Spassighjata in Bastia / 10 KM


938 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 08/12/2018. Departure at 19:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI581 SE M1 M15.69As figarella0:38:14
2Loic LEONARDI432 SE M2 M15.45As figarella0:38:50
3Guillaume PERETTI543 SE M3 M15.39AC CORTE0:38:59
4Jean KHEMOUCHE401 V1 M4 M15.04ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:39:53
5Karim CHABOUCHI154 SE M5 M14.72ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:40:46
6Noël GIORDANO331 ES M6 M14.7ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:40:49
7Nicolas BENEDETTI52 V1 M7 M14.65AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:40:57
8Dominique MAZZONI493 V1 M8 M14.580:41:09
9Gregory LEBRUN425 SE M9 M14.50:41:22
10Christophe CALISTI104 V1 M10 M14.490:41:25
11Brahim NASSI8606 SE M11 M14.48ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:41:26
12Stephane MOULE7595 V1 M12 M14.42RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:41:36
13Franck GUIDI376 V1 M13 M14.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:41:50
14Ahmed ATTAIBI1367 SE M14 M14.3ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:41:57
15Nicolas LOVICHI7038 SE M15 M14.190:42:17
16Gregoire LEPILEUR5089 SE M16 M14.130:42:28
17Simon AYGOUI14210 SE M17 M14.120:42:29
18Romain MEDORI5011 SE M18 M14.10:42:34
19Joel GIORGETTI3412 SE M19 M14.05LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:42:43
20Laurent LOVICHI7027 V1 M20 M14.03TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:42:46
21Michel GHIRARDINI3213 SE M21 M14.02CA BASTIA0:42:48
22Maxime DALLERY62714 SE M22 M13.94CLUB ALPIN BASTIA0:43:02
23Loan HABASQUE6142 ES M23 M13.93CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:43:05
24Stephane DEGIOVANNI2315 SE M24 M13.910:43:08
25Mathieu TOMEI112716 SE M25 M13.9AC CORTE0:43:10
26Eric GALTIERI3017 SE M26 M13.880:43:13
27Jean Emmanuel VITTORI658 V1 M27 M13.88LECLERC OLETTA0:43:14
28Augustin VIENNE95918 SE M28 M13.81RESTONICA TRAIL0:43:27
29Emmanuelle MORACCHINI521 SE F1 F13.77As figarella0:43:35
30Olivier CATONI1319 SE M29 M13.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:43:41
31Pierre Paul GIACOMINI54920 SE M30 M13.740:43:41
32Greg SUBISSI6121 SE M31 M13.720:43:44
33Bastien GUZMAN109622 SE M32 M13.72GFCA ATHLETISME0:43:44
34François BETTINI723 SE M33 M13.690:43:49
35Jacques MORETTI83624 SE M34 M13.680:43:51
36Xavier LECOQ27625 SE M35 M13.680:43:51
37Jérôme AVIGNON14026 SE M36 M13.680:43:52
38Alexandre DE SUSINI4103 ES M37 M13.670:43:54
39Frédéric GUITTON389 V1 M38 M13.65RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:43:57
40Mathieu SANCHEZ10424 ES M39 M13.630:44:01
41Andor DE BROUHNS2227 SE M40 M13.610:44:06
42Jean Marc CALLARIS2641 V2 M41 M13.61AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:44:06
43Brian FILIPPINI2810 V1 M42 M13.6RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:44:07
44Christopher SALERNON110028 SE M43 M13.6CB FIT0:44:08
45Gabriel COSSU1929 SE M44 M13.57RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:44:13
46Barthélémy PONCHON97230 SE M45 M13.53MUNTAGNE CORSE0:44:21
47Anthony ZAMBONI118731 SE M46 M13.520:44:22
48Emmanuel HORRILLO3911 V1 M47 M13.51CA BASTIA0:44:24
49Jean Marie ALBERTINI132 SE M48 M13.47AC CORTE0:44:33
50Mickaël BRUNINI933 SE M49 M13.35ASCEE 2B0:44:57
51Florian TORRACCHI112834 SE M50 M13.340:44:58
52Emmanuel PADOVANI115712 V1 M51 M13.34As figarella0:44:59
53Anthony CHEVALIER74035 SE M52 M13.310:45:04
54Elvis QUARANTA5736 SE M53 M13.29ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:45:09
55Isaya GOMEZ351 JU M54 M13.25ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:45:17
56François GELMINI53237 SE M55 M13.25VENTISERI0:45:18
57Xavier BELGODERE438 SE M56 M13.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:45:18
58Romain BENET639 SE M57 M13.23E MUVRE BALANINE0:45:21
59Jean Charles MASSONI481 V3 M58 M13.21ATHLETIC CLUB BASTIA0:45:25
60Vincent PECHEREAU5313 V1 M59 M13.21SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:45:26
61Baptise PENNANGUER9221 CA M60 M13.21AJB0:45:26
62Anthony DURIANI2640 SE M61 M13.18As figarella0:45:31
63Léo LUPINI442 JU M62 M13.17ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:45:33
64Emily GOW5782 SE F2 F13.1CA BASTIA0:45:48
65Clement Cesar PANTANACCE84641 SE M63 M13.10:45:48
66Roger TELLINI6214 V1 M64 M13.09CASINCA TRAIL0:45:50
67Pierre Marie DONATI252 CA M65 M13.080:45:52
68Rudy DELEAU41542 SE M66 M13.070:45:55
69Jean Maurice GALLI2943 SE M67 M130:46:10
70Romain TOTH11303 CA M68 M13AJB0:46:10
71Henri CACCIARI25844 SE M69 M12.97LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:46:15
72Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES4745 SE M70 M12.92RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:46:27
73Jeff COUDERC2015 V1 M71 M12.91I FILANCI0:46:28
74Sebastien TIBERI112046 SE M72 M12.91AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:46:29
75Matthieu CAVEROT32247 SE M73 M12.9AC CORTE0:46:30
76Ariel RISO100316 V1 M74 M12.89LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:46:33
77Valentin BRUNO24848 SE M75 M12.890:46:33
78Eric MARIN452 V2 M76 M12.86RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:46:39
79Alain STATARI109517 V1 M77 M12.86I FILANCI0:46:40
80Ben Youcef ABDEL7218 V1 M78 M12.850:46:41
81Matis MENAGER8015 ES M79 M12.840:46:43
82Leo SERCA107049 SE M80 M12.840:46:44
83Galaad BOURGEOIS850 SE M81 M12.830:46:46
84Nicolas COPPOLA1851 SE M82 M12.820:46:48
85Olivier RICCINO9452 SE M83 M12.820:46:49
86Jean Michel ORTIZ88619 V1 M84 M12.810:46:50
87Antony BAZZICONI353 SE M85 M12.81RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:46:50
88Philippe MAROSELLI4654 SE M86 M12.81CASINCA TRAIL0:46:51
89Etienne PALMESANI8963 V2 M87 M12.8RESTONICA TRAIL0:46:53
90Pascal MARIANI74755 SE M88 M12.780:46:57
91Guillaume BEZERT19356 SE M89 M12.770:47:00
92Pascal TOLINI6420 V1 M90 M12.760:47:02
93Bruno GUIDINI6074 V2 M91 M12.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:47:05
94Mohamed CHABOUCHI1657 SE M92 M12.73ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:47:07
95Anthony COUPE3831 MI M93 M12.73ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:47:09
96Maxime CHOURAKI3486 ES M94 M12.71ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:47:13
97Mickael COMPAS36658 SE M95 M12.68AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:47:18
98Pierre Marie MATELLI  7754 CA M96 M12.660:47:23
99Barthelemy AGOSTINI8159 SE M97 M12.66UDPS2B0:47:24
100Julie MARINI7533 SE F3 F12.660:47:24
101Christophe CECCARELLI1460 SE M98 M12.62FUSELLA0:47:32
102Franck EMMANUELLI11965 V2 M99 M12.610:47:36
103Anthony DIAZ43061 SE M100 M12.590:47:39
104Pasquale PETRIGNANI5562 SE M101 M12.57ASCEE 2B0:47:43
105Eduardo DA COSTA39763 SE M102 M12.550:47:49
106Raphaël RIBEYRE99464 SE M103 M12.540:47:50
107Jean Christophe DUCHANGE44565 SE M104 M12.520:47:55
108Lisandru HIGOA6235 CA M105 M12.510:47:57
109Sebastien MEDORI79521 V1 M106 M12.49As figarella0:48:03
110Kevin DAVAIL40666 SE M107 M12.460:48:10
111Dominique GUAITELLA59767 SE M108 M12.45A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE0:48:12
112Anthony BOUTELLIER11513 JU M109 M12.44LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:48:14
113Adrien RAVENEL9837 ES M110 M12.440:48:14
114Guillaume BRONZINI23822 V1 M111 M12.420:48:18
115Alvaro NASCIMENTO85968 SE M112 M12.40:48:24
116Sebastien ROCHET101023 V1 M113 M12.37TRIATHL AIX0:48:30
117Stéphane CONSTANTINI37069 SE M114 M12.36AC COSTA VERDE0:48:33
118Vincent CUMBO212 V3 M115 M12.35As figarella0:48:35
119Jean Marc MINICONI81624 V1 M116 M12.33CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:48:39
120Bertrand BAUMONT16925 V1 M117 M12.330:48:39
121Guillaume DUPOUY44826 V1 M118 M12.30:48:47
122Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ5170 SE M119 M12.3TCGB0:48:47
123Hugues ALLADIO976 V2 M120 M12.29ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:48:49
124Jean Pierre FOLACCI48971 SE M121 M12.290:48:50
125Anthony MURATI85072 SE M122 M12.280:48:52
126Eric TRAMINI113227 V1 M123 M12.270:48:53
127Joseph CASAROLI3067 V2 M124 M12.210:49:08
128Pierre DUBORGET40828 V1 M125 M12.21AS FIGARELLA0:49:09
129David POLI5673 SE M126 M12.2GHJUVENTù ALISGIANINCA TRAIL0:49:11
130Benjamin QUILLEVERE2474 SE M127 M12.2RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:49:12
131Jean Louis DONATI4368 V2 M128 M12.20:49:12
132Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO81729 V1 M129 M12.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:49:12
133David MOUYSSET84430 V1 M130 M12.18TEAM EFL0:49:15
134Ronan CHIARI1775 SE M131 M12.15A SANTAMARIACCIA0:49:23
135Jean Christophe PANISSE119876 SE M132 M12.15RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:49:24
136Jean Thomas CHIARI34377 SE M133 M12.140:49:26
137Jean VITTORI904 JU M134 M12.14CA BASTIA0:49:26
138Anthony SANTUCCI105278 SE M135 M12.13CASINCA TRAIL0:49:27
139Jean Sylvestre FRATINI5069 V2 M136 M12.080:49:40
140Baptiste BLASINI2122 MI M137 M12.08ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:49:40
141Magali GRAZZINI5914 SE F4 F12.08ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:49:40
142Thierry SISCO108731 V1 M138 M12.050:49:48
143Mohamed EL MAKRINI45279 SE M139 M12.04ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:49:49
144Roger THIBOU6332 V1 M140 M12.03AC CORTE0:49:52
145Frederique VOLPEI117533 V1 M141 M12.030:49:53
146Eric ROGGERONE101234 V1 M142 M12.02A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE0:49:54
147Rémi LIMONGI68680 SE M143 M12.01CASINCA TRAIL0:49:57
148Paul MATTEI78681 SE M144 M11.990:50:03
149Nicolas NORMANT87510 V2 M145 M11.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:50:03
150Gilles PALMESANI12982 SE M146 M11.980:50:04
151Patrice ALESSANDRI933 V3 M147 M11.970:50:08
152Dominique CASSANDRI31335 V1 M148 M11.97TEAM EFL0:50:08
153Rumanu GIORGI55883 SE M149 M11.960:50:10
154Ange CIOFFI43384 SE M150 M11.940:50:16
155Andrea Maria RAUGI9815 SE F5 F11.910:50:22
156François BATTAGLINI16685 SE M151 M11.91MUNTAGNE CORSE0:50:22
157Marjorie THOMAS11196 SE F6 F11.91SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:50:22
158Nicolas PAOLINI91086 SE M152 M11.890:50:28
159Lauriane CECCALDI3257 SE F7 F11.890:50:28
160Joel GRAZIANI58587 SE M153 M11.890:50:29
161Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI8978 ES M154 M11.890:50:29
162François CAILLEAU26088 SE M155 M11.88DUCKTEAM0:50:30
163Jean Denis GIORGI55711 V2 M156 M11.88RESTONICA TRAIL0:50:30
164Dimitri PANZANI90389 SE M157 M11.870:50:33
165Anthony TERAMO111290 SE M158 M11.870:50:33
166Saveriu PIERRUCCI94491 SE M159 M11.870:50:33
167Enguerrand LUCIANI70992 SE M160 M11.870:50:33
168Mohamed BOUZAKRI2329 ES M161 M11.86ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:50:36
169Toussaint AGOSTINETTI7736 V1 M162 M11.860:50:36
170Anthony MAFFONI72193 SE M163 M11.850:50:37
171Sarah ADLI768 SE F8 F11.840:50:41
172Nathan LAMBERTI65010 ES M164 M11.840:50:41
173Richard GASPARI52712 V2 M165 M11.82ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:50:46
174Sandra TAPIERO11051 V1 F9 F11.81Ac capu biancu0:50:48
175Jean François PIERI94094 SE M166 M11.81GHISONI - ORIENTE0:50:49
176Pierre Jean FINALTERI48295 SE M167 M11.80:50:51
177Marc Antoine MUCCHIELLI8455 JU M168 M11.780:50:55
178Pierre Francois LAYACHI VENDASI66196 SE M169 M11.760:51:00
179Adrien FIORENTINI48437 V1 M170 M11.76BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:51:00
180Anthony VALDY TADDEI114197 SE M171 M11.76ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:51:02
181David BONNAND22038 V1 M172 M11.740:51:06
182Jean Charles ROSSI102039 V1 M173 M11.740:51:07
183Stephane BRUNI17198 SE M174 M11.720:51:11
184Charles NUCCI87899 SE M175 M11.710:51:14
185Alain FOURNI49613 V2 M176 M11.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:51:23
186Guilhem AUFFRET139100 SE M177 M11.670:51:25
187David DELPORTE42040 V1 M178 M11.670:51:26
188Sébastien KALAYDJIAN64141 V1 M179 M11.660:51:27
189Jean Paul PIETRI9456 JU M180 M11.660:51:28
190Tony LAURENTI660101 SE M181 M11.650:51:30
191Bruno PETROLO93242 V1 M182 M11.640:51:33
192Serge RODIER101114 V2 M183 M11.62BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:51:37
193Nunzia GIOVACCHINI682 V1 F10 F11.620:51:39
194Salim EL MAKRINI4537 JU M184 M11.61ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:51:40
195Paul BUISSON25143 V1 M185 M11.580:51:48
196Julien PIAZZA935102 SE M186 M11.580:51:49
197Joseph DERIU PERALDI4248 JU M187 M11.58ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:51:50
198Maurice PASQUALINI9174 V3 M188 M11.560:51:53
199Gian Domenico TOLA168103 SE M189 M11.560:51:54
200Agnès GUIDONI6081 V2 F11 F11.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:51:57
201Anthony BIAGGINI199104 SE M190 M11.52BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:52:05
202Eric VACCA113944 V1 M191 M11.520:52:06
203Aurelien NAUX863105 SE M192 M11.50:52:10
204Pascal GIULIANI56745 V1 M193 M11.49LE PETIT FORESTIER0:52:13
205Cedric MARCIANO74446 V1 M194 M11.480:52:17
206Guillaume LEONETTI682106 SE M195 M11.470:52:18
207Julien SIMONI108347 V1 M196 M11.47I FILANCI0:52:19
208Vincent Antoine BERTI18811 ES M197 M11.460:52:20
209Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA7415 V2 M198 M11.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:52:23
210Christian LÉTREUX68448 V1 M199 M11.450:52:25
211Joan MONTI8236 CA M200 M11.440:52:26
212Michael VOLPE1174107 SE M201 M11.440:52:27
213Pierre Dominique CASELLI31249 V1 M202 M11.42ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:52:31
214Toussaint MATTEI7889 JU M203 M11.40:52:37
215Alexis GENIN53350 V1 M204 M11.4CA BASTIA0:52:38
216Alain GRIMALDI59316 V2 M205 M11.40:52:39
217Stephane DUPOUEY44751 V1 M206 M11.39CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:52:40
218Emilie GEORGE5359 SE F12 F11.39CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:52:40
219Romain BRUNINI2467 CA M207 M11.370:52:45
220Cedric BERNINI187108 SE M208 M11.370:52:45
221Ludovic GAYET529109 SE M209 M11.370:52:45
222Adrien AUFFRET138110 SE M210 M11.370:52:46
223Nathan FOURMY49510 JU M211 M11.36ECB0:52:48
224Marie Paule MATEOS7762 V2 F13 F11.36LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:52:50
225Michel Greg ALLIOT981 EA M212 M11.350:52:51
226Thomas CROCI115212 ES M213 M11.340:52:54
227Tiphaine ANDRE10310 SE F14 F11.330:52:57
228François CASAMATTA2988 CA M214 M11.330:52:58
229Tristan GLINEL1949 CA M215 M11.30:53:07
230Guy THIBAUDEAU111752 V1 M216 M11.290:53:09
231Remy CROGUENNEC39053 V1 M217 M11.28RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:53:11
232Audrey BERNARDI18411 SE F15 F11.270:53:14
233Veronique FILIPPI4803 V2 F16 F11.26AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:53:16
234Ange Pierre GIUDICELLI56054 V1 M218 M11.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:53:28
235Charly LORENZONI697111 SE M219 M11.210:53:30
236Judith TERRENNE11143 V1 F17 F11.210:53:32
237Julien PIERONI943112 SE M220 M11.20:53:33
238Bernard GIUDICELLI56155 V1 M221 M11.20:53:33
239Fabien BOUTSOQUE230113 SE M222 M11.170:53:42
240Philippe LUCIANI71017 V2 M223 M11.170:53:43
241Philippe FERRI473114 SE M224 M11.17A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE0:53:43
242Stephane PASQUIER91856 V1 M225 M11.160:53:46
243Thierry SCIACCA106618 V2 M226 M11.15AVIRON DE HAUTE CORSE0:53:50
244Yannick GORGET575115 SE M227 M11.140:53:51
245Julien LAFUMAT64811 JU M228 M11.140:53:53
246Stéphane MONTI82657 V1 M229 M11.12LECLERC OLETTA0:53:56
247Olivier GRIMALDI3658 V1 M230 M11.12AC CORTE0:53:57
248Andria GRASSI580116 SE M231 M11.110:53:59
249Georges BALDOVINI1505 V3 M232 M11.110:54:01
250Antony MAESTRACCI71559 V1 M233 M11.1ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:54:04
251Jerome VALDY114060 V1 M234 M11.09Calvixtri0:54:07
252Damien CASELLI308117 SE M235 M11.080:54:09
253Jean Noël GRIMALDI59513 ES M236 M11.070:54:13
254André Philippe DUBUIS TADDEI444118 SE M237 M11.060:54:14
255Christophe BERNARDINI18561 V1 M238 M11.05ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:54:17
256Olivier ARTIGOLLE134119 SE M239 M11.050:54:18
257Emile GONET57219 V2 M240 M11.05RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:54:18
258Mathieu PEZZINI933120 SE M241 M11.040:54:21
259Jean Baptiste CALASSI26162 V1 M242 M11.03CASINCA TRAIL0:54:23
260Barbara VALERY964 V1 F18 F11.030:54:23
261Marc Antoine ANTONINI119121 SE M243 M11.03DUCKTEAM0:54:24
262Laurent CECCARELLI327122 SE M244 M11.01CO CAMPILE0:54:31
263Jacky PIRA9556 V3 M245 M10.98RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:54:39
264Pierre CAPPELLUTI281123 SE M246 M10.96LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:54:45
265Derek COLLIN360124 SE M247 M10.96LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:54:46
266Patrick HENRY61920 V2 M248 M10.960:54:46
267Jean Philippe ROSSI1022125 SE M249 M10.930:54:54
268Frederic FONTANA14810 CA M250 M10.920:54:56
269Ange CRISTOFARI38763 V1 M251 M10.910:55:00
270Sophie DONSIMONI43812 SE F19 F10.91AS FIGARELLA0:55:00
271Anthony ZARU1191126 SE M252 M10.90:55:02
272Nicolas ROMANI1014127 SE M253 M10.920:55:04
273Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA109421 V2 M254 M10.89RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:55:07
274Benjamin SEMPREZ AUTRET106812 JU M255 M10.88CA BASTIA0:55:08
275Patrick JIMENEZ63522 V2 M256 M10.880:55:09
276Jean ARRAS13223 V2 M257 M10.87BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:55:11
277Jean Marc BRUNINI24564 V1 M258 M10.87STATION TOTAL BRUNINI0:55:12
278Thomas SANCI1043128 SE M259 M10.860:55:15
279Jean Baptiste BASTELICA1647 V3 M260 M10.860:55:15
280Pierre MAUREL79124 V2 M261 M10.86RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:55:15
281Thomas HERNANDEZ PASQUALINI62011 CA M262 M10.850:55:19
282Alain GAMEIRO524129 SE M263 M10.84A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE0:55:20
283Frédéric GEHIN53165 V1 M264 M10.83CA AJACCIO0:55:25
284Eric JOURDAIN63825 V2 M265 M10.80:55:33
285Paul ANTONI118130 SE M266 M10.8A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE0:55:34
286David PINNA95266 V1 M267 M10.79CASINCA TRAIL0:55:37
287Martina BOZZANO2335 V1 F20 F10.780:55:38
288Jean Marc ANTONETTI13167 V1 M268 M10.780:55:39
289Joseph GLINEL1168 V1 M269 M10.780:55:40
290Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI811131 SE M270 M10.780:55:40
291Emmanuel MANDANO73126 V2 M271 M10.770:55:42
292Nadia MAUREL7906 V1 F21 F10.76RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:55:45
293Romain MARIANI7482 EA M272 M10.750:55:48
294Alexandra LECLERCQ83513 SE F22 F10.750:55:49
295Patrick MORI83827 V2 M273 M10.750:55:50
296Antoine Felix CAMPANA269132 SE M274 M10.740:55:53
297Oussama ABERBACHE733 MI M275 M10.74ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:55:53
298Anthony ZAPATA1190133 SE M276 M10.73AS FIGARELLA0:55:55
299Michel BALSEN15128 V2 M277 M10.72ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:55:57
300Frédéric COUVIDAT38469 V1 M278 M10.72BRASSERIE PIETRA0:55:57
301Teddy CAPELLE27870 V1 M279 M10.72RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:55:58
302Franck CILIENTO35329 V2 M280 M10.720:55:58
303Jean Louis UGOLINI113571 V1 M281 M10.710:56:01
304Emanuel BARBIERI15672 V1 M282 M10.710:56:01
305Romain ROVAREY1030134 SE M283 M10.7ASCEE 2B0:56:03
306Bastien RUGANI103112 CA M284 M10.70:56:04
307Patrick ANTONETTI11673 V1 M285 M10.68AC COSTA VERDE0:56:10
308Pascal GIAMARCHI55374 V1 M286 M10.680:56:10
309Charlène REMY99114 SE F23 F10.670:56:13
310Pascal ANGELINI109135 SE M287 M10.660:56:17
311Jean Philippe MENETREY80330 V2 M288 M10.660:56:17
312Anthony PINASCO9503 EA M289 M10.660:56:17
313Elie TANNOUS1104136 SE M290 M10.660:56:18
314Christophe MANFREDINI 732137 SE M291 M10.650:56:20
315Stéphane SHINTU1071138 SE M292 M10.65DUCKTEAM0:56:20
316Armand SABATINI103331 V2 M293 M10.64CO CAMPILE0:56:25
317Simon RIGAUD100075 V1 M294 M10.630:56:27
318Camille RIGAUD99915 SE F24 F10.630:56:27
319Jean Baptiste ZURLETTI1192139 SE M295 M10.630:56:27
320Patrice CASALE29776 V1 M296 M10.620:56:29
321Joseph MASSONI7714 MI M297 M10.620:56:30
322Freddy CECCARELLI3268 V3 M298 M10.62RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:56:31
323Julien DOCHNIAK435140 SE M299 M10.610:56:33
324Marie Sophie DESANTI42516 SE F25 F10.6As figarella0:56:35
325Julie CARTIER29517 SE F26 F10.6DUCKTEAM0:56:35
326Thierry FIGARELLA47632 V2 M300 M10.60:56:36
327Jean Mathieu LOISEAU689141 SE M301 M10.590:56:39
328Julien MAZON792142 SE M302 M10.580:56:42
329Marion PINQUET95418 SE F27 F10.580:56:44
330Franck AMADEI9977 V1 M303 M10.580:56:44
331Christophe ROUSSET102914 ES M304 M10.570:56:45
332Laurence BONELLI21719 SE F28 F10.570:56:45
333Stéphanie DELOUSTAL4197 V1 F29 F10.57AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:56:47
334Sébastien LECLERC66878 V1 M305 M10.560:56:49
335Pierre Paul VESPERINI98633 V2 M306 M10.560:56:50
336Jean Laurent FOUQUET4944 EA M307 M10.550:56:51
337Ange François ALBERTINI875 MI M308 M10.550:56:52
338Raymond MOLINELLI820143 SE M309 M10.550:56:53
339Pascal SALERNO1037144 SE M310 M10.54RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:56:54
340Nicolas CAPPONI282145 SE M311 M10.54RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:56:55
341Nicolas BASTELICA165146 SE M312 M10.540:56:56
342Damien LEONETTI681147 SE M313 M10.540:56:56
343Thibaud CAMPANA272148 SE M314 M10.53MUNTAGNE CORSE0:56:58
344Sauveur CAUVIN PIACENTINI32113 CA M315 M10.520:57:02
345Jean Pasquin TITEUX112114 CA M316 M10.50:57:07
346Michael ALBERTINI9279 V1 M317 M10.5ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:57:07
347Vincent CICCULLI352149 SE M318 M10.50:57:08
348Joao DA INES39880 V1 M319 M10.50:57:09
349Julien MARIOTTI756150 SE M320 M10.50:57:10
350Henri VINCENTI1166151 SE M321 M10.490:57:11
351Alexandre FALFERI460152 SE M322 M10.490:57:11
352Anthony FOSSE4905 EA M323 M10.490:57:12
353Michelle ANGELI1054 V2 F30 F10.490:57:13
354Pierrick NANNINI857153 SE M324 M10.480:57:16
355Jana Georgina HUFSCHMIDT62520 SE F31 F10.470:57:20
356Lea WEBER11778 V1 F32 F10.46ASCEE 2B0:57:21
357Pierre Henri FRANCESCHI50181 V1 M325 M10.450:57:24
358Jean Etienne PASQUALINI91682 V1 M326 M10.450:57:24
359Stephane ANZIANI12383 V1 M327 M10.44SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU0:57:28
360Damien PASQUALI914154 SE M328 M10.430:57:30
361Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES2625 V2 F33 F10.430:57:30
362Sylvie GODET5701 V3 F34 F10.430:57:31
363Eric BIOLCHINI20834 V2 M329 M10.43Ac Costa verde0:57:32
364Michel MAESTRACCI7179 V3 M330 M10.42BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:57:36
365Philippe MARQUES75835 V2 M331 M10.410:57:37
366Olivier COQUILLARD37184 V1 M332 M10.410:57:39
367Frederic AMBROSINI6985 V1 M333 M10.4TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP0:57:41
368Pierre Albert FUSELLA51315 CA M334 M10.4FUSELLA0:57:41
369Guillaume USAI113613 JU M335 M10.40:57:42
370Denis ANGELINI107155 SE M336 M10.40:57:42
371Baptiste AMBROSINI98716 CA M337 M10.40:57:42
372Jean Louis USAI113736 V2 M338 M10.40:57:43
373Joseph LODICO119737 V2 M339 M10.39CASINCA TRAIL0:57:45
374François Xavier SANTUCCI694156 SE M340 M10.390:57:46
375Gregory CARTA294157 SE M341 M10.380:57:47
376Daniel RAMSDAM98910 V3 M342 M10.38TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:57:47
377Pierre IVALDI629158 SE M343 M10.380:57:48
378Florent CORRIERI377159 SE M344 M10.38PUBLICO0:57:48
379Laurent NATALI8611 V4 M345 M10.38ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:57:49
380Regis VIRGITTI117186 V1 M346 M10.370:57:50
381Alexandre ALFONSI5506 EA M347 M10.37mutuel de la Corse0:57:52
382Alexandre RAIBALDI59160 SE M348 M10.370:57:53
383Lisandru MAESTRACCI71617 CA M349 M10.37ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:57:53
384Dominique ANGELOTTI11087 V1 M350 M10.360:57:54
385Michel FERRARI102161 SE M351 M10.360:57:56
386Mickael ARGIOLAS127162 SE M352 M10.35AC COSTA VERDE0:57:58
387Ange Baptiste CARAVEL2866 MI M353 M10.350:57:58
388Lée MONNIER67721 SE F35 F10.350:57:59
389Grégory JEANNIN634163 SE M354 M10.340:58:00
390Olivier LEONARDI6781 BE M355 M10.34AS FIGARELLA0:58:00
391Laurence VACCA108822 SE F36 F10.34AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:58:00
392Paul Denis AGOSTINI8438 V2 M356 M10.34BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:58:03
393Lucas CORTES380164 SE M357 M10.330:58:04
394Jean Francois CONTRI62688 V1 M358 M10.330:58:05
395Thierry ROLAND27011 V3 M359 M10.320:58:07
396Nicolas TOMASI1125165 SE M360 M10.310:58:12
397Ange Francois BICCHIERAY20389 V1 M361 M10.310:58:13
398Anthony LEBRUN667166 SE M362 M10.290:58:17
399Battiste DANESI403167 SE M363 M10.290:58:17
400Mikaël FILIPPINI481168 SE M364 M10.29INGETECH0:58:17
401Andrea VINCENSINI116323 SE F37 F10.29LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:20
402Emmanuel DUBORGET44190 V1 M365 M10.29ASPV GYMNASTIQUE0:58:20
403Pauline ROTH10271 CA F38 F10.28ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:58:21
404Patrick BRUEL24212 V3 M366 M10.28CASINCA TRAIL0:58:22
405Pascale GONET5736 V2 F39 F10.28RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:58:22
406Nathalie MONTI8259 V1 F40 F10.28LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:22
407Joseph SANTIAGO53891 V1 M367 M10.270:58:24
408Georges GAMEIRO52539 V2 M368 M10.270:58:25
409Alain ROTH102640 V2 M369 M10.270:58:25
410Patrick CROCI38941 V2 M370 M10.270:58:26
411Frederic ZACCHI1181169 SE M371 M10.27CO CAMPILE0:58:27
412Pascal LEONARDI27542 V2 M372 M10.25AS FIGARELLA0:58:32
413François GERONIMI54092 V1 M373 M10.250:58:33
414Pascal CAPPURI285170 SE M374 M10.250:58:33
415Jean Francois VALLESI114813 V3 M375 M10.230:58:38
416Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI18693 V1 M376 M10.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:39
417Nicolas ARGENTI126171 SE M377 M10.230:58:40
418Olivier BELMUDES17494 V1 M378 M10.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:41
419Joseph SAULI1058172 SE M379 M10.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:41
420Véronique GIACOMETTI5477 V2 F41 F10.2CA AJACCIO0:58:50
421François Joseph CASANOVA302173 SE M380 M10.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:53
422Didier MARTIN76243 V2 M381 M10.180:58:56
423Pierre MAGNY72395 V1 M382 M10.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:58:58
424Petru BIHET206174 SE M383 M10.14USB0:59:09
425Jean Louis LOGLI68796 V1 M384 M10.140:59:11
426Pierre Yves LAPAQUELLERIE65914 JU M385 M10.120:59:16
427Joseph CATALDO3207 EA M386 M10.120:59:16
428Stephane GAULTIER52844 V2 M387 M10.12TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA0:59:17
429Franck MALASSIGNE72597 V1 M388 M10.12VINS DE CORSE0:59:19
430Stephane GIUSTI56898 V1 M389 M10.1LA RANDONNEE TRANQUILLE0:59:23
431Anthony AGOSTINI80175 SE M390 M10.10:59:23
432Gilles DELLAPINA4178 EA M391 M10.10:59:24
433Julien MARIANI746176 SE M392 M10.1RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:59:26
434Frederic ARNAUD MARIOTTI13099 V1 M393 M10.10:59:26
435Charles ORSINI883100 V1 M394 M10.090:59:28
436Frederic ESPOSITO288177 SE M395 M10.08INGETECH0:59:33
437Fernand OSTIENSI887178 SE M396 M10.07AC CORTE0:59:34
438Sebastien MESCHINI808101 V1 M397 M10.070:59:34
439Emmanuel TRAINA113114 V3 M398 M10.07LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:59:35
440David REPETI992179 SE M399 M10.070:59:35
441Jean Yves BONIFAY219180 SE M400 M10.070:59:35
442Steeve WOLLBRETT618181 SE M401 M10.060:59:39
443Julien SAVELLI1061182 SE M402 M10.05TOTAL CORSE ISULA VERDE0:59:43
444Julien CROCE38845 V2 M403 M10.050:59:43
445Nathalie GRAZIANI5868 V2 F42 F10.05BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL0:59:43
446Jean Paul CASELLI30946 V2 M404 M10.04ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:59:47
447Julie FAVIER46224 SE F43 F10.04LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:59:47
448Antoine LOLL691102 V1 M405 M10.030:59:49
449Damien TAVARES1110183 SE M406 M10.030:59:49
450Vanessa COLOMBANI36225 SE F44 F10.03AC COSTA VERDE0:59:49
451Charles COLOMBANI36115 V3 M407 M10.03AC COSTA VERDE0:59:50
452Stephanie LEVANTI68526 SE F45 F10.030:59:51
453Julien DESJOBERT427184 SE M408 M10.020:59:54
454Jean François MANZI73947 V2 M409 M9.991:00:02
455Cyril GERIN536185 SE M410 M9.99GERIN FRERES1:00:04
456Sebastien ROMITI1016186 SE M411 M9.981:00:06
457Cecile AZARA14310 V1 F46 F9.97ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:00:10
458Benjamin MORATI711187 SE M412 M9.97A PIETRALBINCA1:00:10
459Marion MOLINIE82127 SE F47 F9.97ASCEE 2B1:00:12
460Gilles AZARA2103 V1 M413 M9.96ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:00:13
461Joseph RAUGI98248 V2 M414 M9.941:00:20
462Mathiei MORATI829188 SE M415 M9.94LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:00:21
463Aurore VALLAR114728 SE F48 F9.94ENDURANCE SHOP BASTIA1:00:21
464Maryse SAVELLI106229 SE F49 F9.941:00:23
465Julien SIEFFERT1074189 SE M416 M9.941:00:23
466Paul Andre COLLI35916 V3 M417 M9.93LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:00:24
467Priscilla MEDORI79430 SE F50 F9.931:00:25
468Stéphane MORI839104 V1 M418 M9.931:00:27
469Anna BRONZINI DE CARAFFA2392 CA F51 F9.921:00:28
470Fabrice ARCHIAPATI514105 V1 M419 M9.921:00:29
471Nathalie ARGENTI12511 V1 F52 F9.921:00:30
472Malika PORTELLA94612 V1 F53 F9.92RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:00:30
473Gabriel MENOCCI805190 SE M420 M9.91GERIN FRERES1:00:34
474Yannick GERIN537191 SE M421 M9.89GERIN FRERES1:00:40
475Hélène BOULET22931 SE F54 F9.881:00:42
476Sebastien ANSALDI111106 V1 M422 M9.881:00:43
477Sandra FRANCHI50413 V1 F55 F9.881:00:43
478Joel CIABRINI350107 V1 M423 M9.881:00:45
479Jean Toussaint MORETTI837192 SE M424 M9.87CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:00:49
480Paul François MURATI8539 EA M425 M9.871:00:49
481Simon BRESS236193 SE M426 M9.861:00:50
482Laurent CANUDO27749 V2 M427 M9.841:00:57
483Eric FRULANI284108 V1 M428 M9.841:00:59
484Gauthier Benito VERNEREY115632 SE F56 F9.831:01:03
485Majid HOSSNI624194 SE M429 M9.83ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:01:03
486Anne BIRRALDACCI21033 SE F57 F9.811:01:10
487Fabrice BARTHOULOT15950 V2 M430 M9.81:01:13
488Eric BARBERA155109 V1 M431 M9.81:01:15
489Jean Marie PARODI912110 V1 M432 M9.791:01:18
490Frédéric MATHERON77751 V2 M433 M9.78OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS1:01:20
491Veronique XELOT11809 V2 F58 F9.77LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:01:24
492Vesperini MANNARINI734195 SE M434 M9.77AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:01:24
493Jeanmarie CIABRINI34952 V2 M435 M9.771:01:24
494Jean François PIRAS956111 V1 M436 M9.771:01:25
495Eric SINIGAGLIA1086196 SE M437 M9.77ASCEE 2B1:01:26
496Béatrice FRANCESCHI49914 V1 F59 F9.771:01:26
497Vincent AZNAR14653 V2 M438 M9.76BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:01:27
498Frédéric OLIVIER879112 V1 M439 M9.76ASCEE 2B1:01:30
499Charles DESIDERI426197 SE M440 M9.751:01:33
500Florian VILLA1162198 SE M441 M9.751:01:33
501Isabelle CERVETTI33434 SE F60 F9.73ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:01:38
502Stephanie CELERI33115 V1 F61 F9.73BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:01:41
503Stéphane CELERI330113 V1 M442 M9.731:01:41
504Vincent VITANI1172199 SE M443 M9.73AC CORTE1:01:41
505Hugo SIALELLI1073200 SE M444 M9.72BRASSERIE PIETRA1:01:42
506Laurent SANTINI1193114 V1 M445 M9.72Credit agricole de la Corse1:01:43
507Gaetan FINE483201 SE M446 M9.721:01:44
508Stephanie LOTA70035 SE F62 F9.691:01:54
509Jacques FERRALI465202 SE M447 M9.681:01:58
510Bruno VUOSO1176115 V1 M448 M9.681:01:58
511Anthony PANISSE898203 SE M449 M9.661:02:05
512Stéphanie GRAZIANI59036 SE F63 F9.661:02:06
513Paul TOMASI112654 V2 M450 M9.661:02:07
514Marie GRAZIANI100237 SE F64 F9.651:02:11
515Stéphane DEFENDINI414204 SE M451 M9.651:02:11
516André AGOSTINI7917 V3 M452 M9.641:02:16
517Nicolas DAUREU40518 CA M453 M9.631:02:17
518Francois BLIN1194205 SE M454 M9.63Credit agricole de la Corse1:02:17
519Ange Marie NEGRONI86419 CA M455 M9.631:02:20
520Gael FLAMMENT485116 V1 M456 M9.631:02:20
521Emilie BESANCON19038 SE F65 F9.63EH1:02:20
522Sandrine MISSET81916 V1 F66 F9.621:02:21
523Dumènicu BARBAGGIO154206 SE M457 M9.611:02:25
524Dominique NOBILI872117 V1 M458 M9.611:02:27
525Alexandre FATI1077207 SE M459 M9.591:02:35
526Petru MAGDELEINE722208 SE M460 M9.571:02:42
527Marylene MARTINI76710 V2 F67 F9.561:02:44
528Thierry CAMBOU26755 V2 M461 M9.56ASCEE 2B1:02:44
529Nathalie FICHET47439 SE F68 F9.56BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:02:45
530Nicolas GAMBLIN523209 SE M462 M9.551:02:49
531Jean Philipe THIBAUDEAU1118118 V1 M463 M9.551:02:50
532Stephane ESTEVE457210 SE M464 M9.541:02:53
533François SPINELLI1091211 SE M465 M9.53ENDURANCE SHOP BASTIA1:02:58
534Ange Michel DE VITA411212 SE M466 M9.53CORSE EVENEMENTIEL1:02:58
535Jeremy MESNARD LICCIONI809213 SE M467 M9.521:03:01
536Marina DELUCCHI42117 V1 F69 F9.521:03:02
537Sophie RAVENEL9841 ES F70 F9.51CLUB ALPIN BASTIA1:03:05
538Sylvie MUZY85618 V1 F71 F9.511:03:05
539Jean François CHIODI34656 V2 M468 M9.51ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:03:05
540Sacha MENAGER80215 JU M469 M9.511:03:06
541Stéphane PARIGGI911119 V1 M470 M9.51:03:10
542René RIBOT99557 V2 M471 M9.49ASCEE 2B1:03:12
543Jean Charles PALMARI89418 V3 M472 M9.491:03:15
544Antoine ROCCHESANI8519 V3 M473 M9.481:03:18
545François Joseph NEGRONI86515 ES M474 M9.471:03:20
546David BARTOLI SCHIRRER162120 V1 M475 M9.47AS FIGARELLA1:03:22
547Olivier TREMELLAT1133214 SE M476 M9.471:03:23
548Nicolas SOBRA1089215 SE M477 M9.461:03:24
549Jean Pierre POLESEL96358 V2 M478 M9.461:03:26
550Arnaud BASCOU163216 SE M479 M9.46ASCEE 2B1:03:26
551Nathalie FLORY48719 V1 F72 F9.45LECLERC OLETTA1:03:28
552Olivier CAPPURI283121 V1 M480 M9.451:03:28
553Serena RAMAGNIOLI67140 SE F73 F9.451:03:29
554Michael HANQUEZ616122 V1 M481 M9.441:03:33
555Louise BEZIE1951 JU F74 F9.441:03:34
556Guillaume GIACOMINI548217 SE M482 M9.441:03:35
557Claudia METTE81020 V1 F75 F9.431:03:36
558Alexandre LAMBRUSCHINI651218 SE M483 M9.43CORSICA RUN X TREM1:03:37
559Dominique ROVINALTI2052 V4 M484 M9.43I FILANCI1:03:37
560Cyril CLAVET356123 V1 M485 M9.43VINS DE CORSE1:03:39
561Hyacinthe PAOLINI90859 V2 M486 M9.421:03:40
562Anne MENUT80621 V1 F76 F9.421:03:40
563Jeremy CALENDINK263219 SE M487 M9.421:03:42
564Frédéric DELGOVE416220 SE M488 M9.41GERIN FRERES1:03:46
565Roberto ANTIGNANO112124 V1 M489 M9.411:03:46
566Aurore PETIT93141 SE F77 F9.4ASCEE 2B1:03:48
567Thierry LEONARDI67960 V2 M490 M9.4AS FIGARELLA1:03:50
568Julien PAOLINI909125 V1 M491 M9.41:03:50
569Nicole PELLICCI92011 V2 F78 F9.39OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS1:03:54
570Jean Dominique ROCCHI1038126 V1 M492 M9.38CASINCA TRAIL1:03:58
571Nicolas ANTOMARCHI92320 CA M493 M9.371:04:01
572Antoine MASSIANI769221 SE M494 M9.371:04:02
573Séverine ROSSI102522 V1 F79 F9.361:04:07
574Alexi DELMEIRE41816 JU M495 M9.36CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:04:08
575Sophie BESSODES19242 SE F80 F9.351:04:09
576Jean Louis LOGLI688127 V1 M496 M9.351:04:11
577Thierry BIOLCHINI209222 SE M497 M9.351:04:11
578Claude VALERY114561 V2 M498 M9.351:04:12
579Andrès MATTEI782128 V1 M499 M9.341:04:16
580Barthelemy LANDOLFINI656223 SE M500 M9.331:04:18
581Don Paul CARROLAGGI293224 SE M501 M9.321:04:21
582Franck MANTIA737225 SE M502 M9.321:04:21
583Olivier DUCREUX446226 SE M503 M9.321:04:22
584Romain BONIFACI218227 SE M504 M9.321:04:23
585Franck SAULI1057228 SE M505 M9.321:04:23
586Laetitia PINASCO95112 V2 F81 F9.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:23
587Jean Charles TEURLAY1115229 SE M506 M9.321:04:24
588Jean Jacques GUGLIELMACCI600230 SE M507 M9.321:04:24
589Sebastien SAULI60231 SE M508 M9.31GHJUVENTU PETRALBINCA1:04:25
590Charles ROCCHI1008129 V1 M509 M9.31:04:29
591Christophe BONACOSCIA216232 SE M510 M9.31:04:30
592Philippe ROSIER1018130 V1 M511 M9.291:04:34
593Nicolas CASTANIER317233 SE M512 M9.291:04:34
594Julie GHIBAUDO54343 SE F82 F9.291:04:35
595Jean Michel LAZZERI663234 SE M513 M9.29ASCEE 2B1:04:37
596Pierre FRANCESCHINI50262 V2 M514 M9.281:04:41
597Laurent FUGIER510131 V1 M515 M9.261:04:47
598Albert FUSELLA51263 V2 M516 M9.26FUSELLA1:04:48
599Marie GUEVARA59944 SE F83 F9.251:04:51
600Marie Louise GAMEIRO52613 V2 F84 F9.251:04:52
601Priscilla CHAVIGNY34045 SE F85 F9.241:04:57
602Pierre Jean MAESTRALI720235 SE M517 M9.231:05:00
603Sandrine PIETRINI94914 V2 F86 F9.23CA AJACCIO1:05:00
604Emilia PERERIA DE SOUSA92423 V1 F87 F9.221:05:04
605Antoine JAFFELIN63164 V2 M518 M9.21LA RANDONNEE TRANQUILLE1:05:07
606Flavia AGOSTINI8346 SE F88 F9.211:05:07
607Marielle ZAGNOLI118324 V1 F89 F9.211:05:09
608Geraldine MATTEI9361 EA F90 F9.211:05:09
609Josée CUMBO39115 V2 F91 F9.18As figarella1:05:20
610Pierre Baptiste PIETRI94765 V2 M519 M9.17GHJUVENTù ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:05:27
611Livia LORENZONI69847 SE F92 F9.16ASCOFI1:05:28
612Thomas LEANDRI664236 SE M520 M9.161:05:29
613Senia BRONZINI DE CARAFFA24048 SE F93 F9.161:05:29
614Serge SABIANI103420 V3 M521 M9.151:05:34
615José GIANSILY5543 V4 M522 M9.13ASCEE 2B1:05:41
616Charles VANNI1149237 SE M523 M9.111:05:50
617Jean Marc PLANTADE96066 V2 M524 M9.111:05:52
618Caroline DIDELOT43149 SE F94 F9.111:05:52
619Dominique SANTELLI104621 V3 M525 M9.111:05:53
620Laurent FOSSE491132 V1 M526 M9.111:05:53
621Dominique MARINETTI750133 V1 M527 M9.11:05:54
622Thomas BARRE157238 SE M528 M9.11:05:54
623Guy CASANOVA30322 V3 M529 M9.091:05:59
624Anne MALASPINA7242 EA F95 F9.081:06:05
625Julien CESARINI337239 SE M530 M9.081:06:05
626Olivier SBAIZ1063134 V1 M531 M9.081:06:06
627Laurent FILIPPI479240 SE M532 M9.081:06:06
628Valérie ACQUAVIVA7525 V1 F96 F9.07LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:06:09
629Andria SARGENTINI1055241 SE M533 M9.05LEROY MERLIN1:06:17
630Cosimo LOTA699135 V1 M534 M9.051:06:18
631Sandrine POLYCHRONOPOULOS97126 V1 F97 F9.051:06:18
632Cyril GHERARDI542242 SE M535 M9.05GERIN FRERES1:06:20
633Olivier PALANDRI893243 SE M536 M9.041:06:22
634Pierre BLASCO211244 SE M537 M9.041:06:22
635Antoine LORENZONI69623 V3 M538 M9.041:06:24
636Géraldine MATHIEU77850 SE F98 F9.031:06:26
637Alex MARTINI766245 SE M539 M9.03ALPHA BODY COACHING1:06:27
638Sandra FRANCHI50551 SE F99 F9.03ALPHA BODY COACHING1:06:28
639Sabrina SIMOES108052 SE F100 F9.021:06:29
640Laetitia FRONVAL50953 SE F101 F9.02DUCKTEAM1:06:30
641Thomas CAMPANA273246 SE M540 M9.021:06:31
642Baptiste PIERI937247 SE M541 M9.02GERIN FRERES1:06:33
643Jean Marc JARMUSZEWSKI632136 V1 M542 M9.011:06:35
644Florian ROMITI101516 ES M543 M9.011:06:37
645Théodore ROMITI1017137 V1 M544 M9.011:06:37
646Yveline CLEMENTI35816 V2 F102 F8.991:06:45
647Marie Dominique GIORICO98817 V2 F103 F8.99Rcfm1:06:45
648Barbara LIBRE12127 V1 F104 F8.991:06:46
649Vincent SANGUINETTI1044138 V1 M545 M8.981:06:48
650Yannick MEDORI796248 SE M546 M8.961:06:56
651Marie Hélène SOULE DIT MOTA109018 V2 F105 F8.961:06:59
652Jodie MARIOTTI75554 SE F106 F8.95ASCEE 2B1:07:01
653Charles PAOLI905139 V1 M547 M8.95MOBY LINES1:07:01
654Olivier CHASSAN338249 SE M548 M8.95EH1:07:02
655Alexy POIRIER961250 SE M549 M8.951:07:03
656Krystel GIUDICELLI56328 V1 F107 F8.941:07:07
657Eric GENOUD53467 V2 M550 M8.94ASCEE 2B1:07:07
658Amelie CORRADI37529 V1 F108 F8.931:07:10
659Paul CROCE17824 V3 M551 M8.921:07:14
660Jean Jacques BEAUVARLET170140 V1 M552 M8.92SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:07:15
661Christophe MORNELLI840141 V1 M553 M8.92ASCEE 2B1:07:15
662Stephanie BRADESI23555 SE F109 F8.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:07:20
663Paul PANTALACCI901142 V1 M554 M8.911:07:20
664Laetitia ESPOSITO45630 V1 F110 F8.911:07:21
665Christophe MURATI851143 V1 M555 M8.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:07:22
666Dominique BACCARELLI14768 V2 M556 M8.91:07:27
667Laurent BRACCONI23469 V2 M557 M8.891:07:28
668Sauveur BOTTONE225144 V1 M558 M8.881:07:32
669Marie CASTAN31656 SE F111 F8.871:07:38
670Amin Francois LEANDRI179145 V1 M559 M8.871:07:39
671Marie Dominique PALMARI8952 V3 F112 F8.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:07:39
672Marc CIONI355251 SE M560 M8.871:07:40
673Nathalie CESARI33631 V1 F113 F8.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:07:40
674Sophie GIUSTINIANI56932 V1 F114 F8.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:07:40
675Jean Louis SIGURANI107670 V2 M561 M8.85TOTAL CORSE ISULA VERDE1:07:49
676Pierre ROSSI1024146 V1 M562 M8.841:07:51
677Sarah PAOLI9073 EA F115 F8.841:07:51
678Christophe BESSE19171 V2 M563 M8.841:07:52
679Jean Dominique MARCAGGI741147 V1 M564 M8.84A VICULESE1:07:52
680Pierre Henri VIALE115972 V2 M565 M8.84BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:07:52
681Emilie ARRAUDEAU13333 V1 F116 F8.841:07:53
682Thomas BRONZINI DE CARAFFA241148 V1 M566 M8.841:07:54
683Alexandre ZAGNOLI1182252 SE M567 M8.831:07:55
684Emmanuel RIZZA1007253 SE M568 M8.831:07:57
685Vanina MASSONI77334 V1 F117 F8.831:07:57
686Ourdia KACHENOURA64035 V1 F118 F8.83LA RANDONNEE TRANQUILLE1:07:58
687Laurent ALESSANDRINI784149 V1 M569 M8.831:07:59
688Archange LUCIANI70810 EA M570 M8.83TCGB1:07:59
689Flo NOVELLA877254 SE M571 M8.821:08:00
690Julien RIPOCHE1102255 SE M572 M8.811:08:06
691Emmanuelle CERVETTI33336 V1 F119 F8.81ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:08:08
692Gilbert SALVADORI45173 V2 M573 M8.8BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:08:10
693Philippe RIDEAU7074 V2 M574 M8.81:08:12
694Gilles ROUSIER102825 V3 M575 M8.791:08:14
695Cedric GONZALEZ574150 V1 M576 M8.791:08:15
696Jean JURKOWITSCH639151 V1 M577 M8.791:08:15
697Valerie PERINO SCARCELLA92857 SE F120 F8.791:08:17
698Jean Marc RICCINI99626 V3 M578 M8.781:08:19
699Isabelle THERON111619 V2 F121 F8.781:08:20
700François MARCHI742256 SE M579 M8.781:08:21
701Davia MURATI85258 SE F122 F8.75ASCEE 2B1:08:34
702Maxime BERTRAND701257 SE M580 M8.74As figarella1:08:41
703Alicia CHERENTI34259 SE F123 F8.731:08:42
704Jean Luc DOMINICI61175 V2 M581 M8.731:08:43
705Pierre Toussaint QUILICI977258 SE M582 M8.721:08:47
706Alexandre COMTE367259 SE M583 M8.71:08:56
707Jean Luc BURCHI253260 SE M584 M8.681:09:08
708David SILICANI1078261 SE M585 M8.681:09:08
709Christie FRANCESCHI50037 V1 F124 F8.671:09:13
710Coline RICHAUD99760 SE F125 F8.65SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:09:20
711Adrien FOIX488262 SE M586 M8.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:09:20
712Chantal GALUSZKA FOURNI52138 V1 F126 F8.651:09:20
713Rene ORSUCCI88527 V3 M587 M8.651:09:21
714Fred GRAZIANI583152 V1 M588 M8.65ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:09:21
715Jean COSTA38128 V3 M589 M8.65ASCEE 2B1:09:23
716Lorine BIANCARELLI20061 SE F127 F8.65RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:09:24
717Flora MATTEI78362 SE F128 F8.631:09:33
718Jean Baptiste BALDASSARI149263 SE M590 M8.62AC CORTE1:09:35
719Veronique ZUCCARELLI56220 V2 F129 F8.621:09:37
720Elisabeth TUSOLI118421 V2 F130 F8.61:09:48
721Marine PAOLACCI90463 SE F131 F8.591:09:51
722Pierre Paul SALVIANI1041264 SE M591 M8.591:09:51
723Aurelie MELLERAY79939 V1 F132 F8.591:09:51
724Cyril FILIDORI478265 SE M592 M8.59ASCEE 2B1:09:53
725Nas KHADISA64417 ES M593 M8.58ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:09:55
726Benoit FRANCAIS498266 SE M594 M8.581:09:56
727Denis GAGNIER51676 V2 M595 M8.581:09:56
728Emilie CREUX38564 SE F133 F8.581:09:58
729David MARIOTTI75477 V2 M596 M8.57ASCEE 2B1:10:01
730Fanny BELTRANDO17565 SE F134 F8.571:10:03
731Jean Thomas MONDOLONI822267 SE M597 M8.561:10:04
732Christophe DEBAGUE412268 SE M598 M8.561:10:05
733Parrice CERRUTI332153 V1 M599 M8.561:10:05
734Agnes CARRE MATTEI29122 V2 F135 F8.561:10:06
735Ange Antoine BOTTAN222154 V1 M600 M8.56RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:10:07
736Nathalie BOTTAN22323 V2 F136 F8.56RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:10:08
737Wilfried LANDINI65478 V2 M601 M8.551:10:11
738Aurélie FICO47566 SE F137 F8.551:10:11
739Aurelie PERINO SCARCELLA92767 SE F138 F8.541:10:14
740Jonathan CURK392269 SE M602 M8.541:10:14
741Carole SAJ103640 V1 F139 F8.541:10:14
742Jean Philippe BANGHALA152270 SE M603 M8.541:10:15
743Christophe LACOURCELLE646155 V1 M604 M8.541:10:15
744Christel MORA82841 V1 F140 F8.521:10:24
745Etienne SANTUCCI105429 V3 M605 M8.52MFI1:10:27
746Marie VIGNALI116042 V1 F141 F8.52ASCEE 2B1:10:27
747Michele AMADEI10024 V2 F142 F8.511:10:29
748Gisèle DUBOSQUELLE44325 V2 F143 F8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:32
749Sabrina SAROCCHI105668 SE F144 F8.5As figarella1:10:34
750Romain FELICELLI464271 SE M606 M8.5As figarella1:10:34
751Ines BENDER17743 V1 F145 F8.491:10:40
752Laura VELLUTINI115369 SE F146 F8.491:10:41
753Marlene CALVET26644 V1 F147 F8.481:10:46
754Maxime DECLEIR413272 SE M607 M8.471:10:48
755Axelle GUYONVARHO61370 SE F148 F8.471:10:48
756Franck CALVET26579 V2 M608 M8.471:10:48
757Chantal PISCIONERI9573 V3 F149 F8.471:10:49
758Lea GIUDICELLI5642 JU F150 F8.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:49
759Anthony GOGIBUS571273 SE M609 M8.471:10:50
760Audrey CHIMENTI34571 SE F151 F8.471:10:51
761Sophie SIMONETTI MALASPINA108172 SE F152 F8.45BRASSERIE PIETRA1:11:00
762Agathe MORETTI83373 SE F153 F8.451:11:00
763Laura BERAGUAS18074 SE F154 F8.44RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:11:03
764Louis NATALI862156 V1 M610 M8.44AC CORTE1:11:04
765Dominique SANTINI104911 EA M611 M8.441:11:07
766Roberto CASSITTA314274 SE M612 M8.431:11:09
767Christina LEDUC66975 SE F155 F8.42A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:11:17
768Sébastien LEDUC670275 SE M613 M8.42A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:11:18
769Paul Antoine DARY404276 SE M614 M8.421:11:18
770Olivier MADEDDU714277 SE M615 M8.421:11:18
771Grégoire RAFFALLI980278 SE M616 M8.41:11:25
772Christian FILIDORI47730 V3 M617 M8.4ASCEE 2B1:11:27
773Marie GIUNTINI7845 V1 F156 F8.4FUSELLA1:11:27
774Xavier HEUILLARD62280 V2 M618 M8.391:11:31
775Mario MEDDA79331 V3 M619 M8.381:11:35
776Jean Noel GUIDI602157 V1 M620 M8.3711:11:40
777Laurent MOULINS843158 V1 M621 M8.371:11:42
778Rachelle BUISSON25276 SE F157 F8.371:11:42
779Pascal MORAUX830159 V1 M622 M8.371:11:43
780Christophe GIAMARCHI55281 V2 M623 M8.361:11:44
781Vanina PIETRI9484 EA F158 F8.361:11:44
782Cyril PARDIES888160 V1 M624 M8.361:11:45
783Nevin KAPAR64346 V1 F159 F8.361:11:45
784Marina TARDY110777 SE F160 F8.361:11:46
785Hyacinthe VINCENTI116718 ES M625 M8.351:11:52
786Gilles FOUET49282 V2 M626 M8.35ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:11:53
787Albert CARDI28783 V2 M627 M8.351:11:53
788Sandrine CUTTOLI39378 SE F161 F8.34BRASSERIE PIETRA1:11:54
789Andrea GALEOTTI51926 V2 F162 F8.321:12:05
790Franck WINIARSKI1179161 V1 M628 M8.321:12:06
791Laetitia SCHRICH38679 SE F163 F8.321:12:06
792Nelly LABOURET64547 V1 F164 F8.321:12:08
793Marie Alexia NICOLAI80480 SE F165 F8.311:12:12
794Jean Pierre JOUAN6374 V4 M629 M8.31ASCEE 2B1:12:13
795Lucien DELGOVE587279 SE M630 M8.31:12:17
796Sabrina MELLAL79881 SE F166 F8.291:12:23
797Jean François LESCHI68332 V3 M631 M8.291:12:24
798Gregory GUIDICI606280 SE M632 M8.281:12:26
799Alexiane BOSSERT22182 SE F167 F8.281:12:30
800Lionel CECCARELLI328281 SE M633 M8.261:12:36
801Emmanuelle GIOVANETTI54527 V2 F168 F8.241:12:51
802Emmanuelle GIOVANNETTI55983 SE F169 F8.231:12:52
803Santa PISELLI95884 SE F170 F8.23GHISONI - ORIENTE1:12:52
804Jean Philippe MICAELLI812282 SE M634 M8.23GHISONI - ORIENTE1:12:53
805Stéphane SBRAGGIA1064162 V1 M635 M8.23CHEMIN DE FER CORSE1:12:55
806Paul Felix MARTINETTI76584 V2 M636 M8.22A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:13:01
807Amelie LANZILLOTTA65785 SE F171 F8.221:13:01
808Elodie LANZILLOTTA65886 SE F172 F8.221:13:02
809Elodie VACCA113887 SE F173 F8.21:13:09
810Sebastien BRUNINI24721 CA M637 M8.21:13:09
811Anne Fred BOULAY22848 V1 F174 F8.21:13:10
812Bachir HAKIMA615283 SE M638 M8.19ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:13:13
813Laurent FRANCHI503163 V1 M639 M8.191:13:14
814Camille BRONZINI23749 V1 F175 F8.191:13:16
815Jean François MARSILY76033 V3 M640 M8.191:13:17
816Vannina BELLINI17350 V1 F176 F8.191:13:18
817Aurélie MARTIN76188 SE F177 F8.161:13:33
818Frédéric RIEU998164 V1 M641 M8.141:13:40
819Corinne SERCA106928 V2 F178 F8.131:13:46
820Grégory PINNA953284 SE M642 M8.121:13:56
821Dominique POLIFRONI967165 V1 M643 M8.11ASCEE 2B1:13:58
822Sabine VIGNALI116151 V1 F179 F8.11ASCEE 2B1:13:59
823Jack PRUGNAUD97485 V2 M644 M8.11:14:05
824Adrien GIAMARCHI55119 ES M645 M8.081:14:14
825Angelique TARIOL110829 V2 F180 F8.06CA AJACCIO1:14:24
826Bruno TARIOL110986 V2 M646 M8.051:14:32
827Anne DAMIANI39952 V1 F181 F8.051:14:33
828Gerard PIERI93887 V2 M647 M8.05LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:14:34
829Paula CASTELLANI31889 SE F182 F8.041:14:35
830Laura SPINELLI109290 SE F183 F8.041:14:35
831Solange CIMIGNANI35453 V1 F184 F8.04CASINCA TRAIL1:14:35
832Sophie PRAT97354 V1 F185 F8.041:14:35
833Eric CORTES37988 V2 M648 M8.04TO BE SPORT1:14:37
834Luciano PERFETTINI926285 SE M649 M81:15:01
835Sadia ABDEDAÏM7130 V2 F186 F81:15:01
836Carole RAFFAELLI97955 V1 F187 F7.991:15:03
837Corinne ANTONIOTTI12056 V1 F188 F7.991:15:03
838Sandrine GHIPPONI54457 V1 F189 F7.97ASCEE 2B1:15:15
839Bernard ANTONELLI11489 V2 M650 M7.97ASCEE 2B1:15:16
840Carole BOULANGER22791 SE F190 F7.941:15:33
841Pascale BIANCARELLI20131 V2 F191 F7.931:15:42
842Philippe BIANCARELLI20234 V3 M651 M7.921:15:43
843Christophe BERGASSO183286 SE M652 M7.921:15:45
844Sandra BLUSSIAUD21358 V1 F192 F7.911:15:49
845Marie Christine D HIERRE39532 V2 F193 F7.881:16:06
846Hayatte BENCHEIKH17659 V1 F194 F7.861:16:23
847Fred CLEMENCEAU357166 V1 M653 M7.851:16:24
848Véronique MATHIEU78033 V2 F195 F7.85FILIPPI AUTO1:16:26
849Stephane GRAZIANI589167 V1 M654 M7.841:16:31
850Sylvie IOZZA98534 V2 F196 F7.841:16:32
851Vincent COLONNA364287 SE M655 M7.83GERIN FRERES1:16:38
852Patricia NOUET87660 V1 F197 F7.831:16:40
853Pascale ORSATELLI88192 SE F198 F7.821:16:42
854Pascal GRANADO579168 V1 M656 M7.81:16:54
855Sabine SALVATORI104061 V1 F199 F7.81:16:55
856Charles CAPLETTE27935 V3 M657 M7.81:16:56
857Clement SANTUCCI1053288 SE M658 M7.781:17:05
858Roselyne BARTOLI16135 V2 F200 F7.78ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:17:05
859Catherine GRAZIANI58262 V1 F201 F7.761:17:17
860Gilcia ARMADANS12863 V1 F202 F7.761:17:19
861Michel ARABI12490 V2 M659 M7.74CA AJACCIO1:17:30
862Jean Noel GIACOMETTI54691 V2 M660 M7.74CA AJACCIO1:17:31
863Pascal SCHEFFER1065169 V1 M661 M7.74GERIN FRERES1:17:33
864Franck TARABELLI1106289 SE M662 M7.731:17:35
865José AMORE101290 SE M663 M7.731:17:38
866Agnes MATTEI78193 SE F203 F7.71CA BASTIA1:17:48
867Frédéric D ORIANO396170 V1 M664 M7.71CA BASTIA1:17:49
868Xavier PIERI66171 V1 M665 M7.71CA BASTIA1:17:49
869Xavier LIBRE899172 V1 M666 M7.711:17:50
870Manon MASTANTUONO77494 SE F204 F7.711:17:50
871Paul LUCCACCI70592 V2 M667 M7.711:17:50
872Madeleine PUCCETTI97564 V1 F205 F7.711:17:50
873Guillaume BINET20793 V2 M668 M7.71CA BASTIA1:17:51
874Marie Pierre PIERI119965 V1 F206 F7.71CA BASTIA1:17:52
875Sophie FAURE46136 V2 F207 F7.71CA BASTIA1:17:52
876Caroline PERRIER92966 V1 F208 F7.71CA BASTIA1:17:52
877Pascal TUFFELLI113494 V2 M669 M7.71:17:53
878Xabi REINARES99095 V2 M670 M7.7CA BASTIA1:17:54
879Jean Luc GUILBAUD6125 V4 M671 M7.681:18:06
880Christelle STROMBONI109967 V1 F209 F7.681:18:10
881Mariana AZARA MARIANI14495 SE F210 F7.631:18:36
882Malika SAIDI103568 V1 F211 F7.631:18:39
883Jean Claude CAPLETTE28036 V3 M672 M7.621:18:45
884Stephanie CORDIER37296 SE F212 F7.61:18:56
885Jules Louis ANTONI117291 SE M673 M7.61:18:58
886Barbara VALERY114497 SE F213 F7.591:19:03
887Maria Maddalena MASSONI77298 SE F214 F7.581:19:07
888Lisa LEMONNIER67599 SE F215 F7.581:19:09
889Pauline MARCHIONI743100 SE F216 F7.581:19:12
890Aline BONACOSCIA215101 SE F217 F7.571:19:15
891Halima ZAID1185292 SE M674 M7.53ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:19:42
892Aurelie FRIAS507102 SE F218 F7.491:20:09
893Pierre Antoine BURSACCHI255293 SE M675 M7.48USV1:20:14
894Christian RUGGERI103237 V3 M676 M7.431:20:42
895Caroline DAMIANI40069 V1 F219 F7.361:21:32
896Frederic DAMIANI40112 EA M677 M7.361:21:32
897Cathy TOMASI112437 V2 F220 F7.33GERIN FRERES1:21:53
898Caroline MARTINETTI76370 V1 F221 F7.32VINS DE CORSE1:21:57
899Frédéric MARTINETTI764173 V1 M678 M7.321:21:57
900Jean Baptiste CARRARA290294 SE M679 M7.31BOULANGERIE N°41:22:03
901Anthony Guigui MANGIN733295 SE M680 M7.311:22:05
902Dorothée GIULIANI56571 V1 F222 F7.31LE PETIT FORESTIER1:22:07
903Prescilla ATTARD137103 SE F223 F7.31:22:11
904Gilles GUIDICI60596 V2 M681 M7.291:22:18
905Olivier FERRANDI470296 SE M682 M7.291:22:19
906Mathilde SIMONI1084104 SE F224 F7.281:22:23
907Mickael SIMONI1085297 SE M683 M7.281:22:25
908Louis MERIA807298 SE M684 M7.251:22:48
909Jean Paul CASELLI31038 V3 M685 M7.191:23:28
910Agnes CASELLI30772 V1 F225 F7.19ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:23:29
911Marie Dominique CASELLI31173 V1 F226 F7.19ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:23:30
912Nicolas VETTER115817 JU M686 M7.181:23:32
913Stella AZARA MARIANI145105 SE F227 F7.131:24:08
914Rita EMMANUELLI455106 SE F228 F7.111:24:22
915Emilie PALANDRI892107 SE F229 F7.081:24:42
916Jean Baptiste ANTONIOTTI1226 V4 M687 M7.04LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:25:11
917Eugene VINCIGUERRA11687 V4 M688 M7.031:25:21
918Isabelle GIULIANI56674 V1 F230 F71:25:43
919Magali ALFREDI95108 SE F231 F6.981:26:01
920Emmanuelle QUILICHINI976109 SE F232 F6.961:26:09
921Marion BRUNEL243110 SE F233 F6.961:26:10
922Nathalie VALERY1146111 SE F234 F6.961:26:12
923Chloe MAMBERTI729112 SE F235 F6.951:26:17
924Ronan MASSANDARI76820 ES M689 M6.911:26:51
925Stephanie CORTECCI378113 SE F236 F6.91:26:59
926Julien GERONIMI541299 SE M690 M6.9ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:27:00
927Pierre Michel LUCCHINI706300 SE M691 M6.891:27:05
928Nathalie GRAVINI581114 SE F237 F6.891:27:05
929Matthieu TANGUY1103174 V1 M692 M6.881:27:14
930Jacques VINCIGUERRA117039 V3 M693 M6.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:27:24
931Sébastien BOUDOUKH226301 SE M694 M6.86GERIN FRERES1:27:27
932Alicia PAGNI891115 SE F238 F6.861:27:30
933Florence MURACCIOLE AMBROSINI84975 V1 F239 F6.83ENDURANCE SHOP BASTIA1:27:48
934Agnes GUIDICI60438 V2 F240 F6.81:28:13
935Carla ORSINI8823 CA F241 F6.721:29:14
936Marina ZANETTI1189116 SE F242 F6.681:29:47
937Roberta SPINELLI1093117 SE F243 F6.68ENDURANCE SHOP BASTIA1:29:48
938Jean Louis DRAGHI440175 V1 M695 M6.49BOULANGERIE N°41:32:29

ALL RACES