:49
59Samira ADJAOUD162 V1 F4 F8.64:59:52
60Aurelie DUJARDIN1053 SE F5 F8.6CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO5:00:07
61Julien CATANI6937 SE M56 M8.59A SANTAMARIACCIA5:00:23
62Julie MARINI2004 SE F6 F8.59RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:00:23
63Pierre BARTOLI3238 SE M57 M8.585:00:36
64Estelle GIACOMETTI1425 SE F7 F8.57CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:01:12
65Jean Denis GIORGI1487 V2 M58 M8.56RESTONICA TRAIL5:01:26
66Dominique LUCIANI19339 SE M59 M8.56AS FIGARELLA5:01:29
67Pierre MAGNY19414 V1 M60 M8.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:01:44
68Vincent CUMBO881 V3 M61 M8.54AS FIGARELLA5:02:02
69Sebastien PIETRINI23915 V1 M62 M8.53ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR5:02:30
70Stephane MOULÉ22016 V1 M63 M8.49RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:03:55
71Gerard CECCARELLI742 V3 M64 M8.49RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:03:55
72Dylan ROUSTAND2631 ES M65 M8.46ASSP2A5:04:52
73Olivier TRAMONI28517 V1 M66 M8.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5:05:29
74Frederic NAVILLON22218 V1 M67 M8.42FCSM5:06:30
75Vincent ECHE11119 V1 M68 M8.42TEAM EDF5:06:30
76Stéphane DEMUYNCK978 V2 M69 M8.34AC CORTE5:09:13
77Jean Louis BENEDETTI389 V2 M70 M8.33SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA5:09:47
78Denis CIBAT7810 V2 M71 M8.325:09:55
79Benjamin QUILLÉVÉRÉ24840 SE M72 M8.32RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:09:57
80Stéphanie GROSS1573 V1 F8 F8.35:10:56
81Franck THEVENET27920 V1 M73 M8.29SPORT DYNAMIC SANDOLIEN 635:11:24
82Julien HOUDUSSE17211 V2 M74 M8.27CA AJACCIO5:12:06
83Jean Marc MINICONI21821 V1 M75 M8.24CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:13:11
84André DUMAS10622 V1 M76 M8.235:13:31
85Annonciade GIOVACCHINI1494 V1 F9 F8.215:14:08
86Benoit CAILLEAU6041 SE M77 M8.21GRENOBLE BEERS AND TRAIL5:14:19
87Clément CHAZALON7742 SE M78 M8.25:14:34
88Jean Francois TOURNIER28412 V2 M79 M8.18CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:15:27
89Remy CROGUENNEC29023 V1 M80 M8.13RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:17:10
90Eric FAVIER11643 SE M81 M8.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:17:31
91Noel MARTELLI20424 V1 M82 M8.135:17:31
92Kévin RIOU25444 SE M83 M8.15:18:37
93Nicolas CAPPONI6245 SE M84 M8.04NICOLAS CAPPONI5:21:05
94Jb DEIANA9525 V1 M85 M8.035:21:29
95Mickael COMPAS8446 SE M86 M8.01AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME5:22:13
96Jessica MARRUCHO FERNANDES2026 SE F10 F7.97RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:23:31
97Cyrille LEBRETON18647 SE M87 M7.97BORDEAUX ATHLE5:23:40
98Olivier GOMIS15526 V1 M88 M7.97SUD CORSE TRIATHLON5:23:40
99Jean SACCU26527 V1 M89 M7.96CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:24:12
100Alexandre ACCORSINI1448 SE M90 M7.955:24:30
101Stephane ESTEVES11228 V1 M91 M7.93CORSICA RUN X TREM5:25:20
102Pascal MINICONI21149 SE M92 M7.91CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:26:00
103Arnaud WAUQUIER29629 V1 M93 M7.91COURBEVOIE TRIATLON5:26:14
104Maël GOASDUFF15250 SE M94 M7.915:26:14
105Christophe FERY12130 V1 M95 M7.91EMBALLAGES LAURENT5:26:19
106Maelle FRANCESCHI1287 SE F11 F7.95:26:41
107Lucile GÉRAY1408 SE F12 F7.89ASCEE045:26:54
108Damien GUYONNET16231 V1 M96 M7.89COV COVENTRI5:26:55
109Raphael FILLON12351 SE M97 M7.88GRENOBLE BEERS AND TRAIL5:27:15
110Mélaine AUBRY KIENTZ279 SE F13 F7.86GRENOBLE BEERS AND TRAIL5:28:16
111Thierry GINISTY14613 V2 M98 M7.86ASC BNP PARIBAS ROUEN5:28:24
112Jerome LABOULAIS17952 SE M99 M7.835:29:18
113David BLIN4832 V1 M100 M7.795:31:05
114Jean Christophe PAOLI22933 V1 M101 M7.78AC CORTE5:31:49
115Audrey MASSON2065 V1 F14 F7.76LES RUN ARS5:32:36
116Gwenole JOSSET17534 V1 M102 M7.74GFCA5:33:32
117Fabrice DEBIAIS9235 V1 M103 M7.7SPORT HABITAT 085:34:51
118Ange Dominique BONELLI5236 V1 M104 M7.75:35:14
119Rémi LIMONGI19153 SE M105 M7.69CASINCA TRAIL I CHJASSI ANTICHI5:35:24
120Pierre FREYRE12954 SE M106 M7.69GRENOBLE BEERS AND TRAIL5:35:40
121Aurelien GIBERTI14455 SE M107 M7.68I FILANCI5:35:53
122Pauline RAYER25110 SE F15 F7.68CASINCA TRAIL I CHJASSI ANTICHI5:36:04
123Patrice ALESSANDRI173 V3 M108 M7.66RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:36:41
124Laurent CABEZA5956 SE M109 M7.62TEAM DECATHLON5:38:37
125Valerie CICCULLI796 V1 F16 F7.61RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:38:54
126Xavier BELGODERE3557 SE M110 M7.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:38:59
127Arnaud DUPRÉ10858 SE M111 M7.6CA BLAMA5:39:20
128Michel NIEL2254 V3 M112 M7.59ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU5:39:55
129Magalie GODARD15311 SE F17 F7.58AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME5:40:13
130Stéphane DUPOUEY10737 V1 M113 M7.58CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:40:24
131Alain STATARI27538 V1 M114 M7.58I FILANCI5:40:33
132Jean Michel HARDY16614 V2 M115 M7.57ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME5:40:41
133Laura NEUBERGER2247 V1 F18 F7.56TRIATHLON OBERWALLIS5:41:09
134Joseph SAULI26759 SE M116 M7.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:41:34
135Ariel RISO25639 V1 M117 M7.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:41:34
136Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI4340 V1 M118 M7.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:41:34
137Yohan FRITSCHE13041 V1 M119 M7.53SPORT HABITAT 085:42:27
138Veronique FILIPPI1221 V2 F19 F7.52AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME5:43:07
139Julien MAIORE19542 V1 M120 M7.55:43:55
140Sarah DIACON9912 SE F20 F7.55:44:01
141Stephane USCIATI28615 V2 M121 M7.5CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:44:13
142Georges BAPTISTA3043 V1 M122 M7.49SPORT HABITAT 085:44:15
143Christophe MEYNIEU21060 SE M123 M7.495:44:41
144Louis NATALI22144 V1 M124 M7.48AC CORTE5:44:43
145Manuel BECIU3445 V1 M125 M7.48LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:44:59
146Eric ANZIANI2616 V2 M126 M7.48ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA5:45:08
147Lionel MARION20146 V1 M127 M7.46SDS635:45:58
148Stephane MAIORE19647 V1 M128 M7.465:46:02
149Adrien SALVADORI26661 SE M129 M7.46TRAIL DI U MONTE CARDU5:46:04
150Graziella CHANUT768 V1 F21 F7.455:46:21
151Marion CAVARROC7113 SE F22 F7.455:46:32
152Nathalie CAZALS7314 SE F23 F7.445:46:41
153Eric LE DISCORDE18417 V2 M130 M7.435:47:11
154Alexandre MONDOLONI21662 SE M131 M7.42SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA5:47:47
155Damien VINCENT29118 V2 M132 M7.385:49:25
156Jean Pierre SCANU26819 V2 M133 M7.35CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:51:00
157Isabelle HANOT1659 V1 F24 F7.35CA AJACCIO5:51:00
158Stéphane BOIVIN5148 V1 M134 M7.355:51:14
159Emilie GEORGE13715 SE F25 F7.34CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:51:30
160Anthony ROSSO26163 SE M135 M7.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:51:31
161Hervé TOURGON28349 V1 M136 M7.335:51:47
162Stephane ROMAND25820 V2 M137 M7.325:52:15
163Thomas COMBES8364 SE M138 M7.29AS VENTISERI5:53:48
164Yvan GUTHLEBEN16021 V2 M139 M7.28S/L SG LA WANTZENAU5:54:34
165Greg ALLIOT1050 V1 M140 M7.215:57:46
166Stephane BERNARD4222 V2 M141 M7.19DEFI JOELETTE5:58:46
167Jean Francois ROUS26223 V2 M142 M7.185:59:06
168Jerome BARBAGGIO3151 V1 M143 M7.18CASINCA TRAIL I CHJASSI ANTICHI5:59:12
169Michel PIANI23424 V2 M144 M7.15CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO6:00:42
170Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA1525 V2 M145 M7.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:01:51
171Pascal GILABERT14526 V2 M146 M7.11ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME6:02:49
172Geoffrey PORCHERON24565 SE M147 M7.1RUN?ARS6:03:33
173Cyril PINNA24166 SE M148 M7.03GFCA FOOTBALL6:06:56
174Frederic PEPE23327 V2 M149 M7.02TRAILERS EXTREME SUD6:07:24
175Eric RIOLFI25352 V1 M150 M7SPORT HABITAT 086:08:39
176Nicolas BONNAUD5353 V1 M151 M6.986:09:27
177Jean Pierre FELICCIAGGI1205 V3 M152 M6.976:10:12
178Jean Michel VISSET29428 V2 M153 M6.966:10:35
179Jean Laurent FLOCH12454 V1 M154 M6.96:13:40
180Fabien PINELLI24055 V1 M155 M6.9ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME6:14:00
181Philippe BONNEFILLE5456 V1 M156 M6.886:15:03
182Gildas CARVENNEC6657 V1 M157 M6.876:15:21
183Patrick RAVEAU25029 V2 M158 M6.846:16:56
184Jean Marc BALDOVINI296 V3 M159 M6.81TRAILERS EXTREME SUD6:18:46
185Fabrice SIRET27258 V1 M160 M6.86:19:24
186Christophe BREHINIER5659 V1 M161 M6.79ASCEE2A6:19:44
187Isabelle CERVETTI6816 SE F26 F6.79A FURMICULA6:19:45
188Igor LASALLE18360 V1 M162 M6.78TRAILERS EXTREME SUD6:20:22
189Michelle ANGELI232 V2 F27 F6.78AS FIGARELLA6:20:26
190Grégory BODY4961 V1 M163 M6.78PSA6:20:37
191Philippe TILLET28030 V2 M164 M6.76ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME6:21:31
192Olivier COLOMB8267 SE M165 M6.766:21:33
193Florent MERLO20962 V1 M166 M6.756:21:57
194Arnaud GERARDIN13931 V2 M167 M6.756:22:15
195Océane DUFFAIT10417 SE F28 F6.73CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO6:23:12
196Christophe ANTOINET2432 V2 M168 M6.726:23:56
197Anthony BURONI5868 SE M169 M6.716:24:32
198Laurent HEYSER16963 V1 M170 M6.71SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB6:24:34
199Cyril ROBERT25764 V1 M171 M6.71SPORT HABITAT 086:24:46
200Jean Paul ANTONIOTTI2533 V2 M172 M6.76:25:16
201Frederic FROMENT13165 V1 M173 M6.696:25:23
202Thierry PONTIER24466 V1 M174 M6.65ROCK N TRAIL6:27:54
203Jean Paul CASELLI6734 V2 M175 M6.65ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU6:28:01
204Julien GERONIMI14169 SE M176 M6.65ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU6:28:01
205Sophie DONSIMONI10218 SE F29 F6.65AS FIGARELLA6:28:09
206Fred GRAZIANI15667 V1 M177 M6.65ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU6:28:10
207Jean Louis PIERAGGI23535 V2 M178 M6.64SUD CORSE TRIATHLON6:28:18
208Sandrine DELAROCHE9610 V1 F30 F6.64CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO6:28:25
209Michel HASBROUCK16836 V2 M179 M6.646:28:29
210Jerome LENZI19070 SE M180 M6.58COURSE à PIED BEAUVAIS OISE6:32:19
211Sophie GIUSTINIANI15111 V1 F31 F6.57LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:32:39
212Laetitia LAMBERT18212 V1 F32 F6.56SPORT EVENTS086:33:10
213Antoine MANENTI19768 V1 M181 M6.556:33:49
214Jean Ange LECA18871 SE M182 M6.556:33:50
215Claude GRUNDER15837 V2 M183 M6.546:34:21
216Olivier WICKER29738 V2 M184 M6.546:34:22
217John ALVAREZ1969 V1 M185 M6.54DAUPHINS DE LA SECTION PALOISE6:34:40
218Gerard GENSON13639 V2 M186 M6.546:34:40
219Patrick AMIELL2040 V2 M187 M6.54DAUPHINS DE LA SECTION PALOISE6:34:42
220Jean Toussaint MORETTI11872 SE M188 M6.51CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:36:30
221Carmen KAYSER1771 V3 F33 F6.47TRAIL DU HAUT KOENIGSBOURG6:38:38
222Alexandre DIMAIO10073 SE M189 M6.446:40:54
223Sophie NEERMAN22313 V1 F34 F6.4STADE DE VANVES6:43:10
224Olivier BLANCHET4774 SE M190 M6.39FR ANSE6:44:00
225Agnès GELLY13414 V1 F35 F6.386:44:34
226Jack BELLEGO3641 V2 M191 M6.376:44:49
227Patrice BENLOLO4042 V2 M192 M6.366:45:27
228Laure HUGARD17319 SE F36 F6.366:45:37
229Laura BERAGUAS4120 SE F37 F6.35CO CAMPILE6:46:23
230Lena HARMAND16721 SE F38 F6.356:46:24
231Stefan CERMAK7570 V1 M193 M6.32LCC WIEN6:48:11
232Daniel RAMSDAM2497 V3 M194 M6.32TRAILERS EXTREME SUD6:48:28
233Christophe MARTINO20571 V1 M195 M6.32L OMESSICA6:48:29
234David PAPILLON23175 SE M196 M6.326:48:30
235Florent DESPREAUX9872 V1 M197 M6.36:49:30
236Florent GIACOMINI14376 SE M198 M6.28TEAM DECATHLON6:50:36
237Claude CARDAILLAC6343 V2 M199 M6.15LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS6:59:41
238David THEISS27773 V1 M200 M6.15SPORT EVENTS086:59:43
239Virginie FASSOT11515 V1 F39 F6.097:03:38
240Benedicte DECLE9316 V1 F40 F6.04BEAUVAIS OISE UNION CLUB*7:07:04
241Renald MAQUAIRE19874 V1 M201 M6.047:07:04
242Frédéric FASSOT11475 V1 M202 M6.047:07:10
243Catherine VELIT28817 V1 F41 F6ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME7:10:03
244Eric BILGER4644 V2 M203 M6ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME7:10:11
245Stephane POLI2438 V3 M204 M6SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA7:10:12
246Franck TOULLIC28245 V2 M205 M5.997:10:56
247Isabelle VARIN28718 V1 F42 F5.97COTENTRAIL7:12:04
248Florence BOILLET PACTHOD5019 V1 F43 F5.93ROCK N TRAIL7:14:45
249Sebastien FROMENT13276 V1 M206 M5.937:15:00
250Jean GOHARD1549 V3 M207 M5.92JEAN GOHARD7:15:52
251Maurice LOBEROT19246 V2 M208 M5.88LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS7:18:46
252Victor MENDES20747 V2 M209 M5.88LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS7:18:46
253David QUILICI24777 V1 M210 M5.847:21:33
254Christophe SOHIER27348 V2 M211 M5.84CHRISTOPHE SOHIER7:21:52
255Elise Josepha HOREL17122 SE F44 F5.83LES CHATCUREUILS NORMAND (LCN)7:22:32
256Cyril BEUREL4549 V2 M212 M5.797:25:26
257Manuelle HEYSER1703 V2 F45 F5.78SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB7:26:42
258Eric KAPPLER17650 V2 M213 M5.69US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE7:33:03
259Elodie HAMEL16420 V1 F46 F5.697:33:03
260Loic PIERROT23878 V1 M214 M5.697:33:04
261Anthony GANIERE13377 SE M215 M5.68TEAM LECLERC7:33:55
9998Yohann BURELLI57ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Natalia DOKUCHAEVA101ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Dumè FAYAN117ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAIL I CHJASSI ANTICHIABANDON
9998Nicolas FONTAINE126ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Célien GIOVANNETTI150ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAIL I CHJASSI ANTICHIABANDON
9998Lenaig LEDUC189ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Véronique MARTEAU203ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Petru Francescu MENICAGLI208ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Xavier PIERLOVISI237ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Isaac RIERA CASTRO3ABANDONABANDONABANDONTEAM HG AML SPORTABANDON
9998Jean Luc ANDREANI22ABANDONABANDONABANDONALTI MONTIABANDON
9998Laurent BECHE33ABANDONABANDONABANDONSPORT HABITAT 08ABANDON
9998Nicolas BENEDETTI39ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Dumè ROVINALTI264ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCIABANDON
9998Mickael SECONDI269ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sophye SIFFERT271ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Karine THERRIAT278ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephane ALLIOT300ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIOABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES