U Giru di Tumbonu / 15 KM 630 D+


273 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 06/07/2018
Departure at : 18:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Geoffroy BONNET20011 SE M1 M10.821:23:13
2Mickael SAUBION22162 SE M2 M10.39Team EDF1:26:38
3David CAUDOUX22913 SE M3 M10.36RESTONICA TRAIL1:26:53
4Noel GIORDANO22491 ES M4 M10.32A Paolina1:27:15
5William PETIT23044 SE M5 M9.82AO CHARENTON1:31:37
6Jacques Teiva BAUE22475 SE M6 M9.771:32:07
7Franck GUIDI21101 V1 M7 M9.62Atletismu lucciana1:33:36
8Mathieu TOMEI23036 SE M8 M9.53AC CORTE1:34:28
9Jean Joseph NONZA22787 SE M9 M9.34AS Figarella1:36:19
10Nicolas SANTINI22901 JU M10 M9.31TEAM TRAKKS ELITE1:36:40
11Lilian MEDORI23101 CA M11 M9.28AS Figarella1:36:58
12Jean Charles MASSONI21421 V3 M12 M9.14ajbastia 1:38:29
13Thierry BASTIERI22972 V1 M13 M9.071:39:15
14Stephane DEGIOVANNI22598 SE M14 M9.06alisgianinca trail1:39:17
15Ludovic HEINTZELMANN21139 SE M15 M9.06Team EDF1:39:18
16Sebastien PREVOT21863 V1 M16 M9.021:39:50
17Franck POTOT21821 V2 M17 M8.98TRAILEURS DES ARAVIS1:40:12
18Stephane DEMUYNCK20662 V2 M18 M8.97A C Corté1:40:18
19Bertrand ANCIAUX20082 CA M19 M8.81:42:16
20Mathieu LANNES212410 SE M20 M8.81:42:18
21Vincent ANDREANI20112 JU M21 M8.72Team EDF1:43:10
21Patrick NAILLON21604 V1 M22 M8.72ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN1:43:10
23Denis GODE21015 V1 M23 M8.661:43:52
24Franck DEBEAUVAIS206111 SE M24 M8.61:44:38
25Luc BARNIER228712 SE M25 M8.55Aix Athlé Provence1:45:14
26Pascal MONNIER21552 V3 M26 M8.531:45:29
27Paulo PEREIRA AUGUSTO230713 SE M27 M8.38RC Furiani1:47:23
28Antoine RIT21972 ES M28 M8.351:47:48
29Magali OHLMANN21661 V1 F1 F8.34GFCA /uniti Island 1:47:58
30Laurent THEVENARD22263 V2 M29 M8.33associu muntagnolu di u fiumorbu1:47:59
31Marc ALBERTINI20054 V2 M30 M8.24aspttajaccio1:49:11
32Henri CACCIARI226814 SE M31 M8.2Lucciana Atletismu1:49:42
32Fabien OLMETA230515 SE M32 M8.21:49:42
34Gilles PONZEVERA226216 SE M33 M8.21:49:43
35Didier RENARD21956 V1 M34 M8.141:50:31
36Patrick DECALONNE20635 V2 M35 M8.141:50:32
36Christophe GIOVANNANGELI209917 SE M36 M8.141:50:32
38Jean Marie SERNOT22216 V2 M37 M8.12ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN1:50:51
39Alexis GIRY210018 SE M38 M8.111:50:55
40Jean Marc ROSSI22027 V2 M39 M8.07TeamEDF1:51:31
41Yannick GILDEMEESTER20987 V1 M40 M8.061:51:39
42Stefane COSTA20573 JU M41 M8.05RUNNING CLUB FURIANI1:51:52
43Sébastien MENGUS214519 SE M42 M8.041:51:54
44Aurélien DUBOIS207420 SE M43 M8As Corbeil Essonnes1:52:34
45Frederic FRANCESCHI208821 SE M44 M7.851:54:35
46David BLOT203022 SE M45 M7.821:55:02
47Kevin KERJEAN22893 CA M46 M7.821:55:06
48Regis ANDRE231423 SE M47 M7.821:55:07
49Dominique GUAITELLA226024 SE M48 M7.791:55:34
50Vincent PICCHINI226925 SE M49 M7.791:55:35
51Angelique QUATELIVE22801 SE F2 F7.77club grand bastia1:55:52
52Anthony BIAGGINI224826 SE M50 M7.77Bastia Running Trail1:55:54
53Vincent PONGERARD218027 SE M51 M7.731:56:24
54Christian LEVEQUE22868 V2 M52 M7.73Amitié Nature Montlu√ßon1:56:30
55Jean Benoît BERNARD202528 SE M53 M7.691:56:58
56Michel CANTARELLI22649 V2 M54 M7.661:57:26
57Patrice MARCHETTI213629 SE M55 M7.65Team EDF1:57:37
58Stephane MASSONNET21438 V1 M56 M7.61:58:27
59Andrea Maria RAUGI22811 ES F3 F7.581:58:47
60Hugo GERMAIN22574 CA M57 M7.57Marseille Trail Club1:58:50
61Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI22753 ES M58 M7.511:59:50
62Ange Marie BATTINI22712 ES F4 F7.492:00:09
63Christophe CASALTA204710 V2 M59 M7.48i Cignali Sartinesi2:00:19
64Ange Antoine BONNE203330 SE M60 M7.482:00:20
65Maxime CARREAU20464 JU M61 M7.472:00:27
66Vincent SANTELLI221531 SE M62 M7.462:00:35
67Jean Baptiste BILLARD202732 SE M63 M7.462:00:38
68Cedric MARCIANO21379 V1 M64 M7.442:01:00
69Jean Charles ALBERTINI228333 SE M65 M7.42CS MEZZAVIA2:01:13
70Bertrand GONCALVES210310 V1 M66 M7.422:01:18
71Pascal MARY225634 SE M67 M7.35bar l oriente2:02:27
72Jean Pascal SELVINI228235 SE M68 M7.35CS Mezzavia2:02:28
73Arantxa SALLABERRY22102 SE F5 F7.342:02:34
74Antonin AUZANNEAU227736 SE M69 M7.332:02:49
75Cyril PINNA231311 V2 M70 M7.33AC COSTA VERDE # UNIT ISLAND2:02:50
76Téo PERRIN21755 CA M71 M7.31TNTB2:03:08
77Sylvie NYSSEN21652 V1 F6 F7.27Entreparenthèses2:03:51
78Stephane BRUNI204237 SE M72 M7.26Team EDF2:03:56
79David BARTOLI SCHIRRER201811 V1 M73 M7.21As Figarella 2:04:53
80David BONNOT203412 V1 M74 M7.192:05:08
81Philippe GAMEN225412 V2 M75 M7.192:05:14
82Jean Paul COLOMBANI205413 V1 M76 M7.182:05:24
83Mark HERGOUARCH211514 V1 M77 M7.162:05:47
84Pauline LE GOUX22953 SE F7 F7.142:05:58
85Cedric VANDENBROUCK229338 SE M78 M7.142:05:59
86Perrine ALBERT20044 SE F8 F7.14Guimbi Trail2:06:01
87Amandine LE BONHOMME21265 SE F9 F7.13Team Berci2:06:17
88Célina BERNARD20246 SE F10 F7.122:06:27
89Joseph MAGNAVACCA213215 V1 M79 M7.092:06:56
89Noemi KERJEAN22881 CA F11 F7.092:06:56
91David BOUILLENNE203739 SE M80 M7.082:07:03
92Jean WIRTH224313 V2 M81 M7.08rosheim running2:07:10
93Raphael BARALLINI201640 SE M82 M7.07Team EDF2:07:20
94Theo GAMBINI209341 SE M83 M7.022:08:08
95Julie ESPINET22613 ES F12 F6.992:08:46
96Philippe HERESBACH211442 SE M84 M6.972:09:02
96Morgane IMBERTESCHE21174 ES F13 F6.97Fos olympique Club2:09:02
96Stevan MONDOLONI215443 SE M85 M6.972:09:02
96Jean Baptiste VINCENTELLI223944 SE M86 M6.972:09:02
100Chimene RICARD23063 V1 F14 F6.952:09:31
101Sébastien RAULT219316 V1 M87 M6.952:09:35
102Roberto DA SILVA FERREIRA230945 SE M88 M6.942:09:37
103Bastien CARACCIOLI204446 SE M89 M6.932:09:50
104Philippe MARTINEAU213817 V1 M90 M6.93GaG2:09:52
105Ghjuvan Petru DELLEAUX227047 SE M91 M6.922:09:59
106Yoann POULARD218418 V1 M92 M6.92:10:21
107Pascal SALERNO220948 SE M93 M6.92:10:22
108Patrick BOUVIER204014 V2 M94 M6.892:10:41
108Carole GRILLET AUBERT21064 V1 F15 F6.892:10:41
110Dominique GARCIA209519 V1 M95 M6.882:10:48
111Julien PIERONI217849 SE M96 M6.852:11:26
111Martial MORETTI231250 SE M97 M6.852:11:26
113Louis SAMPER225151 SE M98 M6.852:11:27
114Fabrice PASQUIET217352 SE M99 M6.832:11:46
115Pascal GANET209415 V2 M100 M6.83Team EDF2:11:50
116Nathalie CHEVANCE20515 V1 F16 F6.82UTHK2:11:53
117Sacha ZURZOLO22456 CA M101 M6.822:11:56
118Sébastien LEDUC DOMINICI212953 SE M102 M6.8A squadra tremenda d u macchione 2:12:18
119Clément BAUDOT201954 SE M103 M6.8Team EDF2:12:21
120Fred FEOLA208520 V1 M104 M6.782:12:42
121Jennifer LECLERC21287 SE F17 F6.782:12:43
122Pierre SACCU220721 V1 M105 M6.78GFCA ATHL ETISME 2:12:48
123Guillaume ROUSSEAUX220555 SE M106 M6.77Team EDF2:12:57
124Patrick RIONDET23005 JU M107 M6.752:13:20
125Mickael ROSSI220356 SE M108 M6.74Team EDF2:13:29
126Frederic PASQUIOU217422 V1 M109 M6.722:13:54
127Alexandre FALFERI208157 SE M110 M6.7Team EDF2:14:20
128Reynald VALLIET223423 V1 M111 M6.69asptt chalons en champagne2:14:28
129Eric MONTACLAIR215658 SE M112 M6.672:14:59
130Fabrice WEBER22403 V3 M113 M6.662:15:07
131Stephane LUCIANI228559 SE M114 M6.652:15:24
132Jérome FONTI229260 SE M115 M6.622:16:00
133Frédéric BELARBRE202161 SE M116 M6.612:16:13
134Madeline CHATAIGNIER20508 SE F18 F6.59ACCA2:16:32
135Celine POULARD21836 V1 F19 F6.582:16:48
136Gaetan EVANGELISTI208062 SE M117 M6.57Team EDF2:16:59
137Aurélien GUELFO ARQUIER210763 SE M118 M6.52Team EDF2:17:56
138Nicolas FLORES208764 SE M119 M6.522:17:59
139Stephane MOREAU229665 SE M120 M6.45BAR L ORIENTE2:19:29
140Marc PAOLI217116 V2 M121 M6.442:19:46
141Charlotte MARTINEZ21399 SE F20 F6.38VIGATANES DEL VOLO2:21:10
141Pierre PANCRAZI22764 ES M122 M6.382:21:10
143Olivier RIT219817 V2 M123 M6.36Bastia Running Trail2:21:35
144Andre BOUTRY203966 SE M124 M6.34Team EDF2:22:03
145André CAREDDU204567 SE M125 M6.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:22:20
146Geraldine ROUMEAS23011 V2 F21 F6.32ERREA UAHV bollene2:22:22
147Dominique SANTELLI22144 V3 M126 M6.312:22:39
148Sylvain DEBELLE206268 SE M127 M6.292:23:07
149Pierre ANDREANI201018 V2 M128 M6.27Team EDF2:23:39
149Ricardo QUEIROS AZEVEDO219069 SE M129 M6.272:23:39
149Denis ROBERT229470 SE M130 M6.272:23:39
152Thomas SANCI221371 SE M131 M6.262:23:42
153Christina WILLSCHEID22417 V1 F22 F6.25Sportteufelchen e.V.2:24:06
153Michael WILLSCHEID224224 V1 M132 M6.25Sportteufelchen e.V.2:24:06
155Vincent CICCULLI20535 ES M133 M6.232:24:34
156Paul BERTRAND202619 V2 M134 M6.19ASPTT Ajaccio Athlétisme 2:25:27
157Josee CUMBO20582 V2 F23 F6.19as figarella2:25:28
158Emilie LEONARD213010 SE F24 F6.142:26:33
159Monique BORGETTO20361 V3 F25 F6.132:26:50
160Magali FAUSSEMAGNE208411 SE F26 F6.13Cormeilles en parisis2:26:55
161Eric AMEYE200725 V1 M135 M6.12:27:29
162Laurent FUGIER208972 SE M136 M6.092:27:43
163Sophie RAVENEL21945 ES F27 F6.08Club alpin bastia 2:28:02
164Floriane MESSAGER214712 SE F28 F6.07UIISC52:28:13
165Cécilia NAVARRO216113 SE F29 F6.04Cormeilles en parisis2:29:03
166Jean Baptiste BALDASSARI201573 SE M137 M6.02AC CORTE2:29:36
167Véronique SUCKER22253 V2 F30 F6UTHK2:30:02
168Nadine AMBROSI22522 V3 F31 F5.99A Paolina2:30:08
169Magali VIALE22384 V2 F32 F5.972:30:44
170Bruno VANZO223574 SE M138 M5.97Team EDF2:30:50
171Delphine RONTET22018 V1 F33 F5.96COURIR PAR NATURE2:31:00
171Jean Francois FRIAS227220 V2 M139 M5.96Restonica Trail2:31:00
173Caroline MERCIER21469 V1 F34 F5.96Courir par nature2:31:01
174Dominica MICHAUD22735 V2 F35 F5.96Restonica Trail2:31:02
175Fanny BOISQUILLON203114 SE F36 F5.96As Corbeil Essonnes2:31:03
176Line BENHALLAL202310 V1 F37 F5.952:31:12
177Richard CIABRINI205275 SE M140 M5.942:31:31
178Sophie DUPONT207915 SE F38 F5.92XV athletic club2:32:00
178Thierry MORAZZANI215721 V2 M141 M5.92Equateur2:32:00
180Sophie DONSIMONI207116 SE F39 F5.91AS FIGARELLA2:32:15
181Daniel NUE22635 V3 M142 M5.912:32:21
182Alberto GONCALVES210276 SE M143 M5.92:32:25
182Jacques Philippe ALBERTINI228477 SE M144 M5.92:32:25
184André MELE21446 V3 M145 M5.892:32:49
185Carlos SANCHEZ221226 V1 M146 M5.892:32:55
186Tina KENWORTHY21196 V2 F40 F5.88no2:33:02
187Marc SINIGAGLIA222478 SE M147 M5.872:33:15
188Dominique NOEL216311 V1 F41 F5.87Docamu2:33:20
189Muriel RAHIER219112 V1 F42 F5.87DOCAMU2:33:21
190Giuliano SAIU220827 V1 M148 M5.86Margiani Team Asd2:33:36
191Stella SENES22207 V2 F43 F5.85ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN2:33:49
192Helene VUONG225317 SE F44 F5.812:34:55
193Fanny BELTRANDO202218 SE F45 F5.82:35:05
194Isabelle NOBLIA216219 SE F46 F5.792:35:33
195Valérie SERNOT222213 V1 F47 F5.78ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN2:35:46
196Paul Felix MARTINETTI230222 V2 M149 M5.76SQUADRA DI U MACCHIONE2:36:20
197Emmanuel MINATCHY214823 V2 M150 M5.74Team EDF Réunion2:36:50
198Lisandru CAPAI204379 SE M151 M5.722:37:28
199Bruno BACQUET20147 V3 M152 M5.712:37:39
200Karine DESSAY206714 V1 F48 F5.692:38:03
201Michele PESSEY MAGNIFIQUE21768 V2 F49 F5.68CORATHONES2:38:26
202Francois ADOBATI20031 V4 M153 M5.672:38:40
203Fanny DEMUYNCK20656 ES F50 F5.65AC Corté2:39:17
204Roberto DA SILVA FERREIRA242080 SE M154 M5.62:40:44
205Nevin KAPAR211815 V1 F51 F5.62:40:45
206Anne Marie PIERLOVISI217716 V1 F52 F5.6Team EDF2:40:51
206Aurelie PONZEVERA218120 SE F53 F5.6Team EDF2:40:51
208Miché GALEAZZI209181 SE M155 M5.57AC CORTE2:41:37
209Thierry ALBIGES20068 V3 M156 M5.572:41:38
210Caroline GARNIER209617 V1 F54 F5.562:41:47
210Marie France SIMEONI22239 V2 F55 F5.562:41:47
212Hugo RODRIGUEZ22986 JU M157 M5.562:41:51
213Emmanuel RIZZA220082 SE M158 M5.552:42:07
214Jean Pierre THOUEMENT222924 V2 M159 M5.54Team EDF2:42:19
215Stefanine ALBERTINI231121 SE F56 F5.542:42:24
216Jean Jér√¥me GROUSSON225083 SE M160 M5.532:42:46
217Bertrand THIBAULT222884 SE M161 M5.532:42:52
218Fernand OSTIENSI226785 SE M162 M5.51A CANTINA CORTI2:43:13
219Jelena MARJANOVIC227422 SE F57 F5.52:43:36
220Flora BORGETTO203523 SE F58 F5.472:44:37
220Sandrine RIT219918 V1 F59 F5.47Bastia Running Trail2:44:37
222Stephanie MAGNIER213319 V1 F60 F5.462:44:46
223Thomas VATSKIL223686 SE M163 M5.42Team EDF2:46:05
224Alessandra THIBAULT222724 SE F61 F5.35TEAM EA73102:48:08
225Raja BONIFAY203225 SE F62 F5.352:48:13
226Emilie VALES223226 SE F63 F5.35Bruges Respire...2:48:17
227Caroline VALES223127 SE F64 F5.352:48:18
228Ange POLI21799 V3 M164 M5.33Team EDF2:48:54
229Marl√®ne DROUET GENET207320 V1 F65 F5.32Non licenciée 2:49:07
230Muriel DAGNICOURT205910 V2 F66 F5.292:50:14
231Fabienne PRUNIER218921 V1 F67 F5.27XVEME athletic club2:50:47
232Fiona OURDOUILLIE216728 SE F68 F5.262:50:57
232Isabelle OURDOUILLIE216811 V2 F69 F5.262:50:57
234Camille LAGUARDIA212125 V2 M165 M5.21TeamEDF2:52:35
235Dominique BACCARELLI201326 V2 M166 M5.14TeamEDF2:55:14
236Marie Francoise SANGARAMA23083 V3 F70 F5.1Team EDF Réunion2:56:31
237Ludyvine LOUIS225829 SE F71 F5.08riberal athletic clubb2:57:18
238Magali BAUE202012 V2 F72 F5.012:59:48
239Mauricette ROUSSEAU220413 V2 F73 F5.01CTCA2:59:49
239Jean Jacques SAUVAGE22172 V4 M167 M5.01CAA2:59:49
241Catherine DIANI20694 V3 F74 F5La suarellaise2:59:50
241Bruno DUBOIS207528 V1 M168 M5CAA2:59:50
243Francoise DELSAUTE20645 V3 F75 F52:59:51
244Nicolas HONVAULT211629 V1 M169 M4.963:01:35
245Pascal LACROIX212010 V3 M170 M4.953:01:40
246Sanxi MOMMEN215287 SE M171 M4.943:02:09
247Rosalie ANCIAUX200930 SE F76 F4.943:02:10
247Irati URKIOLA223031 SE F77 F4.943:02:10
249Patrice GRANDJEAN210411 V3 M172 M4.93ACSB Running3:02:39
250Philippe GUET210827 V2 M173 M4.793:08:03
251Véronique GUET210922 V1 F78 F4.793:08:04
252Jean Laurent BIONDINI202830 V1 M174 M4.72Team EDF3:10:47
253Caroline DE MEIJER206023 V1 F79 F4.71TNTB3:11:03
254Jean Pierre COLONNA205512 V3 M175 M4.69Team EDF3:11:53
255Ketty LAMBERT212314 V2 F80 F4.69Team EDF Réunion3:11:54
256Thomas DESTOURS224688 SE M176 M4.64No Short Cuts3:14:07
257Karine LAPORTE212524 V1 F81 F4.633:14:23
258Guy CASANOVA204813 V3 M177 M4.553:17:42
259Anne Sophie JACOB226625 V1 F82 F4.473:21:09
260Christophe RADENNE226528 V2 M178 M4.473:21:10
261Christian MASSEI214114 V3 M179 M4.43Team EDF3:23:17
262Sophie GRANDJEAN210515 V2 F83 F4.43ACSB Running3:23:18
263Elsa DUNAND VIEIRA207832 SE F84 F4.113:39:14
264Marie NOUJARRET216433 SE F85 F3.783:58:22
265Ludivine RENVOISE219634 SE F86 F3.783:58:23
266Anthony LUCIANI213189 SE M180 M3.773:58:27
267Jean Louis DRAGHI207231 V1 M181 M3.74Squadra Boulangerie n° 4 BIGUGLIA4:00:45
268Elisabeth MORDRET21586 V3 F87 F3.74:03:01
269Romain MINATCHY21517 CA M182 M3.61Team EDF Réunion4:09:31
270Jessica MINATCHY214935 SE F88 F3.61Team EDF Réunion4:09:32
270Marie Lys MINATCHY215016 V2 F89 F3.61Team EDF Réunion4:09:32
272Ugo VALETTE223390 SE M183 M3.61Team EDF Réunion4:09:33
9998Josselin ABERLENC2002ABANDONABANDONABANDONSapeur pompiers paris aulnay sous boisABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES