La Monaccia / 12 KM 400 D+


145 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 12/08/2018
Departure at : 08:30

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Luc MESLIER3391 SE M1 M12.77AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:56:24
2Sebastien COUTON1581 V1 M2 M12.740:56:32
3Ange Marie MORANGE2752 SE M3 M12.53LA SUARELLAISE0:57:28
4Nicolas BOUTTIER2882 V1 M4 M12.2CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON0:59:00
5Paul PIRIS4883 V1 M5 M12.06SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:59:41
6Nicolas LOVICHI3453 SE M6 M11.98AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:00:05
7Laurent LOVICHI1914 V1 M7 M11.89TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:00:33
8Lucas SION1791 ES M8 M11.551:02:20
9Mauro OPPO1661 V2 M9 M11.531:02:27
10Thomas HARTMANN4972 ES M10 M11.491:02:41
11Thierry DEDIEU1862 V2 M11 M11.29I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:03:48
12Jean Marc CALLARIS1835 V1 M12 M11.21AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:04:14
13Bastien SION1801 JU M13 M11.121:04:44
14Edgar MANIN1611 CA M14 M11.031:05:16
15Nicolas WALLON1894 SE M15 M10.971:05:39
16Jean Michel ORTIZ3496 V1 M16 M10.951:05:44
17Jerome MANIN1623 ES M17 M10.871:06:14
18Julien GUYET4965 SE M18 M10.811:06:35
19Maximilien SION4756 SE M19 M10.621:07:48
20Lionel MANIN3317 V1 M20 M10.55ASVEL TRIATHLON1:08:14
21Arnaud LIEVIN2748 V1 M21 M10.45CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:08:52
22Nicolas OCCELLI1887 SE M22 M10.441:08:58
23Lionel SCOTTO D APOLLONIA2739 V1 M23 M10.381:09:23
24Romain PLANES3238 SE M24 M10.351:09:34
25Pierre LAFARGE4939 SE M25 M10.34LA SUARELLAISE1:09:38
26Stevan MONDOLONI35110 SE M26 M10.241:10:20
27Alexandre MONDOLONI32111 SE M27 M10.19UNITI ISLAND1:10:38
28Antonio CAMARD29210 V1 M28 M10.18CAMARD1:10:43
29Aurelien BRAS28911 V1 M29 M10.031:11:47
30Carine GIORGI3101 SE F1 F9.98MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME1:12:09
31Hervé BELLONE33512 V1 M30 M9.91FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR1:12:39
32Christian MESTADIER48913 V1 M31 M9.84BORDEAUX ATHLE1:13:12
33Guillaume GARDIOL33712 SE M32 M9.83CA PROPRIANO1:13:15
34Marc ALBERTINI1993 V2 M33 M9.73ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:13:59
35Joèl LE LOUER3154 V2 M34 M9.65DéFI RUN LANGUIDIC1:14:38
36Marie Laure DENECHAUD3012 SE F2 F9.641:14:43
37Christophe CASALTA4955 V2 M35 M9.6I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:14:59
38Marcelle MAGNAVACCA1751 ES F3 F9.6GFCA ATHLETISME1:15:00
39Gabriel LUCCHINI49413 SE M36 M9.591:15:06
40Lionel PASQUINI17814 V1 M37 M9.53CA PROPRIANO1:15:31
41Stephane GARDIOL30915 V1 M38 M9.53CA PROPRIANO1:15:35
42Gabriel LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES19714 SE M39 M9.51:15:48
43Emile MIRONENKO1876 V2 M40 M9.481:15:56
44Patrick CIMA33016 V1 M41 M9.471:16:02
45Paulo PINHEIRO32217 V1 M42 M9.42MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME1:16:24
46Philippe BOUET3327 V2 M43 M9.381:16:47
47Frederic SEYDOUX3508 V2 M44 M9.28TEAM SEYDELEC1:17:34
48Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO16915 SE M45 M9.24I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:17:54
49Lionel MILLOU31918 V1 M46 M9.211:18:11
50Arnaud VENDROUX32916 SE M47 M9.211:18:13
51Patrice ERRANT16819 V1 M48 M9.21:18:15
52Jean Paul NICOLAI2819 V2 M49 M9.041:19:39
53Loic MILLOU3202 CA M50 M9.031:19:45
54Xavier D ARCO15110 V2 M51 M9CA AJACCIO1:20:01
55Gregory COLLET19017 SE M52 M8.971:20:17
56Romuald CHARBONNIER29720 V1 M53 M8.961:20:22
57John ALVAREZ17421 V1 M54 M8.951:20:25
58Dany CHARLIER19311 V2 M55 M8.94I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:20:34
59Nadine DRUNET3031 V1 F4 F8.911:20:48
60Michèle COLLET1951 V2 F5 F8.88CO LECCI TRINITE1:21:05
61Daniel OFFREDI2791 V3 M56 M8.86ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:21:15
62Olivier BOUILLOT28518 SE M57 M8.841:21:25
63Delphine FLOCHLAY3072 V1 F6 F8.841:21:27
64Jean Marie TRAMINI16322 V1 M58 M8.82I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:21:39
65Eric BOURDON28623 V1 M59 M8.81LES SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES1:21:45
66Damien MARTINELLI33324 V1 M60 M8.81:21:48
67Fernando DE MACEDO15925 V1 M61 M8.791:21:57
68Louis Dominique VAN EGROO3282 V3 M62 M8.77CHEVILLE1:22:06
69Stéphanie DELOUSTAL2703 V1 F7 F8.77AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:22:08
70Antoine CASABIANCA17012 V2 M63 M8.71I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:22:39
71Margaux EHRMANN3063 SE F8 F8.71:22:47
72Julie EHRMANN3054 SE F9 F8.71:22:48
73Fabrice WEBER1983 V3 M64 M8.691:22:53
74Florian MARION15619 SE M65 M8.591:23:49
75Julien PASTORINO27826 V1 M66 M8.58I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:23:55
76Stéph. CAMARD2934 V1 F10 F8.49CAMARD1:24:49
77Erwann EON34820 SE M67 M8.431:25:24
78Laurent BRODEAU29127 V1 M68 M8.43SEVRE BOCAGE AC1:25:25
79Jean Marc GARIGLIO48313 V2 M69 M8.42LA SUARELLAISE1:25:30
80Caterina MISCALI1672 V2 F11 F8.34MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO1:26:20
81Yan ROCCHI47728 V1 M70 M8.34TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:26:21
82Dumè CARLOTTI1644 V3 M71 M8.26I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:27:13
83Catherine DIANI4811 V3 F12 F8.25LA SUARELLAISE1:27:19
84Anouk LIJNEN4825 SE F13 F8.251:27:19
85Denis KISSINGER3425 V3 M72 M8.211:27:42
86Jean-pierre LAMY3136 V3 M73 M8.2UNIVERSITé SAN GAVINO1:27:49
87Youri CHAROY17321 SE M74 M8.18LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:27:59
88Emmanuelle LEANDRI1825 V1 F14 F8.18I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:28:02
89Damien BERLIER16522 SE M75 M8.141:28:29
90Benjamin BOUTBOUL28723 SE M76 M8.11:28:51
91Jean-pierre SCANU48729 V1 M77 M8.051:29:26
92Marc LUCIANI48514 V2 M78 M8.041:29:35
93Frédéric ESTRAT19630 V1 M79 M7.991:30:06
94Jean Serge SAUVAGE32431 V1 M80 M7.98JS1:30:13
95Mireille MILANI2712 V3 F15 F7.95ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:30:37
96Francois MAUARY31832 V1 M81 M7.911:30:59
97Nicolas BRIGAND29024 SE M82 M7.891:31:15
98Jean Fran«ois GUILLEMIN31225 SE M83 M7.891:31:16
99Arnaud DENIS30215 V2 M84 M7.761:32:44
100Madeleine MORAZZANI1776 SE F16 F7.73CA PROPRIANO1:33:06
101Elisabeth GALLE1533 V3 F17 F7.621:34:32
102Sylviane MAHE1856 V1 F18 F7.61:34:44
103Henri CHARPENTIER29826 SE M85 M7.581:34:56
104Alain CONSIGNY1711 V4 M86 M7.58I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:35:01
105Jacques EHRMANN30416 V2 M87 M7.551:35:23
106Carole VALENTIN3387 V1 F19 F7.531:35:34
107Sophie SIMATIC3257 SE F20 F7.51:35:58
108Magali BENEDETTI2838 SE F21 F7.471:36:24
109Florence OFFREDI2803 V2 F22 F7.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:36:37
110Alexandra BRESSY1768 V1 F23 F7.421:37:00
111Nathalie AVIGNON4794 V2 F24 F7.39LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE1:37:23
112Davia DOSIAS PERLA2729 SE F25 F7.391:37:25
113Marjorie LEGROS31610 SE F26 F7.39I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:37:29
114Chantal SANDEAU1929 V1 F27 F7.35I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:38:00
115Helene TESSIER2765 V2 F28 F7.32LA SUARELLAISE1:38:22
116Melanie LAMBLOT33411 SE F29 F7.311:38:33
117Helene MATHIEU31712 SE F30 F7.31:38:35
118Loic DARIDON30017 V2 M88 M7.291:38:46
119Yann GIACOMETTI48433 V1 M89 M7.281:38:53
120Olivier ORTHLIEB48027 SE M90 M7.271:39:02
121Jean-baptiste GIOVANNANGELI34318 V2 M91 M7.22I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:39:47
122Xavier LE CLANCHE31428 SE M92 M7.15RACING MULTI ATHLON1:40:42
123Valérie COUTON15710 V1 F31 F7.151:40:44
124Stephanie CECCALDI49213 SE F32 F7.081:41:38
125Luc GUIDET31119 V2 M93 M7.081:41:39
126La PURCHETTI17220 V2 M94 M7.03LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:42:26
127Christine LUCIANI48611 V1 F33 F6.971:43:19
128Veronica SPINONI47612 V1 F34 F6.851:45:06
129Olivia DE ROUBAIX15213 V1 F35 F6.81:45:51
130Orane CARYN2951 JU F36 F6.81:45:54
131Jean Francois BENEDETTI1552 V4 M95 M6.77SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:46:22
132Bettina LEMAITRE4916 V2 F37 F6.75MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON1:46:37
133Helene BENEDETTI2827 V2 F38 F6.751:46:40
134Eva SLOBODZIAN3272 JU F39 F6.71:47:28
135Armelle SLOBODZIAN32614 V1 F40 F6.7NATURELLES1:47:29
136Michel LEMAITRE49021 V2 M96 M6.62MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON1:48:44
137Didier CASTELLI4787 V3 M97 M6.59LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE1:49:19
138Romain FOUQUET30829 SE M98 M6.511:50:34
139Christelle BONLEU28415 V1 F41 F6.491:50:58
140Ghislaine SERENI3418 V3 M99 M6.481:51:02
141Sophie ALBERTINI2008 V2 F42 F6.41ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:52:20
142Lisiane PLAISANT33616 V1 F43 F6.19LES BALLADINS DE JARDRES1:56:23
143Lucie BOUTANT16030 SE M100 M5.992:00:14
144Jean Louis PIERAGGI34722 V2 M101 M5.96SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:00:52
145Leila PIERAGGI3469 V2 F44 F5.942:01:10

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES