Trail in Calvi / 25 KM 1200 D+


118 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 25/11/2018. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Brice DAUBORD1251 SE M1 M11.952:05:30
2Lambert SANTELLI2172 SE M2 M11.69RUNNING CLUB FURIANI2:08:20
3Guillaume LE NORMAND1521 V1 M3 M10.9RESTONICA TRAIL2:17:38
4Frederic MOINARD1993 SE M4 M10.752:19:34
5Benjamin CLERICE1224 SE M5 M10.75BENJAMIN CLERICE2:19:34
6Lassana TOUKARA1845 SE M6 M10.472:23:19
7Benjamin BASTERES1086 SE M7 M10.252:26:17
8Gregory LEROY1557 SE M8 M10.15CORSICA RUN X TREM2:27:48
9Augustin VIENNE1898 SE M9 M9.82RESTONICA TRAIL2:32:44
10Matis OTTAVI MÉNAGER2121 ES M10 M9.672:35:06
11Sebastien VALETTE1882 V1 M11 M9.62:36:16
12Sebastien SAULI1759 SE M12 M9.58A Petralbinca2:36:34
13Thomas CARON11610 SE M13 M9.582:36:39
14Antony MARANELLI20911 SE M14 M9.54CS MEZZAVIA2:37:17
15Andrei SIGOULIN18212 SE M15 M9.492:37:59
16Romain BENET11113 SE M16 M9.46CALVI XTRI2:38:31
17Marat GIZATOULIN14314 SE M17 M9.442:38:52
18Damien SICARD18115 SE M18 M9.33CALVI XTRI2:40:51
19Gaetan VIVIEN20516 SE M19 M9.3Stade Lavallois Athlétisme2:41:14
20Vincent LAPIERRE15117 SE M20 M9.232:42:28
21Etienne PALMESANI1651 V2 M21 M9.16RESTONICA TRAIL2:43:49
22Michael JEANNET1473 V1 M22 M9.072:45:22
23Romain TOURNEBOEUF18518 SE M23 M9.04CORSICA RUN X TREM2:46:00
24Nicolas SCHURTZ1784 V1 M24 M9.022:46:19
25Rudy DELEAU12819 SE M25 M9EFL2:46:39
26Aurélien LEMOIGNE15420 SE M26 M8.95CORSICA RUN X TREM2:47:33
27Eric GUYON2072 V2 M27 M8.94AC CAPU BIANCU2:47:42
28Sébastien DUMONT13421 SE M28 M8.892:48:47
29Antoine SÉNÉCAL17922 SE M29 M8.882:48:53
30Dominique LUCIANI21023 SE M30 M8.83AS FIGARELLA2:49:53
31Raphaël RIBEYRE17424 SE M31 M8.772:51:03
32Nenad JEVIIC14825 SE M32 M8.742:51:36
33Jean Marc MINICONI1615 V1 M33 M8.69CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:52:42
34Jean Denis GIORGI1423 V2 M34 M8.64RESTONICA TRAIL2:53:33
35Julien SÉNÉCAL18026 SE M35 M8.642:53:41
36Tojo RASENDRAHASINA17227 SE M36 M8.62:54:21
37Guillaume CORDOLANI21428 SE M37 M8.59AS NIOLU2:54:37
38Magali GRAZZINI1451 SE F1 F8.59ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:54:38
39Jorge CHAVEZ12029 SE M38 M8.482:56:57
40Barbara VALERY1871 V1 F2 F8.422:58:12
41Silva Aline ADAO DA SILVA1012 SE F3 F8.422:58:15
42Joao Pedro ADAO DA SILVA1006 V1 M39 M8.412:58:16
43Paul ROUX21530 SE M40 M8.42:58:40
44Yves GALANTE13931 SE M41 M8.392:58:42
45Ange DESIDERI1314 V2 M42 M8.38Tuning club furiani2:58:57
46Sylvain LELONG15332 SE M43 M8.38CORSICA RUN X TREM2:59:06
47Aleksandr VOLVAK1907 V1 M44 M8.362:59:22
48Victor MARIANI1571 V3 M45 M8.352:59:35
49Miroslava AUXTOVA1963 SE F4 F8.31LEGION ETRANGERE3:00:28
50Eric VACCA1868 V1 M46 M8.313:00:29
51Michel NIEL1622 V3 M47 M8.15ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:04:07
52Alban STRUYVEN18333 SE M48 M8.083:05:34
53Camille BELLE11034 SE M49 M8.053:06:14
54Morad BOUSTATIN11535 SE M50 M8.043:06:40
55Jean Michel CATANI1179 V1 M51 M8.03CORSICA RUN X TREM3:06:51
56Romain CASTELLO21636 SE M52 M8.013:07:21
57Giambattista DEIANA12610 V1 M53 M7.97GIAMBATTISTA DEIANA3:08:16
58Sophie DONSIMONI1334 SE F5 F7.89AS FIGARELLA3:10:13
59Romain HARDOUIN19137 SE M54 M7.85SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:11:08
60Adrien FOIX19238 SE M55 M7.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:11:08
61Coline RICHAUD1945 SE F6 F7.85SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:11:09
62Juliette BIZZARI1131 ES F7 F7.68CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:15:14
63Tamas REPAS17339 SE M56 M7.633:16:30
64Michel BALSEN1065 V2 M57 M7.62MICHEL BALSEN3:16:46
65Roman KIRSANOV1491 JU M58 M7.493:20:23
66Emilio ANGO TOA PANTA19811 V1 M59 M7.49LEGION ETRANGERE3:20:23
67Sandra COUESSUREL1246 SE F8 F7.483:20:39
68Jean Francois PANNETON11840 SE M60 M7.473:20:50
69Greg ALLIOT10312 V1 M61 M7.473:20:55
70Emilie GEORGE1407 SE F9 F7.46CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:20:58
71Stephane DUPOUEY13513 V1 M62 M7.46CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:20:58
72Franck DURAND13614 V1 M63 M7.44CORSICA RUN X TREM3:21:43
73Patou RANAIVOSON19741 SE M64 M7.35LEGION ETRANGERE3:24:02
74Emmanuel ANCET20115 V1 M65 M7.33:25:29
75Lionel MATTEI15916 V1 M66 M7.3BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL3:25:33
76Anthony BARONI17742 SE M67 M7.29Uniti Island3:25:48
77Christophe BERNARDINI11217 V1 M68 M7.29AC CAPU BIANCU3:25:53
78Isabelle HANOT1462 V1 F10 F7.19CA AJACCIO3:28:37
79Stéphane DELON12918 V1 M69 M7.183:28:49
80Valerie NOLIN1633 V1 F11 F7.11CORSICA RUN X TREM3:31:05
81François OTTAVI MÉNAGER21319 V1 M70 M7.113:31:05
82Ange François PAVERANI12120 V1 M71 M7.113:31:07
83Walter BADILLA19521 V1 M72 M7.03LEGION ETRANGERE3:33:16
84Aurore VALLAR2088 SE F12 F6.97ENDURANCE SHOP BASTIA3:35:14
85Véronique GIACOMETTI1411 V2 F13 F6.96CAA3:35:22
86Jean Louis ALONSO20622 V1 M73 M6.933:36:30
87Didier BROUILLOUX2046 V2 M74 M6.93LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:36:30
88Choubeila BREZDEN2009 SE F14 F6.913:37:14
89Océane LAIRY15010 SE F15 F6.883:37:59
90Marie FOUARD13711 SE F16 F6.8MARIE FOUARD3:40:30
91Delphine QUILGHINI17112 SE F17 F6.64TEAM EVASION SPORT3:45:46
92Vincent LETELLIER15623 V1 M75 M6.643:45:47
93Thomas SCANO19343 SE M76 M6.583:48:01
94Jean Pierre SCANU1767 V2 M77 M6.58CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:48:01
95Fred GRAZIANI14424 V1 M78 M6.57ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:48:25
96Francesca MARTELLI15813 SE F18 F6.55Associu spurtivu a Paolina3:48:52
97Eric ANZIANI1058 V2 M79 M6.55Associu spurtivu a Paolina3:48:52
98Nicolas PUEL17025 V1 M80 M6.513:50:24
99Vanessa BASTELICA10714 SE F19 F6.51BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL3:50:25
100Emmanuel COLLARD12326 V1 M81 M6.5US CRETEIL TRIATHLON3:50:38
101Jules Louis ANTONI10444 SE M82 M6.45Associu spurtivu a Paolina3:52:44
102Sandrine MAURY1604 V1 F20 F6.31Corsica run x trem3:57:43
103Estelle BAUDELOT10915 SE F21 F6.26EFSRA3:59:41
104Jean Roch OLIVIER16427 V1 M83 M6.184:02:47
105Pascal DESESSARD2119 V2 M84 M6.164:03:33
106Dominique ALEXANDRE10210 V2 M85 M6.13A VICULESE4:04:32
107Sandrine PIETRINI1672 V2 F22 F6.13CA AJACCIO4:04:48
108Francois PATACCHINI1663 V3 M86 M6.12ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:05:14
109Marc MARSET21945 SE M87 M6.074:07:01
110Christophe DELBREIL12711 V2 M88 M5.974:11:24
111Damien FOURDIN20246 SE M89 M5.944:12:30
112Nicolas PRIMAULT16928 V1 M90 M5.93CHAMPAGNE S TEAM4:12:47
113Robert ANCET20312 V2 M91 M5.94:14:04
9998Pascal DESESSARD130ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Laurent DEVLETIAN132ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Aurelie CHARIGNON119ABANDONABANDONABANDONTEAM COACH AURELIE ANNECYABANDON
9998Maelle FRANCESCHI138ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephane POLI168ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES