A Capicursina / 14 KM


86 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 23/09/2018. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jeremy GUILLOTEAU3071 SE M1 M8.67ASSOCIATION TOUT VITE1:36:55
2Lilian MEDORI2741 CA M2 M8.02AS FIGARELLA1:44:46
3Franck GUIDI2611 V1 M3 M7.31LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:54:58
4Walter DROMART2482 V1 M4 M7.08E MUVRE BALANINE1:58:38
5Julien SOLER3152 CA M5 M7.01UNITI ISLAND1:59:51
6Simon AYGOUI2282 SE M6 M6.86TEAM BROCCIU2:02:28
7Pierre MAGNY2683 V1 M7 M6.63LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:06:42
8Pierre Marie DONATI3121 MI M8 M6.492:09:20
9Antoine SÉNÉCAL2901 ES M9 M6.382:11:37
10Pascal MONNIER3181 V3 M10 M6.322:12:53
11Emmanuel PADOVANI2973 SE M11 M6.19AS FIGARELLA2:15:39
12Sebastien MEDORI2754 V1 M12 M6.192:15:48
13Barthelemy CASTELLI3115 V1 M13 M6.162:16:21
14Rudy DELEAU2464 SE M14 M6.092:17:57
15Raphaël RIBEYRE3195 SE M15 M6.072:18:22
16Stephane MATHIEU3046 SE M16 M6.06NATURA E PASSIONE2:18:34
17Stephanie MATTEI3031 SE F1 F6.06LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:18:35
18Hugues ALLADIO2261 V2 M17 M5.99ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA2:20:09
19Magali GRAZZINI2602 SE F2 F5.82ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:24:14
20Jonathan PERRIER2797 SE M18 M5.76CA BASTIA2:25:49
21Kevin DAVAIL2458 SE M19 M5.752:26:10
22Julien SÉNÉCAL BOISARD2912 ES M20 M5.732:26:36
23Johan PIERCECCHI2806 V1 M21 M5.72AC CORTE / ASSOCIU MANTINUM2:26:47
24Michel NIEL2772 V3 M22 M5.69ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:27:34
25Arnaud BORREGUERO2997 V1 M23 M5.672:28:13
26Ange DESIDERI2962 V2 M24 M5.65RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:28:41
27Jean Pierre COSTA2443 V3 M25 M5.65I FILANCI2:28:41
28Candido RAMOS3028 V1 M26 M5.642:28:55
29Julien GERONIMI2559 SE M27 M5.54ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:31:39
30Dominique CASSANDRI23610 SE M28 M5.46TEAM EFL2:33:50
31Julien MAIORE2699 V1 M29 M5.392:35:51
32Lucile BERREUR3063 SE F3 F5.37ASSOCIATION TOUT VITE2:36:30
33Cyrille MAQUIGNON2703 ES M30 M5.372:36:31
34Adrien AUFFRET22711 SE M31 M5.312:38:15
35Barthelemy BOUDISSA3144 ES M32 M5.312:38:16
36Lauriane CECCALDI2374 SE F4 F5.252:39:54
37Saveriu PIERRUCCI28112 SE M33 M5.212:41:19
38Jean Baptiste BASTELICA2314 V3 M34 M5.162:42:53
39Pascal LEONARDI3003 V2 M35 M5.12AS FIGARELLA2:43:58
40Ristituta KUREK PINELLI2631 CA F5 F5.082:45:28
41Eric BIOLCHINI3084 V2 M36 M4.91AC COSTA VERDE2:51:11
42Charles COLOMBANI2415 V3 M37 M4.91AC COSTA VERDE2:51:13
43Julie BEZIE3132 CA F6 F4.87CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS2:52:25
44Olivier LEONARDI2651 BE M38 M4.82AS FIGARELLA2:54:27
45Alain SANTINI28810 V1 M39 M4.812:54:28
46Letizia CULIOLI GRISONI2933 CA F7 F4.82:55:06
47Thierry LEONARDI2665 V2 M40 M4.76AS FIGARELLA2:56:26
48Emmanuelle CERVETTI2381 V1 F8 F4.69ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:58:55
49Charly LORENZONI3175 ES M41 M4.672:59:44
50Agnes MATTEI2735 SE F9 F4.67CA BASTIA2:59:47
51Christophe BERNARDINI23213 SE M42 M4.66ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:00:23
52Sylvain HENAULT26214 SE M43 M4.633:01:36
53Charlotte LOUSTAUD2676 SE F10 F4.633:01:37
54Daniel RAMSDAM2846 V3 M44 M4.54TRAILERS DE L EXTREME SUD3:05:01
55Laetitia ALITTI2257 SE F11 F4.54UNITI ISLAND3:05:01
56Sophie FAURE2501 V2 F12 F4.42CA BASTIA3:10:05
57Aurélien GAYRAUD25415 SE M45 M4.343:13:22
58Julie FAVIER2518 SE F13 F4.31LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:14:53
59Sophie RAVENEL2851 ES F14 F4.24CLUB ALPIN BASTIA3:18:12
60Raphaelle BEZERT2941 JU F15 F4.213:19:28
61Elvis QUARANTA28316 SE M46 M4.21ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA3:19:29
62Christophe COMBI24211 V1 M47 M4.133:23:20
63Jean Francois FRIAS2526 V2 M48 M4.11RESTONICA TRAIL3:24:22
64Olivia SCAVINO2899 SE F16 F4.043:27:43
65Alexandre FALFERI24917 SE M49 M4.043:28:10
66Guillaume COMBI2436 ES M50 M3.973:31:50
67Guy CASANOVA2357 V3 M51 M3.923:34:09
68Michelle DIONISIO2952 V2 F17 F3.853:38:16
69Éric MAQUIGNON27112 V1 M52 M3.853:38:27
70Paul CROLE3018 V3 M53 M3.813:40:23
71Mireille VALEAU2921 V3 F18 F3.793:41:25
72Regine MATTEI3053 V2 F19 F3.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:49:53
73Frank MARI27213 V1 M54 M3.61ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:52:31
74Jacky PIRA2829 V3 M55 M3.32RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI4:12:42
75Marie Sophie DESANTI24710 SE F20 F3.32AS FIGARELLA4:12:42
76David BARTOLI SCHIRRER23014 V1 M56 M3.32ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE FIGARELLA4:12:44
77Fred GRAZIANI25915 V1 M57 M3.27ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU4:16:35
78Lysiane DE BOISVILLIERS31011 SE F21 F3.274:16:36
79Patrick BRUEL23410 V3 M58 M3.12CASINCA TRAIL4:29:37
80Jean Philippe MICAELLI30918 SE M59 M3.12GHISONI ORIENTE4:29:38
81Frederic PASQUIOU27816 V1 M60 M3.124:29:38
82Isabelle CERVETTI23912 SE F22 F3.12ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:29:38
83Claude CHARLES2401 V4 M61 M2.874:52:50
84Francois CERVETTI31611 V3 M62 M2.85A FURMICULA4:55:12
85Roselyne BARTOLI2294 V2 F23 F2.85ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:55:12
9998Lucien MULLER131ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES