Trail in Calvi / 15 KM


181 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 25/11/2018. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Hugo BENOIST2661 ES M1 M17.47Les Sables Vendée Triathlon0:51:31
2Thibault GIRE3192 ES M2 M17.22CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:52:16
3Maxime PORAS3533 ES M3 M16.41Les Sables Vendée Triathlon0:54:51
4Noël GIORDANO4144 ES M4 M16.13A PAOLINA0:55:47
5Simon AYGOUI2621 SE M5 M15.87AS FIGARELLA0:56:42
6Gregoire LEPILEUR3352 SE M6 M15.810:56:55
7Alexandre TERRIER3711 V1 M7 M15.8PERFORM GENEVE0:56:57
8Francis VINCIGUERRA4173 SE M8 M15.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:57:15
9Ahmed ATTAIBI3394 SE M9 M15.71AJB0:57:18
10Valentin POIRIER3095 ES M10 M15.480:58:08
11Carlos TRENTINI3805 SE M11 M15.460:58:12
12Mickael COLLOREDO2856 SE M12 M15.46CORSICA RUN X TREM0:58:13
13Walter DROMART2982 V1 M13 M15.32E MUVRE BALANINE0:58:44
14Osvaldas VILUCKS3836 ES M14 M15.210:59:11
15Quentin FONTAINE3087 SE M15 M15.160:59:22
16Felipe DA SILVA BURGOS2928 SE M16 M15.120:59:32
17Alexandre DEBRAY4049 SE M17 M15.1SLAC0:59:35
18Maurice COUPER2881 V2 M18 M14.811:00:46
19Vincent ANDREANI2591 JU M19 M14.75CALVI XTRI1:01:01
20Cédric RUDI35910 SE M20 M14.69AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLéTISME1:01:16
21Ivan KRUGLOV32811 SE M21 M14.671:01:20
22Constantin CEBAN27812 SE M22 M14.591:01:40
23François GELMINI31413 SE M23 M14.5EH1:02:03
24Michal VAIS44014 SE M24 M14.41LEGION ETRANGERE1:02:28
25Vitaliy DOUKHOPELOV29715 SE M25 M14.211:03:21
26Aymeric LECORPS33416 SE M26 M14.191:03:25
27Pascal MONNIER4221 V3 M27 M14.17OSH1:03:31
28Celien GIOVANNETTI43417 SE M28 M14.15CASINCA TRAIL1:03:36
29Luc TERRIER37318 SE M29 M14.141:03:39
30Christophe GRAZIETTI32119 SE M30 M14.06AC CORTE1:04:00
31Quentin NYITRAI3947 ES M31 M141:04:17
32Damien VOLPEI38520 SE M32 M13.921:04:40
33Michael LABEILLE32921 SE M33 M13.91:04:46
34Ijilmurun CHIMBAT28322 SE M34 M13.91:04:46
35Saïd RIDA4233 V1 M35 M13.751:05:27
36Elvis QUARANTA42023 SE M36 M13.74AJB1:05:29
37Luis TICONA3778 ES M37 M13.66LEGION ETRANGERE1:05:52
38Maksim BOUKALOV27024 SE M38 M13.521:06:34
39Henry DE SAILLY2954 V1 M39 M13.51:06:41
40Thomas HENRY32225 SE M40 M13.491:06:42
41Anatolie POPA35226 SE M41 M13.491:06:43
42Johan LE CARRER39927 SE M42 M13.481:06:46
43Andrea Maria RAUGI3561 SE F1 F13.41:07:11
44Gabriel CRUCIANI29128 SE M43 M13.361:07:23
45Marius Lucian CIOBACA40529 SE M44 M13.31LEGION ETRANGERE1:07:37
46Thibaut BERNARD26730 SE M45 M13.311:07:38
47Jean SEBASTIAN3885 V1 M46 M13.24LEGION ETRANGERE1:08:00
48Anthony PANISSE43231 SE M47 M13.2RUNNING CLUB FURIANI1:08:10
49Remi LIMONGI43632 SE M48 M13.18CASINCA TRAIL1:08:18
50Pierre MERCURI39033 SE M49 M13.151:08:26
51Paul BUISSON2736 V1 M50 M13.151:08:27
52Alexandru SLOBOZIAN36634 SE M51 M13.151:08:27
53Mihail VEREBCEAN3829 ES M52 M13.151:08:28
54Hugues ALLADIO2552 V2 M53 M13.1AJB1:08:43
55Lauriane CECCALDI2792 SE F2 F13.04AS FIGARELLA1:09:00
56Antoine SERIO36335 SE M54 M131:09:13
57Thomas PIAZZA MARTIN44136 SE M55 M131:09:13
58David BERRUYER2687 V1 M56 M12.991:09:17
59Olivier CHASSAN28237 SE M57 M12.98EH1:09:20
60Aurelien NAUX42138 SE M58 M12.981:09:21
61Jean Christophe PANISSE43139 SE M59 M12.95RUNNING CLUB FURIANI1:09:31
62Aleksander SMIRNOV3988 V1 M60 M12.75LEGION ETRANGERE1:10:34
63Damien LAURENS33140 SE M61 M12.731:10:43
64Alexa WILCZYNSKI4253 SE F3 F12.711:10:50
65Pierre BYRDE2743 V2 M62 M12.66RESTONICA TRAIL1:11:04
66Pauline RAYER4354 SE F4 F12.66CASINCA TRAIL1:11:07
67Thierry SISCO3659 V1 M63 M12.631:11:17
68Jerome BARBAGGIO38910 V1 M64 M12.6CASINCA TRAIL1:11:26
69Anthony TERAMO37041 SE M65 M12.551:11:43
70Annonciade GIOVACCHINI4161 V1 F5 F12.48AC COSTA VERDE1:12:06
71Jerome CHARTON41511 V1 M66 M12.48LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:12:07
72Emile MIRONENKO3414 V2 M67 M12.41:12:35
73Olivier BARDOT2645 V2 M68 M12.41:12:35
74Florie CLEMENT4115 SE F6 F12.39TRAIL REILLANNE1:12:37
75Baptiste THOMAS37612 V1 M69 M12.181:13:52
76Remi THOMAS3571 CA M70 M12.181:13:52
77Viviane COUESSUREL2871 V2 F7 F12.161:14:02
78Vanessa BIDAULT4126 SE F8 F12.151:14:03
79Frederic SENIL36242 SE M71 M12.151:14:06
80Philippe CANONICI3932 V3 M72 M12.1CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:14:21
81Antoine BEUNAICHE26943 SE M73 M12.11:14:23
82Ouladzimir KRAOUTCHANKA38413 V1 M74 M11.94LEGION ETRANGERE1:15:21
83Ivan DUBORGET29910 ES M75 M11.91:15:38
84Antoine SUZZONI36944 SE M76 M11.881:15:45
85Jean Marc GARIGLIO4026 V2 M77 M11.881:15:45
86Francois JEUNET32714 V1 M78 M11.87TARRA MARE1:15:51
87Julien PIERONI35045 SE M79 M11.861:15:54
88Robin GAUER4282 CA M80 M11.851:15:57
89Elise HOFFMANN3237 SE F9 F11.83ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:16:05
90David PINNA43315 V1 M81 M11.77CASINCA TRAIL1:16:26
91Anne ALFONSI4262 V2 F10 F11.76Acquavital1:16:30
92Karine CHOBELET4012 V1 F11 F11.76E MUVRE BALANINE1:16:30
93Georges BALDOVINI4183 V3 M82 M11.761:16:31
94Vincent CICCULLI28446 SE M83 M11.591:17:39
95Lovina FULLGRABE3048 SE F12 F11.561:17:51
96Jackie CARDI4003 V1 F13 F11.281:19:47
97Jules SORBARA42916 V1 M84 M11.281:19:48
98Lisandru CAPAI40847 SE M85 M11.241:20:04
99Franck AMADEI25617 V1 M86 M11.241:20:06
100Franck DELHOM4377 V2 M87 M11.231:20:09
101Eric GAVALDON3128 V2 M88 M11.2CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:20:23
102Romain GAVALDON31348 SE M89 M11.191:20:26
103Laurent FRESNEDA30618 V1 M90 M11.181:20:29
104Dominique Charles ANDREANI2589 V2 M91 M11.18CALVI XTRI1:20:31
105Laurent NATALI3451 V4 M92 M11.15A FURMICILA1:20:42
106Christophe DUPORT41919 V1 M93 M11.121:20:56
107Sabrina FRANCESCHI3059 SE F14 F11.12CALVI XTRI1:20:58
108Virginie MARTIN COCHER3384 V1 F15 F11.121:20:58
109Cathy DIANI4031 V3 F16 F11.09la suarellaise1:21:10
110Patrick BRUEL4304 V3 M94 M11.08CASINCA TRAIL1:21:12
111Mireille MILANI3402 V3 F17 F11.06ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:21:23
112Teddy STEFANAGGI38720 V1 M95 M10.891:22:38
113Angela TERRIER3725 V1 F18 F10.891:22:39
114Didier DUMOULIN30110 V2 M96 M10.871:22:46
115Charlotte FENNINGER30310 SE F19 F10.861:22:52
116Peggy SPEZZA36811 SE F20 F10.821:23:12
117Arnaud CRETTAZ28949 SE M97 M10.81:23:18
118Isabelle CERVETTI28112 SE F21 F10.72A FURMICILA1:23:57
119Didier DJORANTY39721 V1 M98 M10.72E MUVRE BALANINE1:23:57
120Stella FAZI3956 V1 F22 F10.691:24:10
121Jean François MAMBRINI33650 SE M99 M10.691:24:10
122Antonio MARTINEZ39622 V1 M100 M10.691:24:10
123Carole VALERY3813 V2 F23 F10.681:24:14
124Eva AREVALO ROCA26013 SE F24 F10.681:24:16
125Camille HORRENBERGER3257 V1 F25 F10.641:24:33
126Antoine SIMEONI3645 V3 M101 M10.541:25:21
127Eric LEROY4076 V3 M102 M10.391:26:37
128David GARDON42751 SE M103 M10.351:26:56
129Eric GOUT32011 V2 M104 M10.271:27:38
130Bertrand THIBAULT37523 V1 M105 M10.251:27:48
131Lucile BAULAINE26514 SE F26 F10.24CALVI XTRI1:27:51
132Marie Claude TOURNADRE3794 V2 F27 F10.24CALVI XTRI1:27:51
133Aline CATHELIN4398 V1 F28 F10.11TEAM COACH AURELIE ANNECY1:29:01
134Jerome SAUZADE36124 V1 M106 M10.071:29:20
135Dominique IMPERIO32625 V1 M107 M9.931:30:37
136Cyril PARISI34926 V1 M108 M9.911:30:47
137Charlène BOURGEOIS27215 SE F29 F9.91:30:52
138Laurence LE BOUCHER3325 V2 F30 F9.9LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:30:53
139Jean Francois FRIAS3077 V3 M109 M9.9RESTONICA TRAIL1:30:54
140Battiste DANESI29352 SE M110 M9.841:31:26
141François ADOBATI2502 V4 M111 M9.841:31:29
142Nadine AMBROSI2573 V3 F31 F9.83ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:31:34
143Jean Gabriel CAMERINI27527 V1 M112 M9.761:32:12
144Delphine BAWIN40916 SE F32 F9.721:32:34
145Laetitia ESPOSITO4389 V1 F33 F9.721:32:38
146Jean AGOSTINI25253 SE M113 M9.711:32:42
147Frederic HOFNER38628 V1 M114 M9.671:33:03
148René DUBORGET30012 V2 M115 M9.66Velo club de Biguglia1:33:10
149Denis GAGNIER31013 V2 M116 M9.651:33:15
150Didier COLOMBANI2868 V3 M117 M9.521:34:31
151Emilie CREUX29017 SE F34 F9.511:34:38
152Sandrina LACAZE3306 V2 F35 F9.461:35:08
153Serge ORLANDO34714 V2 M118 M9.461:35:08
154Emilie RABISSONI35518 SE F36 F9.46CA PROPRIANO1:35:10
155Alessandro GIFFUNI44215 V2 M119 M9.411:35:41
156Gérald SARKISSIAN PICCHINI36054 SE M120 M9.4ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:35:42
157Laure FOUCHÉ42419 SE F37 F9.41:35:46
158Lucia CANTARELLI2771 CA F38 F9.37calvi Xtri1:36:05
159Marie Christine FABRI3027 V2 F39 F9.28CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:36:59
160Angelique MUGLIONI34320 SE F40 F9.07ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:39:16
161François CERVETTI2809 V3 M121 M9.06A Furmicula1:39:17
162Emmanuelle CERVETTI41310 V1 F41 F9.06A FURMICULA1:39:18
163Cécile PARISI34811 V1 F42 F9.051:39:26
164Carine HOMBERT32412 V1 F43 F9.03ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:39:40
165Aline GARCIN31121 SE F44 F8.861:41:32
166Celine GERVAIS31522 SE F45 F8.861:41:34
167Willy GERVAIS31629 V1 M122 M8.861:41:34
168Christiane ROBIN3918 V2 F46 F8.861:41:37
169Lisa LECA33323 SE F47 F8.74LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:42:57
170Alessandra THIBAULT37413 V1 F48 F8.611:44:31
171Radia LOURKISTI41024 SE F49 F8.611:44:35
172Sophie MARTIN COCHER3379 V2 F50 F8.51:45:54
173Philippe COURTOIS39216 V2 M123 M8.421:46:52
174Muriel SOLDATI36710 V2 F51 F8.33CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:48:00
175Jean Claude DOMINICI2963 V4 M124 M8.15I FILANCI1:50:24
176Marlene POLI3514 V3 F52 F8.15A VICULESE1:50:24
177Sophie ROY35825 SE F53 F7.881:54:10
178Jade MOREL34226 SE F54 F7.6Ac corte1:58:24
179Maria Serena ALIOTTI25327 SE F55 F7.531:59:28
9998Marc Francois DE GENTILE294ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Jeannoel GIACOMETTI317ABANDONABANDONABANDONCA AJACCIOABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES