Ultra Trail Di Corsica

110 KM 8000 D+

Running

236 accounted participants


Date of the race : 05/07/2018
Departure at : 22:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Gauthier LEGRAND1521 SE M1 M5.6319:32:39
2Jan NEUWIRTH1742 SE M2 M5.39mujfyzioterapeut.cz20:23:32
3Yoann MORISSE1703 SE M3 M5.1421:24:20
4Julien BERANGER174 SE M4 M5.1Team EDF21:34:21
5Pierre SAUCY2101 V2 M5 M5.06trailers en dracennie21:45:23
6Julien GERMAIN1091 V1 M6 M5.04MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB21:48:54
7Jean Francois PADOVANI1792 V1 M7 M5.04Ac Corte / Associu Mantinum21:49:10
8Paul Mathieu GRAZIANI2485 SE M8 M5.0421:49:11
9Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI2176 SE M9 M5Pompiers Cervioni / Alisgianinca Trail22:00:01
10François TEITGEN2252 V2 M10 M4.91UIISC5 CORTE22:23:11
11Gilles TARNIER2243 V1 M11 M4.91CRUZZINESE22:25:09
12Jean Baptiste BOUFFAUD294 V1 M12 M4.87Amberieu marathon 22:34:04
12Adrien FOIX937 SE M13 M4.87Lucciana Atletismu 22:34:04
14Lucas LHOMOND1558 SE M14 M4.87Trail Club de Provence Expertrail22:34:06
15Fabrice VELIA2385 V1 M15 M4.83AIR FRANCE22:47:47
16Joël PIGANIOL1906 V1 M16 M4.67Running Club Arpajon23:34:45
17Jean Marie ALBERTINI49 SE M17 M4.61AC CORTE23:51:32
18Perrine SCHEINER11 V1 F1 F4.58Team Endurance Shop 13 / Marseille Trail Club24:01:26
18Loran VOIRIN24410 SE M18 M4.58VTT Remiremont24:01:26
20Thomas QUIRK1937 V1 M19 M4.5224:20:42
21Antony MARANELLI16211 SE M20 M4.47CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA24:35:35
22Pierre NIERADKA17612 SE M21 M4.4724:35:38
23Pascal GUITTON1293 V2 M22 M4.43Corsica Run Xtrem24:49:35
24Benoist CHARREAU548 V1 M23 M4.3725:11:40
25Thierry CORTES6313 SE M24 M4.3125:31:34
26Olivier CACHARD419 V1 M25 M4.29Clermont Sport Endurance25:37:20
27Laurent LE GONIDEC14710 V1 M26 M4.29TEAM ERCI COTES D ARMOR25:37:22
28Benjamin BASTERES1314 SE M27 M4.2525:52:07
29Jean Christophe PAOLI18011 V1 M28 M4.25ac corté25:52:08
30Rodolphe LIMOZIN15612 V1 M29 M4.2425:56:57
31Matthieu PERETTI18815 SE M30 M4.23Corscica Triathlon Club d Ajaccio26:00:59
32Olivier TRAMONI23313 V1 M31 M4.23ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME26:01:02
33Loic BALLOY916 SE M32 M4.1926:16:33
34Julien CATANI4817 SE M33 M4.18A SANTAMARIACCIA26:19:34
35Fabien FELLI9114 V1 M34 M4.1626:25:54
36Erik VIZZI24315 V1 M35 M4.15DOCEO TECHNOSPORT TRAIL TEAM26:31:12
37Irwin VASTRA23718 SE M36 M4.12Team Gwada run green / usr26:40:41
38Yohann LE FICHANT14619 SE M37 M4.1126:46:06
39Tanguy EPALE8316 V1 M38 M4.0826:57:03
40Nicolas FRANCINEAU944 V2 M39 M4.08Saone Mont d Or Nature26:57:07
40Julien GNEMMI11720 SE M40 M4.0826:57:07
42Joseph CREMONA6721 SE M41 M4.05A C CORTE27:10:02
43Vincent CUMBO681 V3 M42 M4.03as figarella27:18:56
44Pascal SIMON21617 V1 M43 M3.9627:46:03
45Jonathan BOYER3222 SE M44 M3.9527:52:48
46Cyril FRAPPART9723 SE M45 M3.9228:02:28
47Laurent TOUTAIN2315 V2 M46 M3.91AS CAVAILLON28:05:56
48Sabrina CACHARD422 V1 F2 F3.91Clermont Sport Endurance 28:05:57
49Mathieu PAOLINI18124 SE M47 M3.8728:27:00
50Céline LASCOURS1441 SE F3 F3.86Airbus Running - Rieumes course à pied28:28:37
50Fabrice LASCOURS14518 V1 M48 M3.86Airbus running28:28:37
52Karine CHOBELET573 V1 F4 F3.85É muvre balanine#Uniti Island28:32:24
53Vincent HUNOUT14025 SE M49 M3.8528:32:26
54Florian BOURGEY3126 SE M50 M3.8228:45:56
55Dario PEDROTTI18519 V1 M51 M3.82US San Giorgio28:46:00
56Gregory OGER17727 SE M52 M3.79Tchimbe raid28:59:34
57Pascal MOUNIGAN17320 V1 M53 M3.75TRAILERS NORMANDS29:17:51
58Yoann GILBART11028 SE M54 M3.75AC Huningue29:21:54
59Gervasoni STEFANO21921 V1 M55 M3.75ARTZIA asd29:21:56
60Emilie DJADANE762 SE F5 F3.73AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE29:29:08
61Julien CALLENS4422 V1 M56 M3.73Uni pour l autonomie29:29:09
62Benjamin VEY24029 SE M57 M3.729:43:49
63Stéphanie MOTHE1723 SE F6 F3.729:45:22
64Laurent GELMINI10723 V1 M58 M3.7AC CORTE29:45:27
65Mario RODOLFI1996 V2 M59 M3.68Croce Arcana29:52:10
66Jean Luc GILLET1127 V2 M60 M3.67RUN ET SENS30:00:44
67Sebastien ERVINCK8530 SE M61 M3.6730:00:49
68Jean Pierre COSTA652 V3 M62 M3.65i filanci team EFL30:08:07
69Andria CAPAI4531 SE M63 M3.65CO Porticcio30:09:21
70Keri DEVINE754 V1 F7 F3.6330:16:45
71Robert SMITH21824 V1 M64 M3.6330:16:46
72Antoine ROCCHESANI2463 V3 M65 M3.62AC Corte30:20:52
73Hyacinthe GUERRINI1278 V2 M66 M3.62I FILANCI30:20:53
74Julien CARLIER4632 SE M67 M3.58ASPTT NICE30:41:46
75Patrice GONTHIER12125 V1 M68 M3.58CAPC . TEAM EDF RÉUNION30:41:48
76Jean Denis GIORGI1149 V2 M69 M3.57RESTONICA TRAIL30:47:52
77Thierry GASPARINI10526 V1 M70 M3.55YOU CAN TRAIL 30:57:01
78Bertrand FRANCOIS9633 SE M71 M3.55Trakks30:57:43
79Gaëtan FURON10034 SE M72 M3.5431:06:22
80Florent MAIRE16110 V2 M73 M3.5Run et Sens31:23:34
81Georges ROUX20211 V2 M74 M3.5AIL Rousset31:25:33
82Pierre ANDRE627 V1 M75 M3.4831:33:57
83Jean Marie AMADORI535 SE M76 M3.47ASSOCIU MANTINUM31:39:27
84Gerhard EGGENREICH8212 V2 M77 M3.46RC Norske Skog Bruck31:49:28
85Sylvain VICAN24113 V2 M78 M3.45Orange Blagnac31:51:00
86Gaétan GOUGE12236 SE M79 M3.4531:51:05
87Michel PIERARD18928 V1 M80 M3.4531:52:14
88Marcel BARELLI1029 V1 M81 M3.45XRUN31:52:36
89Nicolas LENGELLE15437 SE M82 M3.432:18:31
90Thierry PARMENTIER18414 V2 M83 M3.39Nordic Walking Florival 32:29:36
91Olivier GOMIS12030 V1 M84 M3.34Sud corse triathlon Lecci32:58:11
92Patrice FABRE9031 V1 M85 M3.31Corsica Run Xtrem33:11:20
93Richard GAIGNON10215 V2 M86 M3.3133:15:26
94Hugues GAZIELLY10632 V1 M87 M3.2933:24:24
95Hervé DELANNAY7433 V1 M88 M3.29E MUVRE BALANINE - UNITI ISLAND33:25:35
95Martial HOUOT13816 V2 M89 M3.2933:25:35
97Adrian GRZELAK12638 SE M90 M3.29Drużyna Szpiku33:27:37
98Cyrille BOISSON2634 V1 M91 M3.28CSAM - RUNANDTRAIL MARINE33:29:43
99Patrice BRUN3517 V2 M92 M3.26ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER33:42:31
100Yannick GUET FRAPARD12835 V1 M93 M3.25VSF ATHLETISME33:52:38
101Cedric SEONNET21439 SE M94 M3.2433:56:08
102Philippe SAGNOL20618 V2 M95 M3.18CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS GARDANNE PROVENCE34:34:50
103Aurélien FRETON9836 V1 M96 M3.1834:35:45
104Jérôme VALES23640 SE M97 M3.18BRUGES respire34:37:45
105Manuel VIDAL GONZALEZ24237 V1 M98 M3.18AIRBUS RUNNING / VILLAASUNCION34:38:42
106Elisabeth BLANC231 V3 F8 F3.17Traileurs des 7 monts34:40:57
106Loig LE MELINER14838 V1 M99 M3.1734:40:57
108Maxime GROSCOL1244 V3 M100 M3.14Trail Club d Ollioules35:00:33
109Luigi PITRUZZELLA19119 V2 M101 M3.14Team Roxor35:00:39
110Rafael HARDUIN13339 V1 M102 M3.1235:16:05
111Pascal BASLE1220 V2 M103 M3.1235:16:08
112Antoine Jean SANTINI20921 V2 M104 M3.12AC CORTE35:17:19
113Franck LUC16040 V1 M105 M3.12AC Corte35:17:23
114Margit HIRTZY1371 V2 F9 F3.12LCA Hochschwab35:18:45
115Sandra COCHINI585 V1 F10 F3.1LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE35:28:47
116Yvon ROUILLARD20022 V2 M106 M3.1Bref, je fais du trail...35:28:49
116Olivier THOBIE23041 V1 M107 M3.135:28:49
118Bruno COMAS6141 SE M108 M3.1TEAM CANISPORTS 6635:28:50
119Charles SUCKER22123 V2 M109 M3.09UTHK35:38:32
120Yannick CHEVANCE5542 V1 M110 M3.09UTHK35:38:33
121Caterina CORTI644 SE F11 F3.08Hoka One One / Born Italia35:40:08
122Boris LORIDAN15742 SE M111 M3.0835:42:04
123Laurent. DELAHAYE7324 V2 M112 M3.08Barjots des Cotos35:43:55
124Alain BIGARD2025 V2 M113 M3.06Space runners35:54:26
125Victor HENRY13443 SE M114 M3.0536:07:01
126Laetitia RUIZ2046 V1 F12 F3.04YOU CAN TRAIL 36:09:38
127Sophie GIUSTINIANI1157 V1 F13 F3.01Lucciana Atletismu36:33:16
128Joseph SAULI21144 SE M115 M3.01Lucciana Atletismu36:33:17
129Gilles BULOZ3943 V1 M116 M3AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL36:38:28
130Charles FILIPPINI9244 V1 M117 M2.9836:53:08
131Francoise CHIRON562 V2 F14 F2.97SAINT-MATHIEU-ATHLETIC/FESTATRAIL37:02:10
131Paul HAGEN13126 V2 M118 M2.97SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC37:02:10
133Sandra GILLES1118 V1 F15 F2.9537:16:48
134Pierre Antoine GODIN11827 V2 M119 M2.93AVIA37:31:40
135Antranic PAPAZIAN1825 V3 M120 M2.86CS IBM Marseille38:24:49
136Côme GENDRON1081 ES M121 M2.8638:30:16
137Frederic BOULANGEOT3028 V2 M122 M2.86neant38:30:19
138Andrej TEZAK TESKY22645 V1 M123 M2.84#standupmaratonec38:43:53
139Morgane GILLET1135 SE F16 F2.84Team Raidlight Ventoux Trail38:44:01
139Francois JOUANEN14145 SE M124 M2.84Team Raidlight Ventoux Trail38:44:01
141Julien TANGUY22246 SE M125 M2.8239:04:07
142Damien DROUET7747 SE M126 M2.82BREITHLINE39:04:11
143Olivier DROUET7848 SE M127 M2.82BREIZHLINE39:04:14
144Jean Thomas BONCHOUX2746 V1 M128 M2.75Monts et Collines Trail Team39:59:06
145Marc GRASSET12329 V2 M129 M2.7440:07:01
146Christophe CASTILLO4749 SE M130 M2.74Team K40:10:13
147Sebastien BROCARD3450 SE M131 M2.74TEAM K40:10:17
148Valerie CONNAN626 SE F17 F2.7440:10:22
149Jean Marie CHARNAY5351 SE M132 M2.7240:29:35
150Julien LOUBRIE15847 V1 M133 M2.740:48:56
151Philippe LEFEBVRE15130 V2 M134 M2.6940:54:56
152Francois CHAMPEVAL5252 SE M135 M2.67PEUJARD VELO CLUB41:09:33
153Laurent HEYSER13548 V1 M136 M2.66Sarreguemines Triathlon Club41:23:50
154Laurence MODIN1683 V2 F18 F2.65Arcachon Triathlon sud bassin41:33:51
155Olivier DAVID7149 V1 M137 M2.64Les Barjots des cotos41:36:49
156Mathieu HAMEL13250 V1 M138 M2.61OXYGENE BELBEUF42:12:56
157Emmanuel TRAINA2326 V3 M139 M2.52LUCCIANA ATLETISMU43:42:05
158Brice EYMARD8853 SE M140 M2.5243:44:09
159Delphine ROUILLARD GARCIA2019 V1 F19 F2.48Trail Entre Elles44:18:32
160Jean CECCALDI501 V4 M141 M2.47corsica club mezzavia44:28:36
9998Fabrizio SEMINO213ABANDONABANDONABANDONASD Podistica PeraltoABANDON
9998Ivan MERLO166ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Mike HUBERT139ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Gabriel OOSTHUIZEN178ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jean François HAUTIN2ABANDONABANDONABANDONRC Furiani / Porcinerie AltitudeABANDON
9998Erwan QUIGNON192ABANDONABANDONABANDONBruz athlétisme ABANDON
9998Luc MONTABONNET169ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Yann LE ROUX149ABANDONABANDONABANDONLes Copains d AbordABANDON
9998Jonathan RAGUIN194ABANDONABANDONABANDONCorsica sport mezzaviaABANDON
9998Christelle ROY203ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Philippe SANTIAGO208ABANDONABANDONABANDONCourir au RoveABANDON
9998Antoine GABRIELLI101ABANDONABANDONABANDONSAM PARIS 12ABANDON
9998Stephane SEONNET215ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Cedric BO24ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Thomas THIEBAUD229ABANDONABANDONABANDONGalinettes Hunter ABANDON
9998Nicolas GALLUS103ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Claude BLANC22ABANDONABANDONABANDONTRAILEUR DES 7 MONTSABANDON
9998Dirk BERNEKING18ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Alain BASTY15ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT TOULOUSEABANDON
9998Antoine SANCHEZ207ABANDONABANDONABANDONMobiABANDON
9998Catherine MICHAELI167ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Bruno CUMINAL69ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Yves TANGUY223ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Franz HIRTZY136ABANDONABANDONABANDONLCA HochschwabABANDON
9998Vincent GODOT119ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Luc VERNAY239ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Anne ERETEO84ABANDONABANDONABANDONspiridonABANDON
9998Jean Michel DEBUT72ABANDONABANDONABANDONteam raidlightABANDON
9998Jean SACCU205ABANDONABANDONABANDONCS MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Gilles ESSELIN86ABANDONABANDONABANDONCyclo Club KingersheimABANDON
9998Youri CATINUS49ABANDONABANDONABANDONTrail Hysteria - Run AttitudeABANDON
9998Michael BREHE33ABANDONABANDONABANDONFC Bayern MünchenABANDON
9998Dominique MERCIER165ABANDONABANDONABANDONSMAC/CAPTRAILABANDON
9998Christophe CHAMBON51ABANDONABANDONABANDONADAS-INRAABANDON
9998Vincent NIDERKORN175ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephanie RIVIERE198ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998David BILLET21ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sophie COINE59ABANDONABANDONABANDONCaf gardanne ABANDON
9998Larenzu BRUNA37ABANDONABANDONABANDONE Muvre BalanineABANDON
9998Roger THIBOU228ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CorteABANDON
9998Saad KHALIFE142ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Laurent LEBLANC150ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre BYRDE40ABANDONABANDONABANDONRESTONICA TRAILABANDON
9998Ioritz BERRA19ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Frédérique DUCLOT79ABANDONABANDONABANDONCorsica TrailABANDON
9998Daniel STURZENEGGER220ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Fernando PEREIRA186ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Hercule ANTONINI247ABANDONABANDONABANDONomnisports porticcioABANDON
9998Francois REGHEM196ABANDONABANDONABANDONWild TeamABANDON
9998Mathieu MARTINEZ164ABANDONABANDONABANDONAthleVosgesABANDON
9998Patrice MARMET163ABANDONABANDONABANDONAix Athlé Provence ABANDON
9998Thomas CALATAYUD43ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Bastien DUVALET81ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT NICE / Team GoretABANDON
9998Sebastien COSTECALDE66ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Xavier DARRIEUTORT70ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Romain BUIRE38ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pascal ANTONIOTTI7ABANDONABANDONABANDONDECATHLON AJACCIOABANDON
9998Martial BONNERY28ABANDONABANDONABANDONTeam BONNERYABANDON
9998Gregory FABRE89ABANDONABANDONABANDONTeam bonnery ABANDON
9998Bo Georgi KRISTENSEN143ABANDONABANDONABANDONMontaneABANDON
9998Patrick LEMOINE153ABANDONABANDONABANDONuasABANDON
9998Jean Marc TREDICI234ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Romain FRETON99ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Wolfgang THEINER227ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Berengere BASTIANI14ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT NICE COTE D’AZURABANDON
9998Anthony DUFLO80ABANDONABANDONABANDONTRAILERS NORMANDSABANDON
9998Sylvain RATIA245ABANDONABANDONABANDONRunning Conseil Colombiers / GXTABANDON
9998Alexandre GNEMMI116ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Antoine COLOMBANI60ABANDONABANDONABANDONA PAOLINAABANDON
9998Patrick VAFFIDES249ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nicolas BARRIERE11ABANDONABANDONABANDONPuissance 3 Cournon triathlonABANDON
9998Antoine LOZANO159ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Isabelle GUSO130ABANDONABANDONABANDONTr ailleursABANDON
9998Françoise PAPAZIAN183ABANDONABANDONABANDONCS IBM MarseilleABANDON
9998Andre PEREIRA DE LIMA187ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Eugenio GROSSO125ABANDONABANDONABANDONASD Podistica PeraltoABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES