Trail de Bavella / 14 KM


83 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 17/06/2018
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Nicolas BENEDETTI10831 V1 M1 M11.33AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:14:08
2Axel MONDAIN11211 ES M2 M10.521:19:51
3Jeremie PERRIER11662 V1 M3 M10.431:20:31
4Vivien TETART11581 SE M4 M10.32cot tri1:21:26
5Jorge MOTA11503 V1 M5 M10.16AMIGO TRAIL RUN1:22:43
6François GELMINI11032 SE M6 M10.06EH1:23:30
7Philippe BOUVIER11624 V1 M7 M9.981:24:12
8Jean Michel ORTIZ11265 V1 M8 M9.781:25:52
9Eric CAZIN10886 V1 M9 M9.771:25:57
10Jaque Antoine PANDOLFI11572 ES M10 M9.421:29:10
11Maxence VIELLIARD11363 SE M11 M9.37BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB1:29:41
12Rui TORRE10821 V2 M12 M9.34AMIGO TRAIL RUN1:29:59
13Bzhostovych STANISLAV11524 SE M13 M9.3AMIGO TRAIL RUN1:30:17
14Jean Antoine SENG11347 V1 M14 M9.11SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:32:14
15Dumè FATTACCIOLI11015 SE M15 M9.07ORIENTE GHISONI1:32:36
16Remi DEVESSIERE10962 V2 M16 M9.051:32:46
17Quentin PISTACHI11606 SE M17 M8.93I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:34:05
18Philippe MATTEI11157 SE M18 M8.931:34:07
19Clément CHAZALON10908 SE M19 M8.91:34:24
20Gaetan BONNIEUX11639 SE M20 M8.67Acp agde1:36:51
21Jean Paul NICOLAI11253 V2 M21 M8.621:37:30
22Rodrigue BOIVENT10858 V1 M22 M8.611:37:31
23Nadege MORISSEAU11731 V1 F1 F8.611:37:32
24Quentin PECCAUD112710 SE M23 M8.571:37:58
25Lilian GENTIS110411 SE M24 M8.541:38:22
26Herve CORBI11689 V1 M25 M8.531:38:27
27Nicolas LASNE111112 SE M26 M8.511:38:45
28Guillaume DABADIE109313 SE M27 M8.47BRAS KC1:39:13
29Silva PAULO115410 V1 M28 M8.44AMIGO TRAIL RUN1:39:34
30Charles CUCCHI11554 V2 M29 M8.381:40:15
31Emile MIRONENKO11205 V2 M30 M8.331:40:52
32Mickael GOULET110611 V1 M31 M8.22CO LECCI TRINITE1:42:08
33Teixeira HORARIO11531 V3 M32 M8.19AMIGO TRAIL RUN1:42:33
34Marjorie MUREZ11392 V1 F2 F8.17VIEUX CONDE1:42:52
35Vincent NICOL112414 SE M33 M8.151:43:01
36Christophe CASALTA10876 V2 M34 M8.07I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:44:06
37Benoit DYCKE109812 V1 M35 M7.87SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:46:41
38Gabriel LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES111315 SE M36 M7.871:46:48
39Philippe PERRIER11292 V3 M37 M7.86ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:46:56
40Christophe BERNARD108413 V1 M38 M7.71LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:48:57
41Daniel RAMSDAM11323 V3 M39 M7.6ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:50:28
42Freddy BONHOMME11407 V2 M40 M7.6VIEUX CONDE1:50:34
43Jacques Pierre CARLI116116 SE M41 M7.581:50:46
44Michele COLLET11381 V2 F3 F7.56CO LECCI TRINITE1:51:08
45Marine LALLIER11091 SE F4 F7.491:52:09
46Johnny LANDAIS111017 SE M42 M7.49CA AJACCIO1:52:09
47Serge ANDREANI11564 V3 M43 M7.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:52:44
48Fabrice WEBER11375 V3 M44 M7.331:54:32
49Denis LOPEZ VILLANUEVA11596 V3 M45 M7.33I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:54:39
50Alain CHAUVET10897 V3 M46 M7.31CA AJACCIO1:54:59
51Zdenko MIKLAVC11188 V2 M47 M7.131:57:46
52Bernarda MIKLAVC11172 V2 F5 F7.131:57:46
53Gilles FOUCHER11028 V3 M48 M7.11:58:18
54Ghislain BOUVILLE11719 V3 M49 M7.041:59:24
55Marine DELHORBE10952 SE F6 F6.98BRAS KC2:00:17
56Camille DELHORBE109418 SE M50 M6.98BRAS KC2:00:17
57Celine ENGELS10993 SE F7 F6.962:00:37
58Sandrine PIETRINI11303 V2 F8 F6.96CA AJACCIO2:00:45
59Jean Michel SCHWARTZ113310 V3 M51 M6.86LAPOSTE2:02:28
60Mireille MILANI11191 V3 F9 F6.82ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:03:10
61Benjamin LIENARD111219 SE M52 M6.82BRAS KC2:03:11
62Jean Noel GIACOMETTI11059 V2 M53 M6.78CA AJACCIO2:03:57
63Alain CONSIGNY10911 V4 M54 M6.73I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:04:46
64Bastien MONDET112220 SE M55 M6.7SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:05:19
65Sarah DJERMOUN10974 SE F10 F6.7MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB2:05:28
66François ADOBATI10812 V4 M56 M6.682:05:45
67Fabien CANETTI108621 SE M57 M6.672:05:54
68Morgane QUILICHINI11315 SE F11 F6.672:05:54
69Elsa HOANG11086 SE F12 F6.46BRAS KC2:09:58
70Aires TEIXEIRA115114 V1 M58 M6.4AMIGO TRAIL RUN2:11:12
71Laure CULLUS11697 SE F13 F6.382:11:36
72Didier MARIE116510 V2 M59 M6.242:14:32
73Nouara YAHI11643 V1 F14 F5.95AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:21:16
74Jean Michel MARIE111411 V2 M60 M5.95A FAINA2:21:16
75Jean ETTORI110011 V3 M61 M5.71I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:27:10
76Elodie MICHEL11168 SE F15 F5.612:29:36
77Fabrice CUENOT109215 V1 M62 M5.612:29:42
78Lisa MALENGREAU11709 SE F16 F5.422:34:51
79Emilie SERGENT117210 SE F17 F5.382:36:13
80Yoann GRIFFON110722 SE M63 M5.382:36:14
81Philippe PERFEZOU112812 V2 M64 M5.382:36:14
82Vero COUDERC11674 V2 F18 F4.9club athletic ajaccien2:51:33
83Sylvie TORRES11352 V3 F19 F4.9JSL LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES AUDE2:51:33

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES