VTT XC Olmeta Di Tuda


83 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 29/04/2018. Departure at 09:30

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Romain BURESI1ALPANA11:40:211:40:21
2Cece CAMOIN2SRCB11:40:411:40:41
3Cyril VINCENTI3SRCB11:41:541:41:54
4Thibault GIRE4CTCA11:44:151:44:15
5Donovan CASANOVA511:50:251:50:25
6Jean Noel CHAUVY6CROCOS DE NIMES11:50:251:50:25
7Gilles MARCHINI7ALPANA11:52:451:52:45
8Marc NESA8ALPANA11:57:371:57:37
9Julien PAOLINI9CALVI XTRI11:58:131:58:13
10Thibault CHENEL10VC CENTRE CORSE11:58:151:58:15
11Guillaume LUZI11ALPANA11:58:551:58:55
12Pierre GODELE NATALI12VCPV11:59:531:59:53
13Thierry BASTIERA13AC CORTE12:00:142:00:14
14Paul Matthieu GRAZIANI14TENDA VTT12:00:172:00:17
15Florent AGOSTINI15VCO12:00:572:00:57
16Edmond CLAVEL16CALVI XTRI12:02:032:02:03
17Jean Etienne MEMMI17VC CENTRE CORSE12:02:392:02:39
18Frederic PRAT18INSULABIKE12:04:112:04:11
19Antoine BARTOLI19ALPANA12:04:112:04:11
20Pierre NATALI20TENDA VTT12:05:302:05:30
21Thierry MINICUCCI21AC CORTE12:06:052:06:05
22Philippe BIANCARDINI22INSULABIKE12:09:042:09:04
23Jean Claude FERRACCI23ALPANA12:14:462:14:46
24Jean Jean GERONIMI24VCO12:15:272:15:27
25Thibault LABRUNIE2512:17:212:17:21
26Laurent GIRE26CTCA12:23:462:23:46
27Christophe BONCHRISTIANI27BONIFACIO CYCLO12:24:152:24:15
28Mario FERREIRA ERVALHO28BONIFACIO CYCLO12:24:152:24:15
29Tony BURGUINE2912:24:162:24:16
30Sebastien GUGLIELMACCI3012:25:132:25:13
31Pierre Paul COSTA31VC CENTRE CORSE12:26:232:26:23
32Michel CANTARELLI32TCGB12:26:282:26:28
33Jean Marc ALBERTINI3312:30:302:30:30
34Jean Michel FINI3412:37:422:37:42
35Antoine Louis GIUDICELLI35VCO12:39:102:39:10
36Yann LE MINIER36SRCB12:41:462:41:46
37Filipe ALMEIDA3712:44:032:44:03
38Eric ANZIANI3812:45:042:45:04
39Guillaume USAI39ALPANA13:05:323:05:32
40Sebastien LEDUC40SQUADRA TREMENDA13:05:453:05:45
41Steve ENGINGER41TEAM BINOUZE13:12:523:12:52
42Filipe BABO4213:19:233:19:23
43Benoit DYCKE43TEAM BINOUZE15:16:405:16:40
44Pierre DUBORGET44AS FIGARELLA15:16:405:16:40
45Antoine PIERI45AC CORTE15:16:405:16:40
46Antoine COLOMBANI4615:16:405:16:40

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thomas FIGARELLA47ALPANA10:43:310:43:31
2Thomas LIGNEE48ALPANA10:44:560:44:56
3Maxime CASAMATA49ALPANA10:49:200:49:20
4Pierre Marie DONATI50CCCV10:54:410:54:41
5Jeremy LAMBERTI51TENDA VTT10:55:260:55:26
6Jean Baptiste GIABICONI52TENDA VTT11:05:061:05:06
7Pascal BARTOLI53ALPANA15:16:405:16:40

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Kévin PRAT54INSULABIKE10:21:500:21:50
2Elouan MEQUIGNON55CCCV10:24:450:24:45
3Pierre Jean BATTAGLIA56TENDA VTT10:25:150:25:15

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Maxime LUZI57ALPANA10:34:470:34:47
2Barth FERRANDIS58TENDA VTT10:34:520:34:52
3Valentin ANSALONI5910:38:350:38:35
4Dume NERI60TENDA VTT10:39:590:39:59
5Maxence ROVERE61TENDA VTT10:40:080:40:08
6Enzo LE MINIER62ALPANA10:47:060:47:06

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria GHELARDINI63TENDA VTT10:08:180:08:18
2Mathias TEJERO LECCIA64TENDA VTT10:08:310:08:31
3Marian BONCHRISTIANI65BONIFACIO CYCLO10:09:160:09:16
4Ghjuvani QUERCI66TENDA VTT10:09:280:09:28
5Gabriel TOMASINI67TENDA VTT10:10:480:10:48

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Liam MEQUIGNON68CCCV10:02:460:02:46
2Paul NATALI69TENDA VTT10:02:510:02:51

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Clément BOUYSSOU70ECB10:14:100:14:10
2Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE71INSULABIKE10:14:530:14:53
3Andria PINNA7210:15:150:15:15
4Marcu Andria CAPPURI73TENDA VTT10:15:260:15:26
5Raphael CARDI74SRCB10:15:340:15:34
6Ilyes RACHIDI75TENDA VTT10:15:360:15:36
7Ange COULOMBEAU FLORI76TENDA VTT10:16:210:16:21
8Charles Nicolas ZUCCARELLI77TENDA VTT10:16:530:16:53
9Lalo VADELLA78TENDA VTT10:18:150:18:15
10Maxime MARCHIONI79TENDA VTT10:18:400:18:40
11Eliott POLETTI80TENDA VTT10:20:380:20:38
12Alex PALMESANI81TENDA VTT10:25:250:25:25

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Angelique QUATELIVE82TCGB12:54:302:54:30
2Beatrice BARICH83BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL13:15:303:15:30

ALL RACES