Trail de la St Andre / 12.4 KM


107 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 05/08/2018. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Laurent BEILLEVERT1951 V1 M1 M12.221:00:52
2Pierrick SIGAUD1841 ES M2 M12.1USCB1:01:29
3Christophe CHUBILLAU2062 V1 M3 M11.36SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:05:31
4Elric OREAL1413 V1 M4 M11.24CO LECCI TRINITE1:06:13
5Alexandre SIGAUD1851 CA M5 M10.981:07:47
6Pascal FUGIER1241 SE M6 M10.581:10:20
7Christophe BERGERE1051 V2 M7 M10.46ESFRA REIMS1:11:07
8François GELMINI1262 SE M8 M10.34EH1:11:58
9Marina DEIANA1191 SE F1 F10.14CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:13:24
10Tiziano BIEMMI1914 V1 M9 M10.13MONTLUCON TRIATHLON1:13:27
11Jules LEMAIRE2102 CA M10 M10.111:13:36
12Yoann MYS1923 SE M11 M9.97LES TRAINEURS1:14:37
13William PETIT1804 SE M12 M9.79AO CHARENTON1:15:59
14Laurent MASTORO1375 SE M13 M9.651:17:06
15Vincent LAPOUGE1325 V1 M14 M9.57ASPA MEYLAN RUNNING1:17:46
16Maximilian WOLLNIK1753 CA M15 M9.48OSC POTSDAM1:18:30
17Clément ROINARD1594 CA M16 M9.41SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA1:19:05
18Aurélien COURT PICON1146 SE M17 M9.39SPARTIATE1:19:16
19Jean Mathieu CUYALA1892 V2 M18 M9.361:19:31
20Ange SECCHI1873 V2 M19 M9.2CO LECCI TRINITE1:20:53
21Franck ARMAND1026 V1 M20 M9.141:21:22
22Giuseppe MORAS1404 V2 M21 M9.121:21:33
23Paul SARTON1607 SE M22 M9.081:21:58
24Romain PINGUET1498 SE M23 M9.041:22:16
25Olivier JACQUES1317 V1 M24 M9.041:22:16
26David BERRUYER1069 SE M25 M8.971:22:55
27Noel CALZI11010 SE M26 M8.93A TUDDINCA TRAIL1:23:19
28Soufiane RHAZOUANI15411 SE M27 M8.9AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:23:37
29Stephane CRESPIN1968 V1 M28 M8.881:23:48
30José RIBOULLEAU1551 V3 M29 M8.81:24:31
31Laurent LE QUERE18312 SE M30 M8.76PLONELIN1:24:55
32Gwenael WEBER1719 V1 M31 M8.72AC GESPUNSART NEUFMANIL1:25:17
33Stephanie ROCHER1571 V1 F2 F8.61RAMBOUILLET SPORT ATHLETISME1:26:23
34Benoit SAUVAGEOT16113 SE M32 M8.61:26:30
35Fabrice VERONESE16814 SE M33 M8.52CFR COMPETITION1:27:18
36Aurélien DELCROIX12015 SE M34 M8.481:27:43
37Guillaume ARDUIN10116 SE M35 M8.471:27:50
38Emmanuel CHARRET17710 V1 M36 M8.451:28:02
39Bryan DUBOIS2045 CA M37 M8.29DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:29:44
40Joel LE LOUER2015 V2 M38 M8.27DEFI RUN LANGUIDI1:29:58
41Jules SCHUFT1636 CA M39 M8.211:30:38
42Philippe MOTTU21111 V1 M40 M8.21:30:42
43Olivier CHASSAN11217 SE M41 M8.18EH1:30:55
44Tony LAURENTI13318 SE M42 M8.151:31:15
45Yann LOUIS1366 V2 M43 M8.02SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON1:32:44
46Maxence DERIN12119 SE M44 M7.98TEAM AWOINGT1:33:11
47Flaviu FILIDORI1231 JU M45 M7.891:34:15
48Yoann LANGOU18120 SE M46 M7.881:34:28
49Caroline RABIOT1522 V1 F3 F7.871:34:35
50Geoffrey COLLIN20221 SE M47 M7.821:35:09
51Sébastien GOUVERNEUR12912 V1 M48 M7.82DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:35:10
52Fabienne ROIGNANT1581 V2 F4 F7.71ARLES ATHLETISME1:36:33
53Caroline LEBRUN1342 SE F5 F7.551:38:36
54Pierre Louis PILLIERE14822 SE M49 M7.5REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE1:39:09
55Michele COLLET1132 V2 F6 F7.45CO LECCI TRINITE1:39:50
56Sylver GASSIER12513 V1 M50 M7.441:40:03
57Vincent LEPICIER2097 V2 M51 M7.431:40:07
58Emmanuel SCHUFT16214 V1 M52 M7.421:40:15
59Anthony BOUSSON10815 V1 M53 M7.38USC NOUVION1:40:49
60Fabrice VENIARD18216 V1 M54 M7.36VERSAILLES TRIATHLON1:41:03
61Jérôme FERRACCI12217 V1 M55 M7.351:41:17
62Erika PARADAN1433 SE F7 F7.331:41:27
63Hugues CROSNIER1178 V2 M56 M7.31:41:55
64Hérald LEFEBVRE1359 V2 M57 M7.211:43:08
65Antoine Felix CAMPANA19023 SE M58 M7.191:43:31
66Frank PUENTE CASTAN15010 V2 M59 M7.181:43:40
67Pascal LE POUPON11818 V1 M60 M7.171:43:50
68Francois Camille BERETTI10419 V1 M61 M7.1SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:44:44
69Olivier COQUILLARD20720 V1 M62 M7.07SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:45:16
70Ulysse GIEL1277 CA M63 M7.06JUDO CLUB ANGERIEN1:45:22
71Nicolas METZKE13811 V2 M64 M7.061:45:26
72Gautier BRODEO10921 V1 M65 M7.011:46:12
73Christophe BALBEUR20322 V1 M66 M7TEAM PROGRES1:46:14
74Sebastien DUBOIS20523 V1 M67 M7DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:46:15
75Hubert FERET18824 SE M68 M6.89AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:48:02
76Tara STRUCK1864 SE F8 F6.89ASPVA1:48:03
77Didier LEGRAND19812 V2 M69 M6.861:48:24
78Rémi AMBRUZ10025 SE M70 M6.841:48:47
79Cedric BERTON10713 V2 M71 M6.81DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:49:12
80Thierry YANN17624 V1 M72 M6.78AS BIBUS BREST1:49:46
81Carole VALENTIN1673 V1 F9 F6.741:50:24
82Tristan SIFFRIN16426 SE M73 M6.731:50:33
83Adrien BEAUVAIS10327 SE M74 M6.691:51:08
84Eric CASANOVA11114 V2 M75 M6.571:53:13
85Karin PAILLAS1423 V2 F10 F6.56SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS1:53:28
86Francois PATACCHINI1462 V3 M76 M6.51ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:54:15
87Claude CARADU19925 V1 M77 M6.46LES FONDUSPORTS1:55:11
88Sandra CARADU2004 V1 F11 F6.46LES FONDUSPORTS1:55:11
89Alma COURTINE1155 SE F12 F6.451:55:25
90Laurent MINET13928 SE M78 M6.261:58:56
91Virginie VOLAND1706 SE F13 F6.1AMVS MEULAN VEXIN SEINE2:01:54
92Jérôme RIVALLAND15629 SE M79 M6.12:01:56
93Angelika WOLLNIK1735 V1 F14 F6.07POTSDAMER LAUFCLUB2:02:40
94Gordon WOLLNIK17426 V1 M80 M6.07TRIATHLON POTSDAM2:02:40
95Virginie HENRY EP RAGUENES1307 SE F15 F6.012:03:43
96Emmanuel RAGUENES15327 V1 M81 M6.012:03:43
97Sylvain STRIDE16530 SE M82 M5.862:06:54
98Severine PARCIGNEAU1446 V1 F16 F5.652:11:39
99Stephane PARCIGNEAU14528 V1 M83 M5.652:11:40
100Laetitia PEZZOTTA1787 V1 F17 F5.62:12:58
101Stephane CAVROT17931 SE M84 M5.62:12:58
102Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS1691 ES F18 F5.27AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:21:17
103Cyrille PETREMENT20829 V1 M85 M5.242:22:02
104Sergio CASEIRO19430 V1 M86 M5.242:22:02
105David LANZAROTTI19331 V1 M87 M5.242:22:03
106Bruno COURTINE11632 SE M88 M5.192:23:18
107Francis LAHAUT1971 V4 M89 M5.16ST CLAUDE2:24:10

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES