Trail l'Alta Rocca / 10 KM


85 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 22/07/2018. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Nicolas LOVICHI6491 SE M1 M9.68ASPV1:01:59
2Paul PIRIS6241 V1 M2 M9.68SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:02:00
3Pierre Paul Anthony GIACOMINI6012 SE M3 M9.31:04:29
4Thomas HARTMANN6061 ES M4 M8.771:08:27
5Louis VANNUCCI6463 SE M5 M8.74DOMIN TRI TEAM1:08:39
6Olivier DERQUENNE6472 V1 M6 M8.69ES MONTGERON1:09:04
7Jean Noel DE ZOTTI5931 V2 M7 M8.41CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:11:20
8Enzo MARTIN6171 CA M8 M8.24SNLS441:12:48
9Baptiste CORONA9342 ES M9 M8.05SECURITE CIVILE1:14:33
10Marc ALBERTINI5752 V2 M10 M8.01ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:14:57
11Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO5994 SE M11 M7.83I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:16:36
12Ange BIANCHINI5805 SE M12 M7.81:16:57
13Emile MIRONENKO6203 V2 M13 M7.531:19:39
14Raphael POUGHON6266 SE M14 M7.531:19:41
15Lucas PETIT9353 ES M15 M7.26SECURITE CIVILE1:22:36
16Sophie COLLARD6411 V1 F1 F7.211:23:12
17Louis Do VAN EGROO6331 V3 M16 M7.16SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:23:48
18Olivier COQUILLARD5913 V1 M17 M7.11SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:24:24
19Antoine CASABIANCA5854 V2 M18 M7.07I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:24:50
20Thomas CHARRIE5884 ES M19 M7.06SECURITE CIVILE1:24:57
21Bastien CARACCIOLI5827 SE M20 M7.021:25:28
22Julien PASTORINO6214 V1 M21 M7.02I CIGNALI SARTINESI / CASALABRIVA CAMPERA1:25:28
23Olivier BABEL6435 V1 M22 M7.021:25:29
24Cedric PIGNON6236 V1 M23 M6.981:26:00
25Isabelle HANOT6052 V1 F2 F6.83CA AJACCIO1:27:52
26Marcelle MAGNAVACCA6141 ES F3 F6.81GFCA ATHLETISME1:28:07
27Jean Marie TRAMINI6317 V1 M24 M6.811:28:09
28Gaetan SAINT JAMES9338 SE M25 M6.78SECURITE CIVILE1:28:28
29Serge ANDREANI5772 V3 M26 M6.72ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:29:15
30Paul LAPEYRIE6099 SE M27 M6.69SECURITE CIVILE1:29:38
31Sebastien COLLARD6428 V1 M28 M6.661:30:03
32Lucas BENOIST9291 BE M29 M6.641:30:22
33Cedric BENOIST93010 SE M30 M6.641:30:24
34Christophe DUCHEMIN5989 V1 M31 M6.62CSLG MARTINIQUE1:30:41
35Yan ROCCHI62910 V1 M32 M6.62TRAILERS EXTRêME SUD1:30:41
36David PINNA64411 V1 M33 M6.57CASINCA TRAIL1:31:19
37Benoit VALAY6325 ES M34 M6.531:31:57
38Fabrice WEBER6363 V3 M35 M6.461:32:50
39Dumè CARLOTTI5834 V3 M36 M6.43I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:33:17
40Thomas GONTARD93712 V1 M37 M6.431:33:23
41Jean Daniel DALMAS93613 V1 M38 M6.411:33:38
42Jean Claude BOF9285 V2 M39 M6.391:33:50
43Faustin NESIC64011 SE M40 M6.31:35:10
44Paul QUILICHINI62814 V1 M41 M6.17SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:37:14
45Jimmy AUBERT64812 SE M42 M6.091:38:34
46Jérôme FERRACCI60015 V1 M43 M6.081:38:44
47Jean Francois LUCCHINI6115 V3 M44 M6.02I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:39:41
48Denis KINSINGER6086 V3 M45 M5.98KINSINGER DENIS1:40:22
49Sylvie DE ZOTTI5951 V2 F4 F5.98CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:40:23
50Alain CONSIGNY5901 V4 M46 M5.96I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:40:36
51Aurore WAY6351 SE F5 F5.93SECURITE CIVILE1:41:07
52Solene PATIN6222 SE F6 F5.93SECURITE CIVILE1:41:07
53Didier MARIE6156 V2 M47 M5.91A FAINA1:41:31
54Jean Marc CODINA58916 V1 M48 M5.911:41:35
55Eric JACQUES6077 V2 M49 M5.911:41:35
56Claudia METTE6183 V1 F7 F5.89SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:41:55
57Stéphane WATTRELOT63417 V1 M50 M5.891:41:57
58Vanessa COJEAN9313 SE F8 F5.81:43:26
59Jean Toussaint LUCCHINI6128 V2 M51 M5.731:44:39
60Anthony CASTOLA58613 SE M52 M5.63LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:46:31
61Mickael DEMARLY59614 SE M53 M5.56SECURITE CIVILE1:47:52
62Arnaud ARCHENOUL57815 SE M54 M5.56SECURITE CIVILE1:47:53
63Alexandra BRESSY6374 V1 F9 F5.441:50:22
64Monique SANTONI6302 V2 F10 F5.43ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:50:31
65Laurence FIESCHI93218 V1 M55 M5.361:51:53
66Jfrançois BENEDETTI5792 V4 M56 M5.16SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:56:10
67Noémie DE ZOTTI5942 ES F11 F5.05CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:58:52
68Morgane DE BARTOLO5925 V1 F12 F5.02LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:59:27
69Anne Rose QUILICHINI6273 V2 F13 F4.96I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:00:58
70Laurent BRASSEUR5819 V2 M57 M4.96I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:00:58
71Céline CARVALHO5844 SE F14 F4.9LA TEAM PURCHETTI2:02:29
72Jean Sébastien LUCCIONI61319 V1 M58 M4.9LA TEAM PURCHETTI2:02:29
73Helena ERINGER6385 SE F15 F4.842:03:55
74Julien LAINE63916 SE M59 M4.842:03:57
75Claude CHARLES5873 V4 M60 M4.842:04:01
76Jean Michel MARIE61610 V2 M61 M4.83A FAINA2:04:13
77Patrice GRANDJEAN6027 V3 M62 M4.792:05:12
78Sophie ALBERTINI5764 V2 F16 F4.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:07:36
79Sophie GRANDJEAN6035 V2 F17 F4.632:09:28
80Marie Josee MINICUCCI6196 V2 F18 F4.5ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:13:15
81Jean Luc DEVIN59711 V2 M63 M4.422:15:50
82Lisa LECA6106 SE F19 F4.28LA TEAM PURCHETTI2:20:16
83Christophe MOTA64520 V1 M64 M4.282:20:16
84Christophe VALOIS55312 V2 M65 M4.142:25:02
85Gregory GREFENSTETTE6048 V3 M66 M3.153:10:45

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES