10KM de Lucciana / 10 KM


Running

123 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 30/09/2018
Departure at : 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Sullivan BARALLE22620:01:280:33:31
2Houssine AYADI18620:01:290:34:30
3Pierre FALLOU121SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB20:01:370:36:07
4Christophe CALISTI17820:01:430:38:14
5Jean Marc REZE15220:01:520:39:10
6Maxime DALLERY172CLUB ALPANA BASTA20:01:480:39:26
7Jean Michel ORTIZ14620:01:540:39:29
8Augustin VIENNE222RESTONICA TRAIL20:01:510:39:57
9Mika BOUSSET17320:01:490:40:01
10Jean Christophe HUCHE12920:01:520:40:02
11Gregory SUBISSI16620:02:000:40:07
12Pascal CARADINI211RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:01:550:40:18
13Elvis QUARANTA197AJB20:01:350:40:27
14Emmanuelle MORACCHINI159AS FIGARELLA20:01:550:40:31
15Bertrand BAUMONT18920:01:550:40:33
16Jean Laurent ZATTARA182LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:01:490:40:54
17Mickael COMPAS111AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME20:02:010:41:03
18Emmanuel PADOVANI179AS FIGARELLA20:02:020:41:23
19Gerard CECCARELLI206RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:01:560:42:03
20Eric MARIN160RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:01:540:42:03
21Jessica MARRUCHO FERNADES15820:01:560:42:03
22Pierre CAPPELLUTI106LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:060:43:10
23Nicolas DAMERON MARCHETTI20820:01:530:43:55
24Rémi LIMONGI133CASINCA TRAIL20:02:160:43:56
25Joseph SAULI154LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:180:44:03
26Nicolas POULHAZAN22320:02:210:44:06
27Rudy DELEAU20520:01:530:44:30
28Stephane CRESPI184RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:02:150:45:00
29Anthony ROSSO153LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:270:45:03
30Alain FOURNI123LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:01:560:45:11
31Philippe JUAN13020:02:100:45:13
32Jean Pierre MARCHETTI136ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA20:02:310:45:17
33Hugues ALLADIO196AJB20:01:550:45:30
34Guillaume SAUVADET21920:02:220:46:23
35Jacky PIRA190RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:02:000:46:25
36Armand PAOLI207RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:02:040:46:25
37Fabrice CONSTANTINI203AC COSTA VERDE20:02:100:46:34
38Lauriane CECCALDI11020:02:190:46:38
39Paul BEQUET16720:02:060:46:47
40Adrien AUFFRET10320:01:490:46:50
41Paul CHAMINAND16220:02:060:46:57
42Joseph CASAROLLI22120:02:280:47:10
43Gilbert FERRANDI22020:02:280:47:11
44Manuel BECIU175LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:200:47:40
45Eric BIOLCHINI198AC COSTA VERDE20:01:590:48:01
46Michael MARCHETTI137CASINCA TRAIL20:01:580:48:01
47Thomas RENARD18720:02:360:48:31
48Marie DELVILLE116COURSE A PAOLINA20:02:370:48:34
49Antoine Jean SANTINI336AC CORTE20:02:210:48:39
50Jean ARRAS183BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:02:310:48:52
51Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA185RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:02:160:49:02
52Mickael ARGIOLAS199AC COSTA VERDE20:02:290:49:04
53Teddy CAPELLE105RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:02:200:49:14
54Frederic COUVIDAT188RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:02:200:49:14
55Laurent CECCARELLI214CO CAMPILE20:02:200:49:29
56Didier POLY195SNCF20:02:300:49:37
57Elise HOFFMANN193ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA20:02:360:50:03
58Julien SIMONI227I FILANCI20:02:150:50:15
59Frederic PANISI148LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:030:50:29
60Vincent BENEFORTI10420:02:270:50:51
61Carole ANTONI102CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO20:02:360:51:03
62Romain VARTANIAN15620:02:420:51:09
63Celine FARRUGIA16820:02:390:51:51
64Anne Claire MONTCHARMONT19220:02:460:52:29
65André CAREDDU107LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:450:52:31
66Pierre François CRISTIANI113ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA20:02:370:52:59
67Frederic ZACCHI213CO CAMPILE20:02:190:53:02
68Bruno MAYOR13920:02:550:53:11
69Jean COSTA11220:02:550:53:15
70Paul CROCE19420:02:120:53:18
71Joseph DONINI169CAB20:02:450:53:44
72Charles COLMOBANI201AC COSTA VERDE20:02:300:54:05
73Denis PIACENTINI228I FILANCI20:02:230:54:05
74Gilbert SALVADORE171BRT20:02:360:54:10
75Andrea VINCENSINI157LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:470:54:11
76Mireille MILANI140ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU20:02:210:54:11
77Patrick BRUEL202CASINCA TRAIL20:02:320:54:43
78Raphael BARALLINI21220:02:260:54:56
79Paul Andre COLLI164LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:220:54:57
80Jean Louis PIERRINI17620:02:270:55:01
81François ADOBATI10020:02:430:55:28
82Croce JULIEN13120:02:500:55:37
83François Joseph CASANOVA109LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:390:56:09
84Gisèle DUBOSQUELLE119LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:480:56:20
85Bernard ANTONELLI20020:02:330:56:32
86Maxime VARTANIAN15520:02:380:56:37
87Sophie MACE134LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:540:56:42
88Pascal TUFFELLI218CAB20:02:440:56:47
89Frederic WENDE180Hannover Athletics20:02:340:56:49
90Lisa WENDE181Hannover Athletics20:02:340:56:49
91Julien MARIANI204RC BASTIA20:02:180:57:05
92Pierre Jean PAOLI21520:03:150:57:11
93Antony MAFFRE13520:03:150:57:12
94Marie Dominique PALMARI147LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:03:010:57:41
95Mathiei MORATI142LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:440:57:46
96Benjamin MORATI141PETRALBINCA20:02:460:57:47
97Helene HENROUTET210RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI20:02:220:57:57
98René DUBORGET117VELO CLUB DE BIGUGLIA20:02:400:58:51
99Chantal FOURNI GALUSZKA12420:02:470:59:31
100Nathalie FICHET170BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL20:02:341:00:02
101Gilbert GOUIN17420:03:101:00:50
102Florence POLETTI151LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:471:00:53
103Sandrine BLANC19120:02:461:01:03
104Nathalie FLORY122LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:481:01:03
105Isabelle TRAMINI165LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:03:161:01:28
106Marie Paule MATEOS138LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:491:01:28
107Laetitia ESPOSITO21620:03:041:01:58
108Isabelle OLIVIER209LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:02:491:02:13
109Angelique MUGLIONI224ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA20:03:071:02:49
110Chantal PISCIONERI16120:02:511:03:14
111Maxime DECLEIR11520:02:561:04:30
112Carine HOMBERT225ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA20:03:071:06:12
113Paul DE MARI11420:03:041:07:00
114Laetitia PINASCO150LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:03:151:07:07
115Jean Francois CUEFF22920:02:351:08:16
116Jean Luc GUILBAUD12820:02:561:08:25
117Lea GIUDICELLI125LUCCIANA ATLETISMU20:03:021:08:39
118Louis CARUSO10820:02:511:08:51
119Pascale ORSATELLI14420:03:161:09:16
120Anthony ECK120A PIETRALBINCA20:03:051:14:03
121Sonia DUBORGET118VELO CLUB DE BIGUGLIA20:03:001:14:51
122Chantal GUIDI12720:03:201:17:36
123Brigitte ORSINI14520:03:211:18:22

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES