Trail de Bavella / 18 KM


63 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 17/06/2018
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Régis RICO10441 SE M1 M10.61AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:41:45
2Florent DUSSAUZE10152 SE M2 M10.241:45:31
3Carlos ACOSTA10013 SE M3 M10.2ALTAGNA TEAM1:45:50
4Valentin PIQUES10424 SE M4 M10.171:46:09
5Luc MESLIER10345 SE M5 M9.8AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:50:13
6Nicolas LOVICHI10316 SE M6 M9.78AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:50:28
7Manuel AUDIGER10621 V1 M7 M9.571:52:50
8Paul SCOURZIC10487 SE M8 M9.36CN VALINCO PROPRIANO1:55:24
9Lea CULLUS10321 SE F1 F9.26A FAINA1:56:41
10Cédric RUDI10468 SE M9 M9.25AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:56:47
11Olivier GOMIS10232 V1 M10 M9.16SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:57:54
12Sebastien TIBERI10499 SE M11 M8.97AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:00:22
13Vincent GIANNETTI102210 SE M12 M8.962:00:34
14Eric SAEZ10471 JU M13 M8.932:00:56
15Antoine LAINE102611 SE M14 M8.932:00:57
16Francois PEYSALLE10393 V1 M15 M8.93TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:00:58
17Thibaud MOURIER106612 SE M16 M8.92:01:17
18Jean Marie AGIUS10611 V2 M17 M8.77I FILANCI/ UNITI ISLAND2:03:12
19William BUGLER100513 SE M18 M8.732:03:45
20Nicolas DAIGREMONT101314 SE M19 M8.732:03:46
21Anthony LEYBROS106415 SE M20 M8.53villa raid2:06:33
22Jeremy LALANDE102816 SE M21 M8.52:07:03
23Lionel JEAN10252 V2 M22 M8.4TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE2:08:37
24Matthieu PREVOST104317 SE M23 M8.382:08:49
25Alexandre ACCORANI105518 SE M24 M8.382:08:57
26Pierre BYRDE10063 V2 M25 M8.31RESTONICA TRAIL2:09:56
27Alexis ROHR105819 SE M26 M8.31AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:10:02
28Mickael COMPAS101020 SE M27 M8.17AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:12:14
29Adrien PELLETIER103821 SE M28 M8.122:13:04
30Léa FILIPPI10182 SE F2 F8.082:13:37
31Franck PRESTAIL10534 V1 M29 M7.92TRAIL FINISHER2:16:19
32Aurore PICCIOCCHI10403 SE F3 F7.92SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:16:26
33Xavier PIERLOVISI10501 V3 M30 M7.68CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:20:38
34Veronique FILIPPI10601 V2 F4 F7.65AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:21:08
35Elise DELAHAYE10574 SE F5 F7.52I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:23:32
36Aubert DERUDDER106322 SE M31 M7.482:24:28
37Jonathan RAGUIN106523 SE M32 M7.44CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:25:08
38Patrick MICLO10352 V3 M33 M7.41LAPOSTE2:25:50
39Benjamin LAINE102724 SE M34 M7.222:29:40
40Pauline GENIEYS10205 SE F6 F7.142:31:11
41Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES10022 V2 F7 F6.85SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO2:37:40
42Marie Flore DAIGREMONT10126 SE F8 F6.782:39:12
43Geneviève DAVID10143 V2 F9 F6.73TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE2:40:34
44Ximun CAZAUBON MENDIBOURE100925 SE M35 M6.732:40:35
45Marc PAOLI10364 V2 M36 M6.732:40:35
46Veronique GIACOMETTI10214 V2 F10 F6.53CA AJACCIO2:45:28
47Pascal COUTARD10115 V2 M37 M6.46LAPOSTE2:47:18
48Frederic GEHIN10195 V1 M38 M6.44CA AJACCIO2:47:47
49Isabelle HANOT10241 V1 F11 F6.44CA AJACCIO2:47:47
50Christelle CANASI10072 V1 F12 F6.44CA AJACCIO2:47:48
51Dumenicu ROVINALTI10541 V4 M39 M6.39I FILANCI/ UNITI ISLAND2:49:01
52Yan ROCCHI10456 V1 M40 M6.35TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:50:12
53Laurent LOVICHI10307 V1 M41 M6.35TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:50:12
54Laurent MELIS10338 V1 M42 M6.35SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:50:12
55Carlotta FIESCHI10167 SE F13 F5.933:02:07
56Jean Philippe FOLACCI10596 V2 M43 M5.93CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:02:10
57Francois PATACCHINI10373 V3 M44 M5.65ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:11:03
58Stephane PILLON10417 V2 M45 M5.56LAPOSTE3:14:06
59Alexandra FILIPPI10178 SE F14 F5.56AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:14:10
60Alain AUBRY10522 V4 M46 M4.963:37:42
61Alain LEGRAND10298 V2 M47 M4.96LAPOSTE3:37:42
62Christian CARCEL10089 V2 M48 M4.96LAPOSTE3:37:42
9998Emmanuelle BAYET1003ABANDONABANDONABANDONLILLE MéTROPOLE ATHLéTISMEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES