L'Omu di Cagna / 30 KM 1300 D+


67 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 12/08/2018
Departure at : 06:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Vincent VIET541 SE M1 M11.682:34:08
2Thomas ANGELI591 ES M2 M11.542:36:02
3Guillaume LALEVEE692 SE M3 M11.172:41:07
4Nicolas BENEDETTI71 V1 M4 M10.31AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:54:39
5Carlos ACOSTA703 SE M5 M10.132:57:46
6Giorgio ROVERI454 SE M6 M9.87JOY RUNNEE ADS3:02:24
7Mathieu GENET22 V1 M7 M9.833:03:08
8Florent MAURIN203 V1 M8 M9.763:04:25
9Bertrand GIORGI194 V1 M9 M9.453:10:34
10Stéphane JOURDEN345 V1 M10 M9.4ENTENTE ARVES ATHLETISME3:11:24
11Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI45 SE M11 M9.31CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:13:21
12Marc DELEMBRE306 SE M12 M9.293:13:47
13Xavier PIERI577 SE M13 M9.13CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:17:03
14Lea CULLUS671 SE F1 F9.1AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:17:47
15Cédric RUDI168 SE M14 M9.02AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:19:30
16Antoine LAINE69 SE M15 M8.813:24:14
17Thibaud MOURIER6610 SE M16 M8.74ASSOCU AUDDANINCU3:25:57
18Olivier TRAMONI186 V1 M17 M8.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:26:53
19Sebastien COURQUIN6411 SE M18 M8.7BARBES RUNER3:26:59
20Jean Louis BENEDETTI81 V2 M19 M8.583:29:48
21Sebastien TIBERI4712 SE M20 M8.56AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:30:14
22Mickael COMPAS1713 SE M21 M8.47AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:32:27
23Arthur MARLE3914 SE M22 M8.383:34:49
24Christophe PLAISANT491 V3 M23 M8.17LES BALLADINS DE JARDRES3:40:21
25Antoine DOUILLET315 SE M24 M8.15LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE3:40:58
26Samantha FECTEAU632 SE F2 F8.05ADIDAS RUNNERSPARIS3:43:32
27Antunes INES131 V1 F3 F7.673:54:39
28Steve BAZAILLE147 V1 M25 M7.523:59:17
29Quentin PISTACHI2216 SE M26 M7.5I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:59:56
30Sebastien DE BERGE6817 SE M27 M7.434:02:24
31Ludovic TARTAS18 V1 M28 M7.44:03:14
32élise DELAHAYE233 SE F4 F7.38I CIGNALI SARTINESI4:04:03
33Xavier CARYN299 V1 M29 M7.274:07:27
34Dominique VEYRES5810 V1 M30 M7.19TEAM MOUFLARD4:10:26
35Guillaume LEPERCHE5611 V1 M31 M7.144:12:16
36Regis BOURDIN2712 V1 M32 M7.1USEAB RUNNING4:13:39
37Isabelle HANOT122 V1 F5 F7.07CA AJACCIO4:14:30
38Fabrice DELMEIRE152 V2 M33 M7.05CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:15:12
39Melodie MONET604 SE F6 F7.03XTTR63 UNITI ISLAND4:15:57
40Philippe LOIO3713 V1 M34 M7.014:16:46
41Pascal POGEANT443 V2 M35 M6.97POGEANT4:18:04
42Geoffrey COLLIN5218 SE M36 M6.924:20:03
43Sébastien DUBOIS3214 V1 M37 M6.92DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB4:20:04
44Benjamin LAINE5119 SE M38 M6.894:21:15
45Maria ARAUJO ESTEVE551 V2 F7 F6.72SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO4:27:45
46Romain LAMBERT915 V1 M39 M6.614:32:17
47Sébastien GOUVERNEUR3316 V1 M40 M6.6DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB4:32:41
48Olivier JACQUES5317 V1 M41 M6.64:32:42
49Christophe BALBEUR2418 V1 M42 M6.6DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB4:32:43
50Petru SARDA7120 SE M43 M6.6TRAILERS EXTREME SUD4:32:52
51Fabien SLOBODZIAN4619 V1 M44 M6.52OK AVENTURE4:36:08
52Elodie BOUCHET613 V1 F8 F6.48TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE4:37:45
53Alexandre MATHIEU404 V2 M45 M6.32CASTAGNA WARRIORS4:44:52
54Artus MATHIEU412 ES M46 M6.32CASTAGNA WARRIORS4:44:53
55Pascal JULIEN SAINT AMAND5020 V1 M47 M6.314:45:05
56Maxime COURQUIN6221 SE M48 M6.294:46:16
57Camille BERGER255 SE F9 F6.284:46:28
58Charlotte QUIBLIER56 SE F10 F6.194:50:47
59Pascal MURAT4221 V1 M49 M6.12YACA COURIR4:53:54
60Olivier MAURICE2122 V1 M50 M5.97MARTIGNé RUNNING5:01:29
61Serge ANDREANI112 V3 M51 M5.68ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5:16:49
62Patrick LASFARGUES355 V2 M52 M5.495:27:40
63Clara LUCIANI381 ES F11 F5.435:31:16
64Sebastien LEANDRI3622 SE M53 M5.435:31:17
65Gautier BRODEO2823 V1 M54 M5.275:41:39
66Cedric BERTON2624 V1 M55 M5.27DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB5:41:43
67Nouara YAHI654 V1 F12 F5.14AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME5:50:28

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES