Trail Auddaninca / 20 KM 1160 D+


58 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 22/07/2018
Departure at : 06:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Vincent VIET5581 SE M1 M9.53TEAM NEW BALANCE2:05:53
2Pascal CLAUSTRES5051 V1 M2 M9.292:09:08
3Patrice BONISSONE5022 V1 M3 M8.63CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:19:04
4Rudy DOUSSET5102 SE M4 M7.82:33:48
5Mathieu PAOLINI5323 SE M5 M7.772:34:31
6Francescu MIETRI5593 V1 M6 M7.58GFCA ATHLETISME2:38:20
7Jean Andre FEDI5424 SE M7 M7.582:38:21
8Antoine LAINE5205 SE M8 M7.562:38:42
9Laurent FUMAROLI5434 V1 M9 M7.55PALLECA2:38:53
10Simon GIRAUD5166 SE M10 M7.51GHISONI ORIENTE2:39:51
11Marc Francois DE GENTILE5067 SE M11 M7.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:41:06
12Thibaud MOURIER5578 SE M12 M7.27AUDDANINCA AIRLINES2:45:00
13Sam MIMOUN5609 SE M13 M7.26FREERUN2:45:12
14Anthony LATOUR52310 SE M14 M7.23AVENIR VALENCE D?AGEN O.2:46:03
15Flavie PERRIER5341 SE F1 F7.142:48:11
16Fabrice MICHELON5291 V2 M15 M7.122:48:29
17Sébastien MARTIN5285 V1 M16 M6.89SNLS442:54:06
18Vincent PECHEREAU5516 V1 M17 M6.88SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:54:20
19Mathieu LABERTRANDIE51911 SE M18 M6.82LES FUCKY ARLESIENS2:56:04
20Sylvain BONACHERA55612 SE M19 M6.76LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON2:57:26
21Pierre SASSOULAS5477 V1 M20 M6.75TEAM AP HEROS2:57:52
22Pedro MACHADO5468 V1 M21 M6.7I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:59:11
23Christian LEVEQUE5492 V2 M22 M6.64AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON3:00:43
24Sarah DIF5441 V1 F2 F6.473:05:25
25Benjamin LAINÉ52113 SE M23 M6.443:06:26
26Stevan MONDOLONI53114 SE M24 M6.413:07:08
27Nadege MORISSEAU5412 V1 F3 F6.25ASPV3:11:54
28Maxime ANDERHUBER50015 SE M25 M6.2I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:13:36
29Daniel CHARLIER5483 V2 M26 M6.16I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:14:51
30Frédéric VERRON5409 V1 M27 M6.01TEAM TAUPE3:19:46
31Frederic LECOQ52510 V1 M28 M5.87BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL3:24:22
32Jean Jose MAGNANI55511 V1 M29 M5.863:24:51
33Olivier GUEPE51716 SE M30 M5.86USC NOUVION SUR MEUSE3:24:51
34Francois Xavier ANGELOFRANCHI55217 SE M31 M5.84A MARREDA3:25:38
35Franck DUFOR51112 V1 M32 M5.83TAMALOU TEAM3:25:50
36Christian BENGUIGUI5014 V2 M33 M5.82HOTEL U CAPU BIANCU3:26:12
37Anthony BOUSSON50313 V1 M34 M5.75USC NOUVION SUR MEUSE3:28:43
38Richard GASPARI5145 V2 M35 M5.75ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:28:45
39Pierre Charles PETIT53618 SE M36 M5.72LA TEAM PURCHETTI3:29:49
40Mireille VALEAU5391 V3 F4 F5.73:30:29
41Alexandre MONDOLONI53019 SE M37 M5.69UNITI ISLAND3:30:46
42Jean Michel JANNOT5186 V2 M38 M5.693:30:50
43Céline MARTIN5273 V1 F5 F5.67SNLS443:31:30
44Anne Laure FOURRIER5544 V1 F6 F5.53:38:18
45Patrice EUSTACHE51314 V1 M39 M5.433:41:02
46Carine EUSTACHE5125 V1 F7 F5.433:41:03
47Romain LAMBERT52215 V1 M40 M5.423:41:17
48Catherine LUCCHINI5261 V2 F8 F5.43:42:14
49Youri CHAROY50420 SE M41 M5.19LA TEAM PURCHETTI3:51:20
50Francois PATACCHINI5331 V3 M42 M5.06ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:57:19
51Rodolphe DIDIER50816 V1 M43 M4.974:01:14
52Emmanuelle LEANDRI5246 V1 F9 F4.96I CIGNALI SARTINESI4:01:51
53Stephane DELORME50717 V1 M44 M4.69LA TEAM PURCHETTI4:16:04
54Chantal SANDEAU5377 V1 F10 F4.62I CIGNALI SARTINESI4:19:35
55Philippe PERRIER5352 V3 M45 M4.36ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:35:21
56Béatrice GEELEN5158 V1 F11 F4.284:40:20
57Ghislaine SERENI5382 V3 F12 F4.24MANIKOI/TLT972/A.M.C.F.4:42:50
9998Marjorie THOMAS550ABANDONABANDONABANDONSUD CORSE TRIATHLONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES