VTT XC Bunifaziu


81 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 21/10/2018. Departure at 11:00

PDF RESULTS"

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Johnathan LOPEZ17470:03:271:19:38
2Thomas MEQUIGNON123CCCV70:03:421:20:42
3Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI126INSULABIKE70:03:381:21:49
4Eric MELA121BONIFACIO CYCLO70:03:471:23:15
5Guillaume LUZI117ALPANA70:03:401:23:20
6Emilien VAIREAUX134VCPV70:03:431:25:30
7Christophe MEERPOEL120BONIFACIO CYCLO70:03:371:26:00
8François CUCCHI107VCPV70:03:571:28:34
9Bruno SERGIO131BRUNO SERGIO70:03:521:28:43
10Denis DAIGNE108VC AJACCIO70:03:521:28:53
11Matthieu MATTEACCIOLI119BONIFACIO CYCLO70:04:051:29:16
12Jean Michel BOUILLET169SUD CORSE TRIATHLON70:04:041:29:55
13Benoit PASQUALINI12470:03:571:31:19
14Frederic PRAT128INSULABIKE70:03:591:32:23
15Antoine BARTOLI102ALPANA70:04:001:35:00
16Jean Jean GERONIMI111VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE70:04:081:36:48
17David LAVALLETTE113VCPV70:04:211:38:01
18Jean Etienne MEMMI122VC CENTRE CORSE70:04:111:38:32
19Philippe BIANCARDINI103INSULABIKE70:04:081:39:37
20Patrick COLIN104VC AJACCIO70:04:251:42:25
21Dominique ANDREANI173VCPV70:04:311:43:01
22Christian COTI106VALINCO TARAVU TEAM70:04:131:43:41
23Michal HLIVáK112VCPV70:04:331:44:15
24Antoine PIERI127VC CENTRE CORSE70:04:371:44:36
25Bernard ALBERTINI10070:04:421:45:37
26Jean Baptiste LUREAU116VALINCO TARAVU TEAM70:04:411:45:58
27Theo TEIXEIRA133VALINCO TARAVU TEAM70:04:111:48:02
28Thomas EON10970:04:321:50:49
29Jean Marc ALBERTINI101SPINTER CLUB CORTENAIS70:04:351:53:41
30Eric PERIE125LES RHUMS à RANGER70:04:281:56:43
31Mario ERVALHO110BONIFACIO CYCLO60:03:501:13:09
32Bernard LIGNEE115ALPANA60:04:511:39:09
33Olivier COQUILLARD105SUD CORSE TRIATHLON60:04:541:47:44
34Paul PIRIS176SUD CORSE TRIATHLON50:04:311:06:09
35Didier MARANO17750:18:361:18:10
36Herve RUEDA130SUD CORSE TRIATHLON50:04:581:35:36
37Yann LE MINIER114SRCB20:04:200:22:18
38Joseph MARIANI118VC CENTRE CORSE10:04:570:04:57

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Pascal BARTOLI135ALPANA50:03:310:58:22
2Thomas LIGNEE139ALPANA50:03:540:59:07
3Pierre Marie DONATI137CCCV50:04:011:02:11
4Samuel DOREAU138CCCV50:03:411:02:22
5Paul André MELA140INSULABIKE50:04:151:10:01
6Maxime CASAMATTA136ALPANA30:03:500:34:29

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Agnes SERGIO17050:05:481:40:17

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Camille HORRACH142ALPANA20:14:100:28:51
2Maxime LUZI146ALPANA20:14:090:29:04
3Francis POZZO DI BORGO149ALPANA20:14:110:29:32
4Lisandru LANFRANCHI144ALPANA20:14:240:32:02
5Mathis LACOURCELLE143CCCV20:15:520:32:03
6Ange PANTALONI148C20:16:100:34:09
7Enzo LE MINIER145ALPANA20:17:270:36:56
8Dominique NERI147TENDA VTT NATURA20:17:560:37:45
9Maxence ROUERE181TENDA VTT NATURA20:18:170:38:30
10Luca AUBY MOUSCARDES17520:21:530:46:31

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Liam MEQUIGNON151CCCV30:01:430:05:15
2Adam TRUILHE15330:01:440:05:23
3Gabriel GODA17230:01:470:05:37
4Lina LOPEZ18230:01:520:05:42
5Baptiste SABOURIN152VCA30:01:520:05:54

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria GHELARDINI156TENDA VTT NATURA20:06:470:13:52
2Marian BONCHRISTIANI154BONIFACIO CYCLO20:07:010:14:17
3Mathias TEJERO LECCIA160TENDA VTT NATURA20:07:280:15:23
4François Marie CASTA155TENDA VTT NATURA20:07:310:15:34
5Baptiste BOISSIER141CCCV20:07:560:16:33
6Chloé SEGUIN180TENDA VTT NATURA20:08:080:17:05
7Ghjuvannu QUERCI179TENDA VTT NATURA20:08:170:17:16
8Marie Angele NERI159TENDA VTT NATURA20:08:470:18:08
9Lea LAMBERT157CTCA20:08:570:18:34
10Rose MELIS158SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:08:590:18:34

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE161INSULABIKE30:05:510:18:42
2Andria LANFRANCHI163ALPANA30:06:190:20:38
3Charles Nicolas ZUCCARELLI171TENDA VTT NATURA30:06:440:21:21
4Kelya PRAT167INSULABIKE30:06:460:21:26
5Florian SAVIGNONI150CCCV30:07:040:23:11
6Jules TRUILHE164CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO30:08:030:26:01
7Noah BRESSY17830:08:130:26:27
8Jean Frédéric LAFONT162BONIFACIO CYCLO30:08:300:26:35

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Louis LAMBERT16540:05:300:22:26
2Kevin PRAT168INSULABIKE40:05:350:23:27
3Elouan MEQUIGNON166CCCV40:05:570:25:49

ALL RACES